Paris - Roubaix

Paris - Roubaix 2013
07 Apr 2013
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 ZWI Fabian Cancellara ZWI RadioShack - Leopard 32-020
2 BEL Sep Vanmarcke BEL Blanco Pro Cycling 24-253
3 NED Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick Step 28-324
4 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL BMC 27-325
5 FRA Damien Gaudin FRA 26-230
6 CZE Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick Step 27-117
7 NED Sebastian Langeveld NED Orica - GreenEdge 28-080
8 SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni SPA Vacansoleil - DCM 35-202
9 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR 25-277
10 FRA Sébastien Turgot FRA 28-361
11 AUS Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 29-042
12 OOS Bernhard Eisel OOS Team Sky 32-049
13 BEL Maarten Wynants BEL Blanco Pro Cycling 30-329
14 NED Lars Boom NED Blanco Pro Cycling 27-098
15 DEN Matti Breschel DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 28-219
16 BEL Bjorn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 35-280
17 FRA Steve Chainel FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 29-214
18 NED Maarten Pieter Tjallingii NED Blanco Pro Cycling 35-153
19 FRA Sylvain Chavanel FRA Omega Pharma - Quick Step 33-282
20 BEL Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 28-347
21 ITA Luca Paolini ITA 36-080
22 ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre - Merida 31-209
23 USA Taylor Phinney USA BMC 22-284
24 DUI Marcel Sieberg DUI Lotto - Belisol 30-342
25 NED Ramon Sinkeldam NED Argos - Shimano 24-057
26 FRA Johan Le Bon FRA FDJ 22-186
27 FRA Lloyd Mondory FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 30-346
28 DUI John Degenkolb DUI Argos - Shimano 24-090
29 FRA Adrien Petit FRA 22-193
30 DUI Robert Wagner DUI Blanco Pro Cycling 29-356
31 ITA Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana 25-237
32 ITA Fabio Sabatini ITA Cannondale 28-048
33 DUI Roger Kluge DUI 27-061
34 ZWI Michael Schär ZWI BMC 26-190
35 NOR Thor Hushovd NOR BMC 35-079
36 NED Tom Veelers NED Argos - Shimano 28-195
37 SPA Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA Movistar 30-336
38 BEL Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 30-107
39 ITA Marco Bandiera ITA 28-299
40 FRA Gaël Malacarne FRA 27-005
41 ZWI Martin Elmiger ZWI 34-196
42 FRA Sébastien Hinault FRA 39-055
43 BEL Jürgen Roelandts BEL Lotto - Belisol 27-279
44 BEL Bert De Backer BEL Argos - Shimano 29-005
45 FRA Sébastien Minard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 30-299
46 BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica - GreenEdge 24-135
47 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky 25-326
48 DUI Björn Thurau DUI 24-258
49 RUS Vladimir Gusev RUS 30-277
50 BEL Johan Vansummeren BEL Garmin - Sharp 32-062
51 GBR Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky 25-318
52 AUS Mathew Hayman AUS Team Sky 34-352
53 NZL Hayden Roulston NZL RadioShack - Leopard 31-188
54 BEL Stijn Devolder BEL RadioShack - Leopard 33-222
55 BEL Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 32-189
56 POL Maciej Bodnar POL Cannondale 28-031
57 BEL Kris Boeckmans BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 26-053
58 USA Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Sharp 28-309
59 SPA José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA Movistar 27-303
60 GRE Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Euskaltel - Euskadi 32-308
61 BLR Yauheni Hutarovich BLR AG2R - La Mondiale 29-130
62 FRA Florent Barle FRA 27-080
63 SPA Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios SPA Movistar 34-131
64 DUI Rüdiger Selig DUI 24-056
65 FRA Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA 26-093
66 NED Jos van Emden NED Blanco Pro Cycling 28-048
67 RUS Vyacheslav Kuznetsov RUS 23-287
68 DUI André Greipel DUI Lotto - Belisol 30-265
69 FRA Arnaud Labbé FRA 36-155
70 NZL Jack Bauer NZL Garmin - Sharp 28-000
71 ITA Manuel Quinziato ITA BMC 33-160
72 FRA William Bonnet FRA FDJ 30-286
73 NED Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp 29-255
74 BEL Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 26-363
75 FRA Clément Koretzky FRA 22-159
76 KAZ Dimitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana 33-157
77 FRA Cyril Lemoine FRA 30-035
78 NED Roy Curvers NED Argos - Shimano 33-102
79 GBR Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky 26-317
80 NZL Jesse Sergent NZL RadioShack - Leopard 24-273
81 NED Boy van Poppel NED Vacansoleil - DCM 25-080
82 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar 29-144
83 SLO Kristjan Koren SLO Cannondale 26-133
84 LUX Bob Jungels LUX RadioShack - Leopard 20-197
85 FRA Benoît Jarrier FRA 25-066
86 ZWI Grégory Rast ZWI RadioShack - Leopard 33-081
87 ITA Matteo Tosatto ITA Saxo - Tinkoff 38-328
88 FRA Yohann Gène FRA 31-286
89 ITA Andrea Palini ITA Lampre - Merida 23-295
90 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA FDJ 21-225
91 NED Wesley Kreder NED Vacansoleil - DCM 22-154
92 AUS Jonathan Cantwell AUS Saxo - Tinkoff 31-089
93 NOR Oystein Stake Laengen NOR 24-059
94 DEN Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 26-352
95 CZE Jan Barta CZE 28-121
96 AUS Stuart O'Grady AUS Orica - GreenEdge 39-244
97 NOR Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky 36-364
98 DEN Anders Lund DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 28-052
99 SPA Ricardo Garcia Ambroa SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 25-041
100 FRA Yannick Talabardon FRA 31-275
101 UKR Yaroslav Popovych UKR RadioShack - Leopard 33-094
102 LTU Gediminas Bagdonas LTU AG2R - La Mondiale 27-102
103 DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 27-342
104 ARG Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Cannondale 29-355
105 SLO Marko Kump SLO Saxo - Tinkoff 24-210
106 DUI Dominik Klemme DUI 26-158
107 DUI Andreas Schillinger DUI 29-269
108 AUS Zakkari Dempster AUS 25-193
109 GBR Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky 23-028
110 AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Orica - GreenEdge 21-364
111 USA Edward King USA Cannondale 30-066
112 AUS William Clarke AUS Argos - Shimano 27-361
113 KAZ Arman Kamyshev KAZ Astana 22-024
114 NED Jetse Bol NED Blanco Pro Cycling 23-211
115 GBR Russell Downing GBR 34-227
116 ITA Andrea Guardini ITA Astana 23-299
117 FRA Morgan Lamoisson FRA 24-212
118 DEN Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 23-275
DNF SPA Adrian Saez SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 27-021
DNF ITA Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale 28-275
DNF LAT Aleksejs Saramotins LAT 30-364
DNF ITA Alessandro Petacchi ITA Lampre - Merida 39-094
DNF GBR Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar 24-186
DNF ZWE Alexander Wetterhall ZWE 26-360
DNF DUI André Schulze DUI Euskaltel - Euskadi 38-137
DNF DUI Andreas Klier DUI Garmin - Sharp 37-083
DNF AUS Baden Cooke AUS Orica - GreenEdge 34-177
DNF FRA Benjamin Le Montagner FRA 24-125
DNF NED Bert-Jan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil - DCM 23-295
DNF SLO Blaz Jarc SLO 24-264
DNF SLO Borut Bozic SLO Astana 32-242
DNF FRA Christophe Laborie FRA 26-245
DNF ITA Daniel Oss ITA BMC 26-084
DNF ZWI Danilo Wyss ZWI BMC 27-224
DNF FRA David Boucher FRA FDJ 33-021
DNF CDN David Veilleux CDN 25-133
DNF ITA Davide Appollonio ITA AG2R - La Mondiale 23-309
DNF ITA Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Merida 28-299
DNF SPA Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel SPA 27-007
DNF ITA Elia Favilli ITA Lampre - Merida 24-066
DNF SPA Eloy Teruel Rovira SPA Movistar 30-138
DNF LTU Evaldas Siskevicius LTU 24-098
DNF USA Evan Huffman USA Astana 23-090
DNF FRA Florian Vachon FRA 28-095
DNF BEL Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 34-215
DNF JPN Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Orica - GreenEdge 29-363
DNF LAT Gatis Smukulis LAT 25-358
DNF EST Gert Joeäär EST 25-273
DNF ITA Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar 30-084
DNF NZL Gregory Henderson NZL Lotto - Belisol 36-209
DNF CDN Guillaume Boivin CDN Cannondale 23-317
DNF BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 22-052
DNF ZWE Gustav Erik Larsson ZWE 32-199
DNF CDN Hugo Houle CDN AG2R - La Mondiale 22-192
DNF USA Jacob Rathe USA Garmin - Sharp 22-025
DNF BEL Jan Ghyselinck BEL 25-043
DNF FRA Jean-Lou Paiani FRA 24-105
DNF FRA Jean-Luc Delpech FRA 33-163
DNF BEL Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto - Belisol 23-227
DNF NED Jens Mouris NED Orica - GreenEdge 33-026
DNF FRA Jérôme Cousin FRA 23-306
DNF SPA Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA Movistar 22-255
DNF FRA Jimmy Engoulvent FRA 33-122
DNF SPA Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 32-270
DNF BEL Kenny Dehaes BEL Lotto - Belisol 28-148
DNF NED Koen de Kort NED Argos - Shimano 30-211
DNF BEL Kristof Goddaert BEL 26-137
DNF DEN Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto - Belisol 33-082
DNF ITA Luka Wackermann ITA Lampre - Merida 21-025
DNF OOS Marco Haller OOS 22-006
DNF DUI Marcus Burghardt DUI BMC 29-282
DNF SPA Markel Irizar Aranburu SPA RadioShack - Leopard 33-062
DNF DUI Markus Eichler DUI 31-048
DNF ITA Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre - Merida 24-194
DNF FRA Mathieu Ladagnous FRA FDJ 28-116
DNF ITA Mauro Da Dalto ITA Cannondale 31-364
DNF FRA Maxime Daniel FRA 21-307
DNF ARG Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG Lampre - Merida 30-031
DNF FRA Mickaël Delage FRA FDJ 27-244
DNF ITA Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil - DCM 28-055
DNF AUS Mitchell Docker AUS Orica - GreenEdge 26-187
DNF BRA Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA FDJ 33-296
DNF BEL Nico Sijmens BEL 35-006
DNF SPA Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 23-041
DNF NED Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp 23-132
DNF NED Rick Flens NED Blanco Pro Cycling 29-362
DNF BEL Romain Zingle BEL 26-068
DNF FRA Rony Martias FRA 32-246
DNF KAZ Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana 25-279
DNF ITA Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky 23-219
DNF FRA Sébastien Chavanel FRA 32-017
DNF BEL Sébastien Rosseler BEL Garmin - Sharp 31-266
DNF DUI Steffen Radochla DUI Euskaltel - Euskadi 34-170
DNF NED Tom Stamsnijder NED Argos - Shimano 27-327
DNF KAZ Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ AG2R - La Mondiale 28-330
DNF SPA Vicente Reynes Mimo SPA Lotto - Belisol 31-251
DNF RUS Vladimir Isaychev RUS 26-351
DNF FRA Yoann Offredo FRA FDJ 26-146
Paris - Roubaix 2013
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
07.04 Eindstand Fabian Cancellara
Startlijst Paris - Roubaix 2013
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 3
Aleksejs Saramotins LAT 08 Apr 1982 3
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 3
Alexander Wetterhall ZWE 12 Apr 1986 1
Andreas Schillinger DUI 13 Jul 1983 3
Arnaud Labbé FRA 03 Nov 1976 3
Benjamin Le Montagner FRA 03 Dec 1988 1
Benoît Jarrier FRA 01 Feb 1988 1
Björn Thurau DUI 23 Jul 1988 1
Blaz Jarc SLO 17 Jul 1988 2
Christophe Laborie FRA 05 Aug 1986 2
Clément Koretzky FRA 30 Oct 1990 1
Cyril Lemoine FRA 03 Mar 1983 2
Damien Gaudin FRA 20 Aug 1986 3
David Veilleux CDN 26 Nov 1987 3
Dominik Klemme DUI 31 Oct 1986 3
Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel SPA 31 Mar 1986 2
Evaldas Siskevicius LTU 30 Dec 1988 1
Florent Barle FRA 17 Jan 1986 1
Florian Vachon FRA 02 Jan 1985 3
Gaël Malacarne FRA 02 Apr 1986 3
Gatis Smukulis LAT 15 Apr 1987 2
Gert Joeäär EST 09 Jul 1987 1
Gustav Erik Larsson ZWE 20 Sep 1980 3
Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 25 Feb 1984 4
Jan Barta CZE 07 Dec 1984 2
Jan Ghyselinck BEL 24 Feb 1988 1
Jean-Lou Paiani FRA 23 Dec 1988 3
Jean-Luc Delpech FRA 27 Oct 1979 3
Jérôme Cousin FRA 05 Jun 1989 1
Jimmy Engoulvent FRA 07 Dec 1979 3
Kristof Goddaert BEL 21 Nov 1986 3
Luca Paolini ITA 17 Jan 1977 3
Marco Bandiera ITA 12 Jun 1984 2
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 2
Markus Eichler DUI 18 Feb 1982 2
Martin Elmiger ZWI 23 Sep 1978 3
Maxime Daniel FRA 05 Jun 1991 1
Morgan Lamoisson FRA 07 Sep 1988 1
Nico Sijmens BEL 01 Apr 1978 3
Oystein Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 1
Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA 04 Jan 1987 1
Roger Kluge DUI 05 Feb 1986 3
Romain Zingle BEL 29 Jan 1987 2
Rony Martias FRA 04 Aug 1980 3
Rüdiger Selig DUI 10 Feb 1989 2
Russell Downing GBR 23 Aug 1978 1
Sébastien Chavanel FRA 21 Mar 1981 3
Sébastien Hinault FRA 11 Feb 1974 3
Sébastien Turgot FRA 11 Apr 1984 3
Vladimir Gusev RUS 04 Jul 1982 2
Vladimir Isaychev RUS 21 Apr 1986 2
Vyacheslav Kuznetsov RUS 24 Jun 1989 1
Yannick Talabardon FRA 06 Jul 1981 2
Yohann Gène FRA 25 Jun 1981 3
Zakkari Dempster AUS 27 Sep 1987 1
Davide Appollonio ITA 02 Jun 1989 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Gediminas Bagdonas LTU 26 Dec 1985 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Lloyd Mondory FRA 26 Apr 1982 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Sébastien Minard FRA 12 Jun 1982 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Steve Chainel FRA 06 Sep 1983 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ 12 May 1984 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Yauheni Hutarovich BLR 29 Nov 1983 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Bert De Backer BEL 02 Apr 1984 Argos - Shimano 3
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 Argos - Shimano 3
Koen de Kort NED 08 Sep 1982 Argos - Shimano 2
Ramon Sinkeldam NED 09 Feb 1989 Argos - Shimano 2
Roy Curvers NED 27 Dec 1979 Argos - Shimano 2
Tom Stamsnijder NED 15 May 1985 Argos - Shimano 3
Tom Veelers NED 24 Sep 1984 Argos - Shimano 3
William Clarke AUS 11 Apr 1985 Argos - Shimano 1
Andrea Guardini ITA 12 Jun 1989 Astana 1
Arman Kamyshev KAZ 14 Mar 1991 Astana 1
Borut Bozic SLO 08 Aug 1980 Astana 3
Dimitriy Muravyev KAZ 02 Nov 1979 Astana 2
Evan Huffman USA 07 Jan 1990 Astana 1
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 14 Aug 1987 Astana 3
Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ 03 Jul 1987 Astana 1
Jetse Bol NED 08 Sep 1989 Blanco Pro Cycling 1
Jos van Emden NED 18 Feb 1985 Blanco Pro Cycling 2
Lars Boom NED 30 Dec 1985 Blanco Pro Cycling 3
Maarten Pieter Tjallingii NED 05 Nov 1977 Blanco Pro Cycling 3
Maarten Wynants BEL 13 May 1982 Blanco Pro Cycling 3
Rick Flens NED 11 Apr 1983 Blanco Pro Cycling 2
Robert Wagner DUI 17 Apr 1983 Blanco Pro Cycling 1
Sep Vanmarcke BEL 28 Jul 1988 Blanco Pro Cycling 3
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 BMC 3
Danilo Wyss ZWI 26 Aug 1985 BMC 2
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 BMC 1
Manuel Quinziato ITA 30 Oct 1979 BMC 4
Marcus Burghardt DUI 30 Jun 1983 BMC 3
Michael Schär ZWI 29 Sep 1986 BMC 3
Taylor Phinney USA 27 Jun 1990 BMC 2
Thor Hushovd NOR 18 Jan 1978 BMC 6
Alan Marangoni ITA 06 Jul 1984 Cannondale 3
Edward King USA 31 Jan 1983 Cannondale 3
Fabio Sabatini ITA 18 Feb 1985 Cannondale 1
Guillaume Boivin CDN 25 May 1989 Cannondale 1
Kristjan Koren SLO 25 Nov 1986 Cannondale 3
Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG 18 Apr 1983 Cannondale 2
Maciej Bodnar POL 07 Mar 1985 Cannondale 1
Mauro Da Dalto ITA 08 Apr 1981 Cannondale 2
Adrian Saez SPA 17 Mar 1986 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
André Schulze DUI 21 Nov 1974 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Ioannis Tamouridis GRE 03 Jun 1980 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde SPA 11 Jul 1980 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia SPA 25 Feb 1990 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa SPA 26 Feb 1988 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Steffen Radochla DUI 19 Oct 1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 FDJ 1
David Boucher FRA 17 Mar 1980 FDJ 3
Johan Le Bon FRA 03 Oct 1990 FDJ 3
Mathieu Ladagnous FRA 12 Dec 1984 FDJ 3
Mickaël Delage FRA 06 Aug 1985 FDJ 3
Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA 16 Jun 1979 FDJ 1
William Bonnet FRA 25 Jun 1982 FDJ 3
Yoann Offredo FRA 12 Nov 1986 FDJ 1
Andreas Klier DUI 15 Jan 1976 Garmin - Sharp 4
Jack Bauer NZL 07 Apr 1985 Garmin - Sharp 2
Jacob Rathe USA 13 Mar 1991 Garmin - Sharp 2
Johan Vansummeren BEL 04 Feb 1981 Garmin - Sharp 5
Martijn Maaskant NED 27 Jul 1983 Garmin - Sharp 2
Raymond Kreder NED 26 Nov 1989 Garmin - Sharp 1
Sébastien Rosseler BEL 15 Jul 1981 Garmin - Sharp 3
Tyler Farrar USA 02 Jun 1984 Garmin - Sharp 3
Alessandro Petacchi ITA 03 Jan 1974 Lampre - Merida 1
Andrea Palini ITA 16 Jun 1989 Lampre - Merida 1
Davide Vigano ITA 12 Jun 1984 Lampre - Merida 1
Elia Favilli ITA 31 Jan 1989 Lampre - Merida 1
Filippo Pozzato ITA 10 Sep 1981 Lampre - Merida 5
Luka Wackermann ITA 13 Mar 1992 Lampre - Merida 1
Massimo Graziato ITA 25 Sep 1988 Lampre - Merida 2
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 07 Mar 1983 Lampre - Merida 1
André Greipel DUI 16 Jul 1982 Lotto - Belisol 3
Gregory Henderson NZL 10 Sep 1976 Lotto - Belisol 2
Jens Debusschere BEL 23 Aug 1989 Lotto - Belisol 3
Jürgen Roelandts BEL 02 Jul 1985 Lotto - Belisol 2
Kenny Dehaes BEL 10 Nov 1984 Lotto - Belisol 2
Lars Ytting Bak DEN 16 Jan 1980 Lotto - Belisol 2
Marcel Sieberg DUI 30 Apr 1982 Lotto - Belisol 3
Vicente Reynes Mimo SPA 30 Jul 1981 Lotto - Belisol 2
Alex Dowsett GBR 03 Oct 1988 Movistar 1
Eloy Teruel Rovira SPA 20 Nov 1982 Movistar 1
Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA 06 May 1982 Movistar 2
Giovanni Visconti ITA 13 Jan 1983 Movistar 1
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar 3
Jesus Herrada Lopez SPA 26 Jul 1990 Movistar 2
Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios SPA 27 Nov 1978 Movistar 2
José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 08 Jun 1985 Movistar 2
Baden Cooke AUS 12 Oct 1978 Orica - GreenEdge 3
Fumiyuki Beppu JPN 10 Apr 1983 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 Orica - GreenEdge 3
Jens Mouris NED 12 Mar 1980 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Orica - GreenEdge 1
Mitchell Docker AUS 02 Oct 1986 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Sebastian Langeveld NED 17 Jan 1985 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Stuart O'Grady AUS 06 Aug 1973 Orica - GreenEdge 5
Gert Steegmans BEL 30 Sep 1980 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 3
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 14 Feb 1991 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 3
Iljo Keisse BEL 21 Dec 1982 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2
Niki Terpstra NED 18 May 1984 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2
Nikolas Maes BEL 09 Apr 1986 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 1
Stijn Vandenbergh BEL 25 Apr 1984 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2
Sylvain Chavanel FRA 30 Jun 1979 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 4
Zdenek Stybar CZE 11 Dec 1985 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 1
Bob Jungels LUX 22 Sep 1992 RadioShack - Leopard 1
Fabian Cancellara ZWI 18 Mar 1981 RadioShack - Leopard 7
Grégory Rast ZWI 17 Jan 1980 RadioShack - Leopard 3
Hayden Roulston NZL 01 Oct 1981 RadioShack - Leopard 3
Jesse Sergent NZL 08 Jul 1988 RadioShack - Leopard 3
Markel Irizar Aranburu SPA 05 Feb 1980 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Stijn Devolder BEL 29 Aug 1979 RadioShack - Leopard 4
Yaroslav Popovych UKR 04 Jan 1980 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Bernhard Eisel OOS 17 Feb 1981 Team Sky 4
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 Team Sky 2
Gabriel Rasch NOR 08 Apr 1976 Team Sky 2
Geraint Thomas GBR 25 May 1986 Team Sky 2
Ian Stannard GBR 25 May 1987 Team Sky 3
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 Team Sky 1
Mathew Hayman AUS 20 Apr 1978 Team Sky 3
Salvatore Puccio ITA 31 Aug 1989 Team Sky 1
Anders Lund DEN 14 Feb 1985 Saxo - Tinkoff 2
Christopher Juul Jensen DEN 06 Jul 1989 Saxo - Tinkoff 1
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN 20 Apr 1986 Saxo - Tinkoff 3
Jonathan Cantwell AUS 08 Jan 1982 Saxo - Tinkoff 1
Marko Kump SLO 09 Sep 1988 Saxo - Tinkoff 1
Matteo Tosatto ITA 14 May 1974 Saxo - Tinkoff 4
Matti Breschel DEN 31 Aug 1984 Saxo - Tinkoff 2
Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN 30 Apr 1985 Saxo - Tinkoff 2
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED 16 Jun 1989 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Bjorn Leukemans BEL 01 Jul 1977 Vacansoleil - DCM 4
Boy van Poppel NED 18 Jan 1988 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Frederik Veuchelen BEL 04 Sep 1978 Vacansoleil - DCM 3
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni SPA 17 Sep 1977 Vacansoleil - DCM 8
Kris Boeckmans BEL 13 Feb 1987 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Mirko Selvaggi ITA 11 Feb 1985 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Wesley Kreder NED 04 Nov 1990 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 07.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen DEN Mads Pedersen
2023 09.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Wout Van Aert
2022 17.04 1.WT NED Dylan van Baarle BEL Wout Van Aert ZWI Stefan Küng
2021 03.10 1.WT ITA Sonny Colbrelli BEL Florian Vermeersch NED Mathieu van der Poel
2019 14.04 1.WT BEL Philippe Gilbert DUI Nils Politt BEL Yves Lampaert
2018 08.04 1.WT SVK Peter Sagan ZWI Silvan Dillier NED Niki Terpstra
2017 09.04 1.WT BEL Greg Van Avermaet CZE Zdenek Stybar NED Sebastian Langeveld
2016 10.04 1.WT AUS Mathew Hayman BEL Tom Boonen GBR Ian Stannard
2015 12.04 1.WT DUI John Degenkolb CZE Zdenek Stybar BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2014 13.04 1.WT NED Niki Terpstra DUI John Degenkolb ZWI Fabian Cancellara
2013 07.04 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Sep Vanmarcke NED Niki Terpstra
2012 08.04 1.WT BEL Tom Boonen FRA Sébastien Turgot ITA Alessandro Ballan
2011 10.04 1.WT BEL Johan Vansummeren ZWI Fabian Cancellara NED Maarten Pieter Tjallingii
2010 11.04 1.HIS ZWI Fabian Cancellara NOR Thor Hushovd SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2009 12.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ITA Filippo Pozzato NOR Thor Hushovd
2008 13.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ZWI Fabian Cancellara ITA Alessandro Ballan
2007 15.04 1.PT AUS Stuart O'Grady SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ZWI Steffen Wesemann
2006 09.04 1.PT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Tom Boonen ITA Alessandro Ballan
2005 10.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen USA George Hincapie SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2004 11.04 CDM ZWE Magnus Backstedt NED Tristan Hoffmann GBR Roger Hammond
2003 13.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem ITA Dario Pieri RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
2002 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw DUI Steffen Wesemann BEL Tom Boonen
2001 15.04 CDM NED Servais Knaven BEL Johan Museeuw LAT Romans Vainsteins
2000 09.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Peter Van Petegem DUI Erik Zabel
1999 11.04 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters BEL Tom Steels
1998 12.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters
1997 13.04 CDM FRA Frédéric Guesdon BEL Jo Planckaert BEL Johan Museeuw
1996 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Gianluca Bortolami ITA Andrea Tafi
1995 09.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini UKR Andrei Tchmil BEL Johan Museeuw
1994 10.04 CDM MDA Andrei Tchmil ITA Fabio Baldato ITA Franco Ballerini
1993 11.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Franco Ballerini DUI Olaf Ludwig
1992 12.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Olaf Ludwig BEL Johan Capiot
1991 14.04 CDM FRA Marc Madiot FRA Jean-Claude Colotti BEL Carlo Bomans
1990 08.04 CDM BEL Eddy Planckaert CDN Steve Bauer BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1989 09.04 CDM BEL Jean-Marie Wampers BEL Dirk De Wolf BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1988 10.04 CDM BEL Dirk Demol ZWI Thomas Wegmuller FRA Laurent Fignon
1987 12.04 HC BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Patrick Versluys BEL Rudy Dhaenens
1986 13.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Dhaenens NED Adri van der Poel
1985 14.04 HC FRA Marc Madiot FRA Bruno Wojtinek IRL Sean Kelly
1984 08.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Rogiers FRA Alain Bondue
1983 10.04 HC NED Hennie Kuiper FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Francesco Moser
1982 18.04 HC NED Jan Raas FRA Yvon Bertin DUI Gregor Braun
1981 12.04 FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser
1980 13.04 ITA Francesco Moser FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Dietrich Thurau
1979 08.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Hennie Kuiper
1978 16.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Jan Raas
1977 17.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Willy Teirlinck BEL Freddy Maertens
1976 11.04 BEL Marc Demeyer ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck
1975 13.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Andre Dierickx
1974 07.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser BEL Marc Demeyer
1973 15.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Roger Rosiers
1972 16.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Andre Dierickx GBR Barry Hoban
1971 18.04 BEL Roger Rosiers BEL Herman Vanspringel ITA Marino Basso
1970 12.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eric Leman
1969 13.04 BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Willy Vekemans
1968 07.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Herman Vanspringel BEL Walter Godefroot
1967 09.04 NED Jan Janssen BEL Rik Van Looy DUI Rudi Altig
1966 17.04 ITA Felice Gimondi NED Jan Janssen BEL Gustaaf Desmet
1965 11.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Edward Sels BEL Willy Vannitsen
1964 19.04 NED Peter Post BEL Benoni Beheyt BEL Yvo Molenaers
1963 07.04 BEL Emile Daems BEL Rik Van Looy NED Jan Janssen
1962 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Emile Daems BEL Frans Schoubben
1961 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Marcel Janssens (1931) BEL René Vanderveken
1960 10.04 BEL Pino Cerami (1922) FRA Settimio Sabbadini SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols
1959 12.04 BEL Noël Fore BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931) BEL Marcel Janssens (1931)
1958 13.04 BEL Leon Van Daele SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols BEL Rik Van Looy
1957 07.04 BEL Alfred De Bruyne BEL Rik Van Steenbergen BEL Leon Van Daele
1956 08.04 FRA Louison Bobet BEL Alfred De Bruyne FRA Jean Forestier
1955 10.04 FRA Jean Forestier ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Louison Bobet
1954 11.04 BEL Raymond Impanis BEL Stan Ockers BEL Marcel Rijckaert
1953 12.04 BEL Germain Derijcke ITA Donato Piazza NED Wout Wagtmans
1952 13.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen ITA Fausto Coppi FRA André Mahé
1951 08.04 ITA Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) FRA Louison Bobet BEL Rik Van Steenbergen
1950 09.04 ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Maurice Diot ITA Fiorenzo Magni
1949 17.04 FRA André Mahé
ITA Serse Coppi
BEL Frans Leenen
FRA Georges Martin
FRA Jesus-Jacques Moujica
1948 04.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen FRA Émile Idée BEL Georges Claes (1920)
1947 06.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) BEL Adolf Verschueren FRA Louis Thiétard
1946 21.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) FRA Louis Gauthier (1916) BEL Lucien Vlaemynck
1945 08.04 FRA Paul Maye FRA Lucien Teisseire FRA Kléber Piot
1944 09.04 BEL Maurice Desimpelaere ITA Jules Rossi FRA Louis Thiétard
1943 25.04 BEL Marcel Kint BEL Jules Lowie FRA Louis Thiétard
1939 09.04 BEL Emile Masson (1915) BEL Marcel Kint FRA Roger Lapébie
1938 17.04 BEL Lucien Storme BEL Louis Hardiquest BEL Marcel Van Houtte
1937 28.03 ITA Jules Rossi BEL Albert Hendrickx BEL Noël Declercq
1936 12.04 FRA Georges Speicher BEL Romain Maes (1913) BEL Gaston Rebry
1935 21.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA André Leducq BEL Jean Aerts
1934 01.04 BEL Gaston Rebry BEL Jean Wauters BEL Frans Bonduel
1933 16.04 BEL Sylvère Maes BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Léon Le Calvez
1932 27.03 BEL Romain Gijssels BEL Georges Ronsse DUI Herbert Sieronski
1931 05.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA Charles Pélissier BEL Emiel Decroix
1930 20.04 BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Jean Maréchal FRA Antonin Magne
1929 31.03 BEL Charles Meunier BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Aimé Deolet
1928 08.04 FRA André Leducq BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Charles Meunier
1927 17.04 BEL Georges Ronsse FRA Joseph Curtel FRA Charles Pélissier
1926 04.04 BEL Julien Delbecque BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Gaston Rebry
1925 12.04 BEL Félix Sellier ITA Pietro Bestetti BEL Jules Van Hevel
1924 06.04 BEL Jules Van Hevel FRA Maurice Ville BEL Félix Sellier
1923 01.04 ZWI Heiri Suter BEL René Vermandel BEL Félix Sellier
1922 16.04 BEL Albert De Jonghe BEL Jean Rossius BEL Emile Masson (1888)
1921 27.03 FRA Henri Pélissier FRA Francis Pélissier BEL Léon Scieur
1920 04.04 BEL Paul Deman FRA Eugène Christophe BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze)
1919 20.04 FRA Henri Pélissier BEL Philippe Thys FRA Honoré Barthélémy
1914 12.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Louis Luguet BEL Louis Mottiat
1913 23.03 LUX François Faber BEL Charles Deruyter FRA Charles Crupelandt
1912 07.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Maurice Leturgie
1911 16.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Alphonse Charpiot BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert
1910 27.03 FRA Octave Lapize BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Eugène Christophe
1909 11.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Louis Trousselier BEL Jules Masselis
1908 19.04 BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Georges Lorgeou LUX François Faber
1907 31.03 FRA Georges Passerieu BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Louis Trousselier
1906 16.04 FRA Henri Cornet (1884) FRA Marcel Cadolle FRA René Pottier
1905 23.04 FRA Louis Trousselier FRA René Pottier FRA Henri Cornet (1884)
1904 03.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Cesar Garin FRA Lucien Pothier
1903 11.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Claude Chapperon FRA Louis Trousselier
1902 30.03 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Edouard Wattelier FRA Ambroise Garin
1901 07.04 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Ambroise Garin FRA Lucien Itsweire
1900 15.04 FRA Emile Bouhours DUI Josef Fischer ITA Maurice Garin
1899 02.04 FRA Albert Champion FRA Paul Bor FRA Ambroise Garin
1898 10.04 ITA Maurice Garin FRA Auguste Stephane FRA Edouard Wattelier
1897 18.04 ITA Maurice Garin NED Mathieu Cordang ZWI Michel Frédérick
1896 19.04 DUI Josef Fischer DEN Charles Meyer ITA Maurice Garin
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
4 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1972 - 1977
3 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2013
3 Johan Museeuw BEL 1996 - 2002
3 Francesco Moser ITA 1978 - 1980
3 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1973
3 Rik Van Looy BEL 1961 - 1965
3 Gaston Rebry BEL 1931 - 1935
3 Octave Lapize FRA 1909 - 1911
2 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2023 - 2024
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
9 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1970 - 1981
7 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2016
7 Francesco Moser ITA 1974 - 1983
6 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2014
6 Johan Museeuw BEL 1995 - 2002
6 Rik Van Looy BEL 1958 - 1967
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1975
5 Gaston Rebry BEL 1926 - 1936
4 Franco Ballerini ITA 1993 - 1998
4 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1980 - 1993
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
12 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Rik Van Looy BEL 1956 - 1969
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
10 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Sep Vanmarcke BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Zdenek Stybar CZE 2013 - 2023
10 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2022
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-298 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
20-362 Albert Champion FRA 1899
21-044 Georges Ronsse BEL 1927
21-133 Georges Passerieu FRA 1907
21-170 Octave Lapize FRA 1909
21-255 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1906
21-273 Lucien Storme BEL 1938
22-145 Jules Rossi ITA 1937
22-155 Octave Lapize FRA 1910
22-216 Julien Delbecque BEL 1926
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-229 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1993
38-171 Lucien Lesna FRA 1902
38-013 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1960
37-355 Mathew Hayman AUS 2016
37-230 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1992
37-179 Lucien Lesna FRA 1901
36-283 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2019
36-183 Johan Museeuw BEL 2002
34-178 Johan Museeuw BEL 2000
34-066 Hennie Kuiper NED 1983
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2011 - 2024
13 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2024
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
11 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 2012 - 2024
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Marco Haller OOS 2012 - 2024
11 Daniel Oss ITA 2011 - 2023
11 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
17-090 Lucien Pothier FRA 1900
18-177 Andrew August USA 2024
18-286 Louis Trousselier FRA 1903
18-343 Émile Joly BEL 1929
19-054 Joshua Tarling GBR 2023
19-071 Eugène Christophe FRA 1904
19-183 Emil Herzog DUI 2024
19-237 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-269 Georges Lorgeou FRA 1903
19-314 Madis Mihkels EST 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-084 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2012
40-333 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-227 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1995
40-086 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2011
40-080 Eugène Christophe FRA 1925
40-061 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2014
39-353 Mathew Hayman AUS 2018
39-304 Fabio Baldato ITA 2008
39-286 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2022
39-250 Cameron James Wurf AUS 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar