Tour of Slovakia

Tour of Slovakia 2023
17 Sep 2023
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 FRA Rémi Cavagna FRA Soudal - Quick Step 28-038
2 ZWI Stefan Küng ZWI Groupama - FDJ 29-305
3 NED Milan Vader NED Jumbo - Visma 27-212
4 ETH Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael ETH Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 24-248
5 NED Bart Lemmen NED Human Powered Health 27-339
6 DEN Kasper Asgreen DEN Soudal - Quick Step 28-221
7 SPA Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 25-293
8 NED Koen Bouwman NED Jumbo - Visma 29-289
9 FRA Bruno Armirail FRA Groupama - FDJ 29-159
10 CZE Jakub Otruba CZE ATT Investments 25-230
11 ITA Davide Bais ITA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 25-168
12 ITA Alessandro Tonelli ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 31-111
13 ZWI Antoine Debons ZWI 25-212
14 SPA Pau Miquel Delgado SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 23-028
15 BEL Tim Merlier BEL Soudal - Quick Step 30-322
16 SVK Lukas Kubis SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica 23-230
17 NED Cees Bol NED Astana Qazaqstan 28-052
18 BEL Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Soudal - Quick Step 30-353
19 USA Colby Simmons USA Jumbo - Visma Development Team 19-337
20 ITA Luca Colnaghi ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 24-246
21 SVK Matus Stocek SVK ATT Investments 24-189
22 SLO Jaka Primozic SLO Hrinkow - Advarics 24-283
23 POR Iuri Leitao POR Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 25-076
24 POL Patryk Stosz POL Voster - ATS Team 29-064
25 CZE Dominik Neumann CZE Elkov - Kasper 27-330
26 POL Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL Human Powered Health 26-240
27 CDN Charles-Étienne Chrétien CDN Human Powered Health 24-090
28 ITA Mirco Maestri ITA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 31-327
29 NED Timo de Jong NED VolkerWessels Cycling Team 24-173
30 SPA Javier Serrano Rodriguez SPA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 22-153
31 NED Etienne van Empel NED Team Corratec 29-156
32 FRA Thibaut Pinot FRA Groupama - FDJ 33-111
33 FRA Olivier Le Gac FRA Groupama - FDJ 30-021
34 NED Loe van Belle NED Jumbo - Visma Development Team 21-236
35 NED Gijs Leemreize NED Jumbo - Visma 23-330
36 OOS Sebastian Schönberger OOS Human Powered Health 29-126
37 CZE Daniel Turek CZE ATT Investments 30-241
38 FRA Brieuc Rolland FRA Groupama - FDJ Continental Team 20-035
39 ITA Giovanni Carboni ITA Equipo Kern Pharma 28-017
40 CZE Daniel Vysocan CZE RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol 19-062
41 NED Peter Schulting NED VolkerWessels Cycling Team 36-029
42 ITA Andrea Bagioli ITA Soudal - Quick Step 24-178
43 ITA Alessandro Santaromita Villa ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 23-281
44 POL Maciej Paterski POL Voster - ATS Team 37-005
45 ITA Alberto Bruttomesso ITA Cycling Team Friuli ASD 19-323
46 DUI Timon Loderer DUI Hrinkow - Advarics 32-150
47 NOR Kristian Aasvold NOR Human Powered Health 28-110
48 SLO Kristijan Hocevar SLO Adria Mobil 24-137
49 ITA Luca Rastelli ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 23-263
50 SVK Samuel Tuka SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica 20-026
51 GBR Oliver Stockwell GBR Cycling Team Friuli ASD 21-102
52 ITA Alessio Martinelli ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 22-144
53 CZE Tomas Obdrzalek CZE Elkov - Kasper 20-174
54 CZE Jan Barta CZE Elkov - Kasper 38-284
55 ITA Omar El Gouzi ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 24-032
56 POL Piotr Brozyna POL Voster - ATS Team 28-212
57 POL Michal Pomorski POL HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 20-044
58 ITA Marco Andreaus ITA Cycling Team Friuli ASD 19-358
59 NED Jesse Kramer NED Jumbo - Visma Development Team 19-334
60 SPA Francisco Galvan SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 25-290
61 SPA Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala SPA BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 27-119
62 ITA Riccardo Lucca ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 26-205
63 POL Artur Sowsinski POL
64 ITA Andrea Pierobon ITA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 24-190
65 CZE Tomas Kalojiros CZE 29-045
66 CZE Michael Boros CZE Elkov - Kasper 31-039
67 GBR Charlie Quarterman GBR Team Corratec 25-011
68 SPA Alex Jaime Fernandez SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 24-353
69 OOS Daniel Eichinger OOS Hrinkow - Advarics 27-330
70 SVK Filip Lohinsky SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica 21-236
71 CZE Matej Zahalka CZE Elkov - Kasper 29-287
72 ITA Riccardo Verza ITA Hrinkow - Advarics 26-026
73 HUN Erik Fetter HUN Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 23-165
74 NED Timo Roosen NED Jumbo - Visma 30-249
75 SPA Martin Marquez Roman SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 27-221
76 ITA Daniel Skerl ITA Cycling Team Friuli ASD 20-180
77 CZE Jiri Petrus CZE ATT Investments 27-091
78 DEN Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen DEN HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 26-062
79 OOS Raphael Hammerschmidt OOS Hrinkow - Advarics 27-256
80 CRO Antonio Barac CRO Team Corratec 26-241
81 ITA Matteo Amella ITA Team Corratec 21-326
82 ITA Simone Bevilacqua ITA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 26-207
83 CZE Thomas Pridal CZE Elkov - Kasper 19-228
84 RUS Gleb Syritsa RUS Astana Qazaqstan 23-156
85 BEL Tim Declercq BEL Soudal - Quick Step 34-180
86 SLO Kristjan Koren SLO Adria Mobil 36-296
87 LTU Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Groupama - FDJ 37-283
88 SVK Jakub Galovic SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica 18-261
89 KAZ Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 23-214
90 SVK Simon Nagy SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica 22-053
91 ITA Simone Olivero ITA Team Corratec 22-141
92 ITA Alessandro Da Ros ITA Cycling Team Friuli ASD 19-060
93 NED Daan van Sintmaartensdijk NED VolkerWessels Cycling Team 25-098
94 NED Rindert Buiter NED VolkerWessels Cycling Team 20-065
95 ZAF Byron Munton ZAF Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team 24-279
96 FRA David Gaudu FRA Groupama - FDJ 26-342
97 OOS Michael Konczer OOS Hrinkow - Advarics 29-342
98 NED Jasper Haest NED VolkerWessels Cycling Team 24-142
99 SLO Aljaz Turk SLO Adria Mobil 18-268
100 ITA Davide De Cassan ITA Cycling Team Friuli ASD 21-256
101 CZE Josef Cerny CZE Soudal - Quick Step 30-129
102 HUN Gergo Gonczi HUN Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team 27-077
Startlijst Tour of Slovakia 2023
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Antoine Debons ZWI 17 Feb 1998 1
Tomas Kalojiros CZE 03 Aug 1994 1
Aljaz Turk SLO 23 Dec 2004 Adria Mobil 1
Kristijan Hocevar SLO 03 May 1999 Adria Mobil 1
Kristjan Koren SLO 25 Nov 1986 Adria Mobil 1
Cees Bol NED 27 Jul 1995 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Gleb Syritsa RUS 14 Apr 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Michele Gazzoli ITA 04 Mar 1999 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 16 Feb 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Daniel Turek CZE 19 Jan 1993 ATT Investments 1
Jakub Otruba CZE 30 Jan 1998 ATT Investments 3
Jiri Petrus CZE 18 Jun 1996 ATT Investments 2
Matus Stocek SVK 12 Mar 1999 ATT Investments 4
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala SPA 21 May 1996 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 1
Brieuc Rolland FRA 13 Aug 2003 Groupama - FDJ Continental Team 1
Eduard Prades Reverter SPA 09 Aug 1987 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Iuri Leitao POR 03 Jul 1998 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Mulu Kinfe Hailemichael ETH 12 Jan 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Antonio Barac CRO 19 Jan 1997 Team Corratec 1
Charlie Quarterman GBR 06 Sep 1998 Team Corratec 1
Etienne van Empel NED 14 Apr 1994 Team Corratec 1
Matteo Amella ITA 26 Oct 2001 Team Corratec 1
Simone Olivero ITA 29 Apr 2001 Team Corratec 1
Alberto Bruttomesso ITA 30 Oct 2003 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1
Alessandro Da Ros ITA 19 Jul 2004 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1
Daniel Skerl ITA 21 Mar 2003 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 2
Davide De Cassan ITA 04 Jan 2002 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 2
Marco Andreaus ITA 25 Sep 2003 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 2
Oliver Stockwell GBR 07 Jun 2002 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1
Filip Lohinsky SVK 24 Jan 2002 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1
Jakub Galovic SVK 30 Dec 2004 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1
Lukas Kubis SVK 31 Jan 2000 Dukla Banska Bystrica 3
Samuel Tuka SVK 22 Aug 2003 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1
Simon Nagy SVK 26 Jul 2001 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1
Dominik Neumann CZE 23 Oct 1995 Elkov - Kasper 5
Jan Barta CZE 07 Dec 1984 Elkov - Kasper 4
Matej Zahalka CZE 04 Dec 1993 Elkov - Kasper 2
Michael Boros CZE 09 Aug 1992 Elkov - Kasper 1
Thomas Pridal CZE 02 Feb 2004 Elkov - Kasper 1
Tomas Obdrzalek CZE 27 Mar 2003 Elkov - Kasper 1
Alex Jaime Fernandez SPA 29 Sep 1998 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Francisco Galvan SPA 01 Dec 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 2
Giovanni Carboni ITA 31 Aug 1995 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Martin Marquez Roman SPA 09 Feb 1996 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Pau Miquel Delgado SPA 20 Aug 2000 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA 28 Nov 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Andrea Pierobon ITA 11 Mar 1999 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Davide Bais ITA 02 Apr 1998 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 3
Erik Fetter HUN 05 Apr 2000 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Javier Serrano Rodriguez SPA 17 Apr 2001 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Mirco Maestri ITA 26 Oct 1991 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 2
Simone Bevilacqua ITA 22 Feb 1997 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Byron Munton ZAF 12 Dec 1998 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team 1
Gergo Gonczi HUN 02 Jul 1996 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team 1
Alessandro Santaromita Villa ITA 11 Dec 1999 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Alessandro Tonelli ITA 29 May 1992 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Alessio Martinelli ITA 26 Apr 2001 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Luca Colnaghi ITA 14 Jan 1999 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2
Luca Rastelli ITA 29 Dec 1999 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Omar El Gouzi ITA 16 Aug 1999 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Riccardo Lucca ITA 24 Feb 1997 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Bruno Armirail FRA 11 Apr 1994 Groupama - FDJ 1
David Gaudu FRA 10 Oct 1996 Groupama - FDJ 1
Ignatas Konovalovas LTU 08 Dec 1985 Groupama - FDJ 1
Olivier Le Gac FRA 27 Aug 1993 Groupama - FDJ 1
Stefan Küng ZWI 16 Nov 1993 Groupama - FDJ 2
Thibaut Pinot FRA 29 May 1990 Groupama - FDJ 1
Daniel Eichinger OOS 23 Oct 1995 Hrinkow - Advarics 1
Jaka Primozic SLO 08 Dec 1998 Hrinkow - Advarics 1
Michael Konczer OOS 10 Oct 1993 Hrinkow - Advarics 1
Raphael Hammerschmidt OOS 05 Jan 1996 Hrinkow - Advarics 1
Riccardo Verza ITA 22 Aug 1997 Hrinkow - Advarics 1
Timon Loderer DUI 20 Apr 1991 Hrinkow - Advarics 1
Bart Lemmen NED 14 Oct 1995 Human Powered Health 2
Charles-Étienne Chrétien CDN 19 Jun 1999 Human Powered Health 2
Kristian Aasvold NOR 30 May 1995 Human Powered Health 1
Sebastian Schönberger OOS 14 May 1994 Human Powered Health 1
Stanislaw Aniolkowski POL 20 Jan 1997 Human Powered Health 1
Colby Simmons USA 16 Oct 2003 Jumbo - Visma Development Team 1
Jesse Kramer NED 19 Oct 2003 Jumbo - Visma Development Team 1
Loe van Belle NED 24 Jan 2002 Jumbo - Visma Development Team 2
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen DEN 17 Jul 1997 HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 1
Michal Pomorski POL 04 Aug 2003 HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 1
Daniel Vysocan CZE 17 Jul 2004 RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol 1
Andrea Bagioli ITA 23 Mar 1999 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 29 Sep 1992 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Josef Cerny CZE 11 May 1993 Soudal - Quick Step 3
Kasper Asgreen DEN 08 Feb 1995 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Rémi Cavagna FRA 10 Aug 1995 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Tim Merlier BEL 30 Oct 1992 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Gijs Leemreize NED 23 Oct 1999 Jumbo - Visma 2
Koen Bouwman NED 02 Dec 1993 Jumbo - Visma 2
Milan Vader NED 18 Feb 1996 Jumbo - Visma 1
Timo Roosen NED 11 Jan 1993 Jumbo - Visma 1
Maciej Paterski POL 12 Sep 1986 Voster - ATS Team 1
Patryk Stosz POL 15 Jul 1994 Voster - ATS Team 1
Piotr Brozyna POL 17 Feb 1995 Voster - ATS Team 2
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk NED 11 Jun 1998 VolkerWessels Cycling Team 2
Jasper Haest NED 28 Apr 1999 VolkerWessels Cycling Team 2
Peter Schulting NED 19 Aug 1987 VolkerWessels Cycling Team 2
Rindert Buiter NED 14 Jul 2003 VolkerWessels Cycling Team 1
Timo de Jong NED 28 Mar 1999 VolkerWessels Cycling Team 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 17.09 2.1 FRA Rémi Cavagna ZWI Stefan Küng NED Milan Vader
2022 17.09 2.1 CZE Josef Cerny BEL Mauri Vansevenant NED Koen Bouwman
2021 19.09 2.1 SVK Peter Sagan DUI Jannik Steimle NED Cees Bol
2020 19.09 2.1 DUI Jannik Steimle DUI Nico Denz NZL Shane Archbold
2019 21.09 2.1 BEL Yves Lampaert FRA Arnaud Démare ZWI Stefan Küng
2018 16.09 2.1 FRA Julian Alaphilippe SLO Jan Tratnik ITA Cesare Benedetti
2017 11.06 2.1 SLO Jan Tratnik ITA Mattia Cattaneo POL Piotr Brozyna
2016 12.06 2.2 ITA Mauro Finetto UKR Vitaliy Buts AZE Kirill Pozdnyakov
2015 14.06 2.2 ITA Davide Vigano OOS Matthias Krizek POL Pawel Cieslik
2014 07.06 2.2 UKR Oleksandr Polivoda SLO Kristjan Fajt CRO Matija Kvasina
2013 08.06 2.2 CZE Petr Vakoc SLO Tim Mikelj SVK Maros Kovac
2012 09.06 2.2 ITA Enrico Rossi RUS Alexandr Prishpetnyy ITA Davide Rebellin
2011 11.06 2.2 RUS Nikita Novikov CRO Tomislav Danculovic CRO Kristijan Durasek
2010 07.09 2.2 SLO Robert Vrecer DUI Timon Seubert SVK Maros Kovac
2009 06.09 2.2 AUS Leigh Howard DUI Stefan Schäfer ITA Pasquale Muto
2008 07.09 2.2 DEN Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen HUN Peter Kusztor RUS Sergey Firsanov
2007 02.09 2.2 NED Joost van Leijen CZE Martin Mares POL Marcin Sapa
2006 . POL Radoslaw Romanik CZE René Andrle DEN Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen
2006 03.09 2.2 POL Radoslaw Romanik CZE René Andrle DEN Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen
2005 04.09 2.2 SVK Martin Prazdnovsky SVK Martin Riska RUS Eduard Vorganov
2004 29.08 2.5 POL Piotr Chmielewski POL Dawid Krupa CZE Kamil Vrana
2003 31.08 2.3 CZE Ondrej Sosenka POL Cezary Zamana POL Dawid Krupa
2002 01.09 2.5 ZWE Gustav Erik Larsson AUS Luke Roberts ITA Leonardo Zanotti
2001 29.07 2.5 CZE Frantisek Trkal SLO Matija Kotnik CZE Michal Prusa
2000 30.07 2.5 CZE René Andrle LUX Kim Kirchen CZE Ondrej Fadrny
1999 01.08 2.6 CZE Ondrej Sosenka GBR Charles Wegelius POL Piotr Chmielewski
1998 02.08 2.6 SLO Andrej Hauptmann ZWI Marcel Strauss CZE Jaromir Friede
1997 03.08 2.6 CZE Jaromir Purmencsky SLO Igor Kranjec DUI Matthias Jandt
1996 25.08 2.6 SVK Jan Valach SLO Boris Premuzic ITA Alessandro Nacimben
1995 . CZE Frantisek Trkal SLO Robert Pintaric CZE Vladimir Svehlik
1994 . CZE Vladimir Svehlik SVK Pavol Zaduban DUI Heiko Latocha
1993 . DUI Jan Ullrich DUI Jörn Reuss DUI Alexander Kastenhuber
1992 . Lubor Tesar Pavel Padrnos DUI Mike Weissmann
1991 . DUI Heinrich Trumheller Pavel Tonkov Oleg Polovnikov
1990 . Miroslav Liptak Milan Dvorscik Tomas Sedlacek
1989 . Pavel Tonkov Vladimir Kozarek Andrei Vedernikov
1988 . Tomas Sedlacek Vladimir Svehlik Kurt Konrad
1987 . Ivan Ivanov Piotr Ugrumov Miloslav Vasicek
1986 . Vaclav Toman Gennadij Alexasis Miloslav Vasicek
1985 . Jiri Skoda Kurt Konrad Bruno Bulic
1984 . Miroslav Sykora Vladimir Dolek POL Andrzej Mierzejewski
1983 . Bernd Drogan Andrei Toporichev POL Miroslav Sykora
1982 . Vladimir Volosin Ladislav Ferebauer Bernd Drogan
1981 . Andrei Vedernikov Yuri Barinov Sergei Pribyl
1980 . Jiri Skoda Sergueï Soukhoroutchenkov Jiri Stratilek
1979 . Jaroslav Poslusny POL Jan Brzezny Andrei Vedernikov
1978 . NED Theo de Rooy Ramazan Galaletdinov Alexandre Gusiatnikov
1977 . Miroslav Sykora Bernd Drogan Svatopluk Henke
1976 . Jiri Skoda Kan Kruzic NOR Jostein Willmann
1975 . Josef Dvorak Rudolf Labus Jan Stejskal
1974 . Pavel Cambal Antonin Sel Jiri Bartolsic
1973 . Milos Hrazdira Rudolf Labus Ludovit Pavela
1972 . Antonin Bartonicek Vladimir Vondracek Jan Havelka
1971 . Jiri Hava Alois Holik Ladislav Bilo
1970 . Vlassimil Moravec Jiri Vlacek Rudfolf Lubos
1969 . Bretislav Soucek Ladislav Bilo Milos Hrazdira
1968 . Milos Hrazdira Jan Svorada (1945) Bretislav Soucek
1967 . Milos Hrazdira Jiri Hava Pavel Konecny
1966 . Pavel Konecny Pavel Dolezel Jiri Hava
1965 . Jiri Hava Pavel Konecny Wolfgang Patzig
1964 . Matej Laczo Ladislav Heller Jiri Hava
1960 . HUN Antal Megyerdi Rudolf Revay Frantisek Konecny
1959 . Kurt Hohne Jan Malten Ludevit Wiezner
1958 . Walter Renner Josef Krivka Rudolf Revay
1957 . FRA Pierre Le Don Günter Oldenburg Hans Kappel
1956 . ITA Aurelio Cestari ITA Alberto Emilozzi ZWE Karl Magnus Amell
1955 . Jan Vesely Bedrich Plank Vlasimil Ruzicka
1954 . Karl Nesl Josef Krivka Jan Kubr
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Ondrej Sosenka CZE 1999 - 2003
1 Rémi Cavagna FRA 2023 - 2023
1 Josef Cerny CZE 2022 - 2022
1 Peter Sagan SVK 2021 - 2021
1 Jannik Steimle DUI 2020 - 2020
1 Yves Lampaert BEL 2019 - 2019
1 Julian Alaphilippe FRA 2018 - 2018
1 Jan Tratnik SLO 2017 - 2017
1 Mauro Finetto ITA 2016 - 2016
1 Davide Vigano ITA 2015 - 2015
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen DEN 2006 - 2008
3 René Andrle CZE 2000 - 2006
3 Vladimir Svehlik CZE 1988 - 1995
3 Andrei Vedernikov URS 1979 - 1989
3 Jiri Skoda CSV 1976 - 1985
2 Stefan Küng ZWI 2019 - 2023
2 Jannik Steimle DUI 2020 - 2021
2 Jan Tratnik SLO 2017 - 2018
2 Maros Kovac SVK 2010 - 2013
2 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2006 - 2006
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Jakub Otruba CZE 2020 - 2023
3 Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen DEN 2006 - 2008
3 René Andrle CZE 2000 - 2006
3 Vladimir Svehlik CZE 1988 - 1995
3 Andrei Vedernikov URS 1979 - 1989
3 Jiri Skoda CSV 1976 - 1985
2 Bart Lemmen NED 2022 - 2023
2 Cees Bol NED 2021 - 2023
2 Davide De Cassan ITA 2022 - 2023
2 Josef Cerny CZE 2022 - 2023
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-323 Leigh Howard AUS 2009
20-332 Petr Vakoc CZE 2013
21-213 Nikita Novikov RUS 2011
21-346 Gustav Erik Larsson ZWE 2002
23-006 Jan Valach SVK 1996
23-044 Joost van Leijen NED 2007
23-089 Andrej Hauptmann SLO 1998
23-110 Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen DEN 2008
23-236 Ondrej Sosenka CZE 1999
24-168 Jannik Steimle DUI 2020
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-230 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2006
33-345 Piotr Chmielewski POL 2004
31-236 Peter Sagan SVK 2021
31-110 Frantisek Trkal CZE 2001
31-033 Mauro Finetto ITA 2016
31-002 Davide Vigano ITA 2015
30-035 Enrico Rossi ITA 2012
29-334 Robert Vrecer SLO 2010
29-318 Martin Prazdnovsky SVK 2005
29-129 Josef Cerny CZE 2022
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Maros Kovac SVK 2005 - 2016
5 Dominik Neumann CZE 2019 - 2023
4 Jan Barta CZE 2010 - 2023
4 Matus Stocek SVK 2020 - 2023
4 Zdenek Stybar CZE 2009 - 2022
4 Ondrej Slobodnik SVK 1997 - 2000
3 Davide Bais ITA 2020 - 2023
3 Jakub Otruba CZE 2020 - 2023
3 Josef Cerny CZE 2017 - 2023
3 Lukas Kubis SVK 2020 - 2023
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-261 Jakub Galovic SVK 2023
18-268 Aljaz Turk SLO 2023
18-278 Raynold Smith ZAF 2004
18-357 Marco Andreaus ITA 2022
19-019 Matej Jurco SVK 2003
19-022 Ben Tulett GBR 2020
19-060 Alessandro Da Ros ITA 2023
19-062 Daniel Vysocan CZE 2023
19-077 Mathias Möller Nielsen DEN 2013
19-139 Gal Glivar SLO 2021
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-231 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2008
40-305 Davide Rebellin ITA 2012
39-230 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2006
39-193 Kazimierz Stafiej POL 2007
39-057 Maros Kovac SVK 2016
38-293 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA 2021
38-284 Jan Barta CZE 2023
38-112 Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA 2022
38-064 Maros Kovac SVK 2015
37-335 Werner Riebenbauer OOS 2012
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Maros Kovac SVK 2005 - 2015
4 Ondrej Sosenka CZE 1999 - 2003
4 Gabriele Dalla Valle ITA 1996 - 1997
3 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2011 - 2011
3 Lubomir Kejval CZE 2000 - 2001
3 Jaromir Friede CZE 1998 - 1998
3 Robert Pintaric SLO 1996 - 1997
2 Tim Merlier BEL 2023 - 2023
2 Ethan Vernon GBR 2022 - 2022
2 Jannik Steimle DUI 2020 - 2021
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-019 Matej Jurco SVK 2003
19-077 Mathias Möller Nielsen DEN 2013
19-183 Denis Menchov RUS 1997
20-024 Wouter Wippert NED 2010
20-258 Ondrej Slobodnik SVK 1997
20-303 Archie Ryan IRL 2022
20-338 Frantisek Rabon CZE 2004
21-018 Grega Bole SLO 2006
21-029 Tim Mikelj SLO 2013
21-091 Igor Abakoumov BEL 2002
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-302 Davide Rebellin ITA 2012
39-229 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2006
39-193 Kazimierz Stafiej POL 2007
38-063 Maros Kovac SVK 2015
37-335 Werner Riebenbauer OOS 2012
37-055 Maros Kovac SVK 2014
35-358 Matej Mugerli SLO 2017
35-288 Cezary Zamana POL 2003
32-131 Robert Pintaric SLO 1997
32-075 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2019
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
7 Nikita Novikov RUS 2011 - 2011
7 Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen DEN 2006 - 2008
5 Rémi Cavagna FRA 2023 - 2023
5 Jan Tratnik SLO 2017 - 2017
5 Enrico Rossi ITA 2012 - 2012
4 Jannik Steimle DUI 2020 - 2020
4 Julian Alaphilippe FRA 2018 - 2018
4 Mauro Finetto ITA 2016 - 2016
4 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR 2014 - 2014
4 Robert Vrecer SLO 2010 - 2010
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-019 Matej Jurco SVK 2003
19-077 Mathias Möller Nielsen DEN 2013
19-323 Leigh Howard AUS 2009
20-088 Travis Meyer AUS 2009
20-329 Petr Vakoc CZE 2013
21-029 Tim Mikelj SLO 2013
21-091 Igor Abakoumov BEL 2002
21-102 Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen DEN 2006
21-207 Nikita Novikov RUS 2011
21-346 Gustav Erik Larsson ZWE 2002
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-230 Radoslaw Romanik POL 2006
35-288 Cezary Zamana POL 2003
33-345 Piotr Chmielewski POL 2004
32-075 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2019
31-236 Peter Sagan SVK 2021
31-202 Marcin Sapa POL 2007
31-110 Frantisek Trkal CZE 2001
31-033 Mauro Finetto ITA 2016
31-002 Davide Vigano ITA 2015
30-155 Dariusz Skoczylas POL 2004