Classic Brugge - De Panne

Classic Brugge - De Panne 2023
22 Mar 2023
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 25-020
2 NED Olav Kooij NED Jumbo - Visma 21-156
3 BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Soudal - Quick Step 31-347
4 BEL Frederik Frison BEL Lotto - Dstny 30-237
5 NED Fabio Jakobsen NED Soudal - Quick Step 26-203
6 BEL Jonas Rickaert BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-043
7 BEL Cédric Beullens BEL Lotto - Dstny 26-054
8 NOR Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 19-364
9 COL Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL UAE Team Emirates 28-138
10 NED Marijn van den Berg NED EF Education - EasyPost 23-247
11 ITA Davide Ballerini ITA Soudal - Quick Step 28-182
12 BEL Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Soudal - Quick Step 30-174
13 NED Dylan Groenewegen NED Jayco - Alula 29-274
14 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Groupama - FDJ 31-208
15 BEL Edward Theuns BEL Trek - Segafredo 31-326
16 DUI Jonas Koch DUI BOHA - Hansgrohe 29-270
17 DUI Pascal Ackermann DUI UAE Team Emirates 29-064
18 AUS Samuel Welsford AUS DSM / DSM - Firmenich 27-063
19 DEN Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN Movistar 25-321
20 AUS Jarrad Drizners AUS Lotto - Dstny 23-295
21 BEL Edward Planckaert BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 28-049
22 NED Tim van Dijke NED Jumbo - Visma 23-007
23 ZWI Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI Movistar 26-021
24 FRA Paul Penhoët FRA Groupama - FDJ 21-084
25 BEL Lionel Taminiaux BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 26-305
26 NED Danny van Poppel NED BOHA - Hansgrohe 29-239
27 BEL Gerben Thijssen BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 24-274
28 DUI Rick Zabel DUI Israel - Premier Tech 29-105
29 NOR Tord Gudmestad NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 21-318
30 BEL Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Israel - Premier Tech 32-337
31 BEL Cériel Desal BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 23-154
32 DUI Maximilian Walscheid DUI Cofidis 29-282
33 BEL Christophe Noppe BEL Cofidis 28-113
34 NED Elmar Reinders NED Jayco - Alula 31-008
35 NED David Dekker NED Arkéa Samsic 25-048
36 BEL Piet Allegaert BEL Cofidis 28-061
37 BEL Milan Fretin BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 22-003
38 GBR Owain Doull GBR EF Education - EasyPost 29-324
39 DUI Jonas Rutsch DUI EF Education - EasyPost 25-057
40 FRA Geoffrey Soupe FRA TotalEnergies 35-000
41 FRA Thomas Bonnet FRA TotalEnergies 24-190
42 DEN Julius Johansen DEN Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 23-191
43 BEL Jules Hesters BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-131
44 NED Casper van Uden NED DSM / DSM - Firmenich 21-243
45 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 32-036
46 BEL Jelle Wallays BEL Cofidis 33-315
47 DEN Mikkel Bjerg DEN UAE Team Emirates 24-139
48 BEL Sander De Pestel BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-162
49 BEL Ruben Apers BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-209
50 BEL Jens Reynders BEL Israel - Premier Tech 24-301
51 ZAF Ryan Gibbons ZAF UAE Team Emirates 28-221
52 BEL Sébastien Grignard BEL Lotto - Dstny 23-327
53 IRL Ryan Mullen IRL BOHA - Hansgrohe 28-227
54 DUI Maurice Ballerstedt DUI Alpecin - Deceuninck 22-065
55 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 37-009
56 NED Timo Roosen NED Jumbo - Visma 30-070
57 POL Kamil Gradek POL Bahrain - Victorious 32-186
58 NED Ramon Sinkeldam NED Alpecin - Deceuninck 34-041
59 POL Filip Maciejuk POL Bahrain - Victorious 23-201
60 BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL EF Education - EasyPost 34-119
61 NOR Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 26-175
62 NED Bram Welten NED Groupama - FDJ 25-358
63 DUI Jannik Steimle DUI Soudal - Quick Step 26-352
64 ZWI Fabian Lienhard ZWI Groupama - FDJ 29-200
65 BEL Ludovic Robeet BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 28-304
66 BEL Laurenz Rex BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 23-098
67 DUI Alexander Krieger DUI Alpecin - Deceuninck 31-114
68 GBR Samuel Watson GBR Groupama - FDJ 21-179
69 DEN William Blume Levy DEN Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 22-067
70 ITA Jonathan Milan ITA Bahrain - Victorious 22-172
71 ITA Simone Consonni ITA Cofidis 28-191
72 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA Arkéa Samsic 25-035
73 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Jumbo - Visma 32-114
74 GBR Daniel McLay GBR Arkéa Samsic 31-079
DNF FRA Adrien Petit FRA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 32-177
DNF FRA Alan Riou FRA Arkéa Samsic 25-354
DNF SPA Albert Torres Barcelo SPA Movistar 32-330
DNF ITA Alberto Dainese ITA DSM / DSM - Firmenich 24-362
DNF LUX Alex Kirsch LUX Trek - Segafredo 30-283
DNF BEL Baptiste Planckaert BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 34-175
DNF NED Boy van Poppel NED Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 35-064
DNF AUS Caleb Ewan AUS Lotto - Dstny 28-254
DNF AUS Cameron Scott AUS Bahrain - Victorious 25-077
DNF NZL Campbell Stewart NZL Jayco - Alula 24-314
DNF NED Cees Bol NED Astana Qazaqstan 27-238
DNF FRA Clément Russo FRA Arkéa Samsic 28-061
DNF ITA Davide Cimolai ITA Cofidis 33-221
DNF ITA Davide Martinelli ITA Astana Qazaqstan 29-295
DNF BEL Dorian De Maeght BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 25-221
DNF SRB Dusan Rajovic SRB Bahrain - Victorious 25-123
DNF FRA Emilien Jeanniere FRA TotalEnergies 24-177
DNF LAT Emils Liepins LAT Trek - Segafredo 30-144
DNF GBR Ethan Vernon GBR Soudal - Quick Step 22-208
DNF DUI Felix Gross DUI UAE Team Emirates 24-199
DNF COL Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL Movistar 28-215
DNF ISR Guy Sagiv ISR Israel - Premier Tech 28-107
DNF LTU Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Groupama - FDJ 37-104
DNF ISR Itmar Einhorn ISR Israel - Premier Tech 25-183
DNF SPA Ivan Romeo Abad SPA Movistar 19-219
DNF FRA Jason Tesson FRA TotalEnergies 25-072
DNF BEL Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto - Dstny 29-118
DNF BEL Johan Meens BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 23-259
DNF BEL Jordi Meeus BEL BOHA - Hansgrohe 24-264
DNF NED Jos van Emden NED Jumbo - Visma 38-032
DNF NED Julius van den Berg NED EF Education - EasyPost 26-150
DNF AUS Kelland O'Brien AUS Jayco - Alula 24-304
DNF DEN Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 31-040
DNF NZL Laurence Pithie NZL Groupama - FDJ 20-248
DNF FRA Laurent Pichon FRA Arkéa Samsic 36-246
DNF NED Lennard Hofstede NED Jumbo - Visma 28-083
DNF ITA Leonardo Basso ITA Astana Qazaqstan 29-148
DNF SPA Lluis Mas Bonet SPA Movistar 34-066
DNF FRA Lorrenzo Manzin FRA TotalEnergies 28-239
DNF DEN Louis Bendixen DEN Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 27-272
DNF BEL Louis Blouwe BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 23-124
DNF SLO Luka Mezgec SLO Jayco - Alula 34-268
DNF POL Lukasz Wisniowski POL EF Education - EasyPost 31-106
DNF AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Jayco - Alula 31-348
DNF DUI Marius Mayrhofer DUI DSM / DSM - Firmenich 22-185
DNF GBR Mark Cavendish GBR Astana Qazaqstan 37-305
DNF NOR Markus Hoelgaard NOR Trek - Segafredo 28-169
DNF SLO Matevz Govekar SLO Bahrain - Victorious 22-339
DNF FRA Mathis Le Berre FRA Arkéa Samsic 21-340
DNF ITA Matteo Malucelli ITA Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 29-153
DNF FRA Mattéo Vercher FRA TotalEnergies 22-055
DNF DUI Maximilian Schachmann DUI BOHA - Hansgrohe 29-072
DNF DUI Michael Schwarzmann DUI Lotto - Dstny 32-074
DNF NZL Michael Vink NZL UAE Team Emirates 31-121
DNF NED Mick van Dijke NED Jumbo - Visma 23-007
DNF ITA Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 29-144
DNF BEL Noah Vandenbranden BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 20-236
DNF SPA Oier Lazkano Lopez SPA Movistar 23-136
DNF NZL Patrick Bevin NZL DSM / DSM - Firmenich 32-035
DNF DUI Phil Bauhaus DUI Bahrain - Victorious 28-257
DNF IRL Sam Bennett IRL BOHA - Hansgrohe 32-157
DNF BEL Sep Vanmarcke BEL Israel - Premier Tech 34-237
DNF NZL Shane Archbold NZL BOHA - Hansgrohe 34-048
DNF NOR Sören Waerenskjold NOR Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 23-010
DNF BEL Thibau Nys BEL Trek - Segafredo 20-130
DNF NZL Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL EF Education - EasyPost 33-067
DNF BEL Tim Declercq BEL Soudal - Quick Step 34-001
DNF NED Tim Naberman NED DSM / DSM - Firmenich 23-316
DNF LAT Toms Skujins LAT Trek - Segafredo 31-281
DNF BEL Tuur Dens BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 22-269
DNF NOR Vegard Stake Laengen NOR UAE Team Emirates 34-043
DNF BEL Vince Gerits BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 25-177
DNF NED Wesley Kreder NED Cofidis 32-138
DNF KAZ Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 23-035
DNF KAZ Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 26-307
Classic Brugge - De Panne 2023
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
22.03 Eindstand Jasper Philipsen
Startlijst Classic Brugge - De Panne 2023
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Alexander Krieger DUI 28 Nov 1991 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Edward Planckaert BEL 01 Feb 1995 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Jasper Philipsen BEL 02 Mar 1998 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Jonas Rickaert BEL 07 Feb 1994 Alpecin - Deceuninck 4
Lionel Taminiaux BEL 21 May 1996 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Maurice Ballerstedt DUI 16 Jan 2001 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Ramon Sinkeldam NED 09 Feb 1989 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Alan Riou FRA 02 Apr 1997 Arkéa Samsic 1
Clément Russo FRA 20 Jan 1995 Arkéa Samsic 2
Daniel McLay GBR 03 Jan 1992 Arkéa Samsic 2
David Dekker NED 02 Feb 1998 Arkéa Samsic 2
Laurent Pichon FRA 19 Jul 1986 Arkéa Samsic 1
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 Arkéa Samsic 4
Mathis Le Berre FRA 16 Apr 2001 Arkéa Samsic 1
Cees Bol NED 27 Jul 1995 Astana Qazaqstan 4
Davide Martinelli ITA 31 May 1993 Astana Qazaqstan 4
Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 13 Mar 1986 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Leonardo Basso ITA 25 Oct 1993 Astana Qazaqstan 3
Mark Cavendish GBR 21 May 1985 Astana Qazaqstan 6
Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 16 Feb 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ 19 May 1996 Astana Qazaqstan 3
Danny van Poppel NED 26 Jul 1993 BOHA - Hansgrohe 4
Jonas Koch DUI 25 Jun 1993 BOHA - Hansgrohe 3
Jordi Meeus BEL 01 Jul 1998 BOHA - Hansgrohe 2
Maximilian Schachmann DUI 09 Jan 1994 BOHA - Hansgrohe 1
Ryan Mullen IRL 07 Aug 1994 BOHA - Hansgrohe 4
Sam Bennett IRL 16 Oct 1990 BOHA - Hansgrohe 3
Shane Archbold NZL 02 Feb 1989 BOHA - Hansgrohe 2
Cériel Desal BEL 20 Oct 1999 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Dorian De Maeght BEL 13 Aug 1997 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 14 Feb 1991 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 3
Johan Meens BEL 07 Jul 1999 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Louis Blouwe BEL 19 Nov 1999 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Ludovic Robeet BEL 22 May 1994 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 4
Matteo Malucelli ITA 20 Oct 1993 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Christophe Noppe BEL 29 Nov 1994 Cofidis 4
Davide Cimolai ITA 13 Aug 1989 Cofidis 1
Jelle Wallays BEL 11 May 1989 Cofidis 2
Maximilian Walscheid DUI 13 Jun 1993 Cofidis 4
Piet Allegaert BEL 20 Jan 1995 Cofidis 4
Simone Consonni ITA 12 Sep 1994 Cofidis 4
Wesley Kreder NED 04 Nov 1990 Cofidis 2
Alberto Dainese ITA 25 Mar 1998 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 3
Casper van Uden NED 22 Jul 2001 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Marius Mayrhofer DUI 18 Sep 2000 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Patrick Bevin NZL 15 Feb 1991 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Samuel Welsford AUS 19 Jan 1996 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 2
Tim Naberman NED 11 May 1999 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Jonas Rutsch DUI 24 Jan 1998 EF Education - EasyPost 3
Julius van den Berg NED 23 Oct 1996 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Lukasz Wisniowski POL 07 Dec 1991 EF Education - EasyPost 3
Marijn van den Berg NED 19 Jul 1999 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 EF Education - EasyPost 3
Thomas "Tom" Scully NZL 14 Jan 1990 EF Education - EasyPost 3
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 Groupama - FDJ 5
Bram Welten NED 29 Mar 1997 Groupama - FDJ 3
Fabian Lienhard ZWI 03 Sep 1993 Groupama - FDJ 3
Ignatas Konovalovas LTU 08 Dec 1985 Groupama - FDJ 1
Laurence Pithie NZL 17 Jul 2002 Groupama - FDJ 1
Paul Penhoët FRA 28 Dec 2001 Groupama - FDJ 1
Samuel Watson GBR 24 Sep 2001 Groupama - FDJ 1
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 4
Baptiste Planckaert BEL 28 Sep 1988 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Boy van Poppel NED 18 Jan 1988 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 5
Gerben Thijssen BEL 21 Jun 1998 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 3
Julius Johansen DEN 13 Sep 1999 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 2
Laurenz Rex BEL 15 Dec 1999 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 3
Niccolo Bonifazio ITA 29 Oct 1993 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 3
Guy Sagiv ISR 05 Dec 1994 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Itmar Einhorn ISR 20 Sep 1997 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Jens Reynders BEL 25 May 1998 Israel - Premier Tech 3
Rick Zabel DUI 07 Dec 1993 Israel - Premier Tech 3
Sep Vanmarcke BEL 28 Jul 1988 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 19 Apr 1990 Israel - Premier Tech 3
Campbell Stewart NZL 12 May 1998 Jayco - Alula 2
Dylan Groenewegen NED 21 Jun 1993 Jayco - Alula 3
Elmar Reinders NED 14 Mar 1992 Jayco - Alula 2
Kelland O'Brien AUS 22 May 1998 Jayco - Alula 2
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Jayco - Alula 4
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Jayco - Alula 5
Caleb Ewan AUS 11 Jul 1994 Lotto - Dstny 2
Cédric Beullens BEL 27 Jan 1997 Lotto - Dstny 2
Frederik Frison BEL 28 Jul 1992 Lotto - Dstny 2
Jarrad Drizners AUS 31 May 1999 Lotto - Dstny 1
Jasper De Buyst BEL 24 Nov 1993 Lotto - Dstny 3
Michael Schwarzmann DUI 07 Jan 1991 Lotto - Dstny 3
Sébastien Grignard BEL 29 Apr 1999 Lotto - Dstny 3
Albert Torres Barcelo SPA 26 Apr 1990 Movistar 1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon COL 19 Aug 1994 Movistar 3
Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 16 Aug 2003 Movistar 1
Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 01 Mar 1997 Movistar 4
Lluis Mas Bonet SPA 15 Jan 1989 Movistar 4
Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN 05 May 1997 Movistar 2
Oier Lazkano Lopez SPA 07 Nov 1999 Movistar 1
Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 29 Sep 1992 Soudal - Quick Step 4
Davide Ballerini ITA 21 Sep 1994 Soudal - Quick Step 2
Ethan Vernon GBR 26 Aug 2000 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Fabio Jakobsen NED 31 Aug 1996 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Jannik Steimle DUI 04 Apr 1996 Soudal - Quick Step 2
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Soudal - Quick Step 3
Yves Lampaert BEL 10 Apr 1991 Soudal - Quick Step 3
Cameron Scott AUS 04 Jan 1998 Bahrain - Victorious 1
Dusan Rajovic SRB 19 Nov 1997 Bahrain - Victorious 1
Filip Maciejuk POL 03 Sep 1999 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Jonathan Milan ITA 01 Oct 2000 Bahrain - Victorious 3
Kamil Gradek POL 17 Sep 1990 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Matevz Govekar SLO 17 Apr 2000 Bahrain - Victorious 1
Phil Bauhaus DUI 08 Jul 1994 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Emilien Jeanniere FRA 26 Sep 1998 TotalEnergies 1
Geoffrey Soupe FRA 22 Mar 1988 TotalEnergies 3
Jason Tesson FRA 09 Jan 1998 TotalEnergies 1
Lorrenzo Manzin FRA 26 Jul 1994 TotalEnergies 3
Mattéo Vercher FRA 26 Jan 2001 TotalEnergies 1
Thomas Bonnet FRA 13 Sep 1998 TotalEnergies 1
Jules Hesters BEL 11 Nov 1998 Team Flanders - Baloise 2
Milan Fretin BEL 19 Mar 2001 Team Flanders - Baloise 2
Noah Vandenbranden BEL 29 Jul 2002 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Ruben Apers BEL 25 Aug 1998 Team Flanders - Baloise 2
Sander De Pestel BEL 11 Oct 1998 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Tuur Dens BEL 26 Jun 2000 Team Flanders - Baloise 2
Vince Gerits BEL 26 Sep 1997 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Alex Kirsch LUX 12 Jun 1992 Trek - Segafredo 2
Edward Theuns BEL 30 Apr 1991 Trek - Segafredo 5
Emils Liepins LAT 29 Oct 1992 Trek - Segafredo 2
Markus Hoelgaard NOR 04 Oct 1994 Trek - Segafredo 1
Thibau Nys BEL 12 Nov 2002 Trek - Segafredo 1
Toms Skujins LAT 15 Jun 1991 Trek - Segafredo 2
Jos van Emden NED 18 Feb 1985 Jumbo - Visma 3
Lennard Hofstede NED 29 Dec 1994 Jumbo - Visma 1
Mick van Dijke NED 15 Mar 2000 Jumbo - Visma 1
Olav Kooij NED 17 Oct 2001 Jumbo - Visma 3
Tim van Dijke NED 15 Mar 2000 Jumbo - Visma 2
Timo Roosen NED 11 Jan 1993 Jumbo - Visma 3
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL 28 Nov 1990 Jumbo - Visma 4
Felix Gross DUI 04 Sep 1998 UAE Team Emirates 2
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides COL 04 Nov 1994 UAE Team Emirates 1
Michael Vink NZL 22 Nov 1991 UAE Team Emirates 1
Mikkel Bjerg DEN 03 Nov 1998 UAE Team Emirates 3
Pascal Ackermann DUI 17 Jan 1994 UAE Team Emirates 4
Ryan Gibbons ZAF 13 Aug 1994 UAE Team Emirates 2
Vegard Stake Laengen NOR 07 Feb 1989 UAE Team Emirates 4
Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR 28 Sep 1996 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
Lasse Norman Hansen DEN 11 Feb 1992 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
Louis Bendixen DEN 23 Jun 1995 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Sören Waerenskjold NOR 12 Mar 2000 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim NOR 23 Mar 2003 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Tord Gudmestad NOR 08 May 2001 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
William Blume Levy DEN 14 Jan 2001 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 20.03 1.WT BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Tim Merlier NED Danny van Poppel
2023 22.03 1.WT BEL Jasper Philipsen NED Olav Kooij BEL Yves Lampaert
2022 23.03 1.WT BEL Tim Merlier NED Dylan Groenewegen FRA Nacer Bouhanni
2021 24.03 1.WT IRL Sam Bennett BEL Jasper Philipsen DUI Pascal Ackermann
2020 21.10 1.WT BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Tim Declercq BEL Tim Merlier
2019 27.03 1.WT NED Dylan Groenewegen COL Fernando Gaviria Rendon ITA Elia Viviani
2018 21.03 1.HC ITA Elia Viviani DUI Pascal Ackermann BEL Jasper Philipsen
2017 30.03 2.HC BEL Philippe Gilbert OOS Matthias Brandle NOR Alexander Kristoff
2016 31.03 2.HC NED Lieuwe Westra NOR Alexander Kristoff KAZ Alexey Lutsenko
2015 02.04 2.HC NOR Alexander Kristoff BEL Stijn Devolder GBR Bradley Wiggins
2014 03.04 2.HC BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck AUS Luke Durbridge BEL Gert Steegmans
2013 28.03 2.HC FRA Sylvain Chavanel NOR Alexander Kristoff NED Niki Terpstra
2012 29.03 2.HC FRA Sylvain Chavanel NED Lieuwe Westra POL Maciej Bodnar
2011 31.03 2.HC BEL Sébastien Rosseler NED Lieuwe Westra POL Michal Kwiatkowski
2010 01.04 2.HC GBR David Millar UKR Andriy Grivko ITA Luca Paolini
2009 02.04 2.HC BEL Frederik Willems (1979) NED Joost Posthuma NED Tom Leezer
2008 03.04 2.HC NED Joost Posthuma ITA Manuel Quinziato ITA Enrico Gasparotto
2007 05.04 2.HC ITA Alessandro Ballan NED Joost Posthuma BEL Bert Roesems
2006 30.03 2.HC BEL Leif Hoste OOS Bernhard Eisel SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
2005 31.03 2.HC BEL Stijn Devolder ITA Alessandro Ballan BEL Nico Mattan
2004 01.04 2.2 USA George Hincapie DUI Danilo Hondo NED Gerben Löwik
2003 03.04 2.2 LAT Raivis Belohvosciks ITA Gianluca Bortolami BEL Peter Van Petegem
2002 04.04 2.2 BEL Peter Van Petegem ITA Stefano Zanini USA George Hincapie
2001 05.04 2.2 BEL Nico Mattan NED Erik Dekker RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
2000 30.03 2.2 RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov LAT Romans Vainsteins RUS Serguei Ivanov
1999 01.04 2.2 BEL Peter Van Petegem BEL Frank Vandenbroucke ITA Denis Zanette
1998 02.04 2.2 ITA Michele Bartoli FRA Emmanuel Magnien RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
1997 03.04 2.2 BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Carlo Bomans ITA Marco Milesi
1996 04.04 2.2 RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov BEL Wilfried Peeters DUI Olaf Ludwig
1995 30.03 2.2 ITA Michele Bartoli DEN Rolf Sörensen ITA Gianluca Bortolami
1994 31.03 2.2 ITA Fabio Roscioli UZB Djamolidine Abduzhaparov NED Frans Maassen
1993 01.04 2.2 BEL Eric Vanderaerden NED Frans Maassen BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1992 02.04 2.2 NED Frans Maassen RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov FRA Thierry Marie
1991 04.04 2.2 NED Jelle Nijdam NED Frans Maassen ITA Maximilian Sciandri
1990 29.03 2.2 NED Erwin Nijboer BEL Johan Museeuw NED Gerrit Solleveld
1989 30.03 Cat 4 BEL Eric Vanderaerden NED Jelle Nijdam AUS Allan Peiper
1988 31.03 BEL Eric Vanderaerden AUS Allan Peiper NED Frans Maassen
1987 02.04 BEL Eric Vanderaerden IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1986 27.03 BEL Eric Vanderaerden IRL Sean Kelly BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1985 28.03 BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke IRL Sean Kelly NED Adri van der Poel
1984 29.03 NED Bert Oosterbosch BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Ferdi Van Den Haute
1983 31.03 NED Cees Priem BEL Etienne De Wilde BEL Michel Pollentier
1982 01.04 NED Gerrie Knetemann BEL Daniël Willems BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1981 01.04 BEL Jan Bogaert BEL Andre Dierickx BEL Joseph Jacobs
1980 27.03 IRL Sean Kelly BEL Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck BEL Etienne Van Der Helst
1979 29.03 BEL Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck BEL Marc Renier BEL Guido Van Calster
1978 15.03 BEL Guido Van Sweevelt NED Jan Aling BEL Ludo Schurgers
1977 24.03 BEL Roger Rosiers FRA Yvon Bertin BEL Guido Van Sweevelt
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1986 - 1993
2 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2023 - 2024
2 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2012 - 2013
2 Peter Van Petegem BEL 1999 - 2002
2 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1996 - 2000
2 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995 - 1998
1 Tim Merlier BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Sam Bennett IRL 2021 - 2021
1 Yves Lampaert BEL 2020 - 2020
1 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2019 - 2019
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
5 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1992 - 2001
5 Frans Maassen NED 1988 - 1994
4 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2018 - 2024
4 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2017
4 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1982 - 1987
4 Sean Kelly IRL 1980 - 1987
3 Tim Merlier BEL 2020 - 2024
3 Lieuwe Westra NED 2011 - 2016
3 Joost Posthuma NED 2007 - 2009
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Frans Maassen NED 1988 - 1994
6 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
5 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL 2020 - 2024
5 Edward Theuns BEL 2020 - 2024
5 Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 2020 - 2024
5 Maximilian Walscheid DUI 2020 - 2024
5 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2013 - 2020
5 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 1992 - 2001
5 Sean Kelly IRL 1980 - 1989
5 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1982 - 1988
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
23-048 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 2014
23-119 Jan Bogaert BEL 1981
23-307 Sean Kelly IRL 1980
24-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1986
24-307 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995
25-020 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2023
25-050 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1987
25-215 Stijn Devolder BEL 2005
25-279 Dylan Groenewegen NED 2019
25-331 Erwin Nijboer NED 1990
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
34-268 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-271 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2013
33-201 Lieuwe Westra NED 2016
33-087 David Millar GBR 2010
32-273 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2012
32-158 Cees Priem NED 1983
32-076 Peter Van Petegem BEL 2002
31-172 Johan Museeuw BEL 1997
31-049 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1993
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1983 - 1995
9 Viatcheslav Ekimov URS 1991 - 2005
8 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981 - 1990
7 Johan Capiot BEL 1986 - 1997
6 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2024
6 Edward Theuns BEL 2017 - 2024
6 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2023
6 Elia Viviani ITA 2013 - 2021
6 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2020
6 Lieuwe Westra NED 2009 - 2016
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-158 Olav Kooij NED 2021
19-219 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-261 Carlos Rodriguez Cano SPA 2020
19-364 Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim NOR 2023
20-007 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2022
20-019 Jasper Philipsen BEL 2018
20-025 Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA 2020
20-030 Fabio Van Den Bossche BEL 2020
20-052 Antonio Morgado POR 2024
20-130 Thibau Nys BEL 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-230 Christian Knees DUI 2020
39-092 Iljo Keisse BEL 2022
39-056 Hennie Kuiper NED 1988
39-055 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2005
39-020 Cyril Lemoine FRA 2022
39-016 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2022
38-328 Marcel Sieberg DUI 2021
38-315 Maarten Wynants BEL 2021
38-251 André Greipel DUI 2021
38-197 Koen de Kort NED 2021
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1990
7 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2017
5 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008 - 2013
5 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981 - 1986
3 Marcel Kittel DUI 2012 - 2017
3 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2014
3 Tom Steels BEL 1999 - 2005
3 Fabio Baldato ITA 1995 - 2003
3 Jeroen Blijlevens NED 1997 - 2000
3 Jelle Nijdam NED 1991 - 1993
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-088 David Millar GBR 1998
22-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-046 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-060 Peter Sagan SVK 2012
22-190 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1981
22-190 Gerrit Van Gestel BEL 1981
22-212 Dario Pieri ITA 1998
22-230 William Tackaert BEL 1979
22-316 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008
22-317 Mark Cavendish GBR 2008
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-055 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2005
36-199 Dag-Otto Lauritzen NOR 1993
35-354 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1996
34-339 Bradley Wiggins GBR 2015
34-293 Fabio Baldato ITA 2003
34-266 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-216 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2003
34-104 Niko Eeckhout BEL 2005
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-295 Fabio Baldato ITA 2002
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
22 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984 - 1993
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2016
5 Luca Paolini ITA 2007 - 2010
5 Michele Bartoli ITA 1995 - 1998
4 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017 - 2017
4 Alessandro Ballan ITA 2005 - 2007
4 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1990 - 1996
4 Bert Oosterbosch NED 1983 - 1984
3 Peter Sagan SVK 2012 - 2014
3 Enrico Gasparotto ITA 2008 - 2008
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-214 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013
22-044 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1984
22-060 Peter Sagan SVK 2012
22-212 Dario Pieri ITA 1998
22-230 William Tackaert BEL 1979
23-005 Etienne De Wilde BEL 1981
23-043 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1985
23-048 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 2014
23-059 Peter Sagan SVK 2013
23-117 Jan Bogaert BEL 1981
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-199 Dag-Otto Lauritzen NOR 1993
35-356 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1996
34-268 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2017
34-218 Gianluca Bortolami ITA 2003
34-054 Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS 2000
33-271 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2013
33-201 Lieuwe Westra NED 2016
33-185 Gert Steegmans BEL 2014
33-087 David Millar GBR 2010
33-074 Luca Paolini ITA 2010