Veenendaal - Veenendaal

Veenendaal - Veenendaal 2019
21 Aug 2019
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 AUS Zakkari Dempster AUS Israel Cycling Academy 31-329
2 NED Martijn Budding NED 23-356
3 NED Nick van der Lijke NED Roompot - Charles 27-333
4 NED Oscar Riesebeek NED Roompot - Charles 26-241
5 NED Sven Burger NED 22-091
6 NED Piotr Havik NED 25-045
7 NED Arvid de Kleijn NED 25-153
8 NOR August Jensen NOR Israel Cycling Academy 27-358
9 NED Adriaan Janssen NED 23-253
10 NED Jesper Asselman NED Roompot - Charles 29-162
11 NED Wouter Wippert NED 29-007
12 ITA Andrea Pasqualon ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert 31-232
13 NED Marijn van den Berg NED 20-033
14 NED David Dekker NED 21-200
15 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Israel Cycling Academy 29-124
16 BEL Daan Hoeyberghs BEL 24-337
17 GBR Matthew Bostock GBR 22-036
18 FRA Adrien Garel FRA 23-162
19 DUI Joshua Huppertz DUI 24-284
20 AUS Harrison Sweeny AUS 21-043
Veenendaal - Veenendaal 2019
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
21.08 Eindstand Zakkari Dempster
Startlijst Veenendaal - Veenendaal 2019
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Adriaan Janssen NED 12 Dec 1995 1
Adrien Garel FRA 12 Mar 1996 1
Arvid de Kleijn NED 21 Mar 1994 1
Daan Hoeyberghs BEL 18 Sep 1994 1
David Dekker NED 02 Feb 1998 1
Harrison Sweeny AUS 09 Jul 1998 1
Joshua Huppertz DUI 10 Nov 1994 1
Marijn van den Berg NED 19 Jul 1999 1
Martijn Budding NED 31 Aug 1995 1
Matthew Bostock GBR 16 Jul 1997 1
Piotr Havik NED 07 Jul 1994 1
Sven Burger NED 22 May 1997 1
Wouter Wippert NED 14 Aug 1990 3
August Jensen NOR 29 Aug 1991 Israel Cycling Academy 1
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 19 Apr 1990 Israel Cycling Academy 1
Zakkari Dempster AUS 27 Sep 1987 Israel Cycling Academy 1
Jesper Asselman NED 12 Mar 1990 Roompot - Charles 1
Nick van der Lijke NED 23 Sep 1991 Roompot - Charles 1
Oscar Riesebeek NED 23 Dec 1992 Roompot - Charles 1
Andrea Pasqualon ITA 02 Jan 1988 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 18.05 1.1 NOR Tord Gudmestad BEL Simon Dehairs NED Dylan Groenewegen
2023 20.05 1.1 NED Dylan Groenewegen NED Arvid de Kleijn AUS Samuel Welsford
2022 21.05 1.1 NED Dylan Groenewegen BEL Gerben Thijssen BEL Arnaud De Lie
2019 21.08 1.1 AUS Zakkari Dempster NED Martijn Budding NED Nick van der Lijke
2018 22.08 1.1 NED Dylan Groenewegen NED Wouter Wippert NOR Sondre Holst Enger
2017 18.08 1.1 SLO Luka Mezgec NED Wouter Wippert NED Moreno Hofland
2016 19.08 1.1 NED Dylan Groenewegen GBR Chris Opie BEL Kenny Dehaes
2015 21.08 1.1 NED Dylan Groenewegen BLR Yauheni Hutarovich RUS Roman Maikin
2014 22.08 1.1 BEL Yves Lampaert NED Michael Vingerling NED Jos van Emden
2013 23.08 1.1 ITA Elia Viviani ITA Danilo Napolitano NED Kenny Robert van Hummel
2012 17.08 1.1 NED Theo Bos SVK Peter Sagan AUS Mark Renshaw
2011 19.08 1.1 NED Theo Bos NED Wim Stroetinga NED Stefan van Dijk
2010 13.08 1.HC NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NED Kenny Robert van Hummel NED Stefan van Dijk
2009 16.05 1.HC NED Kenny Robert van Hummel AUS Graeme Brown NED Steven de Jongh
2008 11.06 1.HC DUI Jan Robert Förster DUI Sven Krauss BEL Niko Eeckhout
2007 13.06 1.HC DUI Steffen Radochla NED Stefan van Dijk ITA Davide Vigano
2006 07.06 1.HC BEL Tom Boonen DUI Steffen Radochla NED Max van Heeswijk
2005 15.04 1.HC NED Paul van Schalen SLO Dean Podgornik MDA Ruslan Ivanov
2004 16.04 1.2 ITA Simone Cadamuro AUS Robbie McEwen BEL Jo Planckaert
2003 24.04 1.2 NED Leon van Bon BEL Marc Wauters AUS Robbie McEwen
2002 18.04 1.2 NED Bobbie Traksel NED Bart Voskamp AUS Robbie McEwen
2001 19.04 1.2 NED Steven de Jongh NED Rudi Kemna GBR Roger Hammond
2000 13.04 1.2 NED Steven de Jongh BEL Niko Eeckhout NED Servais Knaven
1999 15.04 1.2 NED Tristan Hoffmann BEL Chris Peers NED Erik Dekker
1998 16.04 1.2 DEN Frank Höj BEL Peter Van Petegem NED Leon van Bon
1997 17.04 1.2 NED Jeroen Blijlevens NED Leon van Bon LAT Arvis Piziks
1996 18.04 1.2 UKR Andrei Tchmil LAT Arvis Piziks BEL Johan Capiot
1995 26.04 1.3 DUI Olaf Ludwig BEL Peter Van Petegem AUS Patrick Jonker
1994 27.04 1.3 RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov DUI Andreas Kappes NED Frans Maassen
1993 25.08 1.3 NED Robert Mulders NED Maarten den Bakker NED Danny Nelissen
1992 27.08 1.3 NED Jacques Hanegraaf BEL Hendrik Redant NED Rob Harmeling
1991 21.08 1.3 NED Wiebren Veenstra DUI Olaf Ludwig NED John Talen
1990 22.08 1.3 NED Wiebren Veenstra NED Peter Pieters NED Ralph Moorman
1989 23.08 Cat 4 NED Jean-Paul van Poppel NED John Vos NED Mathieu Hermans
1988 24.08 BEL Ronny Vlassaks NED John Bogers NED Hennie Kuiper
1987 02.09 BEL Johan Capiot NED Jean-Paul van Poppel BEL Wim Arras
1985 28.08 NED Joop Zoetemelk NED Leo van Vliet NED Adrie van Houwelingen
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2015 - 2023
2 Theo Bos NED 2011 - 2012
2 Steven de Jongh NED 2000 - 2001
2 Wiebren Veenstra NED 1990 - 1991
1 Tord Gudmestad NOR 2024 - 2024
1 Zakkari Dempster AUS 2019 - 2019
1 Luka Mezgec SLO 2017 - 2017
1 Yves Lampaert BEL 2014 - 2014
1 Elia Viviani ITA 2013 - 2013
1 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2010 - 2010
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2015 - 2024
3 Kenny Robert van Hummel NED 2009 - 2013
3 Stefan van Dijk NED 2007 - 2011
3 Steven de Jongh NED 2000 - 2009
3 Robbie McEwen AUS 2002 - 2004
3 Leon van Bon NED 1997 - 2003
2 Wouter Wippert NED 2017 - 2018
2 Theo Bos NED 2011 - 2012
2 Niko Eeckhout BEL 2000 - 2008
2 Steffen Radochla DUI 2006 - 2007
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2015 - 2024
5 Hendrik Redant BEL 1989 - 1995
4 Steven de Jongh NED 1999 - 2009
3 Martijn Budding NED 2019 - 2024
3 Arvid de Kleijn NED 2019 - 2023
3 Wouter Wippert NED 2017 - 2019
3 Kenny Robert van Hummel NED 2009 - 2013
3 Stefan van Dijk NED 2007 - 2011
3 Niko Eeckhout BEL 1999 - 2008
3 Max van Heeswijk NED 1995 - 2006
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-166 Bobbie Traksel NED 2002
22-061 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2015
23-010 Tord Gudmestad NOR 2024
23-059 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2016
23-088 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2010
23-134 Yves Lampaert BEL 2014
23-143 Johan Capiot BEL 1987
23-257 Wiebren Veenstra NED 1990
23-360 Ronny Vlassaks BEL 1988
24-197 Elia Viviani ITA 2013
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-268 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1985
35-013 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1995
33-086 Andrei Tchmil UKR 1996
33-050 Paul van Schalen NED 2005
31-329 Zakkari Dempster AUS 2019
31-256 Jacques Hanegraaf NED 1992
31-107 Leon van Bon NED 2003
30-135 Jan Robert Förster DUI 2008
29-333 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2023
29-104 Tristan Hoffmann NED 1999
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2015 - 2024
5 Hendrik Redant BEL 1989 - 1995
4 Steven de Jongh NED 1999 - 2009
3 Martijn Budding NED 2019 - 2024
3 Arvid de Kleijn NED 2019 - 2023
3 Wouter Wippert NED 2017 - 2019
3 Kenny Robert van Hummel NED 2009 - 2013
3 Stefan van Dijk NED 2007 - 2011
3 Niko Eeckhout BEL 1999 - 2008
3 Max van Heeswijk NED 1995 - 2006
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-172 Frank Vandenbroucke BEL 1994
19-324 Kasper Andersen DEN 2022
20-025 Jasper Huitema NED 2024
20-033 Marijn van den Berg NED 2019
20-066 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2022
20-117 Loe van Belle NED 2022
20-166 Bobbie Traksel NED 2002
20-184 Lars Rouffaer NED 2024
20-207 Axel Källberg FIN 2024
20-212 Jesse Kramer NED 2024
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-202 Hennie Kuiper NED 1988
39-023 Henk Lubberding NED 1992
38-268 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1985
37-177 Niko Eeckhout BEL 2008
36-278 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 2024
36-251 Adriano Baffi ITA 1999
36-121 Boy van Poppel NED 2024
36-037 Coen Vermeltfoort NED 2024
35-276 Alfons van Katwijk NED 1987
35-232 Baptiste Planckaert BEL 2024
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar