Trofeo Laigueglia

Trofeo Laigueglia 2024
28 Feb 2024
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 FRA Lenny Martinez FRA Groupama - FDJ 20-232
2 ITA Andrea Vendrame ITA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 29-223
3 SPA Juan Ayuso Pesquera SPA UAE Team Emirates 21-165
4 ITA Cristian Scaroni ITA Astana Qazaqstan 26-135
5 ZWI Jan Christen ZWI UAE Team Emirates 19-247
6 IRL Darren Rafferty IRL EF Education - Easypost 20-242
7 FRA Louis Barre FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 23-328
8 ITA Simone Velasco ITA Astana Qazaqstan 28-088
9 FRA Paul Lapeira FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 23-279
10 ITA Lorenzo Rota ITA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 28-281
11 FRA Romain Grégoire FRA Groupama - FDJ 21-038
12 IRL Archie Ryan IRL EF Education - Easypost 22-104
13 ZWI Marc Hirschi ZWI UAE Team Emirates 25-188
14 ITA Alberto Bettiol ITA EF Education - Easypost 30-122
15 LUX Luc Wirtgen LUX Tudor Pro Cycling Team 25-236
16 ITA Vincenzo Albanese ITA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 27-108
17 SPA Fernando Barcelo Aragon SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 28-053
18 ITA Davide De Pretto ITA Jayco Alula 21-315
19 ITA Thomas Pesenti ITA 24-135
20 FRA Nans Peters FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 29-353
21 SPA Joel Nicolau Beltran SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 26-067
22 FRA Axel Mariault FRA Cofidis 25-266
23 ZWE Lucas Eriksson ZWE Tudor Pro Cycling Team 27-324
24 ITA Lorenzo Fortunato ITA Astana Qazaqstan 27-295
25 ITA Alessandro Pinarello ITA VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 20-231
26 ITA Luca Cavallo ITA 24-125
27 ITA Filippo Zana ITA Jayco Alula 24-347
28 ITA Francesco Busatto ITA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 21-119
29 NZL Reuben Thompson NZL Groupama - FDJ 23-013
30 AUS Rudy Porter AUS Jayco Alula 23-075
31 ZWI Roland Thalmann ZWI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 30-207
32 SPA Joan Bou Company SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 27-043
33 BEL Floris De Tier BEL Bingoal - WB 32-039
34 GBR James Shaw GBR EF Education - Easypost 27-260
35 ITA Alessandro Covi ITA UAE Team Emirates 25-153
36 ITA Stefano Oldani ITA Cofidis 26-049
37 ITA Davide Bais ITA Team Polti - Kometa 25-332
38 ITA Simone Gualdi ITA
39 ITA Andrea Piccolo ITA EF Education - Easypost 22-342
40 ITA Giovanni Carboni ITA 28-181
41 ITA Davide Gabburo ITA VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 30-333
42 GBR Lukas Nerurkar GBR EF Education - Easypost 20-106
43 SPA Jonathan Lastra Martinez SPA Cofidis 30-270
44 ITA Ludovico Crescioli ITA
45 SPA Iker Mintegui Claver SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 21-105
46 BEL Sylvain Moniquet BEL Lotto - Dstny 26-045
47 ITA Matteo Ambrosini ITA 21-311
48 FRA Clément Champoussin FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 25-275
49 ITA Davide Piganzoli ITA Team Polti - Kometa 21-235
50 ITA Alessandro Verre ITA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 22-103
51 ITA Gianmarco Garofoli ITA Astana Qazaqstan 21-145
52 ITA Emanuele Ansaloni ITA 24-017
53 ITA Alessandro De Marchi ITA Jayco Alula 37-285
54 ITA Davide Donati ITA
55 ITA Davide Baldaccini ITA Corratec 25-282
56 ITA Lorenzo Quartucci ITA Corratec 24-329
57 ITA Davide De Cassan ITA Team Polti - Kometa 22-055
58 JPN Nariyuki Masuda JPN 40-128
59 ITA Filippo Baroncini ITA UAE Team Emirates 23-186
60 SPA Eduard Prades Reverter SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 36-203
61 ITA Luca Covili ITA VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 27-018
62 SPA Joseba Lopez SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23-360
63 ECU Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda ECU 30-306
64 BEL Louka Matthys BEL Bingoal - WB 24-059
65 ITA Marco Tizza ITA Bingoal - WB 32-022
66 URU Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan URU Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 22-060
67 COL Abner Santiago Umba Lopez COL Astana Qazaqstan 21-100
68 JPN Masaki Yamamoto JPN 28-051
69 ITA Nicolo Arrighetti ITA 19-067
70 SPA Jaume Guardeño Roma SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 21-008
71 GBR Ben Granger GBR 23-204
72 KAZ Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 23-316
73 ITA Andrea Innocenti ITA 24-137
74 ITA Kristian Sbaragli ITA Corratec 33-296
75 ITA Francesco Galimberti ITA 23-057
76 ITA Domenico Cirlincione ITA 21-036
77 SPA Francisco Muñoz Llana SPA
78 ITA Lorenzo Germani ITA Groupama - FDJ 21-362
79 COL Diego Camargo COL 25-301
80 ITA Manuele Tarozzi ITA VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 25-253
81 FRA Thomas Champion FRA Cofidis 24-173
82 POL Rafal Majka POL UAE Team Emirates 34-169
83 ZWE Jacob Eriksson ZWE Tudor Pro Cycling Team 24-150
84 LUX Michel Ries LUX Arkéa - B&B Hotels 25-354
85 ITA Simone Petilli ITA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 30-300
86 SLO Domen Novak SLO UAE Team Emirates 28-231
87 CHI Vicente Rodrigo Rojas Naranjo CHI VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 21-304
88 ITA Lorenzo Masciarelli ITA 20-129
89 SPA Xabier Isasa Larranaga SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 22-188
90 BEL Arjen Livyns BEL Lotto - Dstny 29-180
91 SPA Xabier Berasategi Garmendia SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 23-326
92 SPA Mikel Iturria Segurola SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 31-349
93 SPA Gotzon Martin Sanz SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 28-013
94 BEL Jarno Widar BEL
95 ITA Francesco Carollo ITA 23-195
96 FRA Cyril Barthe FRA Groupama - FDJ 28-014
97 ITA Pier Elis Belletta ITA 25-023
Trofeo Laigueglia 2024
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
28.02 Eindstand Lenny Martinez
Startlijst Trofeo Laigueglia 2024
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Andrea Innocenti ITA 14 Oct 1999 1
Ben Granger GBR 08 Aug 2000 1
Diego Camargo COL 03 May 1998 1
Domenico Cirlincione ITA 23 Jan 2003 1
Emanuele Ansaloni ITA 11 Feb 2000 1
Francesco Carollo ITA 17 Aug 2000 1
Francesco Galimberti ITA 02 Jan 2001 1
Giovanni Carboni ITA 31 Aug 1995 1
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda ECU 28 Apr 1993 1
Lorenzo Masciarelli ITA 22 Oct 2003 1
Luca Cavallo ITA 26 Oct 1999 1
Masaki Yamamoto JPN 08 Jan 1996 1
Matteo Ambrosini ITA 23 Apr 2002 1
Nariyuki Masuda JPN 23 Oct 1983 1
Nicolo Arrighetti ITA 23 Dec 2004 1
Pier Elis Belletta ITA 05 Feb 1999 1
Thomas Pesenti ITA 16 Oct 1999 2
Alessandro Verre ITA 17 Nov 2001 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Clément Champoussin FRA 29 May 1998 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 4
Louis Barre FRA 06 Apr 2000 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Michel Ries LUX 11 Mar 1998 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Vincenzo Albanese ITA 12 Nov 1996 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez COL 20 Nov 2002 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Cristian Scaroni ITA 16 Oct 1997 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Gianmarco Garofoli ITA 06 Oct 2002 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ 18 Apr 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Lorenzo Fortunato ITA 09 May 1996 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Simone Velasco ITA 02 Dec 1995 Astana Qazaqstan 4
Axel Mariault FRA 07 Jun 1998 Cofidis 1
Jonathan Lastra Martinez SPA 03 Jun 1993 Cofidis 1
Stefano Oldani ITA 10 Jan 1998 Cofidis 1
Thomas Champion FRA 08 Sep 1999 Cofidis 1
Andrea Vendrame ITA 20 Jul 1994 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 5
Nans Peters FRA 12 Mar 1994 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 3
Paul Lapeira FRA 25 May 2000 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 2
Alberto Bettiol ITA 29 Oct 1993 EF Education - Easypost 1
Andrea Piccolo ITA 23 Mar 2001 EF Education - Easypost 2
Archie Ryan IRL 16 Nov 2001 EF Education - Easypost 1
Darren Rafferty IRL 01 Jul 2003 EF Education - Easypost 1
James Shaw GBR 13 Jun 1996 EF Education - Easypost 1
Lukas Nerurkar GBR 14 Nov 2003 EF Education - Easypost 1
Cyril Barthe FRA 14 Feb 1996 Groupama - FDJ 1
Lenny Martinez FRA 11 Jul 2003 Groupama - FDJ 1
Lorenzo Germani ITA 03 Mar 2002 Groupama - FDJ 2
Reuben Thompson NZL 15 Feb 2001 Groupama - FDJ 1
Romain Grégoire FRA 21 Jan 2003 Groupama - FDJ 2
Francesco Busatto ITA 01 Nov 2002 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Lorenzo Rota ITA 23 May 1995 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 5
Simone Petilli ITA 04 May 1993 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Alessandro De Marchi ITA 19 May 1986 Jayco Alula 1
Davide De Pretto ITA 19 Apr 2002 Jayco Alula 1
Filippo Zana ITA 18 Mar 1999 Jayco Alula 2
Rudy Porter AUS 15 Dec 2000 Jayco Alula 1
Alessandro Covi ITA 28 Sep 1998 UAE Team Emirates 3
Domen Novak SLO 12 Jul 1995 UAE Team Emirates 1
Filippo Baroncini ITA 26 Aug 2000 UAE Team Emirates 1
Jan Christen ZWI 26 Jun 2004 UAE Team Emirates 1
Juan Ayuso Pesquera SPA 16 Sep 2002 UAE Team Emirates 2
Marc Hirschi ZWI 24 Aug 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Rafal Majka POL 12 Sep 1989 UAE Team Emirates 1
Davide Bais ITA 02 Apr 1998 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Davide De Cassan ITA 04 Jan 2002 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Davide Piganzoli ITA 08 Jul 2002 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Arjen Livyns BEL 01 Sep 1994 Lotto - Dstny 1
Sylvain Moniquet BEL 14 Jan 1998 Lotto - Dstny 2
Eduard Prades Reverter SPA 09 Aug 1987 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Fernando Barcelo Aragon SPA 06 Jan 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Guillermo Thomas Silva Coussan URU 30 Dec 2001 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Jaume Guardeño Roma SPA 20 Feb 2003 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Joel Nicolau Beltran SPA 23 Dec 1997 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Joseba Lopez SPA 05 Mar 2000 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Davide Baldaccini ITA 22 May 1998 Corratec 1
Kristian Sbaragli ITA 08 May 1990 Corratec 2
Lorenzo Quartucci ITA 05 Apr 1999 Corratec 1
Floris De Tier BEL 20 Jan 1992 Bingoal - WB 1
Louka Matthys BEL 31 Dec 1999 Bingoal - WB 1
Marco Tizza ITA 06 Feb 1992 Bingoal - WB 2
Alessandro Pinarello ITA 12 Jul 2003 VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Davide Gabburo ITA 01 Apr 1993 VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3
Luca Covili ITA 10 Feb 1997 VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Manuele Tarozzi ITA 20 Jun 1998 VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Vicente Rodrigo Rojas Naranjo CHI 30 Apr 2002 VF Group - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Gotzon Martin Sanz SPA 15 Feb 1996 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Iker Mintegui Claver SPA 15 Nov 2002 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Joan Bou Company SPA 16 Jan 1997 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Mikel Iturria Segurola SPA 16 Mar 1992 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia SPA 08 Apr 2000 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Xabier Isasa Larranaga SPA 24 Aug 2001 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Jacob Eriksson ZWE 01 Oct 1999 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Luc Wirtgen LUX 07 Jul 1998 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Lucas Eriksson ZWE 10 Apr 1996 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 2
Roland Thalmann ZWI 05 Aug 1993 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 28.02 1.PS FRA Lenny Martinez ITA Andrea Vendrame SPA Juan Ayuso Pesquera
2023 01.03 1.PS FRA Nans Peters ITA Andrea Vendrame ITA Alessandro Covi
2022 02.03 1.PS SLO Jan Polanc SPA Juan Ayuso Pesquera ITA Alessandro Covi
2021 03.03 1.PS NED Bauke Mollema COL Egan Arley Bernal Gomez BEL Mauri Vansevenant
2020 16.02 1.PS ITA Giulio Ciccone ERI Biniam Girmay Hailu ITA Diego Rosa
2019 17.02 1.HC ITA Simone Velasco ITA Nicola Bagioli ITA Matteo Sobrero
2018 11.02 1.HC ITA Moreno Moser ITA Paolo Toto ITA Matteo Busato
2017 12.02 1.HC ITA Fabio Felline FRA Romain Hardy ITA Mauro Finetto
2016 14.02 1.HC ITA Andrea Fedi ITA Sonny Colbrelli SLO Grega Bole
2015 19.02 1.HC ITA Davide Cimolai ITA Francesco Gavazzi RUS Aleksei Tsatevich
2014 21.02 1.1 COL José Rodolfo Serpa Perez DUI Patrik Sinkewitz ITA Andrea Pasqualon
2013 16.02 1.1 ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Francesco Reda ITA Mauro Santambrogio
2012 18.02 1.1 ITA Moreno Moser COL Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez ITA Matteo Montaguti
2011 19.02 1.1 ITA Daniele Pietropolli ITA Simone Ponzi SPA Angel Vicioso Arcos
2010 20.02 1.1 ITA Francesco Ginanni ITA Francesco Gavazzi ITA Daniele Pietropolli
2009 21.02 1.1 ITA Francesco Ginanni ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Enrico Rossi
2008 23.02 1.1 ITA Luca Paolini ITA Daniele Pietropolli ARG Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
2007 20.02 1.1 RUS Mikhail Ignatiev ITA Mirco Lorenzetto ITA Filippo Pozzato
2006 14.02 1.1 ITA Alessandro Ballan GBR Stephen Cummings ITA Rinaldo Nocentini
2005 15.02 1.1 LUX Kim Kirchen ITA Franco Pellizotti ITA Paolo Tiralongo
2004 17.02 1.2 ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Lorenzo Bernucci LAT Romans Vainsteins
2003 18.02 1.2 ITA Filippo Pozzato ITA Fabio Sacchi ITA Fabio Baldato
2002 19.02 1.3 ITA Danilo Di Luca ITA Eddy Mazzoleni BEL Serge Baguet
2001 20.02 1.3 ITA Mirko Celestino ITA Daniele Nardello ITA Davide Rebellin
2000 15.02 1.3 ITA Daniele Nardello ITA Roberto Petito KAZ Andrei Kivilev
1999 16.02 1.4 ITA Paolo Savoldelli ITA Andrea Ferrigato ITA Davide Rebellin
1998 17.02 1.4 FRA Pascal Chanteur ITA Eddy Mazzoleni ITA Paolo Bettini
1997 18.02 1.4 ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Francesco Frattini ITA Francesco Casagrande
1996 20.02 1.3 BEL Frank Vandenbroucke ITA Rodolfo Massi ITA Michele Coppolillo
1995 14.02 1.3 BEL Johan Museeuw ITA Stefano Zanini ITA Fabio Baldato
1994 15.02 1.3 DEN Rolf Sörensen ITA Andrea Chiurato RUS Evgeni Berzin
1993 17.02 1.3 USA Lance Armstrong ITA Stefano Della Santa VEN Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda
1992 19.02 1.3 BEL Sammie Moreels ITA Andrea Ferrigato FRA Frédéric Moncassin
1991 10.03 1.3 ZWI Pascal Richard ITA Giuseppe Petito FRA Gérard Rue
1990 03.03 1.3 DEN Rolf Sörensen ITA Giovanni Fidanza ITA Bruno Leali
1989 16.02 Cat 4 ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA Marco Vitali ITA Silvio Martinello
1988 26.03 ITA Paolo Cimini ITA Stefano Allocchio ITA Alessio Di Basco
1987 17.02 Cat 1 ZWI Gilbert Glaus ITA Valerio Piva ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
1986 18.02 Cat 1 ITA Mauro Longo ITA Giuseppe Calcaterra (1964) ITA Roberto Pagnin
1985 20.02 Cat 1 USA Ron Kiefel ITA Vittorio Algeri ZWI Gilbert Glaus
1984 21.02 Cat 1 ITA Giuseppe Petito NED Johan van der Velde ITA Claudio Torelli
1983 22.02 ITA Claudio Torelli DUI Gregor Braun BEL Willy Vigouroux
1982 23.02 NED Theo de Rooy ITA Mario Noris ITA Wladimiro Panizza
1981 24.02 ITA Giuseppe Saronni ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi BEL Roger De Vlaeminck
1980 19.02 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Giuseppe Martinelli ITA Francesco Moser
1979 20.02 ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA Giuseppe Saronni ITA Francesco Moser
1978 21.02 NOR Knut Knudsen ITA Dino Porrini ITA Francesco Moser
1977 23.02 BEL Freddy Maertens ITA Giuseppe Saronni ZWE Bernt Johansson
1976 20.02 ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli BEL Joseph Borguet
1975 20.02 ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli BEL Christian De Buysschere BEL Roger De Vlaeminck
1974 20.02 BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Enrico Paolini ITA Felice Gimondi
1973 18.02 BEL Eddy Merckx BEL Roger De Vlaeminck DEN Leif Mortensen
1972 20.02 ITA Wilmo Francioni BEL Eddy Merckx X
1971 21.02 ITA Italo Zilioli ITA Mauro Simonetti ITA Wladimiro Panizza
1970 15.02 ITA Michele Dancelli FRA Cyrille Guimard ITA Emilio Casalini
1969 15.02 ITA Claudio Michelotto BEL Eddy Merckx ITA Franco Bitossi
1968 11.02 ITA Michele Dancelli ITA Luciano Armani NED Leo Duyndam
1967 19.02 ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Luciano Armani NED Jan Janssen
1966 20.02 ITA Antonio Bailetti ITA Flaviano Vicentini ITA Graziano Battistini
1965 21.02 ITA Marino Vigna ITA Luciano Galbo ITA Vito Taccone
1964 . ITA Guido Neri ITA Antonio Bailetti ITA Vincenzo Meco
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 Filippo Pozzato ITA 2003 - 2013
2 Moreno Moser ITA 2012 - 2018
2 Francesco Ginanni ITA 2009 - 2010
2 Rolf Sörensen DEN 1990 - 1994
2 Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA 1979 - 1989
2 Franco Bitossi ITA 1967 - 1976
2 Eddy Merckx BEL 1973 - 1974
2 Michele Dancelli ITA 1968 - 1970
1 Lenny Martinez FRA 2024 - 2024
1 Nans Peters FRA 2023 - 2023
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Filippo Pozzato ITA 2003 - 2013
4 Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA 1979 - 1989
4 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1973 - 1981
4 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1974
3 Daniele Pietropolli ITA 2008 - 2011
3 Giuseppe Saronni ITA 1977 - 1981
3 Francesco Moser ITA 1978 - 1980
3 Franco Bitossi ITA 1967 - 1976
2 Andrea Vendrame ITA 2023 - 2024
2 Juan Ayuso Pesquera SPA 2022 - 2024
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Andrea Vendrame ITA 2020 - 2024
5 Lorenzo Rota ITA 2020 - 2024
5 Francesco Gavazzi ITA 2010 - 2023
5 Filippo Pozzato ITA 2003 - 2013
4 Clément Champoussin FRA 2021 - 2024
4 Simone Velasco ITA 2019 - 2024
4 Giulio Ciccone ITA 2019 - 2022
4 Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA 1979 - 1989
4 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1973 - 1981
4 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1974
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-232 Lenny Martinez FRA 2024
21-055 Moreno Moser ITA 2012
21-106 Frank Vandenbroucke BEL 1996
21-152 Lance Armstrong USA 1993
21-161 Filippo Pozzato ITA 2003
21-167 Gianbattista Baronchelli ITA 1975
21-289 Mikhail Ignatiev RUS 2007
22-160 Filippo Pozzato ITA 2004
23-077 Simone Velasco ITA 2019
23-104 Wilmo Francioni ITA 1972
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-074 Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA 1989
35-154 Franco Bitossi ITA 1976
34-310 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2014
34-097 Bauke Mollema NED 2021
32-179 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1980
31-159 Filippo Pozzato ITA 2013
31-077 Gilbert Glaus ZWI 1987
31-037 Luca Paolini ITA 2008
30-223 Daniele Pietropolli ITA 2011
30-008 Pascal Chanteur FRA 1998
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
5 Andrea Vendrame ITA 2020 - 2024
5 Lorenzo Rota ITA 2020 - 2024
5 Francesco Gavazzi ITA 2010 - 2023
5 Filippo Pozzato ITA 2003 - 2013
4 Clément Champoussin FRA 2021 - 2024
4 Simone Velasco ITA 2019 - 2024
4 Giulio Ciccone ITA 2019 - 2022
4 Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA 1979 - 1989
4 Roger De Vlaeminck BEL 1973 - 1981
4 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1974
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-067 Nicolo Arrighetti ITA 2024
19-154 Giuseppe Saronni ITA 1977
19-167 Juan Ayuso Pesquera SPA 2022
19-247 Jan Christen ZWI 2024
19-320 Biniam Girmay Hailu ERI 2020
20-039 Romain Grégoire FRA 2023
20-040 Leo Duyndam NED 1968
20-097 Kevin Colleoni ITA 2020
20-106 Lukas Nerurkar GBR 2024
20-111 Ewen Costiou FRA 2023
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-128 Nariyuki Masuda JPN 2024
39-092 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA 2022
38-212 Francesco Gavazzi ITA 2023
38-074 Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA 1989
37-285 Alessandro De Marchi ITA 2024
37-224 Dries Devenyns BEL 2021
37-034 Giovanni Visconti ITA 2020
37-031 Richie Porte AUS 2022
36-263 Wladimiro Panizza ITA 1982
36-203 Eduard Prades Reverter SPA 2024
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar