Ronde de l'Isard

Ronde de l'Isard 2022
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 05.05 2.2U NED Darren van Bekkum BEL Jarno Widar NED Menno Huising
2022 02.10 2.2U NOR Johannes Staune-Mittet NZL Reuben Thompson FRA Enzo Paleni
2021 03.10 2.2U NED Gijs Leemreize SPA Fernando Tercero GBR Thomas Gloag
2020 20.09 2.2U BEL Xandres Vervloesem BEL Henri Vandenabeele FRA Alan Jousseaume
2019 26.05 2.2U ITA Andrea Bagioli NOR Andreas Leknessund FRA Clément Champoussin
2018 20.05 2.2U GBR Stephen Williams FRA Aurélien Paret-Peintre BEL Julian Mertens
2017 21.05 2.2U RUS Pavel Sivakov BEL Bjorg Lambrecht BEL Steff Cras
2016 22.05 2.2U BEL Bjorg Lambrecht FRA Mathias Le Turnier FRA Léo Vincent
2015 24.05 2.2U ITA Simone Petilli BEL Laurens De Plus FRA Jérémy Maison
2014 25.05 2.2 BEL Louis Vervaeke FRA Maxime Le Lavandier BEL Tiesj Benoot
2013 19.05 2.2U COL Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan FRA Maxime Le Lavandier BEL Dylan Teuns
2012 20.05 2.2U FRA Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier RUS Sergey Chernetskiy BEL Niels Vandyck
2011 22.05 2.2U FRA Kenny Elissonde NZL George Bennett USA Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
2010 23.05 2.2U BEL Yannick Eijssen FRA Nicolas Capdepuy USA Andrew Talansky
2009 24.05 2.2U FRA Alexandre Geniez SPA Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas FRA Yoann Barbas
2008 25.05 2.2U FRA Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Blel Kadri LAT Gatis Smukulis
2007 27.05 2.2U USA John Devine BEL Francis De Greef FRA Mathieu Delarozière
2006 . 2.2U LTU Ignatas Konovalovas BEL Ben Hermans FRA Blaise Sonnery
2005 22.05 2.2 SPA Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez BEL Kevin Seeldraeyers FRA Blaise Sonnery
2004 . IRL Philip Deignan
2003 . USA Jonathan Patrick McCarty
2002 . DUI Markus Fothen
2001 . FRA Christophe Le Mével
2000 . ITA Graziano Gasparre
1997 26.05 2.6 FRA Denis Leproux NZL Christopher Jenner FRA Philippe Fernandes Ferreira
1996 20.05 2.6 FRA Vincent Cali BUL Igor Pavlov FRA David Moncoutié
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
1 Darren van Bekkum NED 2024 - 2024
1 Johannes Staune-Mittet NOR 2022 - 2022
1 Gijs Leemreize NED 2021 - 2021
1 Xandres Vervloesem BEL 2020 - 2020
1 Andrea Bagioli ITA 2019 - 2019
1 Stephen Williams GBR 2018 - 2018
1 Pavel Sivakov RUS 2017 - 2017
1 Bjorg Lambrecht BEL 2016 - 2016
1 Simone Petilli ITA 2015 - 2015
1 Louis Vervaeke BEL 2014 - 2014
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Bjorg Lambrecht BEL 2016 - 2017
2 Maxime Le Lavandier FRA 2013 - 2014
2 Blaise Sonnery FRA 2005 - 2006
1 Darren van Bekkum NED 2024 - 2024
1 Jarno Widar BEL 2024 - 2024
1 Menno Huising NED 2024 - 2024
1 Enzo Paleni FRA 2022 - 2022
1 Johannes Staune-Mittet NOR 2022 - 2022
1 Reuben Thompson NZL 2022 - 2022
1 Fernando Tercero SPA 2021 - 2021
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Johannes Staune-Mittet NOR 2021 - 2022
2 Reuben Thompson NZL 2021 - 2022
2 Gijs Leemreize NED 2020 - 2021
2 Bjorg Lambrecht BEL 2016 - 2017
2 Maxime Le Lavandier FRA 2013 - 2014
2 Blaise Sonnery FRA 2005 - 2006
1 Arne Baers BEL 2024 - 2024
1 Darren van Bekkum NED 2024 - 2024
1 Jarno Widar BEL 2024 - 2024
1 Mateusz Gajdulewicz POL 2024 - 2024
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-324 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier FRA 2012
19-050 Bjorg Lambrecht BEL 2016
19-305 Kenny Elissonde FRA 2011
19-314 Pavel Sivakov RUS 2017
20-064 Andrea Bagioli ITA 2019
20-130 Xandres Vervloesem BEL 2020
20-231 Louis Vervaeke BEL 2014
20-257 Johannes Staune-Mittet NOR 2022
20-331 Yannick Eijssen BEL 2010
20-337 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA 2008
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
32-161 Denis Leproux FRA 1997
26-028 Vincent Cali FRA 1996
22-046 Darren van Bekkum NED 2024
22-020 Simone Petilli ITA 2015
21-346 Gijs Leemreize NED 2021
21-345 Stephen Williams GBR 2018
21-271 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez SPA 2005
21-206 John Devine USA 2007
21-183 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan COL 2013
21-038 Alexandre Geniez FRA 2009
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Arnaud Tendon ZWI 2021 - 2024
2 Fernando Tercero SPA 2021 - 2022
2 Johannes Staune-Mittet NOR 2021 - 2022
2 Loe van Belle NED 2021 - 2022
2 Max Walker GBR 2021 - 2022
2 Reuben Thompson NZL 2021 - 2022
2 Gijs Leemreize NED 2020 - 2021
2 Andreas Leknessund NOR 2018 - 2019
2 Clément Champoussin FRA 2018 - 2019
2 Tiago Antunes POR 2017 - 2018
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-170 Jarno Widar BEL 2024
18-217 Pierre-Roger Latour FRA 2012
18-230 Alexandre Binet FRA 2005
18-250 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL 2005
18-254 Jay McCarthy AUS 2011
18-272 Finn Fisher-Black NZL 2020
18-314 Stephan Schreck DUI 1997
18-315 Jack Bobridge AUS 2008
18-322 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier FRA 2012
18-327 Arnaud Tendon ZWI 2021
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
32-161 Denis Leproux FRA 1997
26-028 Vincent Cali FRA 1996
25-231 Philippe Fernandes Ferreira FRA 1997
24-301 Walter Bénéteau FRA 1997
23-321 Jérôme Laveur-Pedoux FRA 1997
22-248 Sylvain Moniquet BEL 2020
22-204 Christopher Jenner NZL 1997
22-174 Cyril Dessel FRA 1997
22-170 Gwen Leclainche FRA 2022
22-115 Florian Dumourier FRA 2014
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Johannes Staune-Mittet NOR 2021 - 2022
2 Lenny Martinez FRA 2022 - 2022
2 Andrea Bagioli ITA 2019 - 2019
2 Stephen Williams GBR 2018 - 2018
2 Bjorg Lambrecht BEL 2016 - 2017
2 Pavel Sivakov RUS 2017 - 2017
2 Alexander Foliforov RUS 2014 - 2014
2 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU 2006 - 2007
2 Denis Leproux FRA 1997 - 1997
2 Nuno Duarte Marta Silva POR 1997 - 1997
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-250 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL 2005
19-047 Bjorg Lambrecht BEL 2016
19-080 Samuel Fernandez Garcia SPA 2022
19-081 Lenny Martinez FRA 2022
19-083 Lenny Martinez FRA 2022
19-135 Evgeny Shalunov RUS 2011
19-165 Gianni Meersman BEL 2005
19-192 Xabier San Sebastian Lasa SPA 2015
19-195 Romain Bardet FRA 2010
19-200 Léo Vincent FRA 2015
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
32-161 Denis Leproux FRA 1997
32-158 Denis Leproux FRA 1997
22-112 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU 2010
22-078 Alexander Foliforov RUS 2014
22-075 Alexander Foliforov RUS 2014
22-060 Edvin Lovidius ZWE 2024
22-046 Joseph Pidcock GBR 2024
22-045 Darren van Bekkum NED 2024
22-039 Sergey Chernetskiy RUS 2012
22-024 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA 2009
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
7 Johannes Staune-Mittet NOR 2021 - 2022
5 Denis Leproux FRA 1997 - 1997
4 Stephen Williams GBR 2018 - 2018
4 Bjorg Lambrecht BEL 2016 - 2016
4 Simone Petilli ITA 2015 - 2015
4 Louis Vervaeke BEL 2014 - 2014
3 Sylvain Moniquet BEL 2020 - 2020
3 Andrea Bagioli ITA 2019 - 2019
3 Pavel Sivakov RUS 2017 - 2017
3 Alexandre Geniez FRA 2009 - 2009
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-324 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier FRA 2012
19-047 Bjorg Lambrecht BEL 2016
19-112 Jörgen Nordhagen NOR 2024
19-256 Johannes Staune-Mittet NOR 2021
19-304 Kenny Elissonde FRA 2011
19-312 Pavel Sivakov RUS 2017
19-345 Alexis Guérin FRA 2012
20-019 Thomas Gloag GBR 2021
20-062 Andrea Bagioli ITA 2019
20-094 Yannick Mayer DUI 2011
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
32-161 Denis Leproux FRA 1997
22-248 Sylvain Moniquet BEL 2020
22-075 Alexander Foliforov RUS 2014
22-072 Simon Geschke DUI 2008
22-060 Edvin Lovidius ZWE 2024
22-046 Darren van Bekkum NED 2024
22-040 Sergey Chernetskiy RUS 2012
22-024 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA 2009
22-020 Simone Petilli ITA 2015
21-346 Gijs Leemreize NED 2021