Beograd - Banja Luka

Beograd - Banja Luka 2021
Startlijst Beograd - Banja Luka 2021
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Jaka Primozic SLO 08 Dec 1998 1
Martin Lavric SLO 28 Nov 1998 1
Mekseb Abraha Debesay ERI 15 Jun 1991 1
Mihkel Räim EST 03 Jul 1993 1
Robert Jenko SLO 15 Apr 1990 2
David Per SLO 13 Feb 1995 Adria Mobil 1
Ziga Horvat SLO 13 Sep 1998 Adria Mobil 1
Filippo Tagliani ITA 11 Aug 1995 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1
Leonardo Marchiori ITA 13 Jun 1998 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1
Nicola Venchiarutti ITA 07 Oct 1998 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1
Ziga Jerman SLO 26 Jun 1998 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1
Justin Wolf DUI 15 Oct 1992 Bike Aid 1
Filippo Fiorelli ITA 19 Nov 1994 Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 1
Umberto Marengo ITA 21 Jul 1992 Bardiani - CSF - Faizane 1
Adam Foltan SVK 07 May 2000 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1
Lukas Kubis SVK 31 Jan 2000 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1
Marek Canecky SVK 17 Jun 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica 3
Patrik Tybor SVK 16 Sep 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica 2
Tobias Vanco SVK 04 Dec 2002 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1
Dusan Rajovic SRB 19 Nov 1997 Delko 1
Brendan Rhim USA 19 Dec 1995 EvoPro Racing 1
Cyrus Monk AUS 07 Nov 1996 EvoPro Racing 1
Jeroen Eyskens BEL 04 Apr 1993 EvoPro Racing 1
Michael Van Staeyen BEL 13 Aug 1988 EvoPro Racing 1
Oskar Nisu EST 11 Aug 1994 EvoPro Racing 1
Andrea Guardini ITA 12 Jun 1989 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 1
Kristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez COL 26 Nov 1993 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 1
Paolo Simion ITA 10 Oct 1992 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 1
Jonas Rapp DUI 16 Jul 1994 Hrinkow - Advarics - Cycleang 1
Luka Pajek SLO 17 Jul 1996 Hrinkow - Advarics - Cycleang 1
Stefan Kolb OOS 13 May 1997 Hrinkow - Advarics - Cycleang 1
Timon Loderer DUI 20 Apr 1991 Hrinkow - Advarics - Cycleang 2
Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR 15 May 1993 Minsk Cycling Club 1
Alan Banaszek POL 30 Oct 1997 HRE - Mazowsze Serce Polski 1
Mika Heming DUI 06 Apr 2000 Maloja Pushbikers 1
Paul Taebling DUI 16 Dec 1999 Maloja Pushbikers 1
Tim Wollenberg DUI 17 Feb 2000 Maloja Pushbikers 1
Charles Planet FRA 30 Oct 1993 Team Novo Nordisk 1
Mehdi Benhamouda FRA 02 Jan 1995 Team Novo Nordisk 1
Matvey Nikitin KAZ 02 Jul 1992 Vino - Astana Motors 1
Patryk Stosz POL 15 Jul 1994 Voster - ATS Team 2
Pawel Franczak POL 07 Oct 1991 Voster - ATS Team 2
Alexander Gratzer OOS 28 Feb 2000 WSA - KTM - Graz 1
Daniel Auer OOS 26 Oct 1994 WSA - KTM - Graz 2
Valentin Götzinger OOS 12 Dec 2000 WSA - KTM - Graz 1
Evan Burtnik CDN 03 Apr 1997 X-Speed United Continental 1
Simon Daniels BEL 23 Jan 1997 X-Speed United Continental 1
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Jakub Kaczmarek POL 2020 - 2022
1 Gregor Matija Cerne SLO 2023 - 2023
1 Mihkel Räim EST 2021 - 2021
1 Pawel Franczak POL 2019 - 2019
1 Gasper Katrasnik SLO 2018 - 2018
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Jakub Kaczmarek POL 2020 - 2022
1 Bartosz Rudyk POL 2023 - 2023
1 Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 2023 - 2023
1 Gregor Matija Cerne SLO 2023 - 2023
1 Gianni Marchand BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Lennert Teugels BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Justin Wolf DUI 2021 - 2021
1 Mihkel Räim EST 2021 - 2021
1 Patryk Stosz POL 2021 - 2021
1 Daniil Pronskiy KAZ 2020 - 2020
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Jakub Kaczmarek POL 2020 - 2022
2 Jonas Rapp DUI 2021 - 2022
1 Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 2023 - 2023
1 Bartosz Rudyk POL 2023 - 2023
1 Enrico Zanoncello ITA 2023 - 2023
1 Filippo Fortin ITA 2023 - 2023
1 Gregor Matija Cerne SLO 2023 - 2023
1 Andreas Goeman BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Francesco Di Felice ITA 2022 - 2022
1 Gianni Marchand BEL 2022 - 2022
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
22-314 Gasper Katrasnik SLO 2018
24-337 Gregor Matija Cerne SLO 2023
26-345 Jakub Kaczmarek POL 2020
27-197 Pawel Franczak POL 2019
27-296 Mihkel Räim EST 2021
28-202 Jakub Kaczmarek POL 2022
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
28-202 Jakub Kaczmarek POL 2022
27-296 Mihkel Räim EST 2021
27-197 Pawel Franczak POL 2019
26-345 Jakub Kaczmarek POL 2020
24-337 Gregor Matija Cerne SLO 2023
22-314 Gasper Katrasnik SLO 2018
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Jaka Primozic SLO 2021 - 2023
3 Kristijan Hocevar SLO 2019 - 2023
3 Daniel Auer OOS 2019 - 2022
3 Dusan Kalaba SRB 2019 - 2022
3 Patryk Stosz POL 2020 - 2022
3 Timon Loderer DUI 2019 - 2022
3 Marek Canecky SVK 2019 - 2021
3 Roman Maikin RUS 2018 - 2020
2 Bartosz Rudyk POL 2022 - 2023
2 Filippo Fortin ITA 2022 - 2023
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-139 Tobias Vanco SVK 2021
18-332 Lorenzo Conforti ITA 2023
19-056 Leo Kerschbaumer OOS 2022
19-251 Karel Tyrpekl CZE 2019
19-351 Kristijan Hocevar SLO 2019
19-358 Tomas Barta CZE 2019
19-362 Vladimir Mulagaleyev KAZ 2022
20-063 Jakub Varhanovsky SVK 2019
20-093 Daniil Pronskiy KAZ 2020
20-132 Valentin Götzinger OOS 2021
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-046 Radoslav Rogina CRO 2019
39-122 Marek Rutkiewicz POL 2020
35-094 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU 2020
34-080 Filippo Fortin ITA 2023
34-039 Vedad Karic BIH 2022
33-221 Patrik Tybor SVK 2021
33-157 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR 2020
33-075 Filippo Fortin ITA 2022
32-311 Marek Canecky SVK 2021
32-255 Michael Van Staeyen BEL 2021
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Filippo Fortin ITA 2022 - 2023
2 Jakub Kaczmarek POL 2020 - 2022
2 Wouter Wippert NED 2019 - 2019
2 Gasper Katrasnik SLO 2018 - 2018
1 Enrico Zanoncello ITA 2023 - 2023
1 Bartosz Rudyk POL 2023 - 2023
1 Kristijan Hocevar SLO 2023 - 2023
1 Andreas Goeman BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Alan Banaszek POL 2022 - 2022
1 Justin Wolf DUI 2021 - 2021
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
22-254 Andreas Goeman BEL 2022
22-313 Gasper Katrasnik SLO 2018
22-314 Gasper Katrasnik SLO 2018
23-172 Xavier Canellas Sanchez SPA 2020
23-355 Kristijan Hocevar SLO 2023
24-168 Alan Banaszek POL 2022
24-213 Bartosz Rudyk POL 2023
25-261 Enrico Zanoncello ITA 2023
26-180 Daniel Auer OOS 2021
26-282 Patryk Stosz POL 2021
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
34-079 Filippo Fortin ITA 2023
33-072 Filippo Fortin ITA 2022
32-227 Sylwester Janiszewski POL 2020
30-360 Enrique Sanz Unzue SPA 2020
30-224 Marko Kump SLO 2019
28-249 Wouter Wippert NED 2019
28-248 Wouter Wippert NED 2019
28-200 Jakub Kaczmarek POL 2022
28-189 Justin Wolf DUI 2021
28-143 Aaron Gate NZL 2019
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Jakub Kaczmarek POL 2020 - 2022
3 Justin Wolf DUI 2021 - 2021
3 Aaron Gate NZL 2019 - 2019
2 Gasper Katrasnik SLO 2018 - 2018
1 Enrico Zanoncello ITA 2023 - 2023
1 Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 2023 - 2023
1 Bartosz Rudyk POL 2023 - 2023
1 Gregor Matija Cerne SLO 2023 - 2023
1 Lennert Teugels BEL 2022 - 2022
1 Filippo Fortin ITA 2022 - 2022
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
22-313 Gasper Katrasnik SLO 2018
23-172 Xavier Canellas Sanchez SPA 2020
24-165 Alan Banaszek POL 2022
24-213 Bartosz Rudyk POL 2023
24-337 Gregor Matija Cerne SLO 2023
25-261 Enrico Zanoncello ITA 2023
26-343 Jakub Kaczmarek POL 2020
27-197 Pawel Franczak POL 2019
27-296 Mihkel Räim EST 2021
28-143 Aaron Gate NZL 2019
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
33-072 Filippo Fortin ITA 2022
30-229 Eduard-Michael Grosu ROU 2023
29-007 Lennert Teugels BEL 2022
28-202 Jakub Kaczmarek POL 2022
28-191 Justin Wolf DUI 2021
28-145 Aaron Gate NZL 2019
27-296 Mihkel Räim EST 2021
27-197 Pawel Franczak POL 2019
26-345 Jakub Kaczmarek POL 2020
25-261 Enrico Zanoncello ITA 2023