Ronde van Vlaanderen

Ronde van Vlaanderen 2017
02 Apr 2017
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Quick - Step Floors 34-271
2 BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL BMC Racing 31-320
3 NED Niki Terpstra NED Quick - Step Floors 32-319
4 NED Dylan van Baarle NED Cannondale - Drapac 24-316
5 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR Katusha - Alpecin 29-272
6 ITA Sacha Modolo ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 29-288
7 DUI John Degenkolb DUI Trek - Segafredo 28-085
8 ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Wilier Triestina 35-204
9 FRA Sylvain Chavanel FRA Direct Energie 37-277
10 ITA Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bahrain - Merida 26-320
11 DEN Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Astana 25-055
12 AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Orica - Scott 25-359
13 ITA Matteo Trentin ITA Quick - Step Floors 27-243
14 FRA Yoann Offredo FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert 30-141
15 ITA Gianni Moscon ITA Sky 22-347
16 GBR Scott Thwaites GBR Dimension Data 27-049
17 FRA Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto - Soudal 28-313
18 POR Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR Movistar 28-027
19 ITA Fabio Felline ITA Trek - Segafredo 27-004
20 DUI André Greipel DUI Lotto - Soudal 34-260
21 BEL Baptiste Planckaert BEL Katusha - Alpecin 28-186
22 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Dimension Data 29-321
23 BEL Oliver Naesen BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 26-198
24 ITA Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale - Drapac 23-155
25 AUS Alexander Edmondson AUS Orica - Scott 23-101
26 FRA Adrien Petit FRA Direct Energie 26-188
27 SVK Peter Sagan SVK BORA - Hansgrohe 27-066
28 DUI Nikias Arndt DUI Sunweb 25-136
29 NED Pim Ligthart NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28-290
30 DEN Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Orica - Scott 24-076
31 FRA Julien Duval FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 26-310
32 DEN Matti Breschel DEN Astana 32-214
33 ITA Marco Marcato ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 33-051
34 FRA Mathieu Ladagnous FRA FDJ 32-111
35 BEL Julien Vermote (1989) BEL Quick - Step Floors 27-250
36 BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Quick - Step Floors 25-358
37 BEL Tom Boonen BEL Quick - Step Floors 36-169
38 NED Boy van Poppel NED Trek - Segafredo 29-075
39 BEL Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert 27-020
40 FRA Florian Sénéchal FRA Cofidis 23-266
41 ZWI Stefan Küng ZWI BMC Racing 23-137
42 DUI Nils Politt DUI Katusha - Alpecin 23-027
43 SLO Luka Pibernik SLO Bahrain - Merida 23-161
44 BEL Preben Van Hecke BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34-267
45 BEL Stijn Vandenbergh BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 32-342
46 BEL Thomas Sprengers BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27-056
47 KAZ Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana 24-207
48 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert 26-047
49 ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI BMC Racing 26-242
50 ALB Eugert Zhupa ALB Wilier Triestina 26-363
51 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo 24-350
52 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Cannondale - Drapac 26-348
53 ITA Andrea Pasqualon ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert 29-091
54 NED Huub Duyn NED 32-213
55 DUI Marcus Burghardt DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 33-277
56 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA FDJ 25-220
57 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo 25-338
58 NED Bram Tankink NED LottoNL - Jumbo 38-120
59 ZAF Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF Dimension Data 28-058
60 ZWI Reto Hollenstein ZWI Katusha - Alpecin 31-223
61 ITA Daniel Oss ITA BMC Racing 30-079
62 BEL Gaëtan Bille BEL 28-361
63 ITA Alex Turrin ITA Wilier Triestina 24-303
64 GBR Ian Stannard GBR Sky 29-313
65 FRA Bryan Coquard FRA Direct Energie 24-342
66 POL Maciej Bodnar POL BORA - Hansgrohe 32-026
67 CZE Zdenek Stybar CZE Quick - Step Floors 31-112
68 SPA Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA Bahrain - Merida 21-134
69 NZL Sam Bewley NZL Orica - Scott 29-255
70 FRA Olivier Le Gac FRA FDJ 23-218
71 GBR Mark McNally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert 27-256
72 NED Sebastian Langeveld NED Cannondale - Drapac 32-075
73 DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN Katusha - Alpecin 31-337
74 DEN Sören Kragh Andersen DEN Sunweb 22-235
75 NED Koen de Kort NED Trek - Segafredo 34-206
76 BEL Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert 30-051
77 ITA Federico Zurlo ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 23-036
78 NED Ramon Sinkeldam NED Sunweb 28-052
79 BEL Laurens De Vreese BEL Astana 28-185
80 DUI Christoph Pfingsten DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 29-134
81 NED Mike Teunissen NED Sunweb 24-220
82 IRL Ryan Mullen IRL Cannondale - Drapac 22-238
83 BEL Iljo Keisse BEL Quick - Step Floors 34-102
84 BEL Dries Van Gestel BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22-184
85 CDN Antoine Duchesne CDN Direct Energie 25-203
86 UKR Andriy Grivko UKR Astana 33-239
87 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar 33-139
88 NZL Dion Smith NZL Wanty - Groupe Gobert 24-030
89 DUI Jasha Sütterlin DUI Movistar 24-149
90 NED Roy Curvers NED Sunweb 37-097
91 AUS Mathew Hayman AUS Orica - Scott 38-347
92 AUS Mitchell Docker AUS Orica - Scott 30-182
93 NED Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert 26-149
94 BEL Jonas Rickaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23-054
95 FRA Julien Morice FRA Direct Energie 25-257
96 FRA Mickaël Delage FRA FDJ 31-239
97 NED Lars Boom NED LottoNL - Jumbo 31-093
98 BEL Dimitri Claeys BEL Cofidis 29-289
99 LUX Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX BMC Racing 30-211
100 BEL Stijn Steels BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27-224
101 BEL Dries De Bondt BEL 25-273
102 DUI Christian Knees DUI Sky 36-028
103 CDN Hugo Houle CDN AG2R - La Mondiale 26-187
104 OOS Bernhard Eisel OOS Dimension Data 36-044
105 NED Twan Castelijns NED LottoNL - Jumbo 28-069
106 POL Lukasz Wisniowski POL Sky 25-117
107 USA Kiel Reijnen USA Trek - Segafredo 30-305
108 GBR Owain Doull GBR Sky 23-335
109 BEL Stijn Devolder BEL 37-217
110 NZL Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL Cannondale - Drapac 27-078
111 FRA Rudy Barbier FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 24-105
112 SVK Juraj Sagan SVK BORA - Hansgrohe 28-100
113 BRA Rafael Andriato BRA Wilier Triestina 29-165
114 BEL Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24-185
115 BEL Gijs Van Hoecke BEL LottoNL - Jumbo 25-142
116 NOR Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR LottoNL - Jumbo 23-050
117 FRA Yohann Gène FRA Direct Energie 35-281
118 FRA Alexandre Pichot FRA Direct Energie 34-086
119 ZWI Grégory Rast ZWI Trek - Segafredo 37-076
120 GBR Luke Rowe GBR Sky 27-023
121 USA Tyler Farrar USA Dimension Data 32-304
DNF GBR Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar 28-181
DNF FRA Alexis Gougeard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 24-028
DNF NED André Looij NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 21-313
DNF ITA Andrea Guardini ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 27-294
DNF DUI Andreas Schillinger DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 33-264
DNF NED Berden de Vries NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28-023
DNF BEL Bert De Backer BEL Sunweb 33-000
DNF SLO Borut Bozic SLO Bahrain - Merida 36-237
DNF NED Brian van Goethem NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25-352
DNF COL Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Movistar 27-171
DNF FRA Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis 24-112
DNF TPE Chun Kai Feng TPE Bahrain - Merida 28-151
DNF NED Coen Vermeltfoort NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28-356
DNF FRA Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis 34-030
DNF KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana 31-020
DNF BEL Edward Planckaert BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22-060
DNF NED Elmar Reinders NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25-019
DNF SPA Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA BMC Racing 34-331
DNF LTU Gediminas Bagdonas LTU AG2R - La Mondiale 31-097
DNF ITA Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Wilier Triestina 25-244
DNF SPA Hector Carretero Millan SPA Movistar 21-310
DNF FRA Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis 23-048
DNF LTU Ignatas Konovalovas LTU FDJ 31-115
DNF ITA Jacopo Guarnieri ITA FDJ 29-232
DNF BEL Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto - Soudal 23-129
DNF ZAF Jay Robert Thomson ZAF Dimension Data 30-355
DNF BEL Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto - Soudal 27-222
DNF BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica - Scott 28-130
DNF NED Jesper Asselman NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27-021
DNF FRA Johan Le Bon FRA FDJ 26-181
DNF SPA Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza SPA Bahrain - Merida 24-110
DNF GBR Jonathan Dibben GBR Sky 23-049
DNF SPA Jorge Arcas Pena SPA Movistar 24-268
DNF NED Jos van Emden NED LottoNL - Jumbo 32-043
DNF BEL Jürgen Roelandts BEL Lotto - Soudal 31-274
DNF BEL Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23-176
DNF BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL Cofidis 26-305
DNF ITA Liam Bertazzo ITA Wilier Triestina 25-045
DNF FRA Loïc Chetout FRA Cofidis 24-191
DNF SLO Luka Mezgec SLO Orica - Scott 28-279
DNF OOS Lukas Pöstlberger OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 25-083
DNF BEL Maarten Wynants BEL LottoNL - Jumbo 34-324
DNF ITA Manuel Quinziato ITA BMC Racing 37-155
DNF FRA Marc Sarreau FRA FDJ 23-296
DNF DUI Marcel Sieberg DUI Lotto - Soudal 34-337
DNF OOS Marco Haller OOS Katusha - Alpecin 26-001
DNF SLO Marko Kump SLO UAE Abu Dhabi 28-205
DNF ZWI Martin Elmiger ZWI BMC Racing 38-191
DNF ITA Matteo Draperi ITA Wilier Triestina 26-075
DNF CHN Meiyin Wang CHN Bahrain - Merida 28-097
DNF BEL Michael Goolaerts BEL 22-252
DNF BEL Michael Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis 28-232
DNF ITA Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Bahrain - Merida 23-155
DNF ZAF Nick Dougall ZAF Dimension Data 24-132
DNF DUI Nico Denz DUI AG2R - La Mondiale 23-046
DNF BEL Nikolas Maes BEL Lotto - Soudal 30-358
DNF POR Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico POR Movistar 22-242
DNF ITA Oliviero Troia ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 22-213
DNF ITA Oscar Gatto ITA Astana 32-091
DNF BEL Otto Vergaerde BEL 22-261
DNF DUI Phil Bauhaus DUI Sunweb 22-268
DNF DUI Rick Zabel DUI Katusha - Alpecin 23-116
DNF FRA Romain Cardis FRA Direct Energie 24-233
DNF DUI Rüdiger Selig DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 28-051
DNF ITA Salvatore Puccio ITA Sky 27-214
DNF BEL Sander Cordeel BEL 29-147
DNF BEL Sep Vanmarcke BEL Cannondale - Drapac 28-248
DNF ITA Simone Consonni ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 22-202
DNF BEL Stef Van Zummeren BEL 25-104
DNF NED Steven Lammertink NED LottoNL - Jumbo 23-119
DNF NED Taco van der Hoorn NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23-119
DNF USA Taylor Phinney USA Cannondale - Drapac 26-279
DNF BEL Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto - Soudal 23-022
DNF DUI Tony Martin DUI Katusha - Alpecin 31-344
DNF NOR Vegard Stake Laengen NOR UAE Abu Dhabi 28-054
DNF ALG Youcef Reguigui ALG Dimension Data 27-083
DNF KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Astana 25-297
DNF BEL Zico Waeytens BEL Sunweb 25-186
Ronde van Vlaanderen 2017
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
02.04 Eindstand Philippe Gilbert
Startlijst Ronde van Vlaanderen 2017
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Dries De Bondt BEL 04 Jul 1991 1
Gaëtan Bille BEL 06 Apr 1988 2
Huub Duyn NED 01 Sep 1984 1
Michael Goolaerts BEL 24 Jul 1994 1
Otto Vergaerde BEL 15 Jul 1994 1
Sander Cordeel BEL 07 Nov 1987 2
Stef Van Zummeren BEL 20 Dec 1991 1
Stijn Devolder BEL 29 Aug 1979 9
Alexis Gougeard FRA 05 Mar 1993 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Gediminas Bagdonas LTU 26 Dec 1985 AG2R - La Mondiale 5
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 5
Julien Duval FRA 27 May 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Nico Denz DUI 15 Feb 1994 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Rudy Barbier FRA 18 Dec 1992 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Stijn Vandenbergh BEL 25 Apr 1984 AG2R - La Mondiale 6
Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 07 Sep 1992 Astana 3
Andriy Grivko UKR 07 Aug 1983 Astana 5
Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 13 Mar 1986 Astana 6
Laurens De Vreese BEL 29 Sep 1988 Astana 7
Matti Breschel DEN 31 Aug 1984 Astana 7
Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 07 Feb 1992 Astana 1
Oscar Gatto ITA 01 Jan 1985 Astana 6
Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ 10 Jun 1991 Astana 1
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 BMC Racing 6
Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA 06 May 1982 BMC Racing 7
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 BMC Racing 8
Jean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker LUX 03 Sep 1986 BMC Racing 6
Manuel Quinziato ITA 30 Oct 1979 BMC Racing 7
Martin Elmiger ZWI 23 Sep 1978 BMC Racing 6
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 BMC Racing 3
Stefan Küng ZWI 16 Nov 1993 BMC Racing 2
Andreas Schillinger DUI 13 Jul 1983 BORA - Hansgrohe 6
Christoph Pfingsten DUI 20 Nov 1987 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Juraj Sagan SVK 23 Dec 1988 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Lukas Pöstlberger OOS 10 Jan 1992 BORA - Hansgrohe 2
Maciej Bodnar POL 07 Mar 1985 BORA - Hansgrohe 5
Marcus Burghardt DUI 30 Jun 1983 BORA - Hansgrohe 8
Peter Sagan SVK 26 Jan 1990 BORA - Hansgrohe 7
Rüdiger Selig DUI 10 Feb 1989 BORA - Hansgrohe 1
Alberto Bettiol ITA 29 Oct 1993 Cannondale - Drapac 2
Dylan van Baarle NED 21 May 1992 Cannondale - Drapac 4
Ryan Mullen IRL 07 Aug 1994 Cannondale - Drapac 1
Sebastian Langeveld NED 17 Jan 1985 Cannondale - Drapac 7
Sep Vanmarcke BEL 28 Jul 1988 Cannondale - Drapac 7
Taylor Phinney USA 27 Jun 1990 Cannondale - Drapac 3
Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL 14 Jan 1990 Cannondale - Drapac 1
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 19 Apr 1990 Cannondale - Drapac 5
Christophe Laporte FRA 11 Dec 1992 Cofidis 1
Cyril Lemoine FRA 03 Mar 1983 Cofidis 3
Dimitri Claeys BEL 18 Jun 1987 Cofidis 2
Florian Sénéchal FRA 10 Jul 1993 Cofidis 3
Hugo Hofstetter FRA 13 Feb 1994 Cofidis 1
Kenneth Vanbilsen BEL 01 Jun 1990 Cofidis 2
Loïc Chetout FRA 23 Sep 1992 Cofidis 1
Michael Van Staeyen BEL 13 Aug 1988 Cofidis 2
Bernhard Eisel OOS 17 Feb 1981 Dimension Data 7
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 Dimension Data 6
Jay Robert Thomson ZAF 12 Apr 1986 Dimension Data 4
Nick Dougall ZAF 21 Nov 1992 Dimension Data 2
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF 03 Feb 1989 Dimension Data 5
Scott Thwaites GBR 12 Feb 1990 Dimension Data 4
Tyler Farrar USA 02 Jun 1984 Dimension Data 8
Youcef Reguigui ALG 09 Jan 1990 Dimension Data 2
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 FDJ 5
Ignatas Konovalovas LTU 08 Dec 1985 FDJ 5
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 14 Aug 1987 FDJ 6
Johan Le Bon FRA 03 Oct 1990 FDJ 4
Marc Sarreau FRA 10 Jun 1993 FDJ 3
Mathieu Ladagnous FRA 12 Dec 1984 FDJ 7
Mickaël Delage FRA 06 Aug 1985 FDJ 7
Olivier Le Gac FRA 27 Aug 1993 FDJ 2
André Greipel DUI 16 Jul 1982 Lotto - Soudal 5
Jasper De Buyst BEL 24 Nov 1993 Lotto - Soudal 2
Jens Debusschere BEL 23 Aug 1989 Lotto - Soudal 5
Jürgen Roelandts BEL 02 Jul 1985 Lotto - Soudal 6
Marcel Sieberg DUI 30 Apr 1982 Lotto - Soudal 6
Nikolas Maes BEL 09 Apr 1986 Lotto - Soudal 5
Tiesj Benoot BEL 11 Mar 1994 Lotto - Soudal 3
Tony Gallopin FRA 24 May 1988 Lotto - Soudal 4
Alex Dowsett GBR 03 Oct 1988 Movistar 3
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL 13 Oct 1989 Movistar 1
Hector Carretero Millan SPA 28 May 1995 Movistar 1
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar 7
Jasha Sütterlin DUI 04 Nov 1992 Movistar 4
Jorge Arcas Pena SPA 08 Jul 1992 Movistar 2
Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR 06 Mar 1989 Movistar 3
Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico POR 03 Aug 1994 Movistar 1
Alexander Edmondson AUS 22 Dec 1993 Orica - Scott 1
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 Orica - Scott 7
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Orica - Scott 2
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Orica - Scott 4
Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN 16 Jan 1993 Orica - Scott 3
Mathew Hayman AUS 20 Apr 1978 Orica - Scott 6
Mitchell Docker AUS 02 Oct 1986 Orica - Scott 6
Sam Bewley NZL 22 Jul 1987 Orica - Scott 3
Iljo Keisse BEL 21 Dec 1982 Quick - Step Floors 5
Julien Vermote (1989) BEL 26 Jul 1989 Quick - Step Floors 1
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 Quick - Step Floors 5
Niki Terpstra NED 18 May 1984 Quick - Step Floors 6
Philippe Gilbert BEL 05 Jul 1982 Quick - Step Floors 5
Tom Boonen BEL 15 Oct 1980 Quick - Step Floors 9
Yves Lampaert BEL 10 Apr 1991 Quick - Step Floors 3
Zdenek Stybar CZE 11 Dec 1985 Quick - Step Floors 5
André Looij NED 25 May 1995 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1
Berden de Vries NED 10 Mar 1989 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3
Brian van Goethem NED 16 Apr 1991 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2
Coen Vermeltfoort NED 11 Apr 1988 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2
Elmar Reinders NED 14 Mar 1992 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1
Jesper Asselman NED 12 Mar 1990 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2
Pim Ligthart NED 16 Jun 1988 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3
Taco van der Hoorn NED 04 Dec 1993 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1
Christian Knees DUI 05 Mar 1981 Sky 5
Gianni Moscon ITA 20 Apr 1994 Sky 2
Ian Stannard GBR 25 May 1987 Sky 6
Jonathan Dibben GBR 12 Feb 1994 Sky 1
Lukasz Wisniowski POL 07 Dec 1991 Sky 1
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 Sky 5
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 Sky 1
Salvatore Puccio ITA 31 Aug 1989 Sky 5
Bert De Backer BEL 02 Apr 1984 Sunweb 6
Mike Teunissen NED 25 Aug 1992 Sunweb 2
Nikias Arndt DUI 18 Nov 1991 Sunweb 5
Phil Bauhaus DUI 08 Jul 1994 Sunweb 1
Ramon Sinkeldam NED 09 Feb 1989 Sunweb 6
Roy Curvers NED 27 Dec 1979 Sunweb 7
Sören Kragh Andersen DEN 10 Aug 1994 Sunweb 2
Zico Waeytens BEL 29 Sep 1991 Sunweb 4
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 29 Sep 1992 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3
Dries Van Gestel BEL 30 Sep 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Edward Planckaert BEL 01 Feb 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Jonas Rickaert BEL 07 Feb 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2
Kenneth Van Rooy BEL 08 Oct 1993 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Preben Van Hecke BEL 09 Jul 1982 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7
Stijn Steels BEL 21 Aug 1989 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2
Thomas Sprengers BEL 05 Feb 1990 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1
Borut Bozic SLO 08 Aug 1980 Bahrain - Merida 6
Chun Kai Feng TPE 02 Nov 1988 Bahrain - Merida 2
Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA 20 Nov 1995 Bahrain - Merida 1
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza SPA 13 Dec 1992 Bahrain - Merida 1
Luka Pibernik SLO 23 Oct 1993 Bahrain - Merida 3
Meiyin Wang CHN 26 Dec 1988 Bahrain - Merida 1
Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 29 Oct 1993 Bahrain - Merida 3
Sonny Colbrelli ITA 17 May 1990 Bahrain - Merida 1
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Direct Energie 4
Alexandre Pichot FRA 06 Jan 1983 Direct Energie 5
Antoine Duchesne CDN 12 Sep 1991 Direct Energie 4
Bryan Coquard FRA 25 Apr 1992 Direct Energie 1
Julien Morice FRA 20 Jul 1991 Direct Energie 2
Romain Cardis FRA 12 Aug 1992 Direct Energie 2
Sylvain Chavanel FRA 30 Jun 1979 Direct Energie 7
Yohann Gène FRA 25 Jun 1981 Direct Energie 7
Boy van Poppel NED 18 Jan 1988 Trek - Segafredo 2
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Trek - Segafredo 4
Fabio Felline ITA 29 Mar 1990 Trek - Segafredo 1
Grégory Rast ZWI 17 Jan 1980 Trek - Segafredo 7
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Trek - Segafredo 4
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 Trek - Segafredo 6
Kiel Reijnen USA 01 Jun 1986 Trek - Segafredo 1
Koen de Kort NED 08 Sep 1982 Trek - Segafredo 6
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 Katusha - Alpecin 6
Baptiste Planckaert BEL 28 Sep 1988 Katusha - Alpecin 3
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 Katusha - Alpecin 4
Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN 30 Apr 1985 Katusha - Alpecin 6
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 Katusha - Alpecin 2
Reto Hollenstein ZWI 22 Aug 1985 Katusha - Alpecin 4
Rick Zabel DUI 07 Dec 1993 Katusha - Alpecin 1
Tony Martin DUI 23 Apr 1985 Katusha - Alpecin 2
Amund Gröndahl Jansen NOR 11 Feb 1994 LottoNL - Jumbo 1
Bram Tankink NED 03 Dec 1978 LottoNL - Jumbo 5
Gijs Van Hoecke BEL 12 Nov 1991 LottoNL - Jumbo 4
Jos van Emden NED 18 Feb 1985 LottoNL - Jumbo 4
Lars Boom NED 30 Dec 1985 LottoNL - Jumbo 7
Maarten Wynants BEL 13 May 1982 LottoNL - Jumbo 7
Steven Lammertink NED 04 Dec 1993 LottoNL - Jumbo 1
Twan Castelijns NED 23 Jan 1989 LottoNL - Jumbo 1
Andrea Guardini ITA 12 Jun 1989 UAE Abu Dhabi 1
Federico Zurlo ITA 25 Feb 1994 UAE Abu Dhabi 2
Marco Marcato ITA 11 Feb 1984 UAE Abu Dhabi 5
Marko Kump SLO 09 Sep 1988 UAE Abu Dhabi 2
Oliviero Troia ITA 01 Sep 1994 UAE Abu Dhabi 1
Sacha Modolo ITA 19 Jun 1987 UAE Abu Dhabi 4
Simone Consonni ITA 12 Sep 1994 UAE Abu Dhabi 1
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 UAE Abu Dhabi 1
Andrea Pasqualon ITA 02 Jan 1988 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1
Dion Smith NZL 03 Mar 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1
Frederik Backaert BEL 13 Mar 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 14 Feb 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4
Mark McNally GBR 20 Jul 1989 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1
Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL 10 Feb 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1
Wesley Kreder NED 04 Nov 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5
Yoann Offredo FRA 12 Nov 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4
Alex Turrin ITA 03 Jun 1992 Wilier Triestina 1
Eugert Zhupa ALB 04 Apr 1990 Wilier Triestina 1
Filippo Pozzato ITA 10 Sep 1981 Wilier Triestina 8
Giuseppe Fonzi ITA 02 Aug 1991 Wilier Triestina 2
Liam Bertazzo ITA 17 Feb 1992 Wilier Triestina 1
Matteo Draperi ITA 17 Jan 1991 Wilier Triestina 2
Rafael Andriato BRA 20 Oct 1987 Wilier Triestina 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 31.03 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel ITA Luca Mozzato DUI Nils Politt
2023 02.04 1.WT SLO Tadej Pogacar NED Mathieu van der Poel DEN Mads Pedersen
2022 03.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel NED Dylan van Baarle FRA Valentin Madouas
2021 04.04 1.WT DEN Kasper Asgreen NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2020 18.10 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Wout Van Aert NOR Alexander Kristoff
2019 07.04 1.WT ITA Alberto Bettiol DEN Kasper Asgreen NOR Alexander Kristoff
2018 01.04 1.WT NED Niki Terpstra DEN Mads Pedersen BEL Philippe Gilbert
2017 02.04 1.WT BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Greg Van Avermaet NED Niki Terpstra
2016 03.04 1.WT SVK Peter Sagan ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Sep Vanmarcke
2015 05.04 1.WT NOR Alexander Kristoff NED Niki Terpstra BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2014 06.04 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL Sep Vanmarcke
2013 31.03 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara SVK Peter Sagan BEL Jürgen Roelandts
2012 01.04 1.WT BEL Tom Boonen ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Alessandro Ballan
2011 03.04 1.WT BEL Nick Nuyens FRA Sylvain Chavanel ZWI Fabian Cancellara
2010 04.04 1.PT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Tom Boonen BEL Philippe Gilbert
2009 05.04 1.PT BEL Stijn Devolder DUI Heinrich Friedrich Haussler BEL Philippe Gilbert
2008 06.04 2.PT BEL Stijn Devolder BEL Nick Nuyens SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2007 08.04 1.PT ITA Alessandro Ballan BEL Leif Hoste ITA Luca Paolini
2006 02.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen BEL Leif Hoste USA George Hincapie
2005 03.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen DUI Andreas Klier BEL Peter Van Petegem
2004 04.04 CDM DUI Steffen Wesemann BEL Leif Hoste BEL Dave Bruylandts
2003 06.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke AUS Stuart O'Grady
2002 07.04 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Peter Van Petegem
2001 08.04 CDM ITA Gianluca Bortolami NED Erik Dekker ITA Denis Zanette
2000 02.04 CDM BEL Andrei Tchmil ITA Dario Pieri LAT Romans Vainsteins
1999 04.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke BEL Johan Museeuw
1998 05.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Stefano Zanini BEL Andrei Tchmil
1997 06.04 CDM DEN Rolf Sörensen FRA Frédéric Moncassin ITA Franco Ballerini
1996 07.04 CDM ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Fabio Baldato BEL Johan Museeuw
1995 02.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Fabio Baldato UKR Andrei Tchmil
1994 03.04 CDM ITA Gianni Bugno BEL Johan Museeuw MDA Andrei Tchmil
1993 04.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw NED Frans Maassen ITA Dario Bottaro
1992 05.04 CDM FRA Jacky Durand ZWI Thomas Wegmuller BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1991 07.04 CDM BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL Johan Museeuw DEN Rolf Sörensen
1990 01.04 CDM ITA Moreno Argentin BEL Rudy Dhaenens NED John Talen
1989 02.04 CDM BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL Herman Frison NOR Dag-Otto Lauritzen
1988 03.04 CDM BEL Eddy Planckaert AUS Phil Anderson NED Adri van der Poel
1987 05.04 HC BEL Claude Criquielion IRL Sean Kelly BEL Eric Vanderaerden
1986 06.04 HC NED Adri van der Poel IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
1985 07.04 HC BEL Eric Vanderaerden AUS Phil Anderson NED Hennie Kuiper
1984 01.04 HC NED Johan Lammerts IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1983 03.04 HC NED Jan Raas BEL Ludo Peeters BEL Marc Sergeant
1982 04.04 HC BEL René Martens BEL Eddy Planckaert BEL Rudy Pevenage
1981 05.04 NED Hennie Kuiper NED Frits Pirard NED Jan Raas
1980 30.03 BEL Michel Pollentier ITA Francesco Moser NED Jan Raas
1979 01.04 NED Jan Raas BEL Marc Demeyer BEL Daniël Willems
1978 09.04 BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Michel Pollentier DUI Gregor Braun
1977 03.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Freddy Maertens* BEL Walter Planckaert*
1976 04.04 BEL Walter Planckaert ITA Francesco Moser BEL Marc Demeyer
1975 06.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Frans Verbeeck BEL Marc Demeyer
1974 31.03 NED Cees Bal BEL Frans Verbeeck BEL Walter Godefroot*
1973 01.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Freddy Maertens BEL Eddy Merckx
1972 09.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Andre Dierickx BEL Frans Verbeeck
1971 04.04 NED Evert Dolman BEL Frans Kerremans FRA Cyrille Guimard
1970 05.04 BEL Eric Leman BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Eddy Merckx
1969 30.03 BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Felice Gimondi ITA Marino Basso
1968 30.03 BEL Walter Godefroot DUI Rudi Altig NED Jan Janssen
1967 02.04 ITA Dino Zandegu BEL Noël Fore BEL Eddy Merckx
1966 09.04 BEL Edward Sels ITA Adriano Durante BEL Georges Vandenberghe (1941)
1965 17.04 NED Jo de Roo BEL Edward Sels BEL Georges Vanconingsloo
1964 05.04 DUI Rudi Altig BEL Benoni Beheyt NED Jo de Roo
1963 31.03 BEL Noël Fore BEL Frans Melckenbeeck GBR Tom Simpson
1962 01.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Michel Van Aerde BEL Norbert Kerckhove
1961 26.03 GBR Tom Simpson ITA Nino Defilippis NED Jo De Haan
1960 03.04 BEL Arthur De Cabooter FRA Jean Graczyk BEL Rik Van Looy
1959 30.03 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Frans Schoubben BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931)
1958 31.03 BEL Germain Derijcke BEL Willy Truye ITA Angelo Conterno
1957 31.03 BEL Alfred De Bruyne BEL Jozef Planckaert BEL Norbert Kerckhove
1956 02.04 FRA Jean Forestier BEL Stan Ockers BEL Leon Van Daele
1955 27.03 FRA Louison Bobet ZWI Hugo Koblet BEL Rik Van Steenbergen
1954 04.04 BEL Raymond Impanis FRA François Mahé BEL Alfons Vandenbranden
1953 05.04 NED Wim van Est BEL Désiré Keteleer FRA Bernard Gauthier
1952 06.04 BEL Roger Decock ITA Loretto Petrucci BEL Briek Schotte
1951 01.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni FRA Bernard Gauthier FRA Attilio Redolfi
1950 02.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni BEL Briek Schotte FRA Louis Caput
1949 10.04 ITA Fiorenzo Magni BEL Valère Ollivier BEL Briek Schotte
1948 18.04 BEL Briek Schotte BEL Albert Ramon BEL Marcel Rijckaert
1947 27.04 BEL Emiel Faignaert BEL Roger Desmet BEL Henri Renders
1946 14.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen FRA Louis Thiétard BEL Briek Schotte
1945 10.06 BEL Sylvain Grysolle BEL Albert Sercu BEL Joseph Moerenhout
1944 02.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen BEL Briek Schotte BEL Joseph Moerenhout
1943 12.04 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Albert Sercu BEL Kamiel Beeckman
1942 06.04 BEL Briek Schotte BEL Georges Claes (1920) BEL Robert Van Eenaeme
1941 04.05 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Gustaaf Van Overloop BEL Odiel Vanden Meerschaut
1940 31.03 BEL Achiel Buysse BEL Georges Christiaens BEL Briek Schotte
1939 02.04 BEL Karel Kaers BEL Romain Maes (1913) BEL Edward Vissers
1938 10.04 BEL Edgard De Caluwé BEL Sylvère Maes BEL Marcel Kint
1937 21.03 BEL Michel D'Hooghe BEL Hubert Deltour BEL Louis Hardiquest
1936 05.04 BEL Louis Hardiquest BEL Edgard De Caluwé BEL François Neuville
1935 14.04 BEL Louis Duerloo BEL Eloi Meulenberg BEL Corneille Leemans
1934 18.03 BEL Gaston Rebry BEL Alfons Schepers BEL Félicien Vervaecke
1933 02.04 BEL Alfons Schepers BEL Leon Tommies BEL Romain Gijssels
1932 13.03 BEL Romain Gijssels BEL Alphonse Deloor BEL Alfred Hamerlinck
1931 22.03 BEL Romain Gijssels NED Cesar Bogaart BEL Jean Aerts
1930 13.04 BEL Frans Bonduel BEL Aimé Dossche BEL Émile Joly
1929 17.03 BEL Jozef Dervaes BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Alfred Hamerlinck
1928 25.03 BEL Jan Mertens BEL August Mortelmans BEL Louis Delannoy
1927 03.04 BEL Gerard Debaets BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Maurice De Waele
1926 21.03 BEL Denis Verschueren BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Raymond De Corte
1925 29.03 BEL Julien Delbecque BEL Joseph Pé BEL Hector Martin
1924 18.03 BEL Gerard Debaets BEL René Vermandel BEL Félix Sellier
1923 18.03 ZWI Heiri Suter BEL Charles Deruyter BEL Albert De Jonghe
1922 19.03 BEL Léon Devos FRA Jean Brunier FRA Francis Pélissier
1921 13.03 BEL René Vermandel BEL Jules Van Hevel BEL Louis Budts
1920 31.03 BEL Jules Van Hevel BEL Albert De Jonghe BEL Alphonse Van Hecke
1919 23.03 BEL Henri "Ritten" Van Leerberghe BEL Leon Buysse BEL Jules Van Hevel
1914 22.03 BEL Marcel Buysse (Buyze) (1889) BEL Henri "Ritten" Van Leerberghe BEL Pierre Van De Velde
1913 25.03 BEL Paul Deman BEL Jos Van Daele BEL Victor Doms
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2020 - 2024
3 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2010 - 2014
3 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
3 Johan Museeuw BEL 1993 - 1998
3 Eric Leman BEL 1970 - 1973
3 Fiorenzo Magni ITA 1949 - 1951
3 Achiel Buysse BEL 1940 - 1943
2 Stijn Devolder BEL 2008 - 2009
2 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2003
2 Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL 1989 - 1991
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Johan Museeuw BEL 1991 - 2002
8 Briek Schotte BEL 1940 - 1952
5 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2020 - 2024
5 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2010 - 2016
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1967 - 1975
4 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2014 - 2021
4 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2009 - 2018
4 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
4 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2005
4 Andrei Tchmil UKR 1994 - 2000
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
13 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
12 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2008 - 2023
11 Matteo Trentin ITA 2014 - 2024
11 Sebastian Langeveld NED 2011 - 2022
11 Marcus Burghardt DUI 2009 - 2021
11 Rik Van Looy BEL 1956 - 1968
10 Dylan van Baarle NED 2014 - 2024
10 Oliver Naesen BEL 2015 - 2024
10 Jasper Stuyven BEL 2014 - 2023
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-205 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1944
21-103 Achiel Buysse BEL 1940
21-210 Julien Delbecque BEL 1925
21-217 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1946
22-109 Frans Bonduel BEL 1930
22-131 Cees Bal NED 1974
22-137 Achiel Buysse BEL 1941
22-141 Jozef Dervaes BEL 1929
22-212 Briek Schotte BEL 1942
22-241 Edwig Van Hooydonck BEL 1989
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
37-070 Andrei Tchmil BEL 2000
35-335 Andrea Tafi ITA 2002
34-282 Walter Godefroot BEL 1978
34-271 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
33-318 Niki Terpstra NED 2018
33-078 Peter Van Petegem BEL 2003
33-024 Steffen Wesemann DUI 2004
33-019 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2014
32-223 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2001
32-174 Johan Museeuw BEL 1998
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2011 - 2024
13 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
13 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2008 - 2023
12 Matteo Trentin ITA 2012 - 2024
12 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
12 Sep Vanmarcke BEL 2011 - 2023
12 Sebastian Langeveld NED 2011 - 2022
12 Marcus Burghardt DUI 2009 - 2021
11 Edward Theuns BEL 2014 - 2024
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-176 Emil Herzog DUI 2024
19-189 Armand Gilles BEL 1940
19-205 Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1944
19-230 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-331 Quinn Simmons USA 2021
19-349 Magnus Sheffield USA 2022
19-356 Émile Joly BEL 1930
20-027 Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL 2020
20-039 Jos Wouters (1942) BEL 1962
20-045 Joshua Tarling GBR 2024
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-077 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2012
40-326 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-079 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2011
40-054 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2014
39-346 Mathew Hayman AUS 2018
39-237 Stuart O'Grady AUS 2013
39-227 Christian Knees DUI 2020
39-222 Stijn Devolder BEL 2019
39-119 Bram Tankink NED 2018
39-102 Roy Curvers NED 2019
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar