Paris - Roubaix

Paris - Roubaix 2011
10 Apr 2011
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 BEL Johan Vansummeren BEL Garmin - Cervélo 30-065
2 ZWI Fabian Cancellara ZWI Leopard - Trek 30-023
3 NED Maarten Pieter Tjallingii NED Rabobank 33-156
4 ZWI Grégory Rast ZWI RadioShack 31-084
5 DEN Lars Ytting Bak DEN HTC - Highroad 31-085
6 ITA Alessandro Ballan ITA BMC 31-156
7 OOS Bernhard Eisel OOS HTC - Highroad 30-052
8 NOR Thor Hushovd NOR Garmin - Cervélo 33-082
9 SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni SPA Team Sky 33-205
10 AUS Mathew Hayman AUS Team Sky 32-355
11 FRA Frédéric Guesdon FRA FDJ 40-086
12 NED Lars Boom NED Rabobank 25-101
13 BEL Bjorn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 33-283
14 BEL Jürgen Roelandts BEL Omega Pharma - Lotto 25-282
15 AUS Mitchell Docker AUS 24-190
16 FRA Damien Gaudin FRA 24-233
17 ZWI Martin Elmiger ZWI AG2R - La Mondiale 32-199
18 LTU Tomas Vaitkus LTU Astana 29-065
19 DUI John Degenkolb DUI HTC - Highroad 22-093
20 BEL Sep Vanmarcke BEL Garmin - Cervélo 22-256
21 DUI André Greipel DUI Omega Pharma - Lotto 28-268
22 AUS Baden Cooke AUS Saxo Bank - Sungard 32-180
23 NOR Gabriel Rasch NOR Garmin - Cervélo 35-002
24 ITA Manuel Quinziato ITA BMC 31-163
25 CDN David Veilleux CDN 23-136
26 NED Sebastian Langeveld NED Rabobank 26-083
27 NED Tom Veelers NED 26-198
28 USA Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Cervélo 26-312
29 BEL Kévyn Ista BEL 26-136
30 BEL Jens Keukeleire BEL 22-138
31 ITA Matteo Tosatto ITA Saxo Bank - Sungard 36-331
32 DUI Marcus Burghardt DUI BMC 27-285
33 FRA Steve Chainel FRA FDJ 27-217
34 FRA Sébastien Turgot FRA 26-364
35 BEL Kristof Goddaert BEL AG2R - La Mondiale 24-140
36 GBR Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky 23-321
37 ZWI Michael Schär ZWI BMC 24-193
38 FRA Sylvain Chavanel FRA Quick Step 31-285
39 FRA Sébastien Chavanel FRA 30-020
40 FRA Sébastien Minard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 28-302
41 BEL Sébastien Rosseler BEL RadioShack 29-269
42 USA George Hincapie USA BMC 37-285
43 ZWE Gustav Erik Larsson ZWE Saxo Bank - Sungard 30-202
44 SLO Gorazd Stangelj SLO Astana 38-073
45 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar 27-147
46 NED Tom Leezer NED Rabobank 25-105
47 KAZ Maxim Gourov KAZ Astana 32-070
48 AUS Robbie McEwen AUS RadioShack 38-290
49 DUI Andreas Klier DUI Garmin - Cervélo 35-086
50 DEN Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen DEN HTC - Highroad 26-305
51 BEL Bert De Backer BEL 27-008
52 FRA David Boucher FRA Omega Pharma - Lotto 31-024
53 FRA Sébastien Hinault FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 37-058
54 COL Leonardo Fabio Duque COL 30-188
55 BEL Maarten Neyens BEL Omega Pharma - Lotto 26-040
56 FRA Jean-Lou Paiani FRA 22-108
57 DUI Marcel Sieberg DUI Omega Pharma - Lotto 28-345
58 DEN Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Saxo Bank - Sungard 27-324
59 FRA Alexandre Pichot FRA 28-094
60 FRA Rony Martias FRA 30-249
61 FRA Saïd Haddou FRA 28-138
62 FRA Mathieu Claude FRA 28-024
63 DEN Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Saxo Bank - Sungard 24-355
64 DUI Timon Seubert DUI 23-353
65 FRA Jimmy Engoulvent FRA 31-125
66 NED Koen de Kort NED 28-214
67 BEL Nico Sijmens BEL 33-009
68 FRA William Bonnet FRA FDJ 28-289
69 FRA Jimmy Casper FRA 32-317
70 DUI Robert Retschke DUI 30-114
71 JPN Fumiyuki Beppu JPN RadioShack 28-000
72 USA Bjorn Selander USA RadioShack 23-073
73 CZE Jan Barta CZE 26-124
74 FRA Jean-Luc Delpech FRA 31-166
75 FRA Mickaël Delage FRA FDJ 25-247
76 USA Benjamin King (USA) USA RadioShack 22-019
77 ITA Daniel Oss ITA Liquigas - Cannondale 24-087
78 SLO Kristjan Koren SLO Liquigas - Cannondale 24-136
79 FRA Cyril Lemoine FRA 28-038
80 FRA Gaël Malacarne FRA 25-008
81 FRA Romain Lemarchand FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 23-259
82 ITA Mirco Lorenzetto ITA Astana 29-265
83 NED Roy Curvers NED 31-105
84 ITA Daniele Righi ITA Lampre - ISD 35-013
85 FRA Yohann Gène FRA 29-289
86 SVK Peter Sagan SVK Liquigas - Cannondale 21-074
87 DUI Gerald Ciolek DUI Quick Step 24-203
88 NED Dennis van Winden NED Rabobank 23-130
89 BEL Kevin Van Impe BEL Quick Step 29-356
90 GBR Bradley Wiggins GBR Team Sky 30-347
91 FRA Adrien Petit FRA 20-196
92 BEL Romain Zingle BEL 24-071
93 POL Jaroslaw Marycz POL Saxo Bank - Sungard 23-359
94 DEN Martin Mortensen DEN Leopard - Trek 26-156
95 CDN Dominique Rollin CDN FDJ 28-163
96 ZWI Simon Zahner ZWI BMC 28-033
97 ITA Marco Bandiera ITA Quick Step 26-302
98 DUI Danilo Hondo DUI Lampre - ISD 37-096
99 UKR Dmytro Krivtsov UKR Lampre - ISD 26-007
100 ITA Alan Marangoni ITA Liquigas - Cannondale 26-278
101 FRA Mathieu Halleguen FRA 22-181
102 CDN Michael Barry CDN Team Sky 35-114
103 SPA Alan Perez Lezaun SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 28-269
104 FRA Stéphane Bonsergent FRA 33-219
105 BEL Stijn Devolder BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 31-225
106 AUS Adam Hansen AUS Omega Pharma - Lotto 29-334
107 ZWI Michaël Baer ZWI 23-029
108 DUI Andreas Schillinger DUI 27-272
DNF ITA Adriano Malori ITA Lampre - ISD 23-073
DNF LAT Aleksejs Saramotins LAT 29-002
DNF DUI Alexander Gottfried DUI 25-279
DNF NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR BMC 23-280
DNF BLR Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Katusha 31-166
DNF AUS Allan Davis AUS Astana 30-257
DNF DUI Andreas Stauff DUI Quick Step 24-078
DNF CRC Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar 24-224
DNF FRA Anthony Ravard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 27-195
DNF FRA Arnaud Coyot FRA 30-186
DNF FRA Arnaud Labbé FRA 34-158
DNF HUN Balint Szeghalmi HUN Lampre - ISD 30-206
DNF SLO Borut Bozic SLO Vacansoleil - DCM 30-245
DNF CHI Carlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI Movistar 29-166
DNF SPA Daniel Sesma SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 26-296
DNF AUS David Tanner AUS Saxo Bank - Sungard 26-192
DNF ITA Davide Cimolai ITA Liquigas - Cannondale 21-240
DNF DUI Dominik Klemme DUI Leopard - Trek 24-161
DNF USA Edward King USA Liquigas - Cannondale 28-069
DNF DUI Eric Baumann DUI 31-020
DNF ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Katusha 29-212
DNF FRA Florian Vachon FRA 26-098
DNF SPA Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 24-126
DNF SPA Francisco Perez Sanchez (1978) SPA Movistar 32-257
DNF BEL Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 32-218
DNF LAT Gatis Smukulis LAT HTC - Highroad 23-361
DNF GBR Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky 24-320
DNF BEL Gert Steegmans BEL Quick Step 30-192
DNF ITA Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Leopard - Trek 22-070
DNF BEL Gorik Gardeyn BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 31-024
DNF SPA Gorka Izagirre Insausti SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 23-186
DNF BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Quick Step 20-055
DNF AUS Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS Garmin - Cervélo 27-045
DNF LTU Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Movistar 25-123
DNF ITA Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Liquigas - Cannondale 23-240
DNF BEL Jens Debusschere BEL Omega Pharma - Lotto 21-230
DNF GBR Jeremy Hunt GBR Team Sky 37-020
DNF NZL Jesse Sergent NZL RadioShack 22-276
DNF FRA Johan Le Bon FRA 20-189
DNF USA John Murphy USA BMC 26-116
DNF SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 22-065
DNF SPA Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 23-349
DNF NED Joost Posthuma NED Leopard - Trek 30-033
DNF SPA Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios SPA Movistar 32-134
DNF SPA José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA Movistar 25-306
DNF NOR Kurt-Asle Arvesen NOR Team Sky 36-060
DNF BEL Leif Hoste BEL Katusha 33-267
DNF FRA Lloyd Mondory FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 28-349
DNF ITA Luca Paolini ITA Katusha 34-083
DNF SPA Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez SPA Movistar 31-191
DNF AUS Luke Roberts AUS 34-075
DNF BEL Maarten Wynants BEL Rabobank 28-332
DNF DUI Marcel Kittel DUI 22-334
DNF GBR Mark Cavendish GBR HTC - Highroad 25-324
DNF DUI Martin Reimer DUI 23-301
DNF FRA Mathieu Ladagnous FRA FDJ 26-119
DNF IRL Matthew Brammeier IRL HTC - Highroad 25-307
DNF AUS Matthew Harley Goss AUS HTC - Highroad 24-156
DNF KAZ Maxim Iglinskiy KAZ Astana 29-357
DNF SPA Miguel Minguez Ayala SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 22-223
DNF RUS Mikhail Ignatiev RUS Katusha 25-338
DNF ITA Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil - DCM 26-058
DNF POR Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR RadioShack 22-035
DNF RUS Nikolay Trusov RUS Katusha 25-282
DNF FRA Olivier Bonnaire FRA FDJ 28-039
DNF FRA Pierre Cazaux FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi 26-307
DNF FRA Renaud Dion FRA 33-094
DNF NED Rick Flens NED Rabobank 27-365
DNF GBR Roger Hammond GBR Garmin - Cervélo 37-070
DNF DUI Roger Kluge DUI 25-064
DNF FRA Romain Mathéou FRA 22-153
DNF FRA Sébastien Duret FRA 30-219
DNF RUS Serguei Ivanov RUS Katusha 36-036
DNF AUS Simon Clarke AUS Astana 24-266
DNF FRA Stéphane Poulhiès FRA 25-288
DNF FRA Steve Houanard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 25-008
DNF USA Steven Cozza USA 26-038
DNF AUS Stuart O'Grady AUS Leopard - Trek 37-247
DNF NED Theo Bos NED Rabobank 27-232
DNF BEL Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 24-155
DNF BEL Tom Boonen BEL Quick Step 30-177
DNF NED Tom Stamsnijder NED Leopard - Trek 25-330
DNF SPA Vicente Reynes Mimo SPA Omega Pharma - Lotto 29-254
DNF UKR Vitaliy Buts UKR Lampre - ISD 24-168
DNF UKR Vitaliy Kondrut UKR Lampre - ISD 26-238
DNF RUS Vladimir Gusev RUS Katusha 28-280
DNF NED Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil - DCM 28-358
DNF BEL Wouter Weylandt BEL Leopard - Trek 26-195
DNF BLR Yauheni Hutarovich BLR FDJ 27-133
Paris - Roubaix 2011
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
10.04 Eindstand Johan Vansummeren
Startlijst Paris - Roubaix 2011
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 1
Aleksejs Saramotins LAT 08 Apr 1982 1
Alexander Gottfried DUI 05 Jul 1985 1
Alexandre Pichot FRA 06 Jan 1983 1
Andreas Schillinger DUI 13 Jul 1983 1
Arnaud Coyot FRA 06 Oct 1980 2
Arnaud Labbé FRA 03 Nov 1976 1
Bert De Backer BEL 02 Apr 1984 1
Cyril Lemoine FRA 03 Mar 1983 1
Damien Gaudin FRA 20 Aug 1986 1
David Veilleux CDN 26 Nov 1987 1
Eric Baumann DUI 21 Mar 1980 1
Florian Vachon FRA 02 Jan 1985 1
Gaël Malacarne FRA 02 Apr 1986 1
Jan Barta CZE 07 Dec 1984 1
Jean-Lou Paiani FRA 23 Dec 1988 1
Jean-Luc Delpech FRA 27 Oct 1979 1
Jens Keukeleire BEL 23 Nov 1988 1
Jimmy Casper FRA 28 May 1978 1
Jimmy Engoulvent FRA 07 Dec 1979 1
Johan Le Bon FRA 03 Oct 1990 1
Kévyn Ista BEL 25 Nov 1984 1
Koen de Kort NED 08 Sep 1982 1
Leonardo Fabio Duque COL 04 Oct 1980 1
Luke Roberts AUS 25 Jan 1977 1
Marcel Kittel DUI 11 May 1988 1
Martin Reimer DUI 14 Jun 1987 1
Mathieu Claude FRA 17 Mar 1983 1
Mathieu Halleguen FRA 11 Oct 1988 1
Michaël Baer ZWI 12 Mar 1988 1
Mitchell Docker AUS 02 Oct 1986 1
Nico Sijmens BEL 01 Apr 1978 1
Renaud Dion FRA 06 Jan 1978 1
Robert Retschke DUI 17 Dec 1980 1
Roger Kluge DUI 05 Feb 1986 1
Romain Mathéou FRA 08 Nov 1988 1
Romain Zingle BEL 29 Jan 1987 1
Rony Martias FRA 04 Aug 1980 1
Roy Curvers NED 27 Dec 1979 1
Saïd Haddou FRA 23 Nov 1982 1
Sébastien Chavanel FRA 21 Mar 1981 1
Sébastien Duret FRA 03 Sep 1980 1
Sébastien Turgot FRA 11 Apr 1984 1
Stéphane Bonsergent FRA 03 Sep 1977 1
Stéphane Poulhiès FRA 26 Jun 1985 1
Steven Cozza USA 03 Mar 1985 1
Timon Seubert DUI 23 Apr 1987 1
Tom Veelers NED 24 Sep 1984 1
Yohann Gène FRA 25 Jun 1981 1
Anthony Ravard FRA 28 Sep 1983 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Kristof Goddaert BEL 21 Nov 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Lloyd Mondory FRA 26 Apr 1982 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Martin Elmiger ZWI 23 Sep 1978 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Romain Lemarchand FRA 26 Jul 1987 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Sébastien Hinault FRA 11 Feb 1974 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Sébastien Minard FRA 12 Jun 1982 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Steve Houanard FRA 02 Apr 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Allan Davis AUS 27 Jul 1980 Astana 1
Gorazd Stangelj SLO 27 Jan 1973 Astana 1
Maxim Gourov KAZ 30 Jan 1979 Astana 1
Maxim Iglinskiy KAZ 18 Apr 1981 Astana 1
Mirco Lorenzetto ITA 19 Jul 1981 Astana 1
Simon Clarke AUS 18 Jul 1986 Astana 1
Tomas Vaitkus LTU 04 Feb 1982 Astana 1
Alessandro Ballan ITA 06 Nov 1979 BMC 3
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 BMC 1
George Hincapie USA 29 Jun 1973 BMC 9
John Murphy USA 15 Dec 1984 BMC 1
Manuel Quinziato ITA 30 Oct 1979 BMC 2
Marcus Burghardt DUI 30 Jun 1983 BMC 1
Michael Schär ZWI 29 Sep 1986 BMC 1
Simon Zahner ZWI 08 Mar 1983 BMC 1
Alan Perez Lezaun SPA 15 Jul 1982 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Daniel Sesma SPA 18 Jun 1984 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente SPA 05 Dec 1986 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Gorka Izagirre Insausti SPA 07 Oct 1987 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 04 Feb 1989 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA 27 Apr 1987 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Miguel Minguez Ayala SPA 30 Aug 1988 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Pierre Cazaux FRA 07 Jun 1984 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Dominique Rollin CDN 29 Oct 1982 FDJ 1
Frédéric Guesdon FRA 14 Jan 1971 FDJ 3
Mathieu Ladagnous FRA 12 Dec 1984 FDJ 1
Mickaël Delage FRA 06 Aug 1985 FDJ 1
Olivier Bonnaire FRA 02 Mar 1983 FDJ 1
Steve Chainel FRA 06 Sep 1983 FDJ 1
William Bonnet FRA 25 Jun 1982 FDJ 1
Yauheni Hutarovich BLR 29 Nov 1983 FDJ 1
Andreas Klier DUI 15 Jan 1976 Garmin - Cervélo 2
Gabriel Rasch NOR 08 Apr 1976 Garmin - Cervélo 1
Heinrich Friedrich Haussler AUS 25 Feb 1984 Garmin - Cervélo 2
Johan Vansummeren BEL 04 Feb 1981 Garmin - Cervélo 3
Roger Hammond GBR 30 Jan 1974 Garmin - Cervélo 4
Sep Vanmarcke BEL 28 Jul 1988 Garmin - Cervélo 1
Thor Hushovd NOR 18 Jan 1978 Garmin - Cervélo 4
Tyler Farrar USA 02 Jun 1984 Garmin - Cervélo 1
Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR 27 Oct 1979 Katusha 1
Filippo Pozzato ITA 10 Sep 1981 Katusha 3
Leif Hoste BEL 17 Jul 1977 Katusha 4
Luca Paolini ITA 17 Jan 1977 Katusha 1
Mikhail Ignatiev RUS 07 May 1985 Katusha 1
Nikolay Trusov RUS 02 Jul 1985 Katusha 1
Serguei Ivanov RUS 05 Mar 1975 Katusha 2
Vladimir Gusev RUS 04 Jul 1982 Katusha 1
Adriano Malori ITA 28 Jan 1988 Lampre - ISD 1
Balint Szeghalmi HUN 16 Sep 1980 Lampre - ISD 1
Daniele Righi ITA 28 Mar 1976 Lampre - ISD 1
Danilo Hondo DUI 04 Jan 1974 Lampre - ISD 1
Dmytro Krivtsov UKR 03 Apr 1985 Lampre - ISD 1
Vitaliy Buts UKR 24 Oct 1986 Lampre - ISD 1
Vitaliy Kondrut UKR 15 Aug 1984 Lampre - ISD 1
Dominik Klemme DUI 31 Oct 1986 Leopard - Trek 1
Fabian Cancellara ZWI 18 Mar 1981 Leopard - Trek 6
Giacomo Nizzolo ITA 30 Jan 1989 Leopard - Trek 1
Joost Posthuma NED 08 Mar 1981 Leopard - Trek 1
Martin Mortensen DEN 05 Nov 1984 Leopard - Trek 1
Stuart O'Grady AUS 06 Aug 1973 Leopard - Trek 3
Tom Stamsnijder NED 15 May 1985 Leopard - Trek 1
Wouter Weylandt BEL 27 Sep 1984 Leopard - Trek 1
Alan Marangoni ITA 06 Jul 1984 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Daniel Oss ITA 13 Jan 1987 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Davide Cimolai ITA 13 Aug 1989 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Edward King USA 31 Jan 1983 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Jacopo Guarnieri ITA 14 Aug 1987 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Kristjan Koren SLO 25 Nov 1986 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Peter Sagan SVK 26 Jan 1990 Liquigas - Cannondale 1
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC 29 Aug 1986 Movistar 1
Carlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI 26 Oct 1981 Movistar 1
Francisco Perez Sanchez (1978) SPA 27 Jul 1978 Movistar 1
Ignatas Konovalovas LTU 08 Dec 1985 Movistar 1
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar 1
Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios SPA 27 Nov 1978 Movistar 1
José Joaquin Rojas Gil SPA 08 Jun 1985 Movistar 1
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez SPA 02 Oct 1979 Movistar 1
Adam Hansen AUS 11 May 1981 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
André Greipel DUI 16 Jul 1982 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
David Boucher FRA 17 Mar 1980 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
Jens Debusschere BEL 23 Aug 1989 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
Jürgen Roelandts BEL 02 Jul 1985 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
Maarten Neyens BEL 01 Mar 1985 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
Marcel Sieberg DUI 30 Apr 1982 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
Vicente Reynes Mimo SPA 30 Jul 1981 Omega Pharma - Lotto 1
Andreas Stauff DUI 22 Jan 1987 Quick Step 1
Gerald Ciolek DUI 19 Sep 1986 Quick Step 1
Gert Steegmans BEL 30 Sep 1980 Quick Step 1
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 14 Feb 1991 Quick Step 1
Kevin Van Impe BEL 19 Apr 1981 Quick Step 2
Marco Bandiera ITA 12 Jun 1984 Quick Step 1
Sylvain Chavanel FRA 30 Jun 1979 Quick Step 2
Tom Boonen BEL 15 Oct 1980 Quick Step 9
Dennis van Winden NED 02 Dec 1987 Rabobank 1
Lars Boom NED 30 Dec 1985 Rabobank 1
Maarten Pieter Tjallingii NED 05 Nov 1977 Rabobank 1
Maarten Wynants BEL 13 May 1982 Rabobank 1
Rick Flens NED 11 Apr 1983 Rabobank 1
Sebastian Langeveld NED 17 Jan 1985 Rabobank 1
Theo Bos NED 22 Aug 1983 Rabobank 1
Tom Leezer NED 26 Dec 1985 Rabobank 1
Benjamin King (USA) USA 22 Mar 1989 RadioShack 1
Bjorn Selander USA 28 Jan 1988 RadioShack 1
Fumiyuki Beppu JPN 10 Apr 1983 RadioShack 1
Grégory Rast ZWI 17 Jan 1980 RadioShack 1
Jesse Sergent NZL 08 Jul 1988 RadioShack 1
Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR 06 Mar 1989 RadioShack 1
Robbie McEwen AUS 24 Jun 1972 RadioShack 1
Sébastien Rosseler BEL 15 Jul 1981 RadioShack 1
Baden Cooke AUS 12 Oct 1978 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1
David Tanner AUS 30 Sep 1984 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1
Gustav Erik Larsson ZWE 20 Sep 1980 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1
Jaroslaw Marycz POL 17 Apr 1987 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN 20 Apr 1986 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN 22 May 1983 Saxo Bank - Sungard 1
Matteo Tosatto ITA 14 May 1974 Saxo Bank - Sungard 2
Bradley Wiggins GBR 28 Apr 1980 Team Sky 1
Geraint Thomas GBR 25 May 1986 Team Sky 1
Ian Stannard GBR 25 May 1987 Team Sky 1
Jeremy Hunt GBR 21 Mar 1974 Team Sky 1
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni SPA 17 Sep 1977 Team Sky 6
Kurt-Asle Arvesen NOR 09 Feb 1975 Team Sky 1
Mathew Hayman AUS 20 Apr 1978 Team Sky 1
Michael Barry CDN 18 Dec 1975 Team Sky 1
Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen DEN 09 Jun 1984 HTC - Highroad 1
Bernhard Eisel OOS 17 Feb 1981 HTC - Highroad 2
Gatis Smukulis LAT 15 Apr 1987 HTC - Highroad 1
John Degenkolb DUI 07 Jan 1989 HTC - Highroad 1
Lars Ytting Bak DEN 16 Jan 1980 HTC - Highroad 1
Mark Cavendish GBR 21 May 1985 HTC - Highroad 1
Matthew Brammeier IRL 07 Jun 1985 HTC - Highroad 1
Matthew Harley Goss AUS 05 Nov 1986 HTC - Highroad 1
Bjorn Leukemans BEL 01 Jul 1977 Vacansoleil - DCM 3
Borut Bozic SLO 08 Aug 1980 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Frederik Veuchelen BEL 04 Sep 1978 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Gorik Gardeyn BEL 17 Mar 1980 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Mirko Selvaggi ITA 11 Feb 1985 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Stijn Devolder BEL 29 Aug 1979 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Thomas De Gendt BEL 06 Nov 1986 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Wouter Mol NED 17 Apr 1982 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 07.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen DEN Mads Pedersen
2023 09.04 1.WT NED Mathieu van der Poel BEL Jasper Philipsen BEL Wout Van Aert
2022 17.04 1.WT NED Dylan van Baarle BEL Wout Van Aert ZWI Stefan Küng
2021 03.10 1.WT ITA Sonny Colbrelli BEL Florian Vermeersch NED Mathieu van der Poel
2019 14.04 1.WT BEL Philippe Gilbert DUI Nils Politt BEL Yves Lampaert
2018 08.04 1.WT SVK Peter Sagan ZWI Silvan Dillier NED Niki Terpstra
2017 09.04 1.WT BEL Greg Van Avermaet CZE Zdenek Stybar NED Sebastian Langeveld
2016 10.04 1.WT AUS Mathew Hayman BEL Tom Boonen GBR Ian Stannard
2015 12.04 1.WT DUI John Degenkolb CZE Zdenek Stybar BEL Greg Van Avermaet
2014 13.04 1.WT NED Niki Terpstra DUI John Degenkolb ZWI Fabian Cancellara
2013 07.04 1.WT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Sep Vanmarcke NED Niki Terpstra
2012 08.04 1.WT BEL Tom Boonen FRA Sébastien Turgot ITA Alessandro Ballan
2011 10.04 1.WT BEL Johan Vansummeren ZWI Fabian Cancellara NED Maarten Pieter Tjallingii
2010 11.04 1.HIS ZWI Fabian Cancellara NOR Thor Hushovd SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2009 12.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ITA Filippo Pozzato NOR Thor Hushovd
2008 13.04 1.HIS BEL Tom Boonen ZWI Fabian Cancellara ITA Alessandro Ballan
2007 15.04 1.PT AUS Stuart O'Grady SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ZWI Steffen Wesemann
2006 09.04 1.PT ZWI Fabian Cancellara BEL Tom Boonen ITA Alessandro Ballan
2005 10.04 1.PT BEL Tom Boonen USA George Hincapie SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
2004 11.04 CDM ZWE Magnus Backstedt NED Tristan Hoffmann GBR Roger Hammond
2003 13.04 CDM BEL Peter Van Petegem ITA Dario Pieri RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
2002 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw DUI Steffen Wesemann BEL Tom Boonen
2001 15.04 CDM NED Servais Knaven BEL Johan Museeuw LAT Romans Vainsteins
2000 09.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Peter Van Petegem DUI Erik Zabel
1999 11.04 CDM ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters BEL Tom Steels
1998 12.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini ITA Andrea Tafi BEL Wilfried Peeters
1997 13.04 CDM FRA Frédéric Guesdon BEL Jo Planckaert BEL Johan Museeuw
1996 14.04 CDM BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Gianluca Bortolami ITA Andrea Tafi
1995 09.04 CDM ITA Franco Ballerini UKR Andrei Tchmil BEL Johan Museeuw
1994 10.04 CDM MDA Andrei Tchmil ITA Fabio Baldato ITA Franco Ballerini
1993 11.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Franco Ballerini DUI Olaf Ludwig
1992 12.04 CDM FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Olaf Ludwig BEL Johan Capiot
1991 14.04 CDM FRA Marc Madiot FRA Jean-Claude Colotti BEL Carlo Bomans
1990 08.04 CDM BEL Eddy Planckaert CDN Steve Bauer BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1989 09.04 CDM BEL Jean-Marie Wampers BEL Dirk De Wolf BEL Edwig Van Hooydonck
1988 10.04 CDM BEL Dirk Demol ZWI Thomas Wegmuller FRA Laurent Fignon
1987 12.04 HC BEL Eric Vanderaerden BEL Patrick Versluys BEL Rudy Dhaenens
1986 13.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Dhaenens NED Adri van der Poel
1985 14.04 HC FRA Marc Madiot FRA Bruno Wojtinek IRL Sean Kelly
1984 08.04 HC IRL Sean Kelly BEL Rudy Rogiers FRA Alain Bondue
1983 10.04 HC NED Hennie Kuiper FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ITA Francesco Moser
1982 18.04 HC NED Jan Raas FRA Yvon Bertin DUI Gregor Braun
1981 12.04 FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser
1980 13.04 ITA Francesco Moser FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle DUI Dietrich Thurau
1979 08.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Hennie Kuiper
1978 16.04 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck NED Jan Raas
1977 17.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Willy Teirlinck BEL Freddy Maertens
1976 11.04 BEL Marc Demeyer ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck
1975 13.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Andre Dierickx
1974 07.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Francesco Moser BEL Marc Demeyer
1973 15.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Roger Rosiers
1972 16.04 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Andre Dierickx GBR Barry Hoban
1971 18.04 BEL Roger Rosiers BEL Herman Vanspringel ITA Marino Basso
1970 12.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Eric Leman
1969 13.04 BEL Walter Godefroot BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Willy Vekemans
1968 07.04 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Herman Vanspringel BEL Walter Godefroot
1967 09.04 NED Jan Janssen BEL Rik Van Looy DUI Rudi Altig
1966 17.04 ITA Felice Gimondi NED Jan Janssen BEL Gustaaf Desmet
1965 11.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Edward Sels BEL Willy Vannitsen
1964 19.04 NED Peter Post BEL Benoni Beheyt BEL Yvo Molenaers
1963 07.04 BEL Emile Daems BEL Rik Van Looy NED Jan Janssen
1962 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Emile Daems BEL Frans Schoubben
1961 09.04 BEL Rik Van Looy BEL Marcel Janssens (1931) BEL René Vanderveken
1960 10.04 BEL Pino Cerami (1922) FRA Settimio Sabbadini SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols
1959 12.04 BEL Noël Fore BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931) BEL Marcel Janssens (1931)
1958 13.04 BEL Leon Van Daele SPA Miguel Poblet Orriols BEL Rik Van Looy
1957 07.04 BEL Alfred De Bruyne BEL Rik Van Steenbergen BEL Leon Van Daele
1956 08.04 FRA Louison Bobet BEL Alfred De Bruyne FRA Jean Forestier
1955 10.04 FRA Jean Forestier ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Louison Bobet
1954 11.04 BEL Raymond Impanis BEL Stan Ockers BEL Marcel Rijckaert
1953 12.04 BEL Germain Derijcke ITA Donato Piazza NED Wout Wagtmans
1952 13.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen ITA Fausto Coppi FRA André Mahé
1951 08.04 ITA Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) FRA Louison Bobet BEL Rik Van Steenbergen
1950 09.04 ITA Fausto Coppi FRA Maurice Diot ITA Fiorenzo Magni
1949 17.04 FRA André Mahé
ITA Serse Coppi
BEL Frans Leenen
FRA Georges Martin
FRA Jesus-Jacques Moujica
1948 04.04 BEL Rik Van Steenbergen FRA Émile Idée BEL Georges Claes (1920)
1947 06.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) BEL Adolf Verschueren FRA Louis Thiétard
1946 21.04 BEL Georges Claes (1920) FRA Louis Gauthier (1916) BEL Lucien Vlaemynck
1945 08.04 FRA Paul Maye FRA Lucien Teisseire FRA Kléber Piot
1944 09.04 BEL Maurice Desimpelaere ITA Jules Rossi FRA Louis Thiétard
1943 25.04 BEL Marcel Kint BEL Jules Lowie FRA Louis Thiétard
1939 09.04 BEL Emile Masson (1915) BEL Marcel Kint FRA Roger Lapébie
1938 17.04 BEL Lucien Storme BEL Louis Hardiquest BEL Marcel Van Houtte
1937 28.03 ITA Jules Rossi BEL Albert Hendrickx BEL Noël Declercq
1936 12.04 FRA Georges Speicher BEL Romain Maes (1913) BEL Gaston Rebry
1935 21.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA André Leducq BEL Jean Aerts
1934 01.04 BEL Gaston Rebry BEL Jean Wauters BEL Frans Bonduel
1933 16.04 BEL Sylvère Maes BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Léon Le Calvez
1932 27.03 BEL Romain Gijssels BEL Georges Ronsse DUI Herbert Sieronski
1931 05.04 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA Charles Pélissier BEL Emiel Decroix
1930 20.04 BEL Julien Vervaecke FRA Jean Maréchal FRA Antonin Magne
1929 31.03 BEL Charles Meunier BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Aimé Deolet
1928 08.04 FRA André Leducq BEL Georges Ronsse BEL Charles Meunier
1927 17.04 BEL Georges Ronsse FRA Joseph Curtel FRA Charles Pélissier
1926 04.04 BEL Julien Delbecque BEL Gustave Van Slembroucke BEL Gaston Rebry
1925 12.04 BEL Félix Sellier ITA Pietro Bestetti BEL Jules Van Hevel
1924 06.04 BEL Jules Van Hevel FRA Maurice Ville BEL Félix Sellier
1923 01.04 ZWI Heiri Suter BEL René Vermandel BEL Félix Sellier
1922 16.04 BEL Albert De Jonghe BEL Jean Rossius BEL Emile Masson (1888)
1921 27.03 FRA Henri Pélissier FRA Francis Pélissier BEL Léon Scieur
1920 04.04 BEL Paul Deman FRA Eugène Christophe BEL Lucien Buysse (Buyze)
1919 20.04 FRA Henri Pélissier BEL Philippe Thys FRA Honoré Barthélémy
1914 12.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Louis Luguet BEL Louis Mottiat
1913 23.03 LUX François Faber BEL Charles Deruyter FRA Charles Crupelandt
1912 07.04 FRA Charles Crupelandt FRA Gustave Garrigou FRA Maurice Leturgie
1911 16.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Alphonse Charpiot BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert
1910 27.03 FRA Octave Lapize BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Eugène Christophe
1909 11.04 FRA Octave Lapize FRA Louis Trousselier BEL Jules Masselis
1908 19.04 BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Georges Lorgeou LUX François Faber
1907 31.03 FRA Georges Passerieu BEL Cyrille Van Hauwaert FRA Louis Trousselier
1906 16.04 FRA Henri Cornet (1884) FRA Marcel Cadolle FRA René Pottier
1905 23.04 FRA Louis Trousselier FRA René Pottier FRA Henri Cornet (1884)
1904 03.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Cesar Garin FRA Lucien Pothier
1903 11.04 FRA Hippolyte Aucouturier FRA Claude Chapperon FRA Louis Trousselier
1902 30.03 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Edouard Wattelier FRA Ambroise Garin
1901 07.04 FRA Lucien Lesna FRA Ambroise Garin FRA Lucien Itsweire
1900 15.04 FRA Emile Bouhours DUI Josef Fischer ITA Maurice Garin
1899 02.04 FRA Albert Champion FRA Paul Bor FRA Ambroise Garin
1898 10.04 ITA Maurice Garin FRA Auguste Stephane FRA Edouard Wattelier
1897 18.04 ITA Maurice Garin NED Mathieu Cordang ZWI Michel Frédérick
1896 19.04 DUI Josef Fischer DEN Charles Meyer ITA Maurice Garin
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Tom Boonen BEL 2005 - 2012
4 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1972 - 1977
3 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2013
3 Johan Museeuw BEL 1996 - 2002
3 Francesco Moser ITA 1978 - 1980
3 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1973
3 Rik Van Looy BEL 1961 - 1965
3 Gaston Rebry BEL 1931 - 1935
3 Octave Lapize FRA 1909 - 1911
2 Mathieu van der Poel NED 2023 - 2024
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
9 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1970 - 1981
7 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2016
7 Francesco Moser ITA 1974 - 1983
6 Fabian Cancellara ZWI 2006 - 2014
6 Johan Museeuw BEL 1995 - 2002
6 Rik Van Looy BEL 1958 - 1967
5 Eddy Merckx BEL 1968 - 1975
5 Gaston Rebry BEL 1926 - 1936
4 Franco Ballerini ITA 1993 - 1998
4 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1980 - 1993
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
12 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Rik Van Looy BEL 1956 - 1969
10 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2012 - 2024
10 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Sep Vanmarcke BEL 2011 - 2023
10 Zdenek Stybar CZE 2013 - 2023
10 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2022
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-298 Louis Trousselier FRA 1905
20-362 Albert Champion FRA 1899
21-044 Georges Ronsse BEL 1927
21-133 Georges Passerieu FRA 1907
21-170 Octave Lapize FRA 1909
21-255 Henri Cornet (1884) FRA 1906
21-273 Lucien Storme BEL 1938
22-145 Jules Rossi ITA 1937
22-155 Octave Lapize FRA 1910
22-216 Julien Delbecque BEL 1926
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-229 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1993
38-171 Lucien Lesna FRA 1902
38-013 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1960
37-355 Mathew Hayman AUS 2016
37-230 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1992
37-179 Lucien Lesna FRA 1901
36-283 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2019
36-183 Johan Museeuw BEL 2002
34-178 Johan Museeuw BEL 2000
34-066 Hennie Kuiper NED 1983
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Alexander Kristoff NOR 2011 - 2024
13 Tom Boonen BEL 2002 - 2017
13 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1969 - 1982
12 Adrien Petit FRA 2011 - 2024
12 John Degenkolb DUI 2011 - 2024
11 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 2012 - 2024
11 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 2012 - 2024
11 Marco Haller OOS 2012 - 2024
11 Daniel Oss ITA 2011 - 2023
11 Jens Keukeleire BEL 2011 - 2023
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
17-090 Lucien Pothier FRA 1900
18-177 Andrew August USA 2024
18-286 Louis Trousselier FRA 1903
18-343 Émile Joly BEL 1929
19-054 Joshua Tarling GBR 2023
19-071 Eugène Christophe FRA 1904
19-183 Emil Herzog DUI 2024
19-237 Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 2023
19-269 Georges Lorgeou FRA 1903
19-314 Madis Mihkels EST 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-084 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2012
40-333 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2015
40-227 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1995
40-086 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2011
40-080 Eugène Christophe FRA 1925
40-061 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2014
39-353 Mathew Hayman AUS 2018
39-304 Fabio Baldato ITA 2008
39-286 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2022
39-250 Cameron James Wurf AUS 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar