Etoile de Besseges

Etoile de Besseges 2024
04 Feb 2024
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 DEN Mads Pedersen DEN Lidl - Trek 28-048
2 FRA Kévin Vauquelin FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 22-284
3 ITA Alberto Bettiol ITA EF Education - Easypost 30-098
4 IRL Ben Healy IRL EF Education - Easypost 23-146
5 FRA Rémy Rochas FRA Groupama - FDJ 27-265
6 FRA Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 27-343
7 FRA Alex Baudin FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 22-255
8 BEL Jenno Berckmoes BEL Lotto - Dstny 23-000
9 BEL Brent Van Moer BEL Lotto - Dstny 26-023
10 LUX Kévin Geniets LUX Groupama - FDJ 27-026
11 LAT Toms Skujins LAT Lidl - Trek 32-234
12 FRA Axel Laurance FRA Alpecin - Deceuninck 22-297
13 FRA Benoît Cosnefroy FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 28-110
14 FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA TotalEngergies 25-079
15 NOR Markus Hoelgaard NOR Uno-X Mobility 29-123
16 FRA Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis 32-288
17 FRA Quentin Pacher FRA Groupama - FDJ 32-029
18 DEN Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN Uno-X Mobility 31-019
19 BEL Alec Segaert BEL Lotto - Dstny 21-019
20 SPA Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 26-068
21 FRA Alexandre Delettre FRA 26-102
22 FRA Thomas Champion FRA Cofidis 24-149
23 FRA Clément Braz Afonso FRA 24-088
24 FRA Jérémy Cabot FRA 32-195
25 FRA Damien Touzé FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 27-212
26 FRA Samuel Leroux FRA 29-069
27 FRA Benjamin Thomas FRA Cofidis 28-145
28 FRA Andrea Mifsud FRA 24-252
29 DUI Florian Stork DUI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 26-283
30 SPA Francisco Galvan SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 26-065
31 NOR Andreas Leknessund NOR Uno-X Mobility 24-259
32 UKR Andrii Ponomar UKR Corratec 21-152
33 SPA Pau Miquel Delgado SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 23-168
34 ZWI Nils Brun ZWI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-235
35 LUX Arthur Kluckers LUX Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-326
36 BEL Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Bingoal - WB 30-119
37 FRA Joris Delbove FRA 23-204
38 BEL Milan Menten BEL Lotto - Dstny 27-096
39 BEL Sander De Pestel BEL Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 25-116
40 FRA Maxime Jarnet FRA 25-151
41 ITA Luca Vergallito ITA Alpecin - Deceuninck 26-143
42 FRA Sandy Dujardin FRA TotalEngergies 26-251
43 BEL Vincent Van Hemelen BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 23-094
44 FRA Valentin Ferron FRA TotalEngergies 25-361
45 FRA Valentin Retailleau FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 23-231
46 BEL Louka Matthys BEL Bingoal - WB 24-035
47 FRA Rémi Capron FRA 23-231
48 ITA Giacomo Villa ITA Bingoal - WB 22-006
49 BEL Dries De Bondt BEL Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 32-215
50 BEL Luca Van Boven BEL Bingoal - WB 24-029
51 NOR Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR Uno-X Mobility 27-191
52 FRA Jonathan Couanon FRA 26-302
53 FRA Cyril Barthe FRA Groupama - FDJ 27-356
54 FRA Alexis Vuillermoz FRA TotalEngergies 35-248
55 FRA Pierre Henry Basset FRA
56 DUI Marco Brenner DUI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 21-161
57 BEL Sébastien Grignard BEL Lotto - Dstny 24-281
58 BEL Ward Van Hoof BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-292
59 GBR Lukas Nerurkar GBR EF Education - Easypost 20-082
60 FRA Alexis Gougeard FRA Cofidis 30-336
61 BEL Timo Kielich BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 24-183
62 LUX Alex Kirsch LUX Lidl - Trek 31-237
63 FRA Thomas Gachignard FRA TotalEngergies 23-171
64 DUI Mika Heming DUI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-304
65 IRL Darren Rafferty IRL EF Education - Easypost 20-218
66 FRA Emmanuel Morin FRA 28-328
67 ZWI Stefan Bissegger ZWI EF Education - Easypost 25-144
68 USA Sean Quinn USA EF Education - Easypost 23-270
69 FRA Maximilien Juillard FRA 22-053
70 BEL Alex Colman BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 25-197
71 FRA Thibault Guernalec FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 26-188
72 ZWI Jan Stöckli ZWI Corratec 25-027
73 BEL Cériel Desal BEL Bingoal - WB 24-107
74 ITA Valerio Conti ITA Corratec 30-311
75 BEL Kenny Molly BEL 27-042
76 BEL Jelle Vermoote BEL Bingoal - WB 22-159
77 FRA Valentin Tabellion FRA 24-318
78 ITA Marco Murgano ITA Corratec 25-312
79 FRA Julien Bernard FRA Lidl - Trek 31-324
80 ZWE Lucas Eriksson ZWE Tudor Pro Cycling Team 27-300
81 FRA Théo Delacroix FRA 24-348
82 IRL Dillon Corkery IRL
83 GBR Simon Carr GBR EF Education - Easypost 25-159
84 FRA Thomas Bonnet FRA TotalEngergies 25-144
85 GBR Harrison Wood GBR Cofidis 23-235
86 NOR Jonas Iversby Hvideberg NOR Uno-X Mobility 24-360
87 NOR Jonas Abrahamsen NOR Uno-X Mobility 28-137
88 FRA Romain Cardis FRA 31-176
89 FRA Simon Guglielmi FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 26-218
90 BEL Kamiel Bonneu BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-187
91 FRA Pierre Thierry FRA 20-249
92 CDN Matisse Julien CDN 21-014
93 BEL Lionel Taminiaux BEL Lotto - Dstny 27-259
94 FRA Léo Danes FRA 27-057
95 BEL Edward Planckaert BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-003
96 FRA Melvin Crommelinck FRA
97 FRA Maël Guegan FRA 26-016
98 ZWI Valentin Darbellay ZWI Corratec 26-077
99 NOR Alexander Kristoff NOR Uno-X Mobility 36-214
100 BEL Ramses Debruyne BEL 21-157
101 BEL Christophe Noppe BEL Cofidis 29-067
102 FRA Marc Sarreau FRA Groupama - FDJ 30-239
103 AUS Jarrad Drizners AUS Lotto - Dstny 24-249
104 FRA Fabien Grellier FRA TotalEngergies 29-096
105 BEL Tim Declercq BEL Lidl - Trek 34-320
106 SPA Mikel Retegi SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 22-283
107 BEL Otto Vergaerde BEL Lidl - Trek 29-204
108 FRA Enzo Boulet FRA 20-343
109 NED Alexander Konijn NED 24-112
110 FRA Eddy Le Huitouze FRA Groupama - FDJ 20-307
111 FRA Jean-Louis Le Ny FRA 26-006
112 FRA Thibaud Gruel FRA 19-279
113 ZWE Jacob Eriksson ZWE Tudor Pro Cycling Team 24-126
114 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 25-354
115 NED Etienne van Empel NED Corratec 29-296
116 SPA Martin Marquez Roman SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 27-361
117 FRA Alan Riou FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 26-308
118 NED Danny van der Tuuk NED Equipo Kern Pharma 24-091
119 FRA Jérémy Lecroq FRA 28-303
120 BEL Arno Claeys BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 23-290
121 BEL Simon Dehairs BEL 22-245
122 BEL Jules Hesters BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 25-085
123 BEL Robbe Ghys BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 27-024
124 FRA Paul Hennequin FRA 21-057
Startlijst Etoile de Besseges 2024
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Alexander Konijn NED 15 Oct 1999 1
Alexandre Delettre FRA 25 Oct 1997 3
Andrea Mifsud FRA 28 May 1999 1
Clément Braz Afonso FRA 08 Nov 1999 1
Damien Girard FRA 14 Dec 2001 1
Emmanuel Morin FRA 13 Mar 1995 2
Enzo Boulet FRA 26 Feb 2003 1
Jean-Louis Le Ny FRA 29 Jan 1998 1
Jérémy Cabot FRA 24 Jul 1991 2
Jérémy Lecroq FRA 07 Apr 1995 1
Jon Rye-Johnsen NOR 08 Feb 2003 1
Jonathan Couanon FRA 08 Apr 1997 1
Joris Delbove FRA 15 Jul 2000 1
Kenny Molly BEL 24 Dec 1996 1
Léo Danes FRA 09 Dec 1996 1
Maël Guegan FRA 19 Jan 1998 1
Matisse Julien CDN 21 Jan 2003 1
Maxime Jarnet FRA 06 Sep 1998 1
Maximilien Juillard FRA 13 Dec 2001 1
Paul Hennequin FRA 09 Dec 2002 1
Pierre Thierry FRA 31 May 2003 1
Ramses Debruyne BEL 31 Aug 2002 1
Rémi Capron FRA 18 Jun 2000 1
Romain Cardis FRA 12 Aug 1992 2
Samuel Leroux FRA 27 Nov 1994 1
Simon Dehairs BEL 04 Jun 2001 1
Théo Delacroix FRA 21 Feb 1999 1
Thibaud Gruel FRA 01 May 2004 1
Valentin Tabellion FRA 23 Mar 1999 1
Axel Laurance FRA 13 Apr 2001 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Edward Planckaert BEL 01 Feb 1995 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Luca Vergallito ITA 14 Sep 1997 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Robbe Ghys BEL 11 Jan 1997 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Timo Kielich BEL 05 Aug 1999 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Alan Riou FRA 02 Apr 1997 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Kévin Vauquelin FRA 26 Apr 2001 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 2
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 2
Mathis Le Berre FRA 16 Apr 2001 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Simon Guglielmi FRA 01 Jul 1997 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Thibault Guernalec FRA 31 Jul 1997 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 5
Alexis Gougeard FRA 05 Mar 1993 Cofidis 3
Anthony Perez FRA 22 Apr 1991 Cofidis 3
Benjamin Thomas FRA 12 Sep 1995 Cofidis 5
Christophe Noppe BEL 29 Nov 1994 Cofidis 1
Harrison Wood GBR 14 Jun 2000 Cofidis 1
Thomas Champion FRA 08 Sep 1999 Cofidis 1
Alex Baudin FRA 25 May 2001 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA 27 Feb 1996 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 2
Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 17 Oct 1995 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 3
Damien Touzé FRA 07 Jul 1996 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 2
Dries De Bondt BEL 04 Jul 1991 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 2
Sander De Pestel BEL 11 Oct 1998 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Valentin Retailleau FRA 18 Jun 2000 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Alberto Bettiol ITA 29 Oct 1993 EF Education - Easypost 4
Ben Healy IRL 11 Sep 2000 EF Education - Easypost 1
Darren Rafferty IRL 01 Jul 2003 EF Education - Easypost 1
Lukas Nerurkar GBR 14 Nov 2003 EF Education - Easypost 1
Sean Quinn USA 10 May 2000 EF Education - Easypost 1
Simon Carr GBR 29 Aug 1998 EF Education - Easypost 2
Stefan Bissegger ZWI 13 Sep 1998 EF Education - Easypost 2
Cyril Barthe FRA 14 Feb 1996 Groupama - FDJ 3
Eddy Le Huitouze FRA 03 Apr 2003 Groupama - FDJ 1
Kévin Geniets LUX 09 Jan 1997 Groupama - FDJ 2
Marc Sarreau FRA 10 Jun 1993 Groupama - FDJ 4
Quentin Pacher FRA 06 Jan 1992 Groupama - FDJ 3
Rémy Rochas FRA 15 May 1996 Groupama - FDJ 2
Alex Kirsch LUX 12 Jun 1992 Lidl - Trek 3
Daan Hoole NED 22 Feb 1999 Lidl - Trek 1
Julien Bernard FRA 17 Mar 1992 Lidl - Trek 2
Mads Pedersen DEN 18 Dec 1995 Lidl - Trek 5
Otto Vergaerde BEL 15 Jul 1994 Lidl - Trek 1
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Lidl - Trek 1
Toms Skujins LAT 15 Jun 1991 Lidl - Trek 2
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA 01 Jun 1988 TotalEngergies 1
Fabien Grellier FRA 31 Oct 1994 TotalEngergies 1
Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA 17 Nov 1998 TotalEngergies 3
Sandy Dujardin FRA 29 May 1997 TotalEngergies 1
Thomas Bonnet FRA 13 Sep 1998 TotalEngergies 2
Thomas Gachignard FRA 17 Aug 2000 TotalEngergies 1
Valentin Ferron FRA 08 Feb 1998 TotalEngergies 2
Danny van der Tuuk NED 05 Nov 1999 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Francisco Galvan SPA 01 Dec 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 3
Martin Marquez Roman SPA 09 Feb 1996 Equipo Kern Pharma 3
Mikel Retegi SPA 27 Apr 2001 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Pau Miquel Delgado SPA 20 Aug 2000 Equipo Kern Pharma 2
Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA 28 Nov 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Alec Segaert BEL 16 Jan 2003 Lotto - Dstny 1
Brent Van Moer BEL 12 Jan 1998 Lotto - Dstny 2
Jarrad Drizners AUS 31 May 1999 Lotto - Dstny 1
Jenno Berckmoes BEL 04 Feb 2001 Lotto - Dstny 2
Lionel Taminiaux BEL 21 May 1996 Lotto - Dstny 2
Milan Menten BEL 31 Oct 1996 Lotto - Dstny 4
Sébastien Grignard BEL 29 Apr 1999 Lotto - Dstny 1
Alex Colman BEL 22 Jul 1998 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Arno Claeys BEL 20 Apr 2000 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Gilles De Wilde BEL 12 Oct 1999 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Jules Hesters BEL 11 Nov 1998 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Kamiel Bonneu BEL 01 Aug 1999 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Vincent Van Hemelen BEL 02 Nov 2000 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Ward Van Hoof BEL 18 Apr 1999 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Alessandro Monaco ITA 04 Feb 1998 Corratec 1
Andrii Ponomar UKR 05 Sep 2002 Corratec 1
Etienne van Empel NED 14 Apr 1994 Corratec 1
Jan Stöckli ZWI 08 Jan 1999 Corratec 1
Marco Murgano ITA 29 Mar 1998 Corratec 1
Valentin Darbellay ZWI 19 Nov 1997 Corratec 1
Valerio Conti ITA 30 Mar 1993 Corratec 1
Cériel Desal BEL 20 Oct 1999 Bingoal - WB 1
Giacomo Villa ITA 29 Jan 2002 Bingoal - WB 1
Jelle Vermoote BEL 29 Aug 2001 Bingoal - WB 1
Kenneth Van Rooy BEL 08 Oct 1993 Bingoal - WB 2
Louka Matthys BEL 31 Dec 1999 Bingoal - WB 1
Luca De Meester BEL 22 Jan 2000 Bingoal - WB 1
Luca Van Boven BEL 06 Jan 2000 Bingoal - WB 1
Alexander Kristoff NOR 05 Jul 1987 Uno-X Mobility 2
Andreas Leknessund NOR 21 May 1999 Uno-X Mobility 1
Jonas Abrahamsen NOR 20 Sep 1995 Uno-X Mobility 1
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg NOR 09 Feb 1999 Uno-X Mobility 1
Magnus Cort Nielsen DEN 16 Jan 1993 Uno-X Mobility 4
Markus Hoelgaard NOR 04 Oct 1994 Uno-X Mobility 1
Rasmus Fossum Tiller NOR 28 Jul 1996 Uno-X Mobility 3
Arthur Kluckers LUX 15 Mar 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Florian Stork DUI 27 Apr 1997 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Jacob Eriksson ZWE 01 Oct 1999 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Lucas Eriksson ZWE 10 Apr 1996 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Marco Brenner DUI 27 Aug 2002 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Mika Heming DUI 06 Apr 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Nils Brun ZWI 14 Jun 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 04.02 2.1 DEN Mads Pedersen FRA Kévin Vauquelin ITA Alberto Bettiol
2023 05.02 2.1 USA Neilson Powless DEN Mattias Skjelmose Jensen FRA Pierre-Roger Latour
2022 06.02 2.1 FRA Benjamin Thomas ITA Alberto Bettiol NOR Tobias Halland Johannessen
2021 07.02 2.1 BEL Tim Wellens POL Michal Kwiatkowski DUI Nils Politt
2020 09.02 2.1 FRA Benoît Cosnefroy ITA Alberto Bettiol FRA Alexys Brunel
2019 10.02 2.1 FRA Christophe Laporte ZWE Tobias Ludvigsson BEL Jimmy Janssens
2018 04.02 2.1 FRA Tony Gallopin FRA Christophe Laporte FRA Yoann Paillot
2017 05.02 2.1 FRA Lilian Calmejane FRA Tony Gallopin DEN Mads Würtz Schmidt
2016 07.02 2.1 FRA Jérôme Coppel FRA Tony Gallopin FRA Thibaut Pinot
2015 08.02 2.1 LUX Bob Jungels FRA Tony Gallopin BEL Kris Boeckmans
2014 09.02 2.1 ZWE Tobias Ludvigsson FRA Jérôme Coppel DUI John Degenkolb
2013 03.02 2.1 FRA Jonathan Hivert FRA Jérôme Cousin FRA Anthony Roux
2012 06.02 2.1 FRA Jérôme Coppel FRA Franck Vermeulen EST Rein Taaramäe
2011 06.02 2.1 FRA Anthony Ravard ITA Marco Marcato NED Johnny Hoogerland
2010 07.02 2.1 FRA Samuel Dumoulin FRA Mathieu Ladagnous BEL Pieter Ghyllebert
2009 08.02 2.1 FRA Thomas Voeckler SLO Jure Kocjan RUS Yury Trofimov
2008 10.02 2.1 RUS Yury Trofimov BEL Gianni Meersman FRA Pierrick Fédrigo
2007 11.02 2.1 BEL Nick Nuyens BLR Vasil Kiryienka BEL Preben Van Hecke
2006 05.02 2.1 BEL Frederik Willems (1979) BEL Preben Van Hecke FRA Thomas Voeckler
2005 06.02 2.1 FRA Freddy Bichot BEL Maxime Monfort FRA Arnaud Labbé
2004 08.02 2.3 FRA Laurent Brochard FRA Sylvain Calzati SPA Joseba Zubeldia Agirre
2003 09.02 2.3 ITA Fabio Baldato DEN Michael Skelde FRA Franck Bouyer
2002 10.02 2.3 AUS Robbie McEwen ITA Andrea Ferrigato ITA Lorenzo Bernucci
2001 11.02 2.4 BEL Niko Eeckhout FRA Damien Nazon CZE Jan Svorada
2000 06.02 2.4 BEL Jo Planckaert EST Jaan Kirsipuu BEL Chris Peers
1999 07.02 2.4 FRA David Lefevre DUI Jens Voigt BEL Andrei Tchmil
1998 08.02 2.4 BEL Jo Planckaert ITA Alberto Elli FRA Philippe Gaumont
1997 09.02 2.4 FRA Patrice Halgand POL Zbigniew Spruch ITA Bruno Boscardin
1996 11.02 2.4 CZE Jan Svorada BEL Wilfried Nelissen ITA Fabio Baldato
1995 05.02 2.4 UKR Sergei Outschakov UKR Andrei Tchmil FRA François Simon
1994 06.02 2.4 NED Jean-Paul van Poppel FRA Christophe Leroscouet FRA Christian Chaubet
1993 07.02 2.4 FRA Armand De Las Cuevas BEL Jean-Pierre Heynderickx FRA Charly Mottet
1992 09.02 Nat ZWI Beat Zberg NED Danny Nelissen FRA Ronan Pensec
1991 10.02 2.4 NED Ad Wijnands ZWI Stephan Joho NED Frans Maassen
1990 11.02 2.4 NED Frans Maassen BEL Michel Vermote NED Henri Manders
1989 12.02 Cat 4 BEL Etienne De Wilde NED Teun van Vliet NED Frans Maassen
1988 14.02 NED Adri van der Poel FRA Régis Simon DEN Sören Lilholt
1987 08.02 FRA Ronan Pensec FRA Laurent Fignon ZWI Guido Winterberg
1986 09.02 ZWI Niki Rüttimann BEL Marc Sergeant DEN Kim Andersen
1985 10.02 BEL Guy Nulens FRA Jean-Claude Leclercq NED Steven Rooks
1984 12.02 BEL Eddy Planckaert NED Jos Lammertink BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1983 12.02 NED Bert Oosterbosch ZWI Gilbert Glaus NED Gerrie Knetemann
1982 06.02 NED Cees Priem NED Leo van Vliet FRA Patrick Bonnet
1981 07.02 NED Jan Raas FRA Régis Clere BEL Frank Hoste
1980 09.02 BEL Franky De Gendt FRA Jean-Louis Gauthier ITA Wladimiro Panizza
1979 10.02 FRA Jacques Michaud BEL Ferdi Van Den Haute FRA Christian Levavasseur
1978 08.02 DUI Dietrich Thurau NED Leo van Vliet BEL Guido Van Sweevelt
1977 12.02 BEL Willy Planckaert BEL Serge Vandaele IRL Sean Kelly
1976 10.02 FRA Maurice Le Guilloux FRA Bernard Labourdette FRA Guy Dolhats
1975 13.02 FRA Patrick Beon FRA Charles Rouxel FRA Patrick Perret
1974 12.02 FRA Jacques Esclassan FRA Charles Rouxel
NED Gerrie Knetemann
1973 . FRA Robert Mintkiewicz FRA Serge Lapebie FRA Bernard Masson (1948)
1972 . FRA Jean-Luc Molineris FRA Guy Maingon BEL Daniel Van Ryckeghem
1971 . FRA Jean-Luc Molineris FRA René Grelin GBR Barry Hoban
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 Jérôme Coppel FRA 2012 - 2016
2 Jo Planckaert BEL 1998 - 2000
1 Mads Pedersen DEN 2024 - 2024
1 Neilson Powless USA 2023 - 2023
1 Benjamin Thomas FRA 2022 - 2022
1 Tim Wellens BEL 2021 - 2021
1 Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 2020 - 2020
1 Christophe Laporte FRA 2019 - 2019
1 Tony Gallopin FRA 2018 - 2018
1 Lilian Calmejane FRA 2017 - 2017
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Tony Gallopin FRA 2015 - 2018
3 Alberto Bettiol ITA 2020 - 2024
3 Jérôme Coppel FRA 2012 - 2016
3 Frans Maassen NED 1989 - 1991
2 Christophe Laporte FRA 2018 - 2019
2 Tobias Ludvigsson ZWE 2014 - 2019
2 Thomas Voeckler FRA 2006 - 2009
2 Yury Trofimov RUS 2008 - 2009
2 Preben Van Hecke BEL 2006 - 2007
2 Fabio Baldato ITA 1996 - 2003
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Tony Gallopin FRA 2015 - 2018
4 Frans Maassen NED 1988 - 1991
3 Alberto Bettiol ITA 2020 - 2024
3 Pierre-Roger Latour FRA 2015 - 2023
3 Jérôme Coppel FRA 2012 - 2016
3 Laurent Fignon FRA 1987 - 1989
3 Gerrie Knetemann NED 1974 - 1988
3 Leo van Vliet NED 1978 - 1982
2 Alexis Gougeard FRA 2015 - 2024
2 Anthony Perez FRA 2023 - 2024
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-275 Beat Zberg ZWI 1992
22-139 Bob Jungels LUX 2015
22-344 Patrice Halgand FRA 1997
22-352 Tobias Ludvigsson ZWE 2014
23-091 Dietrich Thurau DUI 1978
23-165 Niki Rüttimann ZWI 1986
23-213 Ronan Pensec FRA 1987
24-015 Yury Trofimov RUS 2008
24-061 Lilian Calmejane FRA 2017
24-115 Benoît Cosnefroy FRA 2020
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
35-319 Laurent Brochard FRA 2004
34-241 Fabio Baldato ITA 2003
32-313 Willy Planckaert BEL 1977
31-337 Ad Wijnands NED 1991
31-129 Jean-Paul van Poppel NED 1994
31-105 Cees Priem NED 1982
30-324 Etienne De Wilde BEL 1989
30-057 Niko Eeckhout BEL 2001
29-273 Tim Wellens BEL 2021
29-256 Tony Gallopin FRA 2018
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 1997 - 2006
9 Jo Planckaert BEL 1995 - 2004
8 Bryan Coquard FRA 2013 - 2022
6 Pierre-Roger Latour FRA 2015 - 2023
5 Benjamin Thomas FRA 2020 - 2024
5 Mads Pedersen DEN 2019 - 2024
5 Thibault Guernalec FRA 2019 - 2024
5 Christophe Laporte FRA 2015 - 2021
5 Tony Gallopin FRA 2014 - 2018
5 Jimmy Casper FRA 2001 - 2009
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-275 Quinn Simmons USA 2020
18-356 Joshua Tarling GBR 2023
19-165 Filippo Baroncini ITA 2020
19-251 Daniel Alejandro Mendez COL 2020
19-279 Thibaud Gruel FRA 2024
19-288 Nicolo Parisini ITA 2020
19-310 Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI 2020
20-024 Luca Colnaghi ITA 2019
20-080 Alessandro Verre ITA 2022
20-082 Lukas Nerurkar GBR 2024
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-050 Niko Eeckhout BEL 2012
39-165 Stijn Devolder BEL 2019
39-053 Niko Eeckhout BEL 2010
39-011 Hennie Kuiper NED 1988
38-261 Jean-Christophe Péraud FRA 2016
38-219 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2018
38-216 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2021
38-160 Christophe Mengin FRA 2007
38-025 Frédéric Guesdon FRA 2009
37-262 Greg Van Avermaet BEL 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 1998 - 2006
9 Bryan Coquard FRA 2013 - 2022
8 Wilfried Nelissen BEL 1994 - 1996
5 Jan Svorada CZE 1996 - 1997
5 Eddy Planckaert BEL 1984 - 1986
5 Jan Raas NED 1980 - 1982
4 Christophe Laporte FRA 2018 - 2021
4 Tom Steels BEL 2003 - 2005
4 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1985 - 1993
4 Gilbert Glaus ZWI 1982 - 1987
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-139 Sören Lilholt DEN 1986
20-281 Bryan Coquard FRA 2013
20-283 Bryan Coquard FRA 2013
20-322 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2023
20-322 Stéphane Heulot FRA 1992
20-324 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2023
21-115 Scott McKinley USA 1990
21-118 Alexys Brunel FRA 2020
21-183 Arnaud Molmy FRA 2010
21-191 Nacer Bouhanni FRA 2012
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-053 Niko Eeckhout BEL 2010
38-160 Christophe Mengin FRA 2007
36-220 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2016
36-203 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 2006
36-200 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 2006
35-318 Laurent Brochard FRA 2004
34-352 Stéphane Pétilleau FRA 2006
34-237 Fabio Baldato ITA 2003
34-206 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 2004
34-203 Jaan Kirsipuu EST 2004
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
7 Gilbert Glaus ZWI 1983 - 1987
6 Christophe Laporte FRA 2018 - 2021
5 Mads Pedersen DEN 2022 - 2024
5 Frederik Willems (1979) BEL 2006 - 2006
5 Freddy Bichot FRA 2005 - 2005
5 Fabio Baldato ITA 2003 - 2003
5 Niko Eeckhout BEL 2001 - 2001
5 Jo Planckaert BEL 1998 - 2000
5 David Lefevre FRA 1999 - 1999
5 Patrice Halgand FRA 1997 - 1997
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-274 Beat Zberg ZWI 1992
20-322 Arnaud De Lie BEL 2023
20-322 Stéphane Heulot FRA 1992
21-115 Scott McKinley USA 1990
21-118 Alexys Brunel FRA 2020
21-183 Arnaud Molmy FRA 2010
21-191 Nacer Bouhanni FRA 2012
21-309 Per Pedersen DEN 1986
22-080 Leo van Vliet NED 1978
22-131 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen DEN 2023
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-221 Sylvain Chavanel FRA 2016
35-319 Laurent Brochard FRA 2004
34-241 Fabio Baldato ITA 2003
33-334 Alberto Elli ITA 1998
32-313 Willy Planckaert BEL 1977
32-160 Andrea Ferrigato ITA 2002
32-156 Tom Steels BEL 2004
31-337 Ad Wijnands NED 1991
31-183 Jean-Pierre Parenteau FRA 1976
31-129 Jean-Paul van Poppel NED 1994