Tour de France

Tour de France 2020 | Rit 14
12 Sep 2020
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 DEN Sören Kragh Andersen DEN Team Sunweb 26-033
2 SLO Luka Mezgec SLO Mitchelton - Scott 32-077
3 ITA Simone Consonni ITA Cofidis 26-000
4 SVK Peter Sagan SVK BORA - Hansgrohe 30-229
5 DEN Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN Team Sunweb 24-181
6 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo 28-148
7 ITA Matteo Trentin ITA CCC 31-041
8 BEL Oliver Naesen BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 29-361
9 ITA Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - McLaren 30-118
10 ZWI Marc Hirschi ZWI Team Sunweb 22-019
11 FRA Anthony Turgis FRA Total Direct Energie 26-119
12 SLO Tadej Pogacar SLO UAE Team Emirates 21-356
13 DEN Michael Valgren Andersen DEN NTT Pro Cycling 28-218
14 CDN Hugo Houle CDN Astana 29-350
15 FRA Warren Barguil FRA Arkéa - Samsic 28-320
16 FRA Valentin Madouas FRA Groupama - FDJ 24-062
17 FRA Quentin Pacher FRA B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 28-250
18 ITA Damiano Caruso ITA Bahrain - McLaren 32-336
19 SPA Omar Fraile Matarranz SPA Astana 30-057
20 POL Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 30-102
21 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL CCC 35-118
22 FRA Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis 32-285
23 COL Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia COL EF Pro Cycling 23-042
24 COL Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 23-242
25 ECU Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro ECU Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 27-106
26 NED Tom Dumoulin NED Jumbo - Visma 29-305
27 ZAF Daryl Impey ZAF Mitchelton - Scott 35-280
28 SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA Movistar 40-140
29 SLO Primoz Roglic SLO Jumbo - Visma 30-318
30 COL Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana 26-220
31 FRA Guillaume Martin FRA Cofidis 27-095
32 SPA Mikel Landa Meana SPA Bahrain - McLaren 30-273
33 SPA Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia SPA Bahrain - McLaren 30-199
34 COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Arkéa - Samsic 30-220
35 COL Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Mitchelton - Scott 30-238
36 COL Rigoberto Uran Uran COL EF Pro Cycling 33-229
37 ITA Alberto Bettiol ITA EF Pro Cycling 26-318
38 BEL Tiesj Benoot BEL Team Sunweb 26-185
39 AUS Richie Porte AUS Trek - Segafredo 35-225
40 GBR Adam Yates GBR Mitchelton - Scott 28-036
41 SPA Enric Mas Nicolau SPA Movistar 25-248
42 FRA David Gaudu FRA Groupama - FDJ 23-337
43 SPA Carlos Verona Quintanilla SPA Movistar 27-312
44 SPA Gorka Izagirre Insausti SPA Astana 32-341
45 BEL Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto - Soudal 33-310
46 NED Joris Nieuwenhuis NED Team Sunweb 24-214
47 SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA Astana 36-293
48 LUX Bob Jungels LUX Deceuninck - Quick Step 27-355
49 BEL Wout Van Aert BEL Jumbo - Visma 25-362
50 SPA Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA Cofidis 30-048
51 SPA Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 33-138
52 FRA Julian Alaphilippe FRA Deceuninck - Quick Step 28-093
53 NZL Jack Bauer NZL Mitchelton - Scott 35-158
54 DUI Lennard Kämna DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 24-003
55 USA Sepp Kuss USA Jumbo - Visma 25-364
56 FRA Mikaël Cherel FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 34-179
57 FRA Nans Peters FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 26-184
58 FRA Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis 27-275
59 SPA Marc Soler Gimenez SPA Movistar 26-294
60 USA Tejay Van Garderen USA EF Pro Cycling 32-031
61 COL Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue COL Astana 23-138
62 ZWI Stefan Küng ZWI Groupama - FDJ 26-300
63 SPA José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA Movistar 35-096
64 ZWI Michael Schär ZWI CCC 33-348
65 NED Robert Gesink NED Jumbo - Visma 34-104
66 FRA Alexis Vuillermoz FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 32-103
67 IRL Daniel Martin IRL Israel Start-Up Nation 34-023
68 FRA Mathieu Ladagnous FRA Groupama - FDJ 35-274
69 FRA Kenny Elissonde FRA Trek - Segafredo 29-052
70 FRA Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA Cofidis 33-251
71 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar 36-302
72 SPA Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA Mitchelton - Scott 36-109
73 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen NOR UAE Team Emirates 31-217
74 NED Dylan van Baarle NED Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 28-114
75 GBR Luke Rowe GBR Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 30-186
76 RUS Pavel Sivakov RUS Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 23-063
77 OOS Felix Grossschartner OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 26-263
78 CRC Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 34-014
79 SLO Matej Mohoric SLO Bahrain - McLaren 25-328
80 ITA Marco Marcato ITA UAE Team Emirates 36-214
81 FRA Kévin Ledanois FRA Arkéa - Samsic 27-061
82 POR Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR Movistar 31-190
83 DUI Emanuel Buchmann DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 27-298
84 KAZ Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana 28-005
85 ITA Dario Cataldo ITA Movistar 35-179
86 ITA Alessandro De Marchi ITA CCC 34-116
87 DUI Simon Geschke DUI CCC 34-183
88 NZL George Bennett NZL Jumbo - Visma 30-158
89 IRL Nicolas Roche IRL Team Sunweb 36-071
90 DEN Niklas Eg DEN Trek - Segafredo 25-249
91 DEN Mads Pedersen DEN Trek - Segafredo 24-269
92 DUI Tony Martin DUI Jumbo - Visma 35-142
93 CZE Jan Hirt CZE CCC 29-234
94 FRA Clément Russo FRA Arkéa - Samsic 25-235
95 DUI André Greipel DUI Israel Start-Up Nation 38-058
96 DUI Nils Politt DUI Israel Start-Up Nation 26-190
97 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Israel Start-Up Nation 30-146
98 DUI Maximilian Schachmann DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 26-246
99 FRA Rudy Molard FRA Groupama - FDJ 30-360
100 DUI Nikias Arndt DUI Team Sunweb 28-299
101 OOS Lukas Pöstlberger OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 28-246
102 DUI Maximilian Walscheid DUI NTT Pro Cycling 27-091
103 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR UAE Team Emirates 33-069
104 FRA Cyril Barthe FRA B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 24-211
105 DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN Deceuninck - Quick Step 35-135
106 IRL Sam Bennett IRL Deceuninck - Quick Step 29-331
107 USA Neilson Powless USA EF Pro Cycling 24-009
108 BEL Ben Hermans BEL Israel Start-Up Nation 34-096
109 ITA Daniel Oss ITA BORA - Hansgrohe 33-242
110 ITA Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Total Direct Energie 26-318
111 FRA Geoffrey Soupe FRA Total Direct Energie 32-174
112 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR NTT Pro Cycling 33-118
113 FRA Rémi Cavagna FRA Deceuninck - Quick Step 25-033
114 ITA Elia Viviani ITA Cofidis 31-217
115 FRA Thibaut Pinot FRA Groupama - FDJ 30-106
116 ZAF Ryan Gibbons ZAF NTT Pro Cycling 26-030
117 FRA Romain Sicard FRA Total Direct Energie 32-255
118 GBR Connor Swift GBR Arkéa - Samsic 24-318
119 COL Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Arkéa - Samsic 28-033
120 BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL EF Pro Cycling 31-293
121 DUI Jonas Koch DUI CCC 27-079
122 COL Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez COL Arkéa - Samsic 32-032
123 SLO Jan Polanc SLO UAE Team Emirates 28-129
124 ZWI Sébastien Reichenbach ZWI Groupama - FDJ 31-107
125 OOS Michael Gogl OOS NTT Pro Cycling 26-312
126 OOS Marco Haller OOS Bahrain - McLaren 29-164
127 FRA Kévin Réza FRA B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 32-117
128 FRA Maxime Chevalier FRA B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 21-119
129 DEN Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Mitchelton - Scott 31-068
130 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo 29-135
131 BEL Tim Declercq BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 31-175
132 ISR Guy Niv ISR Israel Start-Up Nation 26-188
133 FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA Total Direct Energie 21-299
134 NOR Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR Jumbo - Visma 26-213
135 NED Wout Poels NED Bahrain - McLaren 32-347
136 DEN Kasper Asgreen DEN Deceuninck - Quick Step 25-216
137 LAT Toms Skujins LAT Trek - Segafredo 29-089
138 LAT Krists Neilands LAT Israel Start-Up Nation 26-025
139 SPA David De La Cruz Melgarejo SPA UAE Team Emirates 31-129
140 FRA Pierre Rolland FRA B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 33-337
141 FRA Fabien Grellier FRA Total Direct Energie 25-316
142 COL Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda COL EF Pro Cycling 24-140
143 FRA Cyril Gautier FRA B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 32-352
144 GBR Hugh Carthy GBR EF Pro Cycling 26-065
145 BEL Dries Devenyns BEL Deceuninck - Quick Step 37-052
146 CZE Roman Kreuziger CZE NTT Pro Cycling 34-129
147 FRA Clément Venturini FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 26-331
148 FRA Hugo Hofstetter FRA Israel Start-Up Nation 26-211
149 FRA Benoît Cosnefroy FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 24-331
150 BEL Jens Debusschere BEL B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 31-020
151 FRA Bryan Coquard FRA B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 28-140
152 NED Cees Bol NED Team Sunweb 25-047
153 FRA Jérôme Cousin FRA Total Direct Energie 31-099
154 BEL Frederik Frison BEL Lotto - Soudal 28-046
155 DUI Roger Kluge DUI Lotto - Soudal 34-219
156 BEL Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto - Soudal 26-292
157 AUS Caleb Ewan AUS Lotto - Soudal 26-063
DNF FRA Pierre-Roger Latour FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 26-335
DNF FRA Romain Bardet FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 29-307
Tour de France 2020
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
29.08 Rit 1 Alexander Kristoff Alexander Kristoff Alexander Kristoff Fabien Grellier
30.08 Rit 2 Julian Alaphilippe Julian Alaphilippe Alexander Kristoff Benoît Cosnefroy
31.08 Rit 3 Caleb Ewan Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Benoît Cosnefroy
01.09 Rit 4 Primoz Roglic Julian Alaphilippe Peter Sagan Benoît Cosnefroy
02.09 Rit 5 Wout Van Aert Adam Yates Sam Bennett Benoît Cosnefroy
03.09 Rit 6 Alexey Lutsenko Adam Yates Sam Bennett Benoît Cosnefroy
04.09 Rit 7 Wout Van Aert Adam Yates Peter Sagan Benoît Cosnefroy
05.09 Rit 8 Nans Peters Adam Yates Peter Sagan Benoît Cosnefroy
06.09 Rit 9 Tadej Pogacar Primoz Roglic Peter Sagan Benoît Cosnefroy
08.09 Rit 10 Sam Bennett Primoz Roglic Sam Bennett Benoît Cosnefroy
09.09 Rit 11 Caleb Ewan Primoz Roglic Sam Bennett Benoît Cosnefroy
10.09 Rit 12 Marc Hirschi Primoz Roglic Sam Bennett Benoît Cosnefroy
11.09 Rit 13 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda Primoz Roglic Sam Bennett Benoît Cosnefroy
12.09 Rit 14 Sören Kragh Andersen Primoz Roglic Sam Bennett Benoît Cosnefroy
13.09 Rit 15 Tadej Pogacar Primoz Roglic Sam Bennett Benoît Cosnefroy
15.09 Rit 16 Lennard Kämna Primoz Roglic Sam Bennett Benoît Cosnefroy
16.09 Rit 17 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno Primoz Roglic Sam Bennett Tadej Pogacar
17.09 Rit 18 Michal Kwiatkowski Primoz Roglic Sam Bennett Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
18.09 Rit 19 Sören Kragh Andersen Primoz Roglic Sam Bennett Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
19.09 Rit 20 Tadej Pogacar Tadej Pogacar Sam Bennett Tadej Pogacar
20.09 Rit 21 Sam Bennett Tadej Pogacar Sam Bennett Tadej Pogacar
20.09 Eindstand Tadej Pogacar Sam Bennett Tadej Pogacar
Startlijst Tour de France 2020
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Oystein Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 1
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA 01 Jun 1988 AG2R - La Mondiale 7
Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 17 Oct 1995 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Clément Venturini FRA 16 Oct 1993 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Mikaël Cherel FRA 17 Mar 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 6
Nans Peters FRA 12 Mar 1994 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 5
Pierre-Roger Latour FRA 12 Oct 1993 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Romain Bardet FRA 09 Nov 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 8
Clément Russo FRA 20 Jan 1995 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Connor Swift GBR 30 Oct 1995 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL 10 Aug 1992 Arkéa - Samsic 1
Diego Rosa ITA 27 Mar 1989 Arkéa - Samsic 2
Kévin Ledanois FRA 13 Jul 1993 Arkéa - Samsic 3
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL 04 Feb 1990 Arkéa - Samsic 7
Warren Barguil FRA 28 Oct 1991 Arkéa - Samsic 6
Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez COL 11 Aug 1988 Arkéa - Samsic 3
Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 07 Sep 1992 Astana 5
Gorka Izagirre Insausti SPA 07 Oct 1987 Astana 8
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue COL 27 Apr 1997 Astana 1
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 Astana 2
Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 04 Feb 1989 Astana 6
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA 24 Nov 1983 Astana 9
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL 04 Feb 1994 Astana 1
Omar Fraile Matarranz SPA 17 Jul 1990 Astana 3
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 BORA - Hansgrohe 7
Emanuel Buchmann DUI 18 Nov 1992 BORA - Hansgrohe 5
Felix Grossschartner OOS 23 Dec 1993 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Gregor Mühlberger OOS 04 Apr 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Lennard Kämna DUI 09 Sep 1996 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Lukas Pöstlberger OOS 10 Jan 1992 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Maximilian Schachmann DUI 09 Jan 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Peter Sagan SVK 26 Jan 1990 BORA - Hansgrohe 9
Bryan Coquard FRA 25 Apr 1992 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 4
Cyril Barthe FRA 14 Feb 1996 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 1
Cyril Gautier FRA 26 Sep 1987 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 8
Jens Debusschere BEL 23 Aug 1989 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 4
Kévin Réza FRA 18 May 1988 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 3
Maxime Chevalier FRA 16 May 1999 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 1
Pierre Rolland FRA 10 Oct 1986 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 9
Quentin Pacher FRA 06 Jan 1992 B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 1
Alessandro De Marchi ITA 19 May 1986 CCC 5
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 CCC 7
Ilnur Zakarin RUS 15 Sep 1989 CCC 4
Jan Hirt CZE 21 Jan 1991 CCC 1
Jonas Koch DUI 25 Jun 1993 CCC 1
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 CCC 6
Michael Schär ZWI 29 Sep 1986 CCC 10
Simon Geschke DUI 13 Mar 1986 CCC 7
Anthony Perez FRA 22 Apr 1991 Cofidis 3
Christophe Laporte FRA 11 Dec 1992 Cofidis 6
Elia Viviani ITA 07 Feb 1989 Cofidis 3
Guillaume Martin FRA 09 Jun 1993 Cofidis 4
Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA 26 Jul 1990 Cofidis 6
Nicolas Edet FRA 02 Dec 1987 Cofidis 8
Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA 04 Jan 1987 Cofidis 5
Simone Consonni ITA 12 Sep 1994 Cofidis 1
Bob Jungels LUX 22 Sep 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3
Dries Devenyns BEL 22 Jul 1983 Deceuninck - Quick Step 6
Julian Alaphilippe FRA 11 Jun 1992 Deceuninck - Quick Step 4
Kasper Asgreen DEN 08 Feb 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN 30 Apr 1985 Deceuninck - Quick Step 5
Rémi Cavagna FRA 10 Aug 1995 Deceuninck - Quick Step 1
Sam Bennett IRL 16 Oct 1990 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2
Alberto Bettiol ITA 29 Oct 1993 EF Pro Cycling 3
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda COL 25 Apr 1996 EF Pro Cycling 2
Hugh Carthy GBR 09 Jul 1994 EF Pro Cycling 1
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 EF Pro Cycling 5
Neilson Powless USA 03 Sep 1996 EF Pro Cycling 1
Rigoberto Uran Uran COL 26 Jan 1987 EF Pro Cycling 6
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia COL 01 Aug 1997 EF Pro Cycling 1
Tejay Van Garderen USA 12 Aug 1988 EF Pro Cycling 9
David Gaudu FRA 10 Oct 1996 Groupama - FDJ 3
Mathieu Ladagnous FRA 12 Dec 1984 Groupama - FDJ 6
Rudy Molard FRA 17 Sep 1989 Groupama - FDJ 6
Sébastien Reichenbach ZWI 28 May 1989 Groupama - FDJ 4
Stefan Küng ZWI 16 Nov 1993 Groupama - FDJ 4
Thibaut Pinot FRA 29 May 1990 Groupama - FDJ 8
Valentin Madouas FRA 12 Jul 1996 Groupama - FDJ 1
William Bonnet FRA 25 Jun 1982 Groupama - FDJ 7
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC 29 Aug 1986 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 6
Dylan van Baarle NED 21 May 1992 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 5
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL 13 Jan 1997 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 3
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA 27 Apr 1987 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 6
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 6
Michal Kwiatkowski POL 02 Jun 1990 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 7
Pavel Sivakov RUS 11 Jul 1997 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 1
Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro ECU 29 May 1993 Team Ineos / INEOS Grenadiers 1
André Greipel DUI 16 Jul 1982 Israel Start-Up Nation 10
Ben Hermans BEL 08 Jun 1986 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Daniel Martin IRL 20 Aug 1986 Israel Start-Up Nation 8
Guy Niv ISR 08 Mar 1994 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Hugo Hofstetter FRA 13 Feb 1994 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Krists Neilands LAT 18 Aug 1994 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 Israel Start-Up Nation 4
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 19 Apr 1990 Israel Start-Up Nation 1
Caleb Ewan AUS 11 Jul 1994 Lotto - Soudal 2
Frederik Frison BEL 28 Jul 1992 Lotto - Soudal 1
Jasper De Buyst BEL 24 Nov 1993 Lotto - Soudal 3
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 Lotto - Soudal 7
Philippe Gilbert BEL 05 Jul 1982 Lotto - Soudal 7
Roger Kluge DUI 05 Feb 1986 Lotto - Soudal 3
Steff Cras BEL 13 Feb 1996 Lotto - Soudal 1
Thomas De Gendt BEL 06 Nov 1986 Lotto - Soudal 8
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 25 Apr 1980 Movistar 12
Carlos Verona Quintanilla SPA 04 Nov 1992 Movistar 2
Dario Cataldo ITA 17 Mar 1985 Movistar 2
Enric Mas Nicolau SPA 07 Jan 1995 Movistar 2
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar 10
José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 08 Jun 1985 Movistar 7
Marc Soler Gimenez SPA 22 Nov 1993 Movistar 3
Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR 06 Mar 1989 Movistar 5
Adam Yates GBR 07 Aug 1992 Mitchelton - Scott 5
Christopher Juul Jensen DEN 06 Jul 1989 Mitchelton - Scott 3
Daryl Impey ZAF 06 Dec 1984 Mitchelton - Scott 8
Jack Bauer NZL 07 Apr 1985 Mitchelton - Scott 6
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL 17 Jan 1990 Mitchelton - Scott 2
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA 26 May 1984 Mitchelton - Scott 6
Sam Bewley NZL 22 Jul 1987 Mitchelton - Scott 1
Domenico Pozzovivo ITA 30 Nov 1982 NTT Pro Cycling 3
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 NTT Pro Cycling 10
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA 30 Jan 1989 NTT Pro Cycling 2
Maximilian Walscheid DUI 13 Jun 1993 NTT Pro Cycling 1
Michael Gogl OOS 04 Nov 1993 NTT Pro Cycling 3
Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 07 Feb 1992 NTT Pro Cycling 6
Roman Kreuziger CZE 06 May 1986 NTT Pro Cycling 9
Ryan Gibbons ZAF 13 Aug 1994 NTT Pro Cycling 1
Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN 15 Mar 1996 Team Sunweb 1
Cees Bol NED 27 Jul 1995 Team Sunweb 2
Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 11 Feb 1996 Team Sunweb 1
Marc Hirschi ZWI 24 Aug 1998 Team Sunweb 1
Nicolas Roche IRL 03 Jul 1984 Team Sunweb 8
Nikias Arndt DUI 18 Nov 1991 Team Sunweb 4
Sören Kragh Andersen DEN 10 Aug 1994 Team Sunweb 3
Tiesj Benoot BEL 11 Mar 1994 Team Sunweb 4
Damiano Caruso ITA 12 Oct 1987 Bahrain - McLaren 6
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 Bahrain - McLaren 5
Matej Mohoric SLO 19 Oct 1994 Bahrain - McLaren 2
Mikel Landa Meana SPA 13 Dec 1989 Bahrain - McLaren 5
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia SPA 25 Feb 1990 Bahrain - McLaren 2
Rafael Valls Ferri SPA 25 Jun 1987 Bahrain - McLaren 5
Sonny Colbrelli ITA 17 May 1990 Bahrain - McLaren 4
Wout Poels NED 01 Oct 1987 Bahrain - McLaren 8
Anthony Turgis FRA 16 May 1994 Total Direct Energie 3
Fabien Grellier FRA 31 Oct 1994 Total Direct Energie 3
Geoffrey Soupe FRA 22 Mar 1988 Total Direct Energie 3
Jérôme Cousin FRA 05 Jun 1989 Total Direct Energie 4
Lilian Calmejane FRA 06 Dec 1992 Total Direct Energie 4
Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA 17 Nov 1998 Total Direct Energie 1
Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 29 Oct 1993 Total Direct Energie 2
Romain Sicard FRA 01 Jan 1988 Total Direct Energie 7
Bauke Mollema NED 26 Nov 1986 Trek - Segafredo 10
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Trek - Segafredo 3
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Trek - Segafredo 4
Kenny Elissonde FRA 22 Jul 1991 Trek - Segafredo 1
Mads Pedersen DEN 18 Dec 1995 Trek - Segafredo 1
Niklas Eg DEN 06 Jan 1995 Trek - Segafredo 1
Richie Porte AUS 30 Jan 1985 Trek - Segafredo 10
Toms Skujins LAT 15 Jun 1991 Trek - Segafredo 3
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR 11 Feb 1994 Jumbo - Visma 3
George Bennett NZL 07 Apr 1990 Jumbo - Visma 4
Primoz Roglic SLO 29 Oct 1989 Jumbo - Visma 3
Robert Gesink NED 31 May 1986 Jumbo - Visma 8
Sepp Kuss USA 13 Sep 1994 Jumbo - Visma 1
Tom Dumoulin NED 11 Nov 1990 Jumbo - Visma 6
Tony Martin DUI 23 Apr 1985 Jumbo - Visma 12
Wout Van Aert BEL 15 Sep 1994 Jumbo - Visma 2
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 UAE Team Emirates 8
David De La Cruz Melgarejo SPA 06 May 1989 UAE Team Emirates 2
Davide Formolo ITA 25 Oct 1992 UAE Team Emirates 1
Fabio Aru ITA 03 Jul 1990 UAE Team Emirates 4
Jan Polanc SLO 06 May 1992 UAE Team Emirates 2
Marco Marcato ITA 11 Feb 1984 UAE Team Emirates 6
Tadej Pogacar SLO 21 Sep 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 UAE Team Emirates 3
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 23.07 GT DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen SLO Tadej Pogacar GBR Adam Yates
2022 24.07 GT DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen SLO Tadej Pogacar GBR Geraint Thomas
2021 18.07 GT SLO Tadej Pogacar DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen ECU Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
2020 20.09 GT SLO Tadej Pogacar SLO Primoz Roglic AUS Richie Porte
2019 28.07 GT COL Egan Arley Bernal Gomez GBR Geraint Thomas NED Steven Kruijswijk
2018 29.07 GT GBR Geraint Thomas NED Tom Dumoulin GBR Chris Froome
2017 23.07 GT GBR Chris Froome COL Rigoberto Uran Uran FRA Romain Bardet
2016 24.07 GT GBR Chris Froome FRA Romain Bardet COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
2015 26.07 GT GBR Chris Froome COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2014 27.07 GT ITA Vincenzo Nibali FRA Jean-Christophe Péraud FRA Thibaut Pinot
2013 21.07 GT GBR Chris Froome COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
2012 22.07 GT GBR Bradley Wiggins GBR Chris Froome ITA Vincenzo Nibali
2011 24.07 GT AUS Cadel Evans LUX Andy Schleck LUX Fränk Schleck
2010 25.07 GT LUX Andy Schleck SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez BEL Jürgen Van Den Broeck
2009 26.07 GT SPA Alberto Contador Velasco LUX Andy Schleck USA Lance Armstrong*
2008 27.07 GT SPA Carlos Sastre Candil AUS Cadel Evans RUS Denis Menchov
2007 29.07 GT SPA Alberto Contador Velasco AUS Cadel Evans USA Levi Leipheimer
2006 23.07 GT SPA Oscar Pereiro Sio DUI Andreas Klöden SPA Carlos Sastre Candil
2005 24.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* ITA Ivan Basso DUI Jan Ullrich
2004 25.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Andreas Klöden ITA Ivan Basso
2003 27.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Jan Ullrich KAZ Alexandre Vinokourov
2002 28.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* SPA Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro LTU Raimundas Rumsas
2001 29.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Jan Ullrich SPA Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
2000 23.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* DUI Jan Ullrich SPA Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
1999 25.07 GT USA Lance Armstrong* ZWI Alex Zülle SPA Fernando Escartin Coti
1998 02.08 GT ITA Marco Pantani DUI Jan Ullrich USA Bobby Julich
1997 27.07 GT DUI Jan Ullrich FRA Richard Virenque ITA Marco Pantani
1996 21.07 GT DEN Bjarne Riis DUI Jan Ullrich FRA Richard Virenque
1995 23.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ZWI Alex Zülle DEN Bjarne Riis
1994 24.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya LAT Piotr Ugrumov ITA Marco Pantani
1993 25.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ZWI Tony Rominger POL Zenon Jaskula
1992 26.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ITA Claudio Chiappucci ITA Gianni Bugno
1991 28.07 GT SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya ITA Gianni Bugno ITA Claudio Chiappucci
1990 22.07 GT USA Greg Lemond ITA Claudio Chiappucci NED Erik Breukink
1989 23.07 GT USA Greg Lemond FRA Laurent Fignon SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo
1988 24.07 GT SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo NED Steven Rooks COL Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
1987 26.07 GT IRL Stephen Roche SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo FRA Jean-François Bernard
1986 27.07 GT USA Greg Lemond FRA Bernard Hinault ZWI Urs Zimmermann
1985 21.07 GT FRA Bernard Hinault USA Greg Lemond IRL Stephen Roche
1984 22.07 GT FRA Laurent Fignon FRA Bernard Hinault USA Greg Lemond
1983 24.07 GT FRA Laurent Fignon SPA Angel Arroyo Lanchas NED Peter Winnen
1982 25.07 GT FRA Bernard Hinault NED Joop Zoetemelk NED Johan van der Velde
1981 20.07 GT FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Lucien Van Impe FRA Robert Alban
1980 20.07 NED Joop Zoetemelk NED Hennie Kuiper FRA Raymond Martin
1979 22.07 FRA Bernard Hinault NED Joop Zoetemelk POR Joaquim Agostinho
1978 23.07 FRA Bernard Hinault NED Joop Zoetemelk POR Joaquim Agostinho
1977 24.07 FRA Bernard Thevenet NED Hennie Kuiper BEL Lucien Van Impe
1976 18.07 BEL Lucien Van Impe NED Joop Zoetemelk FRA Raymond Poulidor
1975 20.07 FRA Bernard Thevenet BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Lucien Van Impe
1974 21.07 BEL Eddy Merckx FRA Raymond Poulidor SPA Vicente Lopez Carril
1973 22.07 SPA Luis Ocana Pernia FRA Bernard Thevenet SPA José Manuel Fuente Lavandera
1972 23.07 BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Felice Gimondi FRA Raymond Poulidor
1971 18.07 BEL Eddy Merckx NED Joop Zoetemelk BEL Lucien Van Impe
1970 19.07 BEL Eddy Merckx NED Joop Zoetemelk ZWE Gösta Pettersson
1969 20.07 BEL Eddy Merckx FRA Roger Pingeon FRA Raymond Poulidor
1968 21.07 NED Jan Janssen BEL Herman Vanspringel BEL Ferdinand Bracke
1967 23.07 FRA Roger Pingeon SPA Julio Jimenez Munoz ITA Franco Balmamion
1966 14.07 FRA Lucien Aimar NED Jan Janssen FRA Raymond Poulidor
1965 14.07 ITA Felice Gimondi FRA Raymond Poulidor ITA Gianni Motta
1964 14.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil FRA Raymond Poulidor SPA Federico Martin Bahamontes
1963 14.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil SPA Federico Martin Bahamontes SPA José Perez Frances
1962 15.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil BEL Jozef Planckaert FRA Raymond Poulidor
1961 16.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil ITA Guido Carlesi LUX Charly Gaul
1960 17.07 ITA Gastone Nencini ITA Graziano Battistini BEL Jan Adriaensens
1959 18.07 SPA Federico Martin Bahamontes FRA Henry Anglade FRA Jacques Anquetil
1958 19.07 LUX Charly Gaul ITA Vito Favero FRA Raphaël Géminiani
1957 20.07 FRA Jacques Anquetil BEL Marcel Janssens (1931) OOS Adolf Christian
1956 28.07 FRA Roger Walkowiak FRA Gilbert Bauvin BEL Jan Adriaensens
1955 30.07 FRA Louison Bobet BEL Jean Brankart LUX Charly Gaul
1954 01.08 FRA Louison Bobet ZWI Ferdi Kübler ZWI Fritz Schär
1953 26.07 FRA Louison Bobet FRA Jean Mallejac ITA Giancarlo Astrua
1952 19.07 ITA Fausto Coppi BEL Stan Ockers SPA Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete
1951 29.07 ZWI Hugo Koblet FRA Raphaël Géminiani FRA Lucien Lazaridès
1950 07.08 ZWI Ferdi Kübler BEL Stan Ockers FRA Louison Bobet
1949 24.07 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Gino Bartali FRA Jacques Marinelli
1948 25.07 ITA Gino Bartali BEL Briek Schotte FRA Guy Lapébie
1947 19.07 FRA Jean Robic FRA Edouard Fachleitner ITA Pierre Brambilla
1939 30.07 BEL Sylvère Maes FRA René Vietto BEL Lucien Vlaemynck
1938 31.07 ITA Gino Bartali BEL Félicien Vervaecke FRA Victor Cosson
1937 25.07 FRA Roger Lapébie ITA Mario Vicini ZWI Leo Amberg
1936 02.08 BEL Sylvère Maes FRA Antonin Magne BEL Félicien Vervaecke
1935 28.07 BEL Romain Maes (1913) ITA Ambrogio Enrico Morelli BEL Félicien Vervaecke
1934 29.07 FRA Antonin Magne ITA Giuseppe Martano FRA Roger Lapébie
1933 23.07 FRA Georges Speicher ITA Learco Guerra ITA Giuseppe Martano
1932 31.07 FRA André Leducq DUI Kurt Stöpel ITA Francesco Camusso
1931 26.07 FRA Antonin Magne BEL Jef Demuysere ITA Antonio Pesenti
1930 27.07 FRA André Leducq ITA Learco Guerra FRA Antonin Magne
1929 28.07 BEL Maurice De Waele ITA Giuseppe Pancera BEL Jef Demuysere
1928 15.07 LUX Nicolas Frantz FRA André Leducq BEL Maurice De Waele
1927 17.07 LUX Nicolas Frantz BEL Maurice De Waele BEL Julien Vervaecke
1926 18.07 BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze) LUX Nicolas Frantz ITA Bartolomeo Aimo
1925 19.07 ITA Ottavio Bottecchia BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze) ITA Bartolomeo Aimo
1924 20.07 ITA Ottavio Bottecchia LUX Nicolas Frantz BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze)
1923 22.07 FRA Henri Pélissier ITA Ottavio Bottecchia FRA Romain Bellenger
1922 23.07 BEL Firmin Lambot FRA Jean Alavoine BEL Félix Sellier
1921 24.07 BEL Léon Scieur BEL Hector Heusghem FRA Honoré Barthélémy
1920 25.07 BEL Philippe Thys BEL Hector Heusghem BEL Firmin Lambot
1919 27.07 BEL Firmin Lambot FRA Jean Alavoine FRA Eugène Christophe
1914 26.07 BEL Philippe Thys FRA Henri Pélissier FRA Jean Alavoine
1913 27.07 BEL Philippe Thys FRA Gustave Garrigou BEL Marcel Buysse (Buyze) (1889)
1912 28.07 BEL Odiel Defraeye FRA Eugène Christophe FRA Gustave Garrigou
1911 30.07 FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Paul Duboc FRA Émile Georget
1910 31.07 FRA Octave Lapize LUX François Faber FRA Gustave Garrigou
1909 01.08 LUX François Faber FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Jean Alavoine
1908 09.08 FRA Lucien Petit-Breton LUX François Faber FRA Georges Passerieu
1907 04.08 FRA Lucien Petit-Breton FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Émile Georget
1906 29.07 FRA René Pottier FRA Georges Passerieu FRA Louis Trousselier
1905 30.07 FRA Louis Trousselier FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq
1904 23.07 FRA Henri Cornet (1884) FRA Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq BEL Aloïs Catteau
1903 18.07 FRA Maurice Garin FRA Lucien Pothier FRA Fernand Augereau
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1991 - 1995
5 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1985
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1974
5 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
4 Chris Froome GBR 2013 - 2017
3 Greg Lemond USA 1986 - 1990
3 Louison Bobet FRA 1953 - 1955
3 Philippe Thys BEL 1913 - 1920
2 Jonas Vingegaard Hansen DEN 2022 - 2023
2 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2020 - 2021
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1962 - 1976
7 Jan Ullrich DUI 1996 - 2005
7 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1986
7 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1970 - 1982
6 Chris Froome GBR 2012 - 2018
6 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1975
6 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
6 Gustave Garrigou FRA 1907 - 1913
5 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1991 - 1995
5 Greg Lemond USA 1984 - 1990
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
12 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1970 - 1982
11 Pierre Rolland FRA 2011 - 2022
11 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2007 - 2021
11 Lucien Van Impe BEL 1970 - 1983
11 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1962 - 1976
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2023
10 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2011 - 2023
10 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2023
10 Bauke Mollema NED 2011 - 2022
10 Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 2011 - 2021
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-353 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
21-031 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
21-352 Romain Maes (1913) BEL 1935
21-364 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2020
22-187 François Faber LUX 1909
22-196 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL 2019
22-281 Octave Lapize FRA 1910
22-288 Felice Gimondi ITA 1965
22-292 Philippe Thys BEL 1913
22-300 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2021
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-131 Firmin Lambot BEL 1922
34-181 Henri Pélissier FRA 1923
34-160 Cadel Evans AUS 2011
34-007 Gino Bartali ITA 1948
33-229 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1980
33-146 Lucien Buysse (Buyze) BEL 1926
33-135 Firmin Lambot BEL 1919
33-127 Léon Scieur BEL 1921
33-096 Carlos Sastre Candil SPA 2008
32-308 Fausto Coppi ITA 1952
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
14 Lucien Van Impe BEL 1969 - 1983
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2010 - 2023
13 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2023
13 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2005 - 2021
13 Tony Martin DUI 2009 - 2021
13 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2003 - 2018
13 Erik Zabel DUI 1995 - 2008
13 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1962 - 1976
12 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2023
12 Bauke Mollema NED 2011 - 2022
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
17-061 Camille Fily FRA 1904
19-028 Giovanni Gerbi ITA 1904
19-134 Fabio Battesini ITA 1931
19-244 Louis Colsaet FRA 1904
19-338 Danny van Poppel NED 2013
19-339 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
19-364 Albert Hendrickx BEL 1936
20-086 Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA 1904
20-087 Constant Ménager FRA 1909
20-143 René Vietto FRA 1934
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
42-314 Jens Voigt DUI 2014
42-278 Chris Horner USA 2014
42-071 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2016
41-308 Jens Voigt DUI 2013
41-095 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1963
41-084 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2021
41-073 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-309 Jens Voigt DUI 2012
40-273 Chris Horner USA 2012
40-205 Alessandro Petacchi ITA 2014
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
34 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2021
34 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1975
28 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1986
25 André Leducq FRA 1927 - 1938
22 André Darrigade FRA 1953 - 1964
20 Nicolas Frantz LUX 1924 - 1929
19 François Faber LUX 1908 - 1914
17 Jean Alavoine FRA 1909 - 1923
16 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
16 René Le Grevès FRA 1933 - 1939
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-134 Fabio Battesini ITA 1931
19-343 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
20-086 Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA 1904
20-089 Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq FRA 1904
20-097 Constant Ménager FRA 1909
20-143 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-145 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-148 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-156 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-198 Antoine Faure FRA 1904
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-095 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1963
38-091 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1974
37-197 Louis Heusghem BEL 1920
37-049 Ferdinand Bracke BEL 1976
36-334 Cédric Vasseur FRA 2007
36-327 Walter Diggelmann ZWI 1952
36-304 Alexandre Vinokourov KAZ 2010
36-293 Bartolomeo Aimo ITA 1926
36-274 Lucien Van Impe BEL 1983
36-270 Michael Woods CDN 2023
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
111 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1975
79 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1986
59 Chris Froome GBR 2013 - 2017
59 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1991 - 1995
52 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1964
41 Sylvère Maes BEL 1936 - 1939
39 Antonin Magne FRA 1931 - 1934
37 Nicolas Frantz LUX 1927 - 1929
37 Philippe Thys BEL 1913 - 1920
36 Louison Bobet FRA 1948 - 1955
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-343 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1904
21-010 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
21-140 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1983
21-328 Romain Maes (1913) BEL 1935
21-363 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2020
22-107 Vincent Barteau FRA 1984
22-110 Léon Le Calvez FRA 1931
22-162 François Faber LUX 1909
22-194 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL 2019
22-207 Arsène Mersch LUX 1936
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-164 Eugène Christophe FRA 1922
37-021 Victor Fontan FRA 1929
36-131 Firmin Lambot BEL 1922
36-122 Alberto Elli ITA 2000
36-008 Serhiy Honchar UKR 2006
35-166 Gerrit Voorting NED 1958
35-124 Wim van Est NED 1958
35-000 Federico Martin Bahamontes SPA 1963
35-000 Gino Bartali ITA 1949
34-337 Henk Lubberding NED 1988