Paris - Bourges

Paris - Bourges 2023
05 Oct 2023
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Arkéa Samsic 32-040
2 BEL Arnaud De Lie BEL Lotto - Dstny 21-203
3 BEL Jordi Meeus BEL BOHA - Hansgrohe 25-096
4 FRA Paul Penhoët FRA Groupama - FDJ 21-281
5 DEN Sören Kragh Andersen DEN Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-056
6 NED Danny van Poppel NED BOHA - Hansgrohe 30-071
7 BEL Arne Marit BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 24-257
8 FRA Bryan Coquard FRA Cofidis 31-163
9 ITA Davide Cimolai ITA Cofidis 34-053
10 FRA Jason Tesson FRA TotalEnergies 25-269
11 LUX Alex Kirsch LUX Lidl - Trek 31-115
12 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Lidl - Trek 32-158
13 COL Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL UAE Team Emirates 28-335
14 ITA Matteo Trentin ITA UAE Team Emirates 34-064
15 FRA Geoffrey Soupe FRA TotalEnergies 35-197
16 DEN Carl-Frederik Bevort DEN Uno-X - Dare Development Team 19-316
17 COL Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL UAE Team Emirates 27-019
18 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Lidl - Trek 31-171
19 SPA Pau Miquel Delgado SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 23-046
20 NOR Martin Bugge Urianstad NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 24-241
21 SPA Gotzon Martin Sanz SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 27-233
22 DUI Henri Uhlig DUI Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 22-065
23 FRA Franck Bonnamour FRA AG2R Citroën 28-107
24 FRA Jean-Louis Le Ny FRA Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 25-249
25 FRA Marc Sarreau FRA AG2R Citroën 30-117
26 FRA Valentin Tabellion FRA Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24-196
27 FRA Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA Arkéa Samsic 23-009
28 BEL Oliver Naesen BEL AG2R Citroën 33-019
29 FRA Paul Hennequin FRA Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 20-300
30 FRA Enzo Boulet FRA CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 20-221
31 FRA Jonathan Couanon FRA Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 26-180
32 FRA Romain Cardis FRA St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 31-054
33 FRA Nolann Mahoudo FRA CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 20-322
34 BEL Cédric Beullens BEL Lotto - Dstny 26-251
35 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR TotalEnergies 36-141
36 DEN William Blume Levy DEN Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 22-264
37 SPA Xabier Berasategi Garmendia SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 23-180
38 SPA Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 24-063
39 FRA Léo Danes FRA CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 26-300
40 ZAF Ryan Gibbons ZAF UAE Team Emirates 29-053
41 SPA Alex Jaime Fernandez SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 25-006
42 FRA Flavien Maurelet FRA St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 32-203
43 FRA Thomas Gachignard FRA St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 23-049
44 DUI Maurice Ballerstedt DUI Alpecin - Deceuninck 22-262
45 BEL Dylan Vandenstorme BEL Circus - Re-uz - Technord 21-169
46 BEL Alec Segaert BEL Lotto - Dstny 20-262
47 FRA Julien Simon FRA TotalEnergies 38-001
48 FRA Clément Russo FRA Arkéa Samsic 28-258
49 FRA Yaël Joalland FRA CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 23-015
50 BEL Brent Van Moer BEL Lotto - Dstny 25-266
51 GBR Daniel McLay GBR Arkéa Samsic 31-276
52 NZL Laurence Pithie NZL Groupama - FDJ 21-080
53 NED Bram Welten NED Groupama - FDJ 26-190
54 FRA Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA Cofidis 36-274
55 SPA Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 25-311
56 BEL Jenno Berckmoes BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 22-243
57 FRA Alexandre Delettre FRA Cofidis 25-345
58 FRA Eddy Finé FRA Cofidis 25-319
59 FRA Célestin Guillon FRA Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 27-181
60 SPA Unai Cuadrado SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 26-009
61 FRA Joris Delbove FRA St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 23-082
62 FRA Jérémy Leveau FRA Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 31-174
63 BEL Vito Braet BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 22-337
64 NOR Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 27-069
65 FRA Valentin Retailleau FRA AG2R Citroën 23-109
66 FRA Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli FRA Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 25-127
67 GBR Oliver Knight GBR 22-253
68 FRA Tristan Delacroix FRA Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 29-115
69 BEL Lennert Belmans BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 21-232
70 FRA Thomas Boudat FRA Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29-223
71 FRA Nicolas Debeaumarche FRA St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 25-223
72 ZAF Morne Van Niekerk ZAF St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 28-049
73 FRA Jordan Jegat FRA CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 24-120
74 FRA Théo Delacroix FRA St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 24-226
75 IRL Ryan Mullen IRL BOHA - Hansgrohe 29-059
76 BEL Aimé De Gendt BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 29-110
77 GBR Lewis Askey GBR Groupama - FDJ 22-154
78 FRA Thomas Denis FRA Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26-079
79 ZWI Fabian Lienhard ZWI Groupama - FDJ 30-032
80 FRA Antoine Raugel FRA AG2R Citroën 24-233
81 SPA Martin Marquez Roman SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 27-239
82 POL Lukasz Owsian POL Arkéa Samsic 33-223
83 FRA Lorrenzo Manzin FRA TotalEnergies 29-071
84 FRA Alexis Renard FRA Cofidis 24-126
85 FRA Adrien Petit FRA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 33-009
86 NOR Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 27-007
87 NOR Sakarias Koller Löland NOR Uno-X - Dare Development Team 22-015
88 FRA Dorian Godon FRA AG2R Citroën 27-133
89 FRA Tom Mainguenaud FRA Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23-053
90 FRA Emilien Jeanniere FRA TotalEnergies 25-009
91 FRA Olivier Le Gac FRA Groupama - FDJ 30-039
92 GBR Samuel Watson GBR Groupama - FDJ 22-011
93 ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI Alpecin - Deceuninck 33-063
94 NED Daan Hoole NED Lidl - Trek 24-225
95 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA Arkéa Samsic 25-232
96 FRA Damien Girard FRA Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 21-295
97 BEL Victor Campenaerts BEL Lotto - Dstny 31-343
98 FRA Enzo Briand FRA CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 19-150
99 DEN Mikkel Bjerg DEN UAE Team Emirates 24-336
100 BEL Arno Claeys BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 23-168
101 FRA Tony Gallopin FRA Lidl - Trek 35-134
102 FRA Axel Huens FRA Circus - Re-uz - Technord 22-030
103 FRA Jordan Labrosse FRA AG2R Citroën 21-020
104 BEL Dries De Bondt BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 32-093
105 DUI Luis-Joe Lührs DUI BOHA - Hansgrohe 20-258
106 SPA Hugo Aznar Vijuesca SPA 19-309
107 DUI Jonas Koch DUI BOHA - Hansgrohe 30-102
108 SPA Enekoitz Azparren SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 21-061
109 BEL Otto Vergaerde BEL Lidl - Trek 29-082
110 FRA Maximilien Juillard FRA Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21-296
111 OOS Patrick Gamper OOS BOHA - Hansgrohe 26-226
112 DUI Pascal Ackermann DUI UAE Team Emirates 29-261
113 BEL Laurenz Rex BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 23-295
114 FRA Hugo Page FRA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 22-073
115 BEL Frederik Frison BEL Lotto - Dstny 31-069
116 SPA Mikel Retegi SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 22-161
117 NED Danny van der Tuuk NED Equipo Kern Pharma 23-335
118 BEL Sébastien Grignard BEL Lotto - Dstny 24-159
119 LUX Larry Valvasori LUX Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 27-128
120 FRA Thibault Guernalec FRA Arkéa Samsic 26-066
121 SPA Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 31-234
Paris - Bourges 2023
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
05.10 Eindstand Arnaud Démare
Startlijst Paris - Bourges 2023
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Hugo Aznar Vijuesca SPA 01 Dec 2003 1
Oliver Knight GBR 25 Jan 2001 1
Antoine Raugel FRA 14 Feb 1999 AG2R Citroën 1
Dorian Godon FRA 25 May 1996 AG2R Citroën 1
Franck Bonnamour FRA 20 Jun 1995 AG2R Citroën 1
Jordan Labrosse FRA 15 Sep 2002 AG2R Citroën 1
Marc Sarreau FRA 10 Jun 1993 AG2R Citroën 4
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 AG2R Citroën 1
Valentin Retailleau FRA 18 Jun 2000 AG2R Citroën 1
Dries De Bondt BEL 04 Jul 1991 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Maurice Ballerstedt DUI 16 Jan 2001 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Sören Kragh Andersen DEN 10 Aug 1994 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Henri Uhlig DUI 01 Aug 2001 Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 1
Lennert Belmans BEL 15 Feb 2002 Alpecin - Deceuninck Development Team 1
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 Arkéa Samsic 4
Clément Russo FRA 20 Jan 1995 Arkéa Samsic 2
Daniel McLay GBR 03 Jan 1992 Arkéa Samsic 2
Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA 26 Sep 2000 Arkéa Samsic 1
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 Arkéa Samsic 2
Lukasz Owsian POL 24 Feb 1990 Arkéa Samsic 1
Thibault Guernalec FRA 31 Jul 1997 Arkéa Samsic 1
Flavien Maurelet FRA 16 Mar 1991 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Joris Delbove FRA 15 Jul 2000 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Morne Van Niekerk ZAF 17 Aug 1995 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Nicolas Debeaumarche FRA 24 Feb 1998 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Romain Cardis FRA 12 Aug 1992 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 2
Théo Delacroix FRA 21 Feb 1999 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Thomas Gachignard FRA 17 Aug 2000 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Danny van Poppel NED 26 Jul 1993 BOHA - Hansgrohe 2
Jonas Koch DUI 25 Jun 1993 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Jordi Meeus BEL 01 Jul 1998 BOHA - Hansgrohe 3
Luis-Joe Lührs DUI 20 Jan 2003 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Patrick Gamper OOS 21 Feb 1997 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Ryan Mullen IRL 07 Aug 1994 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Alexandre Delettre FRA 25 Oct 1997 Cofidis 1
Alexis Renard FRA 01 Jun 1999 Cofidis 1
Bryan Coquard FRA 25 Apr 1992 Cofidis 4
Davide Cimolai ITA 13 Aug 1989 Cofidis 1
Eddy Finé FRA 20 Nov 1997 Cofidis 1
Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA 04 Jan 1987 Cofidis 2
Axel Huens FRA 05 Sep 2001 Circus - Re-uz - Technord 1
Dylan Vandenstorme BEL 19 Apr 2002 Circus - Re-uz - Technord 1
Alex Jaime Fernandez SPA 29 Sep 1998 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Danny van der Tuuk NED 05 Nov 1999 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Martin Marquez Roman SPA 09 Feb 1996 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Mikel Retegi SPA 27 Apr 2001 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Pau Miquel Delgado SPA 20 Aug 2000 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA 28 Nov 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko SPA 03 Aug 1999 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Enekoitz Azparren SPA 05 Aug 2002 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Gotzon Martin Sanz SPA 15 Feb 1996 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana SPA 14 Feb 1992 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Unai Cuadrado SPA 26 Sep 1997 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia SPA 08 Apr 2000 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Bram Welten NED 29 Mar 1997 Groupama - FDJ 1
Fabian Lienhard ZWI 03 Sep 1993 Groupama - FDJ 1
Laurence Pithie NZL 17 Jul 2002 Groupama - FDJ 1
Lewis Askey GBR 04 May 2001 Groupama - FDJ 2
Olivier Le Gac FRA 27 Aug 1993 Groupama - FDJ 1
Paul Penhoët FRA 28 Dec 2001 Groupama - FDJ 1
Samuel Watson GBR 24 Sep 2001 Groupama - FDJ 1
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Aimé De Gendt BEL 17 Jun 1994 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Arne Marit BEL 21 Jan 1999 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 2
Hugo Page FRA 24 Jul 2001 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Laurenz Rex BEL 15 Dec 1999 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Alec Segaert BEL 16 Jan 2003 Lotto - Dstny 1
Arnaud De Lie BEL 16 Mar 2002 Lotto - Dstny 2
Brent Van Moer BEL 12 Jan 1998 Lotto - Dstny 1
Cédric Beullens BEL 27 Jan 1997 Lotto - Dstny 1
Frederik Frison BEL 28 Jul 1992 Lotto - Dstny 1
Sébastien Grignard BEL 29 Apr 1999 Lotto - Dstny 1
Victor Campenaerts BEL 28 Oct 1991 Lotto - Dstny 1
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli FRA 31 May 1998 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Damien Girard FRA 14 Dec 2001 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Jean-Louis Le Ny FRA 29 Jan 1998 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Jonathan Couanon FRA 08 Apr 1997 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Larry Valvasori LUX 30 May 1996 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Paul Hennequin FRA 09 Dec 2002 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Tristan Delacroix FRA 12 Jun 1994 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 TotalEnergies 3
Emilien Jeanniere FRA 26 Sep 1998 TotalEnergies 1
Geoffrey Soupe FRA 22 Mar 1988 TotalEnergies 2
Jason Tesson FRA 09 Jan 1998 TotalEnergies 2
Julien Simon FRA 04 Oct 1985 TotalEnergies 1
Lorrenzo Manzin FRA 26 Jul 1994 TotalEnergies 1
Arno Claeys BEL 20 Apr 2000 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Jenno Berckmoes BEL 04 Feb 2001 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Vito Braet BEL 02 Nov 2000 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Alex Kirsch LUX 12 Jun 1992 Lidl - Trek 2
Daan Hoole NED 22 Feb 1999 Lidl - Trek 1
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Lidl - Trek 2
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Lidl - Trek 1
Otto Vergaerde BEL 15 Jul 1994 Lidl - Trek 1
Tony Gallopin FRA 24 May 1988 Lidl - Trek 1
Alvaro Hodeg Chagui COL 16 Sep 1996 UAE Team Emirates 1
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL 04 Nov 1994 UAE Team Emirates 1
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 UAE Team Emirates 1
Mikkel Bjerg DEN 03 Nov 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Pascal Ackermann DUI 17 Jan 1994 UAE Team Emirates 1
Ryan Gibbons ZAF 13 Aug 1994 UAE Team Emirates 1
Enzo Boulet FRA 26 Feb 2003 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Enzo Briand FRA 08 May 2004 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Jordan Jegat FRA 07 Jun 1999 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Léo Danes FRA 09 Dec 1996 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Nolann Mahoudo FRA 17 Nov 2002 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Yaël Joalland FRA 20 Sep 2000 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Carl-Frederik Bevort DEN 24 Nov 2003 Uno-X - Dare Development Team 1
Sakarias Koller Löland NOR 20 Sep 2001 Uno-X - Dare Development Team 1
Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR 28 Sep 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Martin Bugge Urianstad NOR 06 Feb 1999 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR 28 Jul 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
William Blume Levy DEN 14 Jan 2001 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Célestin Guillon FRA 07 Apr 1996 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Jérémy Leveau FRA 14 Apr 1992 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Maximilien Juillard FRA 13 Dec 2001 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Thomas Boudat FRA 24 Feb 1994 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Thomas Denis FRA 18 Jul 1997 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Tom Mainguenaud FRA 13 Aug 2000 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Valentin Tabellion FRA 23 Mar 1999 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 05.10 1.1 FRA Arnaud Démare BEL Arnaud De Lie BEL Jordi Meeus
2022 06.10 1.1 BEL Jasper Philipsen FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Bryan Coquard
2021 07.10 1.1 BEL Jordi Meeus FRA Arnaud Démare ITA Niccolo Bonifazio
2019 10.10 1.1 FRA Marc Sarreau BEL Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Amaury Capiot
2018 04.10 1.1 FRA Valentin Madouas FRA Bryan Coquard FRA Christophe Laporte
2017 05.10 1.1 FRA Rudy Barbier FRA Marc Sarreau FRA Jérémy Lecroq
2016 06.10 1.1 IRL Sam Bennett RUS Alexander Porsev FRA Rudy Barbier
2015 08.10 1.1 IRL Sam Bennett FRA Nacer Bouhanni ITA Giacomo Nizzolo
2014 09.10 1.1 DUI John Degenkolb BLR Yauheni Hutarovich ITA Giacomo Nizzolo
2013 10.10 1.1 DUI John Degenkolb FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Samuel Dumoulin
2012 04.10 1.1 FRA Florian Vachon FRA Nacer Bouhanni DUI John Degenkolb
2011 06.10 1.1 AUS Mathew Hayman AUS Baden Cooke NZL Gregory Henderson
2010 07.10 1.1 FRA Anthony Ravard FRA Romain Feillu DEN Matti Breschel
2009 08.10 1.1 DUI André Greipel ARG Juan Jose Haedo BLR Alexandre Usov
2008 09.10 1.1 OOS Bernhard Eisel FRA Cédric Pineau FRA Anthony Charteau
2007 11.10 1.1 FRA Romain Feillu ZWI Aurélien Clerc BLR Alexandre Usov
2006 05.10 1.1 FRA Thomas Voeckler BLR Alexandre Usov AUS Stuart O'Grady
2005 06.10 1.1 DEN Lars Ytting Bak FRA Benoît Vaugrenard ZWI Grégory Rast
2004 07.10 1.2 FRA Jérôme Pineau ZWI Martin Elmiger ITA Davide Rebellin
2003 02.10 1.2 DUI Jens Voigt FRA Florent Brard FRA Nicolas Fritsch
2002 03.10 1.3 DEN Allan Johansen BEL Geert Van Bondt FRA Charles Guilbert
2001 04.10 1.3 FRA Florent Brard BEL Nico Mattan AUS Scott Sunderland (1966)
2000 01.10 1.3 FRA Laurent Brochard BEL Chris Peers DEN Bo Hamburger
1999 30.09 1.3 ITA Daniele Nardello BEL Andrei Tchmil FRA Laurent Brochard
1998 01.10 1.3 BEL Ludo Dierckxsens FRA Laurent Brochard NED Maarten den Bakker
1997 02.10 1.3 FRA Laurent Roux BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Ludo Dierckxsens
1996 03.10 1.3 NED Tristan Hoffmann FRA Pascal Chanteur FRA Gérard Rue
1995 12.10 1.4 ITA Daniele Nardello DEN Lars Michaelsen BEL Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
1994 30.09 1.4 DEN Lars Michaelsen DEN Peter Meinert-Nielsen BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1993 01.10 1.4 FRA Bruno Cornillet BEL Herman Frison FRA Laurent Desbiens
1992 09.10 Nat BEL Wilfried Nelissen FRA Bruno Cornillet BEL Peter Van Petegem
1991 03.10 Nat Andrei Tchmil POL Marek Kulas BEL Tom Desmet
1990 27.07 2.4 FRA Laurent Jalabert Steffen Wesemann Dan Radtke
1988 13.08 FRA Patrice Esnault FRA Charly Mottet FRA Jean-Claude Colotti
1987 29.08 DEN Kim Andersen FRA Jean-Marc Manfrin FRA Régis Simon
1986 01.09 FRA Dominique Lecrocq IRL Sean Kelly FRA Francis Castaing
1985 20.08 ZWI Niki Rüttimann FRA Charly Mottet FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
1984 28.08 Cat 1 IRL Sean Kelly FRA Francis Castaing FRA Laurent Biondi
1983 27.08 IRL Stephen Roche FRA Marc Madiot AUS Phil Anderson
1982 28.08 FRA Didier Vanoverschelde FRA Jean-François Chaurin FRA Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
1981 24.05 FRA Francis Castaing FRA Didier Vanoverschelde FRA Marc Madiot
1980 07.06 FRA Yves Hezard FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle AUS Phil Anderson
1979 09.06 FRA Jean-René Bernaudeau FRA Régis Ovion FRA René Bittinger
1978 10.06 FRA Régis Ovion NED Joop Zoetemelk FRA Patrick Friou
1977 11.06 FRA Régis Delepine FRA Pierre-Raymond Villemiane FRA Patrick Perret
1976 08.06 FRA Jean-Luc Molineris FRA Raymond Martin NED André Gevers
1975 03.05 FRA Jean-Pierre Danguillaume FRA Bernard Hinault FRA Raymond Poulidor
1974 20.05 GBR Barry Hoban FRA Régis Ovion FRA Charles Rouxel
1973 26.05 FRA Roland Berland FRA Yves Hezard FRA Jean-Pierre Genet
1972 06.05 FRA Cyrille Guimard FRA Jean-Pierre Danguillaume FRA José Catieau
1971 17.05 FRA Walter Ricci FRA Guy Santy FRA Francis Ducreux
1957 24.06 FRA Raymond Guegan FRA Michel Salle IRL Seamus Elliott
1956 25.06 FRA Joseph Morvan FRA André Brulé FRA André Dupré
1955 20.06 FRA Jean-Marie Cieleska FRA Fernand Picot FRA Gilbert Bauvin
1954 21.06 FRA Jean Stablinski FRA Norbert Esnault FRA Gilbert Loof
1953 22.06 FRA Robert Varnajo FRA André Darrigade FRA Pierre Molineris
1952 23.06 FRA Stanislas Bober FRA André Brulé FRA Amand Audaire
1951 25.06 FRA Jean-Marie Goasmat FRA Jacques Marinelli FRA Pierre Mancicidor
1950 26.06 FRA Amand Audaire ITA Galliano Pividori FRA Marius Bonnet
1949 20.06 FRA Marcel Dussault ITA Nello Sforacchi FRA Jacques Marinelli
1948 21.06 FRA Marcel Dussault FRA Maurice Hougron ITA Gino Sciardis
1947 . FRA Albert Bourlon FRA Georges Barre FRA François Person
1925 . FRA Gaston Deschamps FRA Hector Denis FRA Robert Souderes
1924 . FRA Marcel Bidot FRA Marcel Gobillot FRA Paul Lesault
1923 . FRA Jean Brunier BEL Charles Juseret FRA Georges Detreille
1922 . FRA Marcel Godard FRA Jean Hilarion FRA Paul Lesault
1917 . BEL Charles Juseret FRA André Noel BEL Eugène Platteau
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Sam Bennett IRL 2015 - 2016
2 John Degenkolb DUI 2013 - 2014
2 Daniele Nardello ITA 1995 - 1999
2 Marcel Dussault FRA 1948 - 1949
1 Arnaud Démare FRA 2023 - 2023
1 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Jordi Meeus BEL 2021 - 2021
1 Marc Sarreau FRA 2019 - 2019
1 Valentin Madouas FRA 2018 - 2018
1 Rudy Barbier FRA 2017 - 2017
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2023
3 John Degenkolb DUI 2012 - 2014
3 Alexandre Usov BLR 2006 - 2009
3 Laurent Brochard FRA 1998 - 2000
3 Francis Castaing FRA 1981 - 1986
3 Régis Ovion FRA 1974 - 1979
2 Jordi Meeus BEL 2021 - 2023
2 Bryan Coquard FRA 2018 - 2022
2 Marc Sarreau FRA 2017 - 2019
2 Rudy Barbier FRA 2016 - 2017
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2023
4 Bryan Coquard FRA 2018 - 2023
4 Marc Sarreau FRA 2017 - 2023
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2021 - 2023
3 Jordi Meeus BEL 2021 - 2023
3 John Degenkolb DUI 2012 - 2014
3 Alexandre Usov BLR 2006 - 2009
3 Laurent Brochard FRA 1998 - 2000
3 Francis Castaing FRA 1981 - 1986
3 Régis Ovion FRA 1974 - 1979
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-239 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1990
22-031 Jean Stablinski FRA 1954
22-032 Francis Castaing FRA 1981
22-038 Marcel Dussault FRA 1948
22-084 Valentin Madouas FRA 2018
22-103 Stanislas Bober FRA 1952
22-157 Wilfried Nelissen BEL 1992
22-336 Jean-René Bernaudeau FRA 1979
22-357 Niki Rüttimann ZWI 1985
23-037 Marcel Dussault FRA 1949
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-089 Jean-Marie Goasmat FRA 1951
35-199 Raymond Guegan FRA 1957
34-105 Barry Hoban GBR 1974
33-352 Ludo Dierckxsens BEL 1998
33-169 Mathew Hayman AUS 2011
32-189 Laurent Brochard FRA 2000
32-040 Arnaud Démare FRA 2023
32-015 Jens Voigt DUI 2003
31-230 Yves Hezard FRA 1980
31-204 Joseph Morvan FRA 1956
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2023
4 Bryan Coquard FRA 2018 - 2023
4 Marc Sarreau FRA 2017 - 2023
4 Francis Castaing FRA 1981 - 1986
4 Sean Kelly IRL 1982 - 1986
4 Régis Ovion FRA 1974 - 1980
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2021 - 2023
3 Jordi Meeus BEL 2021 - 2023
3 John Degenkolb DUI 2012 - 2014
3 Alexandre Usov BLR 2006 - 2009
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-138 Steffen Wesemann DDR 1990
19-150 Enzo Briand FRA 2023
19-256 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1988
19-309 Hugo Aznar Vijuesca SPA 2023
19-316 Carl-Frederik Bevort DEN 2023
20-170 Bernard Hinault FRA 1975
20-175 Guy Santy FRA 1971
20-204 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2022
20-221 Enzo Boulet FRA 2023
20-258 Luis-Joe Lührs DUI 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-018 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1975
38-089 Jean-Marie Goasmat FRA 1951
38-001 Julien Simon FRA 2023
36-274 Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA 2023
36-251 Andrei Tchmil BEL 1999
36-141 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2023
35-335 Galliano Pividori ITA 1950
35-199 Raymond Guegan FRA 1957
35-197 Geoffrey Soupe FRA 2023
35-191 Bert De Backer BEL 2019
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Kim Andersen DEN 1987 - 1987
2 Sean Kelly IRL 1983 - 1986
2 Francis Castaing FRA 1981 - 1981
1 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 1992 - 1992
1 Wilfried Nelissen BEL 1992 - 1992
1 Michel Vermote BEL 1991 - 1991
1 Paul Haghedooren BEL 1991 - 1991
1 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1990 - 1990
1 Jean-Louis Harel FRA 1990 - 1990
1 Marcel Wust DUI 1990 - 1990
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-238 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1990
22-031 Francis Castaing FRA 1981
22-032 Francis Castaing FRA 1981
22-157 Wilfried Nelissen BEL 1992
22-193 Bruno Cornillet FRA 1985
22-253 Michel Larpe FRA 1982
22-287 Eric Dall'Armellina FRA 1982
22-356 Marcel Wust DUI 1990
23-055 Dominique Lecrocq FRA 1986
23-083 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 1992
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
31-358 Paul Haghedooren BEL 1991
31-301 Willy Teirlinck BEL 1980
31-229 Yves Hezard FRA 1980
30-100 Sean Kelly IRL 1986
29-200 Kim Andersen DEN 1987
29-200 Kim Andersen DEN 1987
28-185 Michel Vermote BEL 1991
27-095 Sean Kelly IRL 1983
27-061 Patrice Esnault FRA 1988
25-285 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1980
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1990 - 1990
3 Patrice Esnault FRA 1988 - 1988
3 Francis Castaing FRA 1981 - 1981
2 Michel Vermote BEL 1991 - 1991
2 Kim Andersen DEN 1987 - 1987
2 Dominique Lecrocq FRA 1986 - 1986
2 Stephen Roche IRL 1983 - 1983
1 Stephan Joho ZWI 1987 - 1987
1 Michel Larpe FRA 1982 - 1982
1 Didier Vanoverschelde FRA 1982 - 1982
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-238 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1990
22-031 Francis Castaing FRA 1981
22-253 Michel Larpe FRA 1982
23-055 Dominique Lecrocq FRA 1986
23-272 Stephen Roche IRL 1983
23-359 Stephan Joho ZWI 1987
27-061 Patrice Esnault FRA 1988
28-185 Michel Vermote BEL 1991
29-200 Kim Andersen DEN 1987
30-145 Didier Vanoverschelde FRA 1982
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
30-145 Didier Vanoverschelde FRA 1982
29-200 Kim Andersen DEN 1987
28-186 Michel Vermote BEL 1991
27-062 Patrice Esnault FRA 1988
23-359 Stephan Joho ZWI 1987
23-273 Stephen Roche IRL 1983
23-056 Dominique Lecrocq FRA 1986
22-253 Michel Larpe FRA 1982
22-032 Francis Castaing FRA 1981
21-239 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1990