Quatre Jours de Dunkerque

Quatre Jours de Dunkerque 2014 | Rit 5
11 May 2014
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 FRA Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Europcar 34-156
2 BEL Romain Zingle BEL 27-102
3 LTU Gediminas Bagdonas LTU AG2R - La Mondiale 28-136
Startlijst Quatre Jours de Dunkerque 2014
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Romain Zingle BEL 29 Jan 1987 1
Rudy Kowalski FRA 18 Aug 1990 1
Sylvain Chavanel FRA 30 Jun 1979 3
Tom Van Asbroeck BEL 19 Apr 1990 1
Gediminas Bagdonas LTU 26 Dec 1985 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Samuel Dumoulin FRA 20 Aug 1980 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Alexandre Pichot FRA 06 Jan 1983 Europcar 1
Jimmy Engoulvent FRA 07 Dec 1979 Europcar 3
Yannick Martinez FRA 04 May 1988 Europcar 2
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 FDJ.fr 2
Jonas Ahlstrand ZWE 16 Feb 1990 Giant - Shimano 1
Nikias Arndt DUI 18 Nov 1991 Giant - Shimano 1
Ramon Sinkeldam NED 09 Feb 1989 Giant - Shimano 2
Thierry Hupond FRA 10 Nov 1984 Giant - Shimano 1
Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 07 Feb 1992 Tinkoff - Saxo 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 19.05 2.PS IRL Sam Bennett FRA Paul Penhoët BEL Jenno Berckmoes
2023 21.05 2.PS FRA Romain Grégoire DEN Kasper Asgreen NED Cees Bol
2022 08.05 2.PS BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL Oliver Naesen GBR Jake Stewart
2019 19.05 2.HC NED Mike Teunissen NOR Amund Gröndahl Jansen BEL Jens Keukeleire
2018 13.05 2.HC BEL Dimitri Claeys DUI André Greipel NED Oscar Riesebeek
2017 14.05 2.HC FRA Clément Venturini BEL Sander Armée BEL Oliver Naesen
2016 08.05 2.HC FRA Bryan Coquard ITA Marco Frapporti BEL Xandro Meurisse
2015 10.05 2.HC LTU Ignatas Konovalovas FRA Bryan Coquard EST Alo Jakin
2014 11.05 2.HC FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Sylvain Chavanel DEN Michael Valgren Andersen
2013 05.05 2.HC FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Florian Vachon NED Ramon Sinkeldam
2012 08.05 2.HC FRA Jimmy Engoulvent CZE Zdenek Stybar DUI John Degenkolb
2011 08.05 2.HC FRA Thomas Voeckler FRA Laurent Pichon CZE Zdenek Stybar
2010 09.05 2.HC ZWI Martin Elmiger POR Rui Alberto Costa Faria SPA José Joaquin Rojas Gil
2009 10.05 2.HC POR Rui Alberto Costa Faria FRA David Le Lay FRA Cyril Lemoine
2008 11.05 2.HC FRA Stéphane Augé FRA Clément Lhôtellerie FRA Pierrick Fédrigo
2007 13.05 2.HC FRA Mathieu Ladagnous FRA Laurent Lefevre BEL Dominique Cornu
2006 07.05 2.HC ITA Roberto Petito FRA Stéphane Pétilleau FRA Didier Rous
2005 08.05 2.HC FRA Pierrick Fédrigo RUS Vladimir Efimkin FRA Christophe Moreau
2004 09.05 2.1 FRA Sylvain Chavanel FRA Laurent Brochard FRA Didier Rous
2003 11.05 2.1 FRA Christophe Moreau FRA Didier Rous FRA Laurent Brochard
2002 12.05 2.HC FRA Sylvain Chavanel FRA Didier Rous FRA Laurent Brochard
2001 14.05 2.1 FRA Didier Rous FRA Laurent Jalabert FRA Stéphane Heulot
2000 07.05 2.1 ZWE Martin Rittsel LTU Arturas Kasputis ZAF Robert Hunter
1999 09.05 2.1 DEN Michael Sandstöd ITA Enrico Cassani USA Christian Vande Velde
1998 10.05 2.1 KAZ Alexandre Vinokourov LTU Arturas Kasputis RUS Evgeni Berzin
1997 11.05 2.1 BEL Johan Museeuw BEL Frank Vandenbroucke ITA Daniele Contrini
1996 12.05 2.1 FRA Philippe Gaumont FRA Thierry Laurent DUI Olaf Ludwig
1995 07.05 2.1 BEL Johan Museeuw FRA François Simon DUI Erik Zabel
1994 08.05 2.1 FRA Eddy Seigneur DUI Olaf Ludwig MDA Andrei Tchmil
1993 09.05 2.1 FRA Laurent Desbiens RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov FRA Eddy Seigneur
1992 10.05 2.2 DUI Olaf Ludwig NED Frans Maassen RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
1991 12.05 2.2 FRA Charly Mottet FRA Laurent Jalabert BEL Johan Museeuw
1990 06.05 2.1 IRL Stephen Roche FRA François Lemarchand FRA Thierry Marie
1989 07.05 Cat 3 FRA Charly Mottet FRA Thierry Marie IRL Stephen Roche
1988 07.05 Cat 2 FRA Pascal Poisson FRA Charly Mottet BEL Eric Vanderaerden
1987 10.05 BEL Herman Frison FRA Patrice Esnault FRA Charly Mottet
1986 11.05 BEL Dirk De Wolf FRA Régis Simon FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
1985 12.05 BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke FRA Bruno Wojtinek BEL Rudy Matthys
1984 13.05 FRA Bernard Hinault BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke FRA Bruno Cornillet
1983 08.05 NED Leo van Vliet GBR Paul Sherwen BEL William Tackaert
1982 09.05 BEL Frank Hoste BEL Ferdi Van Den Haute IRL Stephen Roche
1981 09.05 NED Bert Oosterbosch IRL Sean Kelly FRA Jacques Bossis
1980 11.05 BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke FRA Hubert Linard POR Joaquim Agostinho
1979 13.05 BEL Daniël Willems NED Bert Oosterbosch BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1978 07.05 BEL Freddy Maertens FRA Jean-Pierre Danguillaume NED Gerrie Knetemann
1977 15.05 NED Gerrie Knetemann BEL Joseph Jacobs BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1976 09.05 BEL Freddy Maertens FRA Jean-Pierre Danguillaume FRA Roger Legeay
1975 11.05 BEL Freddy Maertens FRA Jean-Pierre Danguillaume FRA Bernard Thevenet
1974 12.05 BEL Walter Godefroot GBR Michael Wright BEL Freddy Maertens
1973 13.05 BEL Freddy Maertens BEL Frans Verbeeck NED Joop Zoetemelk
1972 14.05 FRA Yves Hezard SPA Luis Ocana Pernia BEL Ferdinand Bracke
1971 09.05 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck BEL Willy Van Malderghem DUI Jürgen Tschan
1970 10.05 BEL Willy Van Neste FRA Jean-Marie Leblanc FRA Henri Heintz
1969 18.05 FRA Alain Vasseur NED Marinus "Rini" Wagtmans BEL Willy In 't Ven
1968 12.05 FRA Jean Jourden BEL Remy Van Vreckom FRA Raymond Poulidor
1967 07.05 FRA Lucien Aimar BEL Jean-Baptiste Claes FRA Bernard Guyot
1966 15.05 BEL Theo Mertens NED Jan Janssen FRA Pierre Beuffeuil
1965 09.05 BEL Gustaaf Desmet FRA Pierre Everaert NED Arie den Hartog
1964 10.05 BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931) BEL Yvo Molenaers BEL Jozef Huysmans
1963 12.05 BEL Jozef Planckaert DUI Hans Junkermann BEL André Messelis
1962 13.05 FRA Joseph Groussard BEL Jean-Baptiste Claes NED Piet Rentmeester
1961 14.05 NED Ab Geldermans FRA Raymond Poulidor FRA Pierre Beuffeuil
1960 16.05 BEL Jozef Planckaert FRA Jean Stablinski FRA Pierre Everaert
1959 10.05 FRA Jacques Anquetil FRA Joseph Morvan BEL Frans Aerenhouts
1958 11.05 FRA Jacques Anquetil BEL Jean Brankart FRA André Darrigade
1957 01.05 BEL Jozef Planckaert FRA Pierre Everaert FRA Jean Stablinski
1956 13.05 BEL Jan Adriaensens BEL Gilbert Desmet (1931) FRA Albert Bouvet
1955 22.05 FRA Louis Déprez BEL Roland Callebout BEL Roger Calewaert
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Freddy Maertens BEL 1973 - 1978
3 Jozef Planckaert BEL 1957 - 1963
2 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2014
2 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2002 - 2004
2 Johan Museeuw BEL 1995 - 1997
2 Charly Mottet FRA 1989 - 1991
2 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1980 - 1985
2 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1958 - 1959
1 Sam Bennett IRL 2024 - 2024
1 Romain Grégoire FRA 2023 - 2023
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Didier Rous FRA 2001 - 2006
5 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1977 - 1985
5 Freddy Maertens BEL 1973 - 1978
4 Charly Mottet FRA 1987 - 1991
3 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2002 - 2014
3 Laurent Brochard FRA 2002 - 2004
3 Johan Museeuw BEL 1991 - 1997
3 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1992 - 1996
3 Stephen Roche IRL 1982 - 1990
3 Jean-Pierre Danguillaume FRA 1975 - 1978
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
6 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1977 - 1985
5 Didier Rous FRA 2001 - 2006
5 Freddy Maertens BEL 1973 - 1978
4 Oliver Naesen BEL 2017 - 2024
4 Christophe Moreau FRA 1999 - 2005
4 Laurent Brochard FRA 1995 - 2004
4 Johan Museeuw BEL 1988 - 1997
4 Charly Mottet FRA 1987 - 1991
4 Gerrie Knetemann NED 1977 - 1988
3 Anthony Delaplace FRA 2019 - 2024
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-120 Romain Grégoire FRA 2023
21-047 Alain Vasseur FRA 1969
21-090 Freddy Maertens BEL 1973
21-253 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013
22-152 Mathieu Ladagnous FRA 2007
22-217 Rui Alberto Costa Faria POR 2009
22-259 Arnaud Démare FRA 2014
22-270 Daniël Willems BEL 1979
22-317 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2002
22-362 Jozef Planckaert BEL 1957
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-307 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2022
35-095 Roberto Petito ITA 2006
34-136 Louis Déprez FRA 1955
33-215 Sam Bennett IRL 2024
33-156 Stéphane Augé FRA 2008
33-096 Gilbert Desmet (1931) BEL 1964
32-153 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA 2012
32-029 Christophe Moreau FRA 2003
32-027 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1992
31-321 Thomas Voeckler FRA 2011
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1980 - 1995
9 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1977 - 1985
7 Pierrick Fédrigo FRA 2004 - 2012
7 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 1993 - 2003
7 Thierry Marie FRA 1986 - 1994
7 Jean-Pierre Danguillaume FRA 1970 - 1978
6 Marc Sarreau FRA 2017 - 2024
6 Rudy Barbier FRA 2016 - 2024
6 Christophe Moreau FRA 1999 - 2005
6 Laurent Brochard FRA 1994 - 2004
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-144 Mads Pedersen DEN 2015
19-146 Paul Hennequin FRA 2022
19-153 Antoine Hue FRA 2024
19-255 Tobias Risan Nakken NOR 2024
19-315 Per Strand Hagenes NOR 2023
20-048 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2022
20-097 Hugo Andres Rodriguez Aguilar COL 2024
20-116 Romain Grégoire FRA 2023
20-189 Matthew Harley Goss AUS 2007
20-221 Samuel Watson GBR 2022
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-252 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1995
39-307 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2022
38-253 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA 1993
38-092 Barry Hoban GBR 1978
38-089 Jos van Emden NED 2023
38-004 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2023
37-343 Ben Hermans BEL 2024
37-331 Désiré Keteleer BEL 1958
37-317 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2017
37-217 Edouard Delberghe FRA 1973
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 1993 - 2003
6 Bryan Coquard FRA 2015 - 2019
6 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2017
6 Marc Demeyer BEL 1973 - 1979
6 Freddy Maertens BEL 1973 - 1978
5 Jean-Paul van Poppel NED 1987 - 1990
4 Sam Bennett IRL 2024 - 2024
4 Marcel Kittel DUI 2011 - 2011
4 Jeroen Blijlevens NED 1994 - 1997
4 Johan Museeuw BEL 1990 - 1997
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-315 Per Strand Hagenes NOR 2023
20-116 Romain Grégoire FRA 2023
20-344 Jimmy Casper FRA 1999
21-090 Freddy Maertens BEL 1973
21-131 Julien Schepens BEL 1957
21-133 Julien Schepens BEL 1957
21-137 Marinus "Rini" Wagtmans NED 1968
21-161 Geert Malfait BEL 1975
21-166 Bernard Guyot FRA 1967
21-179 Frans Melckenbeeck BEL 1962
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-304 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2022
38-092 Barry Hoban GBR 1978
37-317 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2017
36-035 Walter Planckaert BEL 1984
36-024 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1996
35-300 André Greipel DUI 2018
35-297 André Greipel DUI 2018
35-126 Louis Déprez FRA 1956
35-109 Silvio Martinello ITA 1998
35-092 Roberto Petito ITA 2006
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
17 Freddy Maertens BEL 1973 - 1978
13 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1980 - 1985
10 Bryan Coquard FRA 2015 - 2018
10 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013 - 2014
7 Johan Museeuw BEL 1990 - 1997
7 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1992 - 1996
7 Charly Mottet FRA 1989 - 1991
7 Yves Hezard FRA 1972 - 1972
6 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2002 - 2017
6 Stéphane Augé FRA 2008 - 2008
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-119 Romain Grégoire FRA 2023
20-359 José Samyn FRA 1967
21-047 Alain Vasseur FRA 1969
21-090 Freddy Maertens BEL 1973
21-131 Julien Schepens BEL 1957
21-166 Bernard Guyot FRA 1967
21-211 Olav Kooij NED 2023
21-214 Dominique Cornu BEL 2007
21-249 Arnaud Démare FRA 2013
21-308 Frans Aerenhouts BEL 1959
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-307 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2022
37-317 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2017
36-025 Olaf Ludwig DUI 1996
35-095 Roberto Petito ITA 2006
34-347 Jean Stablinski FRA 1967
34-157 Joseph Morvan FRA 1959
34-136 Louis Déprez FRA 1955
33-215 Sam Bennett IRL 2024
33-156 Stéphane Augé FRA 2008
33-127 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU 2022