Il Lombardia

Il Lombardia 2016
01 Oct 2016
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 COL Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica - GreenEdge / BikeExchange 26-257
2 ITA Diego Rosa ITA Astana 27-188
3 COL Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale 29-248
4 FRA Romain Bardet FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 25-326
5 ITA Davide Villella ITA Cannondale 25-096
6 SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA Movistar 36-159
7 NED Robert Gesink NED LottoNL - Jumbo 30-123
8 FRA Warren Barguil FRA Giant - Alpecin 24-339
9 ITA Alessandro De Marchi ITA BMC Racing 30-135
10 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 22-354
11 ITA Fabio Aru ITA Astana 26-090
12 ITA Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step 29-040
13 COL Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL 29-194
14 ITA Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar 33-261
15 POR Rui Alberto Costa Faria POR Lampre - Merida 29-361
16 RUS Matvey Mamykin RUS Katusha 21-335
17 FRA Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis 27-014
18 COL Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL BMC Racing 28-260
19 NED Bauke Mollema NED Trek - Segafredo 29-309
20 DEN Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana 31-193
21 BEL Jan Bakelants BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 30-229
22 ITA Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida 27-078
23 ZWI Sébastien Reichenbach ZWI FDJ 27-126
24 FRA Kenny Elissonde FRA FDJ 25-071
25 ITA Alessio Taliani ITA 25-355
26 GBR Peter Kennaugh GBR Sky 27-108
27 SPA Igor Anton Hernandez SPA Dimension Data 33-213
28 SPA Javier Moreno Bazan SPA Movistar 32-075
29 LUX Fränk Schleck LUX Trek - Segafredo 36-169
30 SPA Daniel Moreno Fernandez SPA Movistar 35-026
31 CDN Michael Woods CDN Cannondale 29-354
32 FRA Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis 29-178
33 ITA Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini 35-012
34 BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL BMC Racing 34-088
35 OOS Michael Gogl OOS Tinkoff 22-331
36 ITA Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida 36-053
37 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo ITA AG2R - La Mondiale 33-305
38 NED Sam Oomen NED Giant - Alpecin 21-047
39 DUI Simon Geschke DUI Giant - Alpecin 30-202
40 RUS Sergey Lagutin RUS Katusha 34-352
41 ITA Simone Petilli ITA Lampre - Merida 23-150
42 FRA Alexis Vuillermoz FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 28-122
43 SPA Carlos Verona Quintanilla SPA Etixx - Quick Step 23-331
44 NOR Odd Christian Eiking NOR FDJ 21-277
45 RUS Pavel Kochetkov RUS Katusha 30-208
46 VEN Yonder Godoy VEN 23-165
47 ITA Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida 25-341
48 IRL Daniel Martin IRL Etixx - Quick Step 30-042
49 ITA Franco Pellizotti ITA 38-259
50 SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez SPA BMC Racing 38-238
51 ITA Simone Velasco ITA Bardiani - CSF 20-304
52 SPA Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 30-101
53 CZE Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step 24-082
54 ITA Davide Rebellin ITA 45-053
55 ITA Damiano Caruso ITA BMC Racing 28-355
56 RUS Andrei Solomennikov RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 29-113
57 COL Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda COL Willier Triestina - Southeast / Southeast - Venezuela 20-159
58 FRA Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis 28-038
60 FRA Julian Alaphilippe FRA Etixx - Quick Step 24-112
61 SPA David De La Cruz Melgarejo SPA Etixx - Quick Step 27-148
DNF NED Albert Timmer NED Giant - Alpecin 31-110
DNF ITA Alberto Bettiol ITA Cannondale 22-337
DNF SPA Alberto Losada Alguacil SPA Katusha 34-215
DNF ITA Alberto Nardin ITA 26-154
DNF RUS Alexander Foliforov RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 24-207
DNF RUS Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 35-150
DNF FRA Alexandre Geniez FRA FDJ 28-168
DNF USA Alexey Vermeulen USA LottoNL - Jumbo 21-289
DNF FRA Amaël Moinard FRA BMC Racing 34-241
DNF SPA Amets Txurruka Ansola SPA Orica - GreenEdge / BikeExchange 33-325
DNF POR André Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Cannondale 32-028
DNF ITA Andrea Fedi ITA Willier Triestina - Southeast / Southeast - Venezuela 25-125
DNF UKR Andriy Grivko UKR Astana 33-055
DNF SPA Angel Vicioso Arcos SPA Katusha 39-171
DNF FRA Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis 25-162
DNF FRA Anthony Roux FRA FDJ 29-166
DNF FRA Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis 22-138
DNF FRA Arnold Jeannesson FRA Cofidis 30-259
DNF RUS Artem Nych RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 21-194
DNF RUS Aydar Zakarin RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 22-165
DNF BEL Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto - Soudal 30-036
DNF BEL Ben Hermans BEL BMC Racing 30-115
DNF GBR Ben Swift GBR Sky 28-331
DNF NED Bert-Jan Lindeman NED LottoNL - Jumbo 27-107
DNF NED Bram Tankink NED LottoNL - Jumbo 37-302
DNF BLR Branislau Samoilau BLR 31-129
DNF SPA Cristian Rodriguez Martin SPA Willier Triestina - Southeast / Southeast - Venezuela 21-212
DNF FRA Cyril Gautier FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 29-005
DNF AUS Damien Howson AUS Orica - GreenEdge / BikeExchange 24-049
DNF ITA Daniele Ratto ITA 26-361
DNF ITA Dario Cataldo ITA Astana 31-198
DNF ITA Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale 23-341
DNF COL Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar 24-052
DNF ITA Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani - CSF 26-333
DNF ROU Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini 24-027
DNF NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Dimension Data 29-137
DNF RUS Egor Silin RUS Katusha 28-098
DNF ITA Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani - CSF 26-211
DNF ITA Enrico Battaglin ITA LottoNL - Jumbo 26-318
DNF ALB Eugert Zhupa ALB Willier Triestina - Southeast / Southeast - Venezuela 26-180
DNF RUS Evgeny Shalunov RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 24-267
DNF ITA Fabio Felline ITA Trek - Segafredo 26-186
DNF OOS Felix Grossschartner OOS 22-282
DNF ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Willier Triestina - Southeast / Southeast - Venezuela 35-021
DNF ITA Francesco Gavazzi ITA 32-061
DNF ITA Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani - CSF 26-030
DNF SPA Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA Movistar 34-148
DNF ZWE Fredrik Ludvigsson ZWE Giant - Alpecin 22-156
DNF JPN Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini 24-317
DNF BEL Gert Dockx BEL Lotto - Soudal 28-089
DNF ITA Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini 26-210
DNF BEL Greg Van Avermaet BEL BMC Racing 31-137
DNF SLO Grega Bole SLO Nippo - Vini Fantini 31-049
DNF SPA Haimar Zubeldia Agirre SPA Trek - Segafredo 39-183
DNF FRA Hubert Dupont FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 35-322
DNF RUS Igor Boev RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 26-313
DNF ITA Iuri Filosi ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini 24-258
DNF AUS Jack Haig AUS Orica - GreenEdge / BikeExchange 23-025
DNF ZAF Jacobus "Jaco" Venter ZAF Dimension Data 29-230
DNF CZE Jan Hirt CZE 25-253
DNF SLO Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida 24-148
DNF COL Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL IAM Cycling 27-316
DNF BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek - Segafredo 24-167
DNF BEL Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto - Soudal 31-224
DNF BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica - GreenEdge / BikeExchange 27-312
DNF FRA Jérémy Maison FRA FDJ 23-072
DNF FRA Jérémy Roy FRA FDJ 33-101
DNF DEN Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff 25-343
DNF SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA Katusha 37-142
DNF SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA Movistar 27-239
DNF SPA Julen Amezqueta Moreno SPA Willier Triestina - Southeast / Southeast - Venezuela 23-050
DNF FRA Julien Bernard FRA Trek - Segafredo 24-198
DNF BLR Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR Dimension Data 34-053
DNF NED Koen Bouwman NED LottoNL - Jumbo 22-303
DNF ITA Kristian Sbaragli ITA Dimension Data 26-146
DNF CRO Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre - Merida 29-067
DNF BEL Laurens De Plus BEL Etixx - Quick Step 21-027
DNF LUX Laurent Didier LUX Trek - Segafredo 32-074
DNF USA Lawrence "Larry" Warbasse USA IAM Cycling 26-095
DNF CZE Leopold König CZE Sky 28-321
DNF ITA Lorenzo Rota ITA Bardiani - CSF 21-131
DNF BEL Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto - Soudal 22-360
DNF SPA Luis Angel Mate Mardonas SPA Cofidis 32-192
DNF POL Lukasz Owsian POL 26-219
DNF POL Maciej Paterski POL 30-019
DNF ZWI Marcel Wyss ZWI IAM Cycling 30-098
DNF ITA Marco Bandiera ITA 32-111
DNF ZWI Mathias Frank ZWI IAM Cycling 29-296
DNF ITA Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida 32-325
DNF ITA Matteo Tosatto ITA Tinkoff 42-140
DNF BEL Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto - Soudal 33-260
DNF COL Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana 22-239
DNF FRA Mikaël Cherel FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 30-198
DNF SPA Mikel Landa Meana SPA Sky 26-292
DNF SPA Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA Sky 32-128
DNF ITA Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale 25-280
DNF ERI Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI Dimension Data 25-269
DNF FRA Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis 28-304
DNF IRL Nicolas Roche IRL Sky 32-090
DNF ZWI Oliver Zaugg ZWI IAM Cycling 35-145
DNF SPA Omar Fraile Matarranz SPA Dimension Data 26-076
DNF ITA Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana 39-085
DNF DUI Paul Martens (DUI) DUI LottoNL - Jumbo 32-341
DNF RUS Pavel Brutt RUS Tinkoff 34-245
DNF POL Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff 26-148
DNF ITA Pierpaolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini 30-118
DNF BEL Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step 27-314
DNF BRA Rafael Andriato BRA 28-347
DNF POL Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff 27-019
DNF EST Rein Taaramäe EST Katusha 29-160
DNF AUS Robert Power AUS Orica - GreenEdge / BikeExchange 21-143
DNF CZE Roman Kreuziger CZE Tinkoff 30-148
DNF SPA Ruben Plaza Molina SPA Orica - GreenEdge / BikeExchange 36-215
DNF CDN Ryder Hesjedal CDN Trek - Segafredo 35-296
DNF BEL Sander Armée BEL Lotto - Soudal 30-295
DNF BEL Serge Pauwels BEL Dimension Data 32-315
DNF RUS Sergey Firsanov RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 34-090
DNF ROU Serghei Tvetcov ROU 27-276
DNF POR Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira POR Tinkoff 36-189
DNF ITA Simone Andreetta ITA Bardiani - CSF 23-032
DNF ITA Simone Ponzi ITA 29-257
DNF NOR Sindre Skjölstad Lunke NOR Giant - Alpecin 23-167
DNF ITA Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani - CSF 26-137
DNF NED Stef Clement NED IAM Cycling 34-007
DNF OOS Stefan Denifl OOS IAM Cycling 29-011
DNF ITA Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani - CSF 29-204
DNF ZWI Steve Morabito ZWI FDJ 33-244
DNF EST Tanel Kangert EST Astana 29-204
DNF BEL Tim Wellens BEL Lotto - Soudal 25-144
DNF ZWE Tobias Ludvigsson ZWE Giant - Alpecin 25-221
DNF NED Tom Dumoulin NED Giant - Alpecin 25-324
DNF NED Tom-Jelte Slagter NED Cannondale 27-092
DNF FRA Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto - Soudal 28-130
DNF BLR Vasil Kiryienka BLR Sky 35-095
DNF NOR Vegard Stake Laengen NOR IAM Cycling 27-236
DNF NED Wilco Kelderman NED LottoNL - Jumbo 25-190
DNF COL Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez COL Movistar 28-051
DNF NED Wout Poels NED Sky 29-000
DNF JPN Yuma Koishi JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini 23-016
DNF CZE Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step 30-294
Il Lombardia 2016
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
01.10 Eindstand Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Startlijst Il Lombardia 2016
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Alberto Nardin ITA 30 Apr 1990 2
Alessio Taliani ITA 11 Oct 1990 2
Branislau Samoilau BLR 25 May 1985 1
Daniele Ratto ITA 05 Oct 1989 4
Davide Rebellin ITA 09 Aug 1971 10
Felix Grossschartner OOS 23 Dec 1993 1
Francesco Gavazzi ITA 01 Aug 1984 6
Franco Pellizotti ITA 15 Jan 1978 6
Jan Hirt CZE 21 Jan 1991 2
Lukasz Owsian POL 24 Feb 1990 2
Maciej Paterski POL 12 Sep 1986 3
Marco Bandiera ITA 12 Jun 1984 3
Rafael Andriato BRA 20 Oct 1987 2
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL 21 Mar 1987 3
Serghei Tvetcov ROU 29 Dec 1988 2
Simone Ponzi ITA 17 Jan 1987 5
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 22 Jun 1986 1
Yonder Godoy VEN 19 Apr 1993 2
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA 01 Jun 1988 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Cyril Gautier FRA 26 Sep 1987 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Domenico Pozzovivo ITA 30 Nov 1982 AG2R - La Mondiale 6
Hubert Dupont FRA 13 Nov 1980 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Jan Bakelants BEL 14 Feb 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 4
Mikaël Cherel FRA 17 Mar 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 4
Pierre-Roger Latour FRA 12 Oct 1993 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Romain Bardet FRA 09 Nov 1990 AG2R - La Mondiale 4
Andriy Grivko UKR 07 Aug 1983 Astana 3
Dario Cataldo ITA 17 Mar 1985 Astana 6
Diego Rosa ITA 27 Mar 1989 Astana 4
Fabio Aru ITA 03 Jul 1990 Astana 4
Jakob Fuglsang DEN 22 Mar 1985 Astana 3
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL 04 Feb 1994 Astana 2
Paolo Tiralongo ITA 08 Jul 1977 Astana 4
Tanel Kangert EST 11 Mar 1987 Astana 1
Edoardo Zardini ITA 02 Nov 1989 Bardiani - CSF 3
Enrico Barbin ITA 04 Mar 1990 Bardiani - CSF 3
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA 01 Sep 1990 Bardiani - CSF 3
Lorenzo Rota ITA 23 May 1995 Bardiani - CSF 1
Simone Andreetta ITA 30 Aug 1993 Bardiani - CSF 1
Simone Velasco ITA 02 Dec 1995 Bardiani - CSF 1
Sonny Colbrelli ITA 17 May 1990 Bardiani - CSF 3
Stefano Pirazzi ITA 11 Mar 1987 Bardiani - CSF 4
Alessandro De Marchi ITA 19 May 1986 BMC Racing 5
Amaël Moinard FRA 02 Feb 1982 BMC Racing 1
Ben Hermans BEL 08 Jun 1986 BMC Racing 5
Damiano Caruso ITA 12 Oct 1987 BMC Racing 6
Greg Van Avermaet BEL 17 May 1985 BMC Racing 4
Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL 15 Jan 1988 BMC Racing 4
Philippe Gilbert BEL 05 Jul 1982 BMC Racing 8
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez SPA 05 Feb 1978 BMC Racing 9
Alberto Bettiol ITA 29 Oct 1993 Cannondale 2
André Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR 03 Sep 1984 Cannondale 3
Davide Formolo ITA 25 Oct 1992 Cannondale 2
Davide Villella ITA 27 Jun 1991 Cannondale 3
Michael Woods CDN 12 Oct 1986 Cannondale 1
Moreno Moser ITA 25 Dec 1990 Cannondale 4
Rigoberto Uran Uran COL 26 Jan 1987 Cannondale 6
Tom-Jelte Slagter NED 01 Jul 1989 Cannondale 6
Anthony Perez FRA 22 Apr 1991 Cofidis 1
Anthony Turgis FRA 16 May 1994 Cofidis 1
Arnold Jeannesson FRA 15 Jan 1986 Cofidis 3
Luis Angel Mate Mardonas SPA 23 Mar 1984 Cofidis 1
Nicolas Edet FRA 02 Dec 1987 Cofidis 1
Romain Hardy FRA 24 Aug 1988 Cofidis 1
Rudy Molard FRA 17 Sep 1989 Cofidis 1
Stéphane Rossetto FRA 06 Apr 1987 Cofidis 1
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 Dimension Data 1
Igor Anton Hernandez SPA 02 Mar 1983 Dimension Data 3
Jacobus "Jaco" Venter ZAF 13 Feb 1987 Dimension Data 1
Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR 09 Aug 1982 Dimension Data 3
Kristian Sbaragli ITA 08 May 1990 Dimension Data 1
Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI 05 Jan 1991 Dimension Data 2
Omar Fraile Matarranz SPA 17 Jul 1990 Dimension Data 1
Serge Pauwels BEL 21 Nov 1983 Dimension Data 3
Carlos Verona Quintanilla SPA 04 Nov 1992 Etixx - Quick Step 3
Daniel Martin IRL 20 Aug 1986 Etixx - Quick Step 7
David De La Cruz Melgarejo SPA 06 May 1989 Etixx - Quick Step 2
Gianluca Brambilla ITA 22 Aug 1987 Etixx - Quick Step 6
Julian Alaphilippe FRA 11 Jun 1992 Etixx - Quick Step 2
Laurens De Plus BEL 04 Sep 1995 Etixx - Quick Step 1
Petr Vakoc CZE 11 Jul 1992 Etixx - Quick Step 2
Pieter Serry BEL 21 Nov 1988 Etixx - Quick Step 3
Zdenek Stybar CZE 11 Dec 1985 Etixx - Quick Step 2
Alexandre Geniez FRA 16 Apr 1988 FDJ 5
Anthony Roux FRA 18 Apr 1987 FDJ 3
Jérémy Maison FRA 21 Jul 1993 FDJ 1
Jérémy Roy FRA 22 Jun 1983 FDJ 5
Kenny Elissonde FRA 22 Jul 1991 FDJ 3
Odd Christian Eiking NOR 28 Dec 1994 FDJ 1
Sébastien Reichenbach ZWI 28 May 1989 FDJ 3
Steve Morabito ZWI 30 Jan 1983 FDJ 5
Alexander Foliforov RUS 08 Mar 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo 1
Alexandr Kolobnev RUS 04 May 1981 Gazprom - RusVelo 5
Andrei Solomennikov RUS 10 Jun 1987 Gazprom - RusVelo 1
Artem Nych RUS 21 Mar 1995 Gazprom - RusVelo 1
Aydar Zakarin RUS 19 Apr 1994 Gazprom - RusVelo 1
Evgeny Shalunov RUS 08 Jan 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo 1
Igor Boev RUS 22 Nov 1989 Gazprom - RusVelo 1
Sergey Firsanov RUS 03 Jul 1982 Gazprom - RusVelo 1
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL 19 Nov 1988 IAM Cycling 5
Lawrence "Larry" Warbasse USA 28 Jun 1990 IAM Cycling 3
Marcel Wyss ZWI 25 Jun 1986 IAM Cycling 3
Mathias Frank ZWI 09 Dec 1986 IAM Cycling 6
Oliver Zaugg ZWI 09 May 1981 IAM Cycling 4
Stef Clement NED 24 Sep 1982 IAM Cycling 5
Stefan Denifl OOS 20 Sep 1987 IAM Cycling 5
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 IAM Cycling 1
Alberto Losada Alguacil SPA 28 Feb 1982 Katusha 4
Angel Vicioso Arcos SPA 13 Apr 1977 Katusha 3
Egor Silin RUS 25 Jun 1988 Katusha 2
Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA 12 May 1979 Katusha 5
Matvey Mamykin RUS 31 Oct 1994 Katusha 1
Pavel Kochetkov RUS 07 Mar 1986 Katusha 1
Rein Taaramäe EST 24 Apr 1987 Katusha 1
Sergey Lagutin RUS 14 Oct 1981 Katusha 3
Diego Ulissi ITA 15 Jul 1989 Lampre - Merida 5
Jan Polanc SLO 06 May 1992 Lampre - Merida 3
Kristijan Durasek CRO 26 Jul 1987 Lampre - Merida 4
Manuele Mori ITA 09 Aug 1980 Lampre - Merida 5
Matteo Bono ITA 11 Nov 1983 Lampre - Merida 5
Mattia Cattaneo ITA 25 Oct 1990 Lampre - Merida 1
Rui Alberto Costa Faria POR 05 Oct 1986 Lampre - Merida 6
Simone Petilli ITA 04 May 1993 Lampre - Merida 1
Bart De Clercq BEL 26 Aug 1986 Lotto - Soudal 6
Gert Dockx BEL 04 Jul 1988 Lotto - Soudal 5
Jelle Vanendert BEL 19 Feb 1985 Lotto - Soudal 4
Louis Vervaeke BEL 06 Oct 1993 Lotto - Soudal 3
Maxime Monfort BEL 14 Jan 1983 Lotto - Soudal 5
Sander Armée BEL 10 Dec 1985 Lotto - Soudal 2
Tim Wellens BEL 10 May 1991 Lotto - Soudal 4
Tony Gallopin FRA 24 May 1988 Lotto - Soudal 3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 25 Apr 1980 Movistar 4
Daniel Moreno Fernandez SPA 05 Sep 1981 Movistar 6
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL 10 Aug 1992 Movistar 2
Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi SPA 06 May 1982 Movistar 1
Giovanni Visconti ITA 13 Jan 1983 Movistar 8
Javier Moreno Bazan SPA 18 Jul 1984 Movistar 2
Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 04 Feb 1989 Movistar 4
Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez COL 11 Aug 1988 Movistar 3
Damiano Cunego ITA 19 Sep 1981 Nippo - Vini Fantini 8
Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 04 Sep 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini 2
Genki Yamamoto JPN 19 Nov 1991 Nippo - Vini Fantini 2
Gianfranco Zilioli ITA 05 Mar 1990 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3
Grega Bole SLO 13 Aug 1985 Nippo - Vini Fantini 1
Iuri Filosi ITA 17 Jan 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini 1
Pierpaolo De Negri ITA 05 Jun 1986 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3
Yuma Koishi JPN 15 Sep 1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini 1
Amets Txurruka Ansola SPA 10 Nov 1982 Orica - GreenEdge / BikeExchange 4
Damien Howson AUS 13 Aug 1992 Orica - GreenEdge / BikeExchange 2
Jack Haig AUS 06 Sep 1993 Orica - GreenEdge / BikeExchange 1
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 Orica - GreenEdge / BikeExchange 2
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL 17 Jan 1990 Orica - GreenEdge / BikeExchange 3
Robert Power AUS 11 May 1995 Orica - GreenEdge / BikeExchange 1
Ruben Plaza Molina SPA 29 Feb 1980 Orica - GreenEdge / BikeExchange 2
Ben Swift GBR 05 Nov 1987 Sky 2
Leopold König CZE 15 Nov 1987 Sky 3
Mikel Landa Meana SPA 13 Dec 1989 Sky 6
Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA 26 May 1984 Sky 5
Nicolas Roche IRL 03 Jul 1984 Sky 3
Peter Kennaugh GBR 15 Jun 1989 Sky 2
Vasil Kiryienka BLR 28 Jun 1981 Sky 3
Wout Poels NED 01 Oct 1987 Sky 4
Bauke Mollema NED 26 Nov 1986 Trek - Segafredo 5
Fabio Felline ITA 29 Mar 1990 Trek - Segafredo 6
Fränk Schleck LUX 15 Apr 1980 Trek - Segafredo 5
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre SPA 01 Apr 1977 Trek - Segafredo 5
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Trek - Segafredo 1
Julien Bernard FRA 17 Mar 1992 Trek - Segafredo 1
Laurent Didier LUX 19 Jul 1984 Trek - Segafredo 3
Ryder Hesjedal CDN 09 Dec 1980 Trek - Segafredo 3
Albert Timmer NED 13 Jun 1985 Giant - Alpecin 1
Fredrik Ludvigsson ZWE 28 Apr 1994 Giant - Alpecin 1
Sam Oomen NED 15 Aug 1995 Giant - Alpecin 1
Simon Geschke DUI 13 Mar 1986 Giant - Alpecin 4
Sindre Skjölstad Lunke NOR 17 Apr 1993 Giant - Alpecin 1
Tobias Ludvigsson ZWE 22 Feb 1991 Giant - Alpecin 4
Tom Dumoulin NED 11 Nov 1990 Giant - Alpecin 5
Warren Barguil FRA 28 Oct 1991 Giant - Alpecin 4
Alexey Vermeulen USA 16 Dec 1994 LottoNL - Jumbo 1
Bert-Jan Lindeman NED 16 Jun 1989 LottoNL - Jumbo 2
Bram Tankink NED 03 Dec 1978 LottoNL - Jumbo 4
Enrico Battaglin ITA 17 Nov 1989 LottoNL - Jumbo 3
Koen Bouwman NED 02 Dec 1993 LottoNL - Jumbo 1
Paul Martens (DUI) DUI 26 Oct 1983 LottoNL - Jumbo 2
Robert Gesink NED 31 May 1986 LottoNL - Jumbo 4
Wilco Kelderman NED 25 Mar 1991 LottoNL - Jumbo 4
Jesper Hansen DEN 23 Oct 1990 Tinkoff 2
Matteo Tosatto ITA 14 May 1974 Tinkoff 4
Michael Gogl OOS 04 Nov 1993 Tinkoff 1
Pavel Brutt RUS 29 Jan 1982 Tinkoff 2
Pawel Poljanski POL 06 May 1990 Tinkoff 2
Rafal Majka POL 12 Sep 1989 Tinkoff 5
Roman Kreuziger CZE 06 May 1986 Tinkoff 2
Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira POR 26 Mar 1980 Tinkoff 4
Andrea Fedi ITA 29 May 1991 Willier Triestina - Southeast / Southeast - Venezuela 3
Cristian Rodriguez Martin SPA 03 Mar 1995 Willier Triestina - Southeast / Southeast - Venezuela 1
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda COL 25 Apr 1996 Willier Triestina - Southeast / Southeast - Venezuela 2
Eugert Zhupa ALB 04 Apr 1990 Willier Triestina - Southeast / Southeast - Venezuela 1
Filippo Pozzato ITA 10 Sep 1981 Willier Triestina - Southeast / Southeast - Venezuela 3
Julen Amezqueta Moreno SPA 12 Aug 1993 Willier Triestina - Southeast / Southeast - Venezuela 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 07.10 1.WT SLO Tadej Pogacar ITA Andrea Bagioli SLO Primoz Roglic
2022 08.10 1.WT SLO Tadej Pogacar SPA Enric Mas Nicolau SPA Mikel Landa Meana
2021 09.10 1.WT SLO Tadej Pogacar ITA Fausto Masnada GBR Adam Yates
2020 15.08 1.WT DEN Jakob Fuglsang NZL George Bennett RUS Aleksander Vlasov
2019 12.10 1.WT NED Bauke Mollema SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte COL Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
2018 13.10 1.WT FRA Thibaut Pinot ITA Vincenzo Nibali BEL Dylan Teuns
2017 07.10 1.WT ITA Vincenzo Nibali FRA Julian Alaphilippe ITA Gianni Moscon
2016 01.10 1.WT COL Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio ITA Diego Rosa COL Rigoberto Uran Uran
2015 04.10 1.WT ITA Vincenzo Nibali SPA Daniel Moreno Fernandez FRA Thibaut Pinot
2014 05.10 1.WT IRL Daniel Martin SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte POR Rui Alberto Costa Faria
2013 06.10 1.WT SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte POL Rafal Majka
2012 29.09 1.WT SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez COL Rigoberto Uran Uran
2011 15.10 1.WT ZWI Oliver Zaugg IRL Daniel Martin SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
2010 16.10 1.HIS BEL Philippe Gilbert ITA Michele Scarponi SPA Pablo Lastras Garcia
2009 17.10 1.HIS BEL Philippe Gilbert SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez RUS Alexandr Kolobnev
2008 18.10 1.HIS ITA Damiano Cunego SLO Janez Brajkovic COL Rigoberto Uran Uran
2007 21.10 1.PT ITA Damiano Cunego ITA Riccardo Riccò SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
2006 14.10 1.PT ITA Paolo Bettini SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez DUI Fabian Wegmann
2005 15.10 1.PT ITA Paolo Bettini ITA Gilberto Simoni LUX Fränk Schleck
2004 16.10 CDM ITA Damiano Cunego NED Michael Boogerd ITA Ivan Basso
2003 18.10 CDM ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Angelo Lopeboselli ITA Dario Frigo
2002 19.10 CDM ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Davide Rebellin ZWI Oscar Camenzind
2001 20.10 CDM ITA Danilo Di Luca ITA Giuliano Figueras NED Michael Boogerd
2000 21.10 CDM LTU Raimundas Rumsas ITA Francesco Casagrande ZWE Niklas Axelsson
1999 16.10 CDM ITA Mirko Celestino ITA Danilo Di Luca ITA Eddy Mazzoleni
1998 17.10 CDM ZWI Oscar Camenzind NED Michael Boogerd ZWI Felice Puttini
1997 18.10 CDM FRA Laurent Jalabert ITA Paolo Lanfranchi ITA Francesco Casagrande
1996 19.10 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi ZWI Fabian Jeker BEL Axel Merckx
1995 21.10 CDM ITA Gianni Faresin ITA Daniele Nardello ITA Michele Bartoli
1994 08.10 CDM RUS Vladislav Bobrik ITA Claudio Chiappucci ZWI Pascal Richard
1993 09.10 CDM ZWI Pascal Richard ITA Giorgio Furlan ITA Maximilian Sciandri
1992 17.10 CDM ZWI Tony Rominger ITA Claudio Chiappucci ITA Davide Cassani
1991 19.10 CDM IRL Sean Kelly FRA Martial Gayant ITA Franco Ballerini
1990 20.10 CDM FRA Gilles Delion ZWI Pascal Richard FRA Charly Mottet
1989 14.10 CDM ZWI Tony Rominger FRA Gilles Delion BEL Luc Roosen
1988 15.10 CDM FRA Charly Mottet ITA Gianni Bugno SPA Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
1987 17.10 HC ITA Moreno Argentin BEL Eric Van Lancker FRA Marc Madiot
1986 18.10 HC ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli IRL Sean Kelly AUS Phil Anderson
1985 12.10 HC IRL Sean Kelly NED Adri van der Poel FRA Charly Mottet
1984 13.10 HC FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Ludo Peeters NED Teun van Vliet
1983 15.10 HC IRL Sean Kelly USA Greg Lemond NED Adri van der Poel
1982 16.10 HC ITA Giuseppe Saronni FRA Pascal Jules ITA Francesco Moser
1981 17.10 NED Hennie Kuiper ITA Moreno Argentin ITA Alfredo Chinetti
1980 18.10 BEL Alfons De Wolf ITA Alfredo Chinetti BEL Ludo Peeters
1979 13.10 FRA Bernard Hinault ITA Silvano Contini ITA Giovanni Battaglin
1978 07.10 ITA Francesco Moser ZWE Bernt Johansson FRA Bernard Hinault
1977 08.10 ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke ITA Franco Bitossi
1976 09.10 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck FRA Bernard Thevenet ITA Wladimiro Panizza
1975 11.10 ITA Francesco Moser ITA Enrico Paolini ITA Alfredo Chinetti
1974 12.10 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Costantino "Tino" Conti
1973 13.10 ITA Felice Gimondi BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Herman Vanspringel
1972 07.10 BEL Eddy Merckx FRA Cyrille Guimard ITA Felice Gimondi
1971 09.10 BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Franco Bitossi BEL Frans Verbeeck
1970 10.10 ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Felice Gimondi ITA Gianni Motta
1969 11.10 BEL Jean-Pierre Monsere BEL Herman Vanspringel ITA Franco Bitossi
1968 12.10 BEL Herman Vanspringel ITA Franco Bitossi BEL Eddy Merckx
1967 21.10 ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Felice Gimondi FRA Raymond Poulidor
1966 22.10 ITA Felice Gimondi BEL Eddy Merckx FRA Raymond Poulidor
1965 16.10 GBR Tom Simpson NED Gerben Karstens FRA Jean Stablinski
1964 17.10 ITA Gianni Motta ITA Carmine Preziosi BEL Jos Hoevenaers
1963 19.10 NED Jo de Roo ITA Adriano Durante ITA Michele Dancelli
1962 20.10 NED Jo de Roo ITA Livio Trapè ITA Alcide Cerato
1961 21.10 ITA Vito Taccone ITA Imerio Massignan ITA Renzo Fontona
1960 16.10 BEL Emile Daems ITA Diego Ronchini ITA Marino Fontana
1959 18.10 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Willy Vannitsen SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols
1958 19.10 ITA Nino Defilippis SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols BEL Michel Van Aerde
1957 20.10 ITA Diego Ronchini ITA Bruno Monti ITA Aurelio Cestari
1956 21.10 FRA André Darrigade ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Fiorenzo Magni
1955 23.10 ITA Cleto Maule BEL Alfred De Bruyne ITA Angelo Conterno
1954 31.10 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Fiorenzo Magni ITA Mino De Rossi
1953 25.10 ITA Bruno Landi ITA Pino Cerami (1922) FRA Pierre Molineris
1952 27.10 ITA Giuseppe Minardi ITA Nino Defilippis ITA Arrigo Padovan
1951 21.10 FRA Louison Bobet ITA Giuseppe Minardi ITA Fausto Coppi
1950 22.10 ITA Renzo Soldani ITA Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) ITA Fausto Coppi
1949 23.10 ITA Fausto Coppi ZWI Ferdi Kübler ITA Nedo Logli
1948 24.10 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Adolfo Leoni ZWI Fritz Schär
1947 26.10 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Gino Bartali ITA Italo De Zan
1946 27.10 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Luigi Casola ITA Michele Motta
1945 21.10 ITA Mario Ricci ITA Aldo Bini ITA Gino Bartali
1942 17.10 ITA Aldo Bini ITA Gino Bartali ITA Quirino Toccacelli
1941 19.10 ITA Mario Ricci ITA Cino Cinelli ITA Severino Canavesi
1940 27.10 ITA Gino Bartali ITA Osvaldo Bailo ITA Cino Cinelli
1939 22.10 ITA Gino Bartali ITA Adolfo Leoni ITA Salvatore Crippa
1938 23.10 ITA Cino Cinelli ITA Gino Bartali ITA Osvaldo Bailo
1937 23.10 ITA Aldo Bini ITA Gino Bartali ITA Aimone Landi
1936 08.11 ITA Gino Bartali ITA Diego Marabelli ITA Luigi Barral
1935 20.10 ITA Enrico Mollo ITA Aldo Bini ITA Gino Bartali
1934 21.10 ITA Learco Guerra ITA Mario Cipriani ITA Domenico Piemontesi
1933 15.10 ITA Domenico Piemontesi ITA Luigi Barral ITA Pietro Rimoldi
1932 23.10 ITA Antonio Giuseppe Negrini ITA Domenico Piemontesi ITA Remo Bertoni
1931 25.10 ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Michele Mara (1903) ITA Giovanni Firpo
1930 26.10 ITA Michele Mara (1903) ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Learco Guerra
1929 26.10 ITA Pietro Fossati ITA Adriano Zanaga ITA Raffaele Di Paco
1928 03.11 ITA Gaetano Belloni ITA Allegro Grandi ITA Pietro Fossati
1927 30.10 ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Alfonso Piccin ITA Antonio Giuseppe Negrini
1926 31.10 ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Antonio Giuseppe Negrini ITA Ermanno Vallazza
1925 04.11 ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Battista Giuntelli ITA Ermanno Vallazza
1924 09.11 ITA Giovanni Brunero ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Pietro Linari
1923 27.10 ITA Giovanni Brunero ITA Pietro Linari ITA Federico Gay
1922 05.11 ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Giuseppe Azzini ITA Bartolomeo Aimo
1921 10.11 ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Gaetano Belloni ITA Federico Gay
1920 09.11 FRA Henri Pélissier ITA Giovanni Brunero ITA Gaetano Belloni
1919 02.11 ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Gaetano Belloni ZWI Heiri Suter
1918 10.11 ITA Gaetano Belloni ITA Alfredo Sivocci ITA Carlo Galetti
1917 04.11 BEL Philippe Thys FRA Henri Pélissier ITA Leopoldo Torricelli
1916 05.11 ITA Leopoldo Torricelli ITA Camillo Bertarelli ITA Alfredo Sivocci
1915 07.11 ITA Gaetano Belloni ITA Paride Ferrari ITA Gaetano Garavaglia
1914 25.10 ITA Lauro Bordin ITA Giuseppe Azzini ITA Pierino Piacco
1913 02.11 FRA Henri Pélissier FRA Maurice Brocco FRA Marcel Godivier
1912 27.10 ITA Carlo Oriani ITA Enrico Verde FRA Maurice Brocco
1911 05.11 FRA Henri Pélissier ITA Giovanni Micheletto BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert
1910 06.11 ITA Giovanni Micheletto ITA Luigi Ganna ITA Luigi Bailo
1909 07.11 ITA Giovanni Cuniolo FRA Omer Beaugendre FRA Louis Trousselier
1908 08.11 LUX François Faber ITA Luigi Ganna ITA Giovanni Gerbi
1907 03.11 FRA Gustave Garrigou ITA Ernesto Azzini ITA Luigi Ganna
1906 01.11 ITA Cesare Brambilla ITA Carlo Galetti ITA Luigi Ganna
1905 12.11 ITA Giovanni Gerbi ITA Giovanni Rossignoli ITA Luigi Ganna
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Fausto Coppi ITA 1946 - 1954
4 Alfredo Binda ITA 1925 - 1931
3 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2021 - 2023
3 Damiano Cunego ITA 2004 - 2008
3 Sean Kelly IRL 1983 - 1991
3 Gino Bartali ITA 1936 - 1940
3 Gaetano Belloni ITA 1915 - 1928
3 Costante Girardengo ITA 1919 - 1922
3 Henri Pélissier FRA 1911 - 1920
2 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2015 - 2017
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
9 Gino Bartali ITA 1935 - 1947
8 Fausto Coppi ITA 1946 - 1956
6 Franco Bitossi ITA 1967 - 1977
6 Gaetano Belloni ITA 1915 - 1928
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1966 - 1974
5 Felice Gimondi ITA 1966 - 1973
5 Alfredo Binda ITA 1925 - 1931
5 Luigi Ganna ITA 1905 - 1910
4 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez SPA 2006 - 2012
4 Sean Kelly IRL 1983 - 1991
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
11 Bauke Mollema NED 2012 - 2023
11 Daniel Martin IRL 2009 - 2021
11 Franco Bitossi ITA 1965 - 1977
10 Diego Ulissi ITA 2012 - 2023
10 Rafal Majka POL 2011 - 2023
10 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2010 - 2022
10 Davide Rebellin ITA 1992 - 2016
10 Fausto Coppi ITA 1941 - 1956
10 Gino Bartali ITA 1935 - 1947
10 Severino Canavesi ITA 1934 - 1946
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-161 Giovanni Gerbi ITA 1905
21-033 Jean-Pierre Monsere BEL 1969
21-168 Vito Taccone ITA 1961
21-218 Gianni Motta ITA 1964
21-286 François Faber LUX 1908
21-288 Giovanni Micheletto ITA 1910
21-316 Diego Ronchini ITA 1957
22-085 Aldo Bini ITA 1937
22-088 Enrico Mollo ITA 1935
22-113 Gino Bartali ITA 1936
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-069 Gaetano Belloni ITA 1928
35-148 Sean Kelly IRL 1991
35-146 Jakob Fuglsang DEN 2020
35-046 Fausto Coppi ITA 1954
34-147 Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA 2013
33-144 Michele Bartoli ITA 2003
33-140 Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA 2012
33-042 Gianbattista Baronchelli ITA 1986
32-327 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2017
32-320 Bauke Mollema NED 2019
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
12 Bauke Mollema NED 2011 - 2023
12 Rafal Majka POL 2011 - 2023
11 Diego Ulissi ITA 2011 - 2023
11 Gianluca Brambilla ITA 2011 - 2023
11 Mikel Landa Meana SPA 2011 - 2023
11 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL 2008 - 2023
11 Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA 2010 - 2022
11 Vincenzo Nibali ITA 2010 - 2022
11 Daniel Martin IRL 2009 - 2021
11 Dario Cataldo ITA 2011 - 2021
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
16-225 Ugo Agostoni ITA 1909
18-003 Leopoldo Torricelli ITA 1911
18-137 Angelo Vay ITA 1916
18-169 Romolo Verde ITA 1913
18-359 Leopoldo Torricelli ITA 1912
19-037 Battista Danesi ITA 1905
19-086 Nedo Logli ITA 1942
19-162 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda COL 2015
19-214 Ugo Agostoni ITA 1912
19-223 Costante Girardengo ITA 1912
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
45-053 Davide Rebellin ITA 2016
44-056 Davide Rebellin ITA 2015
42-166 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2022
42-140 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2016
41-167 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2021
40-342 Chris Horner USA 2012
40-271 Franco Pellizotti ITA 2018
40-177 Angel Vicioso Arcos SPA 2017
40-177 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1976
40-144 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2014
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar