G.P. Valencia

G.P. Valencia 2024
20 Jan 2024
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 NED Dylan Groenewegen NED Jayco Alula 30-213
2 FRA Bryan Coquard FRA Cofidis 31-270
3 DUI Tim Torn Teutenberg DUI 21-215
4 ITA Davide Cimolai ITA Movistar 34-160
5 RUS Gleb Syritsa RUS Astana Qazaqstan 23-281
6 SPA Carlos Canal SPA Movistar 22-206
7 FRA Marc Sarreau FRA Groupama - FDJ 30-224
8 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 25-339
9 POR Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira POR UAE Team Emirates 27-137
10 BEL Amaury Capiot BEL Arkéa - B&B Hotels 30-209
11 SPA Eduard Prades Reverter SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 36-164
12 FRA Pierre Gautherat FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 21-004
13 ITA Giovanni Lonardi ITA Team Polti - Kometa 27-072
14 SPA David Martin Romero SPA Team Polti - Kometa 24-335
15 SPA Antonio Soto SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 29-120
16 FRA Emilien Jeanniere FRA TotalEngergies 25-116
17 VEN Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27-076
18 ITA Andrea Vendrame ITA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 29-184
19 BEL Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto - Dstny 30-057
20 GBR Noah Hobbs GBR 19-181
21 BEL Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Bingoal - WB 30-104
22 SPA Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis SPA Burgos - BH 29-235
23 SPA Xabier Berasategi Garmendia SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 23-287
24 FRA Jordan Labrosse FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 21-127
25 SPA Iker Bonillo Martin SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 20-195
26 GRE Georgios Bouglas GRE Burgos - BH 33-064
27 DEN Mikkel Bjerg DEN UAE Team Emirates 25-078
28 SPA David Gonzalez Lopez SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27-334
29 SPA Rodrigo Alvarez SPA Burgos - BH 24-149
30 SPA Xavier Canellas Sanchez SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 26-310
31 FRA Paul Hennequin FRA 21-042
32 FRA Eddy Le Huitouze FRA Groupama - FDJ 20-292
33 SPA Francisco Galvan SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 26-050
34 NED Alex Molenaar NED 24-191
35 SPA Joan Bou Company SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 27-004
36 SPA Arnau Gilabert Vilaplana SPA
37 SPA Sergi Darder Gari SPA
38 SPA Joseba Lopez SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23-321
39 ITA Lorenzo Milesi ITA Movistar 21-307
40 FRA Cyril Barthe FRA Groupama - FDJ 27-341
41 SPA Gotzon Martin Sanz SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 27-340
42 ITA Filippo Baroncini ITA UAE Team Emirates 23-147
43 GBR Matthew Walls GBR Groupama - FDJ 25-275
44 DUI Louis Leidert DUI
45 ITA Mirco Maestri ITA Team Polti - Kometa 32-086
46 EST Rait Ärm EST 23-295
47 BEL Sander De Pestel BEL Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 25-101
48 DEN Kristian Egholm DEN 19-310
49 FRA Quentin Pacher FRA Groupama - FDJ 32-014
50 ITA Stefano Oldani ITA Cofidis 26-010
51 POR André Carvalho POR 26-081
52 USA Cole Kessler USA 20-245
53 SPA Angel Fuentes Paniego SPA Burgos - BH 27-076
54 GBR Oliver Rees GBR 22-310
55 FRA Jonathan Couanon FRA 26-287
56 SPA Mikel Retegi SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 22-268
57 DEN Mathias Bregnhöj DEN 28-070
58 SPA Francisco Muñoz Llana SPA
59 AUS Jarrad Drizners AUS Lotto - Dstny 24-234
60 BEL Cériel Desal BEL Bingoal - WB 24-092
61 SPA Antonio Angulo Sampedro SPA Burgos - BH 31-337
62 DEN Anthon Charmig DEN Astana Qazaqstan 25-301
63 KAZ Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 23-277
64 BEL Jelle Vermoote BEL Bingoal - WB 22-144
65 FRA Thomas Gachignard FRA TotalEngergies 23-156
66 SLO Luka Mezgec SLO Jayco Alula 35-207
67 FRA Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis 32-273
68 SPA Pablo Torres Arias SPA
69 BEL Brent Van Moer BEL Lotto - Dstny 26-008
70 ITA Andrea Pierobon ITA Team Polti - Kometa 24-315
71 FRA Alexis Vuillermoz FRA TotalEngergies 35-233
72 FRA Julien Simon FRA TotalEngergies 38-108
73 NED Jetse Bol NED Burgos - BH 34-134
74 POL Lukasz Owsian POL Arkéa - B&B Hotels 33-330
75 BEL Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto - Dstny 37-075
76 BEL Johan Meens BEL Bingoal - WB 24-197
77 FRA Kévin Avoine FRA 26-067
78 SPA Guillermo Garcia Janeiro SPA 24-027
79 SPA Eugenio Sanchez Lopez SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 24-316
80 FRA Valentin Retailleau FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 23-216
81 SPA Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27-244
82 BEL Arjen Livyns BEL Lotto - Dstny 29-141
83 ZWI Nils Aebersold ZWI
84 BEL Loïc Vliegen BEL Bingoal - WB 30-031
85 FRA Jérémy Leveau FRA 31-281
86 BEL Sébastien Grignard BEL Lotto - Dstny 24-266
87 POR Rafael Reis POR 31-189
88 POR Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo POR 32-179
89 FRA Alexis Renard FRA Cofidis 24-233
90 SPA Julen Amezqueta Moreno SPA 30-161
91 SPA Nicolas Alustiza Goenaga SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 21-016
92 SPA Mario Aparicio Munoz SPA Burgos - BH 23-272
93 BEL Kenny Molly BEL 27-027
94 FRA Alan Riou FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 26-293
95 SPA Jonathan Lastra Martinez SPA Cofidis 30-231
96 FRA Damien Touzé FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 27-197
97 ITA Giosue Epis ITA 21-322
98 FRA Rémy Rochas FRA Groupama - FDJ 27-250
99 SPA Unai Esparza Garin SPA
100 FRA Samuel Leroux FRA 29-054
101 FRA Damien Girard FRA 22-037
102 NED Elmar Reinders NED Jayco Alula 31-312
103 AUS Michael Matthews AUS Jayco Alula 33-116
104 BEL Ben Hermans BEL Cofidis 37-226
105 SPA Sergio Samitier Samitier SPA Movistar 28-142
106 ITA Marco Tizza ITA Bingoal - WB 31-349
107 SPA Javier Romo Oliver SPA Movistar 25-014
108 SPA Ivan Romeo Abad SPA Movistar 20-157
109 FRA Emmanuel Morin FRA 28-313
110 SPA Igor Arrieta Lizarraga SPA UAE Team Emirates 21-043
111 KAZ Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 27-246
112 CZE Michal Schlegel CZE Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 28-234
113 BEL Duarte Marivoet BEL
114 BEL Gibbe Staes BEL
115 FRA Baptiste Vadic FRA TotalEngergies 21-280
116 BEL Lennert Teugels BEL Bingoal - WB 30-286
117 BEL Ludovic Robeet BEL Cofidis 29-243
118 NOR Embret Svestad-Baardseng NOR 21-141
119 FRA Mathis Le Berre FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 22-279
120 SPA Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 24-170
121 KAZ Anton Kuzmin KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 27-061
G.P. Valencia 2024
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
20.01 Eindstand Dylan Groenewegen
Startlijst G.P. Valencia 2024
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Alex Molenaar NED 13 Jul 1999 1
André Carvalho POR 31 Oct 1997 1
Cole Kessler USA 20 May 2003 1
Damien Girard FRA 14 Dec 2001 1
Embret Svestad-Baardseng NOR 01 Sep 2002 1
Emmanuel Morin FRA 13 Mar 1995 1
Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo POR 25 Jul 1991 1
Giosue Epis ITA 04 Mar 2002 1
Guillermo Garcia Janeiro SPA 24 Dec 1999 1
Jérémy Leveau FRA 14 Apr 1992 1
Jonathan Couanon FRA 08 Apr 1997 1
Julen Amezqueta Moreno SPA 12 Aug 1993 1
Kenny Molly BEL 24 Dec 1996 1
Kévin Avoine FRA 14 Nov 1997 1
Kristian Egholm DEN 16 Mar 2004 1
Mathias Bregnhöj DEN 11 Nov 1995 1
Noah Hobbs GBR 23 Jul 2004 1
Oliver Rees GBR 16 Mar 2001 1
Paul Hennequin FRA 09 Dec 2002 1
Rafael Reis POR 15 Jul 1992 1
Rait Ärm EST 31 Mar 2000 1
Samuel Leroux FRA 27 Nov 1994 1
Tim Torn Teutenberg DUI 19 Jun 2002 1
Alan Riou FRA 02 Apr 1997 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Amaury Capiot BEL 25 Jun 1993 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 3
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Lukasz Owsian POL 24 Feb 1990 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Mathis Le Berre FRA 16 Apr 2001 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Anthon Charmig DEN 25 Mar 1998 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Anton Kuzmin KAZ 20 Nov 1996 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ 18 Apr 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Gleb Syritsa RUS 14 Apr 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ 19 May 1996 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Alexis Renard FRA 01 Jun 1999 Cofidis 1
Anthony Perez FRA 22 Apr 1991 Cofidis 1
Ben Hermans BEL 08 Jun 1986 Cofidis 1
Bryan Coquard FRA 25 Apr 1992 Cofidis 1
Jonathan Lastra Martinez SPA 03 Jun 1993 Cofidis 1
Ludovic Robeet BEL 22 May 1994 Cofidis 1
Stefano Oldani ITA 10 Jan 1998 Cofidis 1
Andrea Vendrame ITA 20 Jul 1994 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 2
Damien Touzé FRA 07 Jul 1996 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Jordan Labrosse FRA 15 Sep 2002 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Pierre Gautherat FRA 16 Jan 2003 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Sander De Pestel BEL 11 Oct 1998 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Valentin Retailleau FRA 18 Jun 2000 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Cyril Barthe FRA 14 Feb 1996 Groupama - FDJ 1
Eddy Le Huitouze FRA 03 Apr 2003 Groupama - FDJ 1
Marc Sarreau FRA 10 Jun 1993 Groupama - FDJ 1
Matthew Walls GBR 20 Apr 1998 Groupama - FDJ 1
Quentin Pacher FRA 06 Jan 1992 Groupama - FDJ 1
Rémy Rochas FRA 15 May 1996 Groupama - FDJ 1
Dylan Groenewegen NED 21 Jun 1993 Jayco Alula 1
Elmar Reinders NED 14 Mar 1992 Jayco Alula 1
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Jayco Alula 1
Michael Matthews AUS 26 Sep 1990 Jayco Alula 1
Carlos Canal SPA 28 Jun 2001 Movistar 2
Davide Cimolai ITA 13 Aug 1989 Movistar 1
Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 16 Aug 2003 Movistar 1
Javier Romo Oliver SPA 06 Jan 1999 Movistar 1
Lorenzo Milesi ITA 19 Mar 2002 Movistar 1
Sergio Samitier Samitier SPA 31 Aug 1995 Movistar 1
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA 01 Jun 1988 TotalEngergies 1
Baptiste Vadic FRA 15 Apr 2002 TotalEngergies 1
Emilien Jeanniere FRA 26 Sep 1998 TotalEngergies 1
Julien Simon FRA 04 Oct 1985 TotalEngergies 1
Thomas Gachignard FRA 17 Aug 2000 TotalEngergies 1
Filippo Baroncini ITA 26 Aug 2000 UAE Team Emirates 1
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga SPA 08 Dec 2002 UAE Team Emirates 1
Mikkel Bjerg DEN 03 Nov 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira POR 05 Sep 1996 UAE Team Emirates 1
Angel Fuentes Paniego SPA 05 Nov 1996 Burgos - BH 1
Antonio Angulo Sampedro SPA 18 Feb 1992 Burgos - BH 1
Georgios Bouglas GRE 17 Nov 1990 Burgos - BH 1
Jetse Bol NED 08 Sep 1989 Burgos - BH 1
Mario Aparicio Munoz SPA 23 Apr 2000 Burgos - BH 1
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis SPA 30 May 1994 Burgos - BH 1
Rodrigo Alvarez SPA 24 Aug 1999 Burgos - BH 1
Antonio Soto SPA 22 Sep 1994 Equipo Kern Pharma 3
Eugenio Sanchez Lopez SPA 10 Mar 1999 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Francisco Galvan SPA 01 Dec 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 2
Mikel Retegi SPA 27 Apr 2001 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Andrea Pierobon ITA 11 Mar 1999 Team Polti - Kometa 1
David Martin Romero SPA 19 Feb 1999 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Giovanni Lonardi ITA 09 Nov 1996 Team Polti - Kometa 2
Mirco Maestri ITA 26 Oct 1991 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Arjen Livyns BEL 01 Sep 1994 Lotto - Dstny 1
Brent Van Moer BEL 12 Jan 1998 Lotto - Dstny 1
Jarrad Drizners AUS 31 May 1999 Lotto - Dstny 1
Jasper De Buyst BEL 24 Nov 1993 Lotto - Dstny 1
Sébastien Grignard BEL 29 Apr 1999 Lotto - Dstny 1
Thomas De Gendt BEL 06 Nov 1986 Lotto - Dstny 1
David Gonzalez Lopez SPA 21 Feb 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2
Eduard Prades Reverter SPA 09 Aug 1987 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala SPA 21 May 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Joseba Lopez SPA 05 Mar 2000 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Michal Schlegel CZE 31 May 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 05 Nov 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Cériel Desal BEL 20 Oct 1999 Bingoal - WB 1
Jelle Vermoote BEL 29 Aug 2001 Bingoal - WB 1
Johan Meens BEL 07 Jul 1999 Bingoal - WB 1
Kenneth Van Rooy BEL 08 Oct 1993 Bingoal - WB 1
Lennert Teugels BEL 09 Apr 1993 Bingoal - WB 1
Loïc Vliegen BEL 20 Dec 1993 Bingoal - WB 1
Marco Tizza ITA 06 Feb 1992 Bingoal - WB 1
Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko SPA 03 Aug 1999 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Gotzon Martin Sanz SPA 15 Feb 1996 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Iker Bonillo Martin SPA 09 Jul 2003 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Joan Bou Company SPA 16 Jan 1997 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Nicolas Alustiza Goenaga SPA 04 Jan 2003 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia SPA 08 Apr 2000 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Xavier Canellas Sanchez SPA 16 Mar 1997 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 20.01 1.1 NED Dylan Groenewegen FRA Bryan Coquard DUI Tim Torn Teutenberg
2023 22.01 1.1 BEL Arnaud De Lie BEL Jenthe Biermans NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen
2022 23.01 1.2 ITA Giovanni Lonardi BEL Amaury Capiot GBR Christopher Lawless
2021 24.01 1.2 FRA Lorrenzo Manzin SPA Mikel Aristi Gardoki BEL Amaury Capiot
2005 19.02 1.1 ITA Alessandro Petacchi SPA Isaac Galvez Lopez SPA Oscar Freire Gomez
2004 22.02 1.2 SPA Oscar Freire Gomez SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA Josu Silloniz Aresti
2003 23.02 1.2 ITA Alessandro Petacchi SPA Isaac Galvez Lopez SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2002 24.02 1.2 RUS Serguei Ivanov DUI Rolf Aldag DUI Erik Zabel
2001 25.02 1.2 DUI Erik Zabel DUI Sven Teutenberg USA George Hincapie
2000 20.02 1.2 DUI Erik Zabel SPA Oscar Freire Gomez ITA Biagio Conte
1999 21.02 1.2 ITA Mario Cipollini AUS Robbie McEwen ITA Giovanni Lombardi
1998 22.02 1.2 BEL Andrei Tchmil RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov NED Max van Heeswijk
1997 23.02 1.2 DUI Erik Zabel ITA Endrio Leoni ITA Massimo Strazzer
1996 25.02 1.2 BEL Peter Van Petegem NED Eddy Bouwmans DUI Bert Dietz
1995 19.02 1.3 ITA Mario Cipollini ITA Giovanni Lombardi ITA Fabio Baldato
1994 20.02 1.3 ITA Adriano Baffi FRA Laurent Jalabert AUS Phil Anderson
1993 21.02 1.3 FRA Laurent Jalabert SPA Juan Carlos Gonzalez Salvador SPA Julio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
1992 16.02 1.3 IRL Sean Kelly DEN Jesper Skibby FRA Laurent Jalabert
1991 17.02 1.3 DUI Andreas Kappes NED Nico Verhoeven ITA Roberto Pagnin
1990 18.02 1.3 NED Tom Cordes BEL Luc Roosen SPA Miguel Angel Martinez Torres
1989 19.02 Cat 4 NED Mathieu Hermans BEL Eddy Planckaert FRA Laurent Jalabert
1988 14.02 POR Acacio Da Silva Mora ITA Claudio Chiappucci ITA Bruno Leali
1987 15.02 SPA Pello Ruiz Cabestany SPA Celestino Prieto Rodriguez SPA Eduardo Chozas Olmo
1986 16.02 FRA Bernard Hinault SPA Inaki Gaston Crespi SPA Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza
1985 17.02 SPA Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas SPA Faustino Ruperez Rincon FRA Bruno Cornillet
1984 18.02 BEL Noël Dejonckheere BEL Frank Hoste FRA Yvon Bertin
1983 20.02 BEL Noël Dejonckheere ZWI Stefan Mutter BEL Ronan De Meyer
1982 28.02 DUI Raimund Dietzen ZWI Erich Maechler ZWI Marcel Summermatter
1981 01.03 BEL Noël Dejonckheere SPA Jesus Suarez Cueva SPA Juan Fernandez Martin
1979 25.02 FRA Antoine Gutierrez SPA José Nazabal Mirendia SPA José Luis Mayoz Aizpurua
1978 26.02 SPA Javier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia SPA Domingo Perurena DUI Jürgen Kraft
1977 27.02 SPA Domingo Perurena DUI Klaus-Peter Thaler SPA José Luis Viejo
1976 28.02 SPA Tomas Nistal Fernandez SPA Luis Alberto Ordiales Meana BEL Eddy Peelman
1975 02.03 BEL Eddy Peelman BEL Wilfried Reybrouck NED Albert Hulzebosch
1974 24.02 BEL Eddy Peelman ITA Francesco Moser SPA Miguel Maria Lasa
1973 25.02 BEL Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck SPA Domingo Perurena SPA Andres Oliva Sanchez
1972 27.02 BEL Eric Leman SPA Domingo Perurena SPA Miguel Maria Lasa
1971 21.02 BEL Frans Verhaegen (1948) SPA Domingo Perurena NED Peter Kisner
1970 28.02 SPA Ramon Saez Manzo SPA Manuel Galera Magdelano SPA Carlos Echeverria Zudaire
1969 23.02 SPA Carlos Echeverria Zudaire SPA Jorge Marine Torres SPA Gregorio San Miguel Angulo
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Erik Zabel DUI 1997 - 2001
3 Noël Dejonckheere BEL 1981 - 1984
2 Alessandro Petacchi ITA 2003 - 2005
2 Mario Cipollini ITA 1995 - 1999
2 Eddy Peelman BEL 1974 - 1975
1 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2024 - 2024
1 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2023 - 2023
1 Giovanni Lonardi ITA 2022 - 2022
1 Lorrenzo Manzin FRA 2021 - 2021
1 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 2004 - 2004
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Domingo Perurena SPA 1971 - 1978
4 Erik Zabel DUI 1997 - 2002
4 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1989 - 1994
3 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 2000 - 2005
3 Noël Dejonckheere BEL 1981 - 1984
3 Eddy Peelman BEL 1974 - 1976
2 Amaury Capiot BEL 2021 - 2022
2 Alessandro Petacchi ITA 2003 - 2005
2 Isaac Galvez Lopez SPA 2003 - 2005
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2003 - 2004
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Domingo Perurena SPA 1971 - 1978
4 Erik Zabel DUI 1997 - 2002
4 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1989 - 1994
3 Amaury Capiot BEL 2021 - 2024
3 Antonio Soto SPA 2022 - 2024
3 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 2000 - 2005
3 Noël Dejonckheere BEL 1981 - 1984
3 Eddy Peelman BEL 1974 - 1976
2 Andrea Vendrame ITA 2023 - 2024
2 Carlos Canal SPA 2023 - 2024
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-312 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2023
22-275 Raimund Dietzen DUI 1982
23-030 Frans Verhaegen (1948) BEL 1971
23-264 Tom Cordes NED 1990
24-083 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1993
24-285 Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck BEL 1973
24-331 Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas SPA 1985
24-335 Pello Ruiz Cabestany SPA 1987
25-056 Andreas Kappes DUI 1991
25-075 Giovanni Lonardi ITA 2022
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
35-268 Sean Kelly IRL 1992
35-031 Andrei Tchmil BEL 1998
33-074 Domingo Perurena SPA 1977
31-336 Mario Cipollini ITA 1999
31-197 Adriano Baffi ITA 1994
31-094 Bernard Hinault FRA 1986
31-047 Alessandro Petacchi ITA 2005
30-233 Erik Zabel DUI 2001
30-213 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2024
30-085 Javier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia SPA 1978
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Domingo Perurena SPA 1971 - 1978
4 Erik Zabel DUI 1997 - 2002
4 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1989 - 1994
3 Amaury Capiot BEL 2021 - 2024
3 Antonio Soto SPA 2022 - 2024
3 Oscar Freire Gomez SPA 2000 - 2005
3 Noël Dejonckheere BEL 1981 - 1984
3 Eddy Peelman BEL 1974 - 1976
2 Andrea Vendrame ITA 2023 - 2024
2 Carlos Canal SPA 2023 - 2024
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-181 Noah Hobbs GBR 2024
19-310 Kristian Egholm DEN 2024
20-081 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1989
20-157 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2024
20-195 Iker Bonillo Martin SPA 2024
20-245 Cole Kessler USA 2024
20-292 Eddy Le Huitouze FRA 2024
20-312 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2023
21-004 Pierre Gautherat FRA 2024
21-016 Nicolas Alustiza Goenaga SPA 2024
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-108 Julien Simon FRA 2024
37-228 José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 2023
37-226 Ben Hermans BEL 2024
37-075 Thomas De Gendt BEL 2024
36-164 Eduard Prades Reverter SPA 2024
35-344 Phil Anderson AUS 1994
35-268 Sean Kelly IRL 1992
35-250 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2023
35-247 Adri van der Poel NED 1995
35-233 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA 2024
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar