Paris - Nice

Paris - Nice 2024 | Rit 4
06 Mar 2024
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 COL Santiago Buitrago Sanchez COL Bahrain - Victorious 24-162
2 AUS Lucas Plapp AUS Jayco Alula 23-072
3 DEN Mattias Skjelmose Jensen DEN Lidl - Trek 23-162
4 BEL Remco Evenepoel BEL Soudal - Quick Step 24-041
5 COL Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL INEOS Grenadiers 27-053
6 OOS Felix Gall OOS Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 26-008
7 SLO Primoz Roglic SLO BORA - Hansgrohe 34-129
8 USA Matteo Jorgenson USA Visma | Lease A Bike 24-249
9 COL Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue COL Astana Qazaqstan 26-314
10 USA Brandon McNulty USA UAE Team Emirates 25-338
11 NED Wilco Kelderman NED Visma | Lease A Bike 32-347
12 POR João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida POR UAE Team Emirates 25-213
13 COL Rigoberto Uran Uran COL EF Education - Easypost 37-040
14 SPA Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia SPA Bahrain - Victorious 34-010
15 FRA Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 28-008
16 AUS Chris Harper AUS Jayco Alula 29-104
17 BEL Steff Cras BEL TotalEngergies 28-022
18 SPA Carlos Rodriguez Cano SPA INEOS Grenadiers 23-032
19 BEL Ilan Van Wilder BEL Soudal - Quick Step 23-297
20 FRA Ewen Costiou FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 21-117
21 RUS Aleksander Vlasov RUS BORA - Hansgrohe 27-318
22 BEL Laurens De Plus BEL INEOS Grenadiers 28-184
23 AUS Jay Vine AUS UAE Team Emirates 28-111
24 POR Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro POR Movistar 29-243
25 DUI Georg Zimmermann DUI Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 26-147
26 SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA Cofidis 35-030
27 NED Koen Bouwman NED Visma | Lease A Bike 30-094
28 BEL Louis Vervaeke BEL Soudal - Quick Step 30-151
29 ITA Luca Vergallito ITA Alpecin - Deceuninck 26-174
30 USA William Barta USA Movistar 28-062
31 SPA Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA INEOS Grenadiers 36-314
32 FRA Quentin Pacher FRA Groupama - FDJ 32-060
33 ZWI Yannis Voisard ZWI Tudor Pro Cycling Team 25-224
34 FRA Julien Bernard FRA Lidl - Trek 31-355
35 FRA David Gaudu FRA Groupama - FDJ 27-148
36 ITA Mattia Cattaneo ITA Soudal - Quick Step 33-133
37 ITA Matteo Sobrero ITA BORA - Hansgrohe 26-297
38 KAZ Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 31-181
39 FRA Sandy Dujardin FRA TotalEngergies 26-282
40 DEN Jakob Fuglsang DEN Israel - Premier Tech 38-350
41 ITA Samuele Battistella ITA Astana Qazaqstan 25-113
42 AUS Michael Storer AUS Tudor Pro Cycling Team 27-007
43 FRA Clément Champoussin FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 25-282
44 SPA Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri SPA Movistar 23-321
45 NZL Laurence Pithie NZL Groupama - FDJ 21-233
46 NZL Finn Fisher-Black NZL UAE Team Emirates 22-076
47 DUI Jasha Sütterlin DUI Bahrain - Victorious 31-122
48 LUX Bob Jungels LUX BORA - Hansgrohe 31-166
49 DUI Nils Politt DUI UAE Team Emirates 30-000
50 FRA Dorian Godon FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 27-286
51 FRA Bruno Armirail FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 29-330
52 LUX Kévin Geniets LUX Groupama - FDJ 27-057
53 LUX Arthur Kluckers LUX Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-357
54 SPA Omar Fraile Matarranz SPA INEOS Grenadiers 33-233
55 ITA Matteo Trentin ITA Tudor Pro Cycling Team 34-216
56 ITA Cristian Scaroni ITA Astana Qazaqstan 26-142
57 GBR Ben Turner GBR INEOS Grenadiers 29-022
58 AUS Harrison Sweeny AUS EF Education - Easypost 25-241
59 BEL Yves Lampaert BEL Soudal - Quick Step 32-331
60 ITA Gianni Moscon ITA Soudal - Quick Step 29-321
61 OOS Felix Grossschartner OOS UAE Team Emirates 30-074
62 OOS Marco Haller OOS BORA - Hansgrohe 32-340
63 ITA Andrea Piccolo ITA EF Education - Easypost 22-349
64 FRA Jordan Jegat FRA TotalEngergies 24-273
65 FRA Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis 32-319
66 ZWI Silvan Dillier ZWI Alpecin - Deceuninck 33-215
67 FRA Benjamin Thomas FRA Cofidis 28-176
68 FRA Nicolas Debeaumarche FRA Cofidis 26-011
69 DEN Michael Valgren Andersen DEN EF Education - Easypost 32-028
70 NED Rick Pluimers NED Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23-090
71 BEL Tim Declercq BEL Lidl - Trek 34-351
72 NED Mick van Dijke NED Visma | Lease A Bike 23-357
73 AUS Jack Haig AUS Bahrain - Victorious 30-181
74 AUS Luke Durbridge AUS Jayco Alula 32-332
75 GBR Owain Doull GBR EF Education - Easypost 30-308
76 BEL Jasper Stuyven BEL Lidl - Trek 31-324
77 CDN Hugo Houle CDN Israel - Premier Tech 33-161
78 DEN Mads Pedersen DEN Lidl - Trek 28-079
79 DEN Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN Soudal - Quick Step 27-357
80 NED Tim van Dijke NED Visma | Lease A Bike 23-357
81 GBR Joshua Tarling GBR INEOS Grenadiers 20-020
82 GBR Fred Wright GBR Bahrain - Victorious 24-267
83 FRA Clément Russo FRA Groupama - FDJ 29-046
84 GBR Samuel Watson GBR Groupama - FDJ 22-164
85 CDN Guillaume Boivin CDN Israel - Premier Tech 34-286
86 ZWI Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI Movistar 27-005
87 POL Lukasz Owsian POL Arkéa - B&B Hotels 34-011
88 FRA Thibault Guernalec FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 26-219
89 DEN Anthon Charmig DEN Astana Qazaqstan 25-347
90 NED Martijn Tusveld NED DSM - Firmenich PostNL 30-179
91 BEL Brent Van Moer BEL Lotto - Dstny 26-054
92 NOR Sven Erik Byström NOR Groupama - FDJ 32-045
93 SLO Luka Mezgec SLO Jayco Alula 35-253
94 NED Elmar Reinders NED Jayco Alula 31-358
95 BEL Victor Campenaerts BEL Lotto - Dstny 32-130
96 BEL Cédric Beullens BEL Lotto - Dstny 27-039
97 BEL Otto Vergaerde BEL Lidl - Trek 29-235
98 FRA Bryan Coquard FRA Cofidis 31-316
99 ITA Edoardo Affini ITA Visma | Lease A Bike 27-256
100 FRA Alexis Gougeard FRA Cofidis 31-001
101 FRA Rémi Cavagna FRA Movistar 28-209
102 BEL Dries De Pooter BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 21-119
103 BEL Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto - Dstny 30-103
104 EST Madis Mihkels EST Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 20-280
105 FRA Lilian Calmejane FRA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 31-090
106 FRA Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA TotalEngergies 25-110
107 NED Pascal Eenkhoorn NED Lotto - Dstny 27-027
108 ZWI Stefan Bissegger ZWI EF Education - Easypost 25-175
109 NED Mathijs Paasschens NED Lotto - Dstny 27-354
110 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour FRA TotalEngergies 30-146
111 DUI Jason Osborne DUI Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-352
112 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 37-359
113 IRL Sam Bennett IRL Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 33-142
114 DUI Jonas Rutsch DUI EF Education - Easypost 26-042
115 BEL Edward Planckaert BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-033
116 BEL Dries De Bondt BEL Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 32-246
117 ZAF Ryan Gibbons ZAF Lidl - Trek 29-206
118 FRA Anthony Turgis FRA TotalEngergies 29-295
119 AUS Kaden Groves AUS Alpecin - Deceuninck 25-074
120 DUI Maurice Ballerstedt DUI Alpecin - Deceuninck 23-050
121 BEL Robbe Ghys BEL Alpecin - Deceuninck 27-055
122 POL Kamil Gradek POL Bahrain - Victorious 33-171
123 FRA Hugo Hofstetter FRA Israel - Premier Tech 30-022
124 DUI Pascal Ackermann DUI Israel - Premier Tech 30-049
125 FRA Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 23-162
126 BEL Dries Van Gestel BEL TotalEngergies 29-158
127 DEN Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN Movistar 26-305
128 DUI Nico Denz DUI BORA - Hansgrohe 30-020
129 FRA Arnaud Démare FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 32-193
130 NED Fabio Jakobsen NED DSM - Firmenich PostNL 27-188
131 NED Gijs Leemreize NED DSM - Firmenich PostNL 24-135
132 NED Danny van Poppel NED BORA - Hansgrohe 30-224
133 AUS Miles Scotson AUS Arkéa - B&B Hotels 30-048
134 NED Nils Eekhoff NED DSM - Firmenich PostNL 26-043
135 NED Olav Kooij NED Visma | Lease A Bike 22-141
136 SRB Dusan Rajovic SRB Bahrain - Victorious 26-108
137 BEL Gerben Thijssen BEL Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 25-259
138 SPA Albert Torres Barcelo SPA Movistar 33-315
139 DUI Rick Zabel DUI Israel - Premier Tech 30-090
140 DEN Tobias Lund Andresen DEN DSM - Firmenich PostNL 21-199
141 NED Dylan Groenewegen NED Jayco Alula 30-259
142 DUI Rüdiger Selig DUI Astana Qazaqstan 35-025
143 FRA Adrien Petit FRA Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 33-162
144 NED Maikel Zijlaard NED Tudor Pro Cycling Team 24-279
145 NED Arvid de Kleijn NED Tudor Pro Cycling Team 29-351
146 NED Timo Roosen NED DSM - Firmenich PostNL 31-055
147 NED Julius van den Berg NED DSM - Firmenich PostNL 27-135
DNF BEL Arnaud De Lie BEL Lotto - Dstny 21-356
DNF SPA Gorka Izagirre Insausti SPA Cofidis 36-151
DNF SPA Marc Soler Gimenez SPA UAE Team Emirates 30-105
DNF AUS Michael Matthews AUS Jayco Alula 33-162
DNF DUI Michael Schwarzmann DUI Israel - Premier Tech 33-059
DNF BEL Oliver Naesen BEL Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 33-172
Startlijst Paris - Nice 2024
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Edward Planckaert BEL 01 Feb 1995 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Jason Osborne DUI 20 Mar 1994 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Kaden Groves AUS 23 Dec 1998 Alpecin - Deceuninck 3
Luca Vergallito ITA 14 Sep 1997 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Maurice Ballerstedt DUI 16 Jan 2001 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Robbe Ghys BEL 11 Jan 1997 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Silvan Dillier ZWI 03 Aug 1990 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 8
Clément Champoussin FRA 29 May 1998 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 2
Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA 26 Sep 2000 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Ewen Costiou FRA 10 Nov 2002 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Lukasz Owsian POL 24 Feb 1990 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Miles Scotson AUS 18 Jan 1994 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 3
Thibault Guernalec FRA 31 Jul 1997 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 2
Alexey Lutsenko KAZ 07 Sep 1992 Astana Qazaqstan 3
Anthon Charmig DEN 25 Mar 1998 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Cristian Scaroni ITA 16 Oct 1997 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ 13 Mar 1986 Astana Qazaqstan 2
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue COL 27 Apr 1997 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Rüdiger Selig DUI 10 Feb 1989 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Samuele Battistella ITA 14 Nov 1998 Astana Qazaqstan 3
Aleksander Vlasov RUS 23 Apr 1996 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Bob Jungels LUX 22 Sep 1992 BORA - Hansgrohe 6
Danny van Poppel NED 26 Jul 1993 BORA - Hansgrohe 4
Marco Haller OOS 01 Apr 1991 BORA - Hansgrohe 4
Matteo Sobrero ITA 14 May 1997 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Nico Denz DUI 15 Feb 1994 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Primoz Roglic SLO 29 Oct 1989 BORA - Hansgrohe 3
Alexis Gougeard FRA 05 Mar 1993 Cofidis 1
Anthony Perez FRA 22 Apr 1991 Cofidis 3
Benjamin Thomas FRA 12 Sep 1995 Cofidis 1
Bryan Coquard FRA 25 Apr 1992 Cofidis 7
Gorka Izagirre Insausti SPA 07 Oct 1987 Cofidis 7
Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 04 Feb 1989 Cofidis 8
Nicolas Debeaumarche FRA 24 Feb 1998 Cofidis 1
Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA 27 Feb 1996 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 5
Bruno Armirail FRA 11 Apr 1994 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 2
Dorian Godon FRA 25 May 1996 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 4
Dries De Bondt BEL 04 Jul 1991 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 2
Felix Gall OOS 27 Feb 1998 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Oliver Naesen BEL 16 Sep 1990 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 6
Sam Bennett IRL 16 Oct 1990 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 5
Fabio Jakobsen NED 31 Aug 1996 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 3
Gijs Leemreize NED 23 Oct 1999 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 1
Julius van den Berg NED 23 Oct 1996 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 2
Martijn Tusveld NED 09 Sep 1993 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 1
Nils Eekhoff NED 23 Jan 1998 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 4
Timo Roosen NED 11 Jan 1993 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 1
Tobias Lund Andresen DEN 20 Aug 2002 DSM - Firmenich PostNL 1
Andrea Piccolo ITA 23 Mar 2001 EF Education - Easypost 1
Harrison Sweeny AUS 09 Jul 1998 EF Education - Easypost 2
Jonas Rutsch DUI 24 Jan 1998 EF Education - Easypost 2
Michael Valgren Andersen DEN 07 Feb 1992 EF Education - Easypost 2
Owain Doull GBR 02 May 1993 EF Education - Easypost 3
Rigoberto Uran Uran COL 26 Jan 1987 EF Education - Easypost 2
Stefan Bissegger ZWI 13 Sep 1998 EF Education - Easypost 4
Clément Russo FRA 20 Jan 1995 Groupama - FDJ 2
David Gaudu FRA 10 Oct 1996 Groupama - FDJ 3
Kévin Geniets LUX 09 Jan 1997 Groupama - FDJ 3
Laurence Pithie NZL 17 Jul 2002 Groupama - FDJ 1
Quentin Pacher FRA 06 Jan 1992 Groupama - FDJ 5
Samuel Watson GBR 24 Sep 2001 Groupama - FDJ 1
Sven Erik Byström NOR 21 Jan 1992 Groupama - FDJ 3
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 2
Dries De Pooter BEL 08 Nov 2002 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Georg Zimmermann DUI 11 Oct 1997 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 2
Gerben Thijssen BEL 21 Jun 1998 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Lilian Calmejane FRA 06 Dec 1992 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 5
Madis Mihkels EST 31 May 2003 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk NED 08 May 2001 Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 1
Ben Turner GBR 13 Feb 1995 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Carlos Rodriguez Cano SPA 02 Feb 2001 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL 13 Jan 1997 INEOS Grenadiers 2
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA 27 Apr 1987 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Joshua Tarling GBR 15 Feb 2004 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Laurens De Plus BEL 04 Sep 1995 INEOS Grenadiers 2
Omar Fraile Matarranz SPA 17 Jul 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 4
Guillaume Boivin CDN 25 May 1989 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Hugo Hofstetter FRA 13 Feb 1994 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Hugo Houle CDN 27 Sep 1990 Israel - Premier Tech 4
Jakob Fuglsang DEN 22 Mar 1985 Israel - Premier Tech 3
Michael Schwarzmann DUI 07 Jan 1991 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Pascal Ackermann DUI 17 Jan 1994 Israel - Premier Tech 3
Rick Zabel DUI 07 Dec 1993 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Chris Harper AUS 23 Nov 1994 Jayco Alula 2
Dylan Groenewegen NED 21 Jun 1993 Jayco Alula 4
Elmar Reinders NED 14 Mar 1992 Jayco Alula 1
Lucas Plapp AUS 25 Dec 2000 Jayco Alula 1
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Jayco Alula 3
Luke Durbridge AUS 09 Apr 1991 Jayco Alula 4
Michael Matthews AUS 26 Sep 1990 Jayco Alula 6
Jasper Stuyven BEL 17 Apr 1992 Lidl - Trek 4
Julien Bernard FRA 17 Mar 1992 Lidl - Trek 5
Mads Pedersen DEN 18 Dec 1995 Lidl - Trek 4
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen DEN 26 Sep 2000 Lidl - Trek 2
Otto Vergaerde BEL 15 Jul 1994 Lidl - Trek 1
Ryan Gibbons ZAF 13 Aug 1994 Lidl - Trek 2
Tim Declercq BEL 21 Mar 1989 Lidl - Trek 5
Albert Torres Barcelo SPA 26 Apr 1990 Movistar 2
Johan Jacobs (ZWI) ZWI 01 Mar 1997 Movistar 2
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri SPA 20 Apr 2000 Movistar 1
Mathias Norsgaard Jörgensen DEN 05 May 1997 Movistar 2
Rémi Cavagna FRA 10 Aug 1995 Movistar 3
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro POR 06 Jul 1994 Movistar 1
William Barta USA 04 Jan 1996 Movistar 2
Casper Phillip Pedersen DEN 15 Mar 1996 Soudal - Quick Step 3
Gianni Moscon ITA 20 Apr 1994 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Ilan Van Wilder BEL 14 May 2000 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Louis Vervaeke BEL 06 Oct 1993 Soudal - Quick Step 2
Mattia Cattaneo ITA 25 Oct 1990 Soudal - Quick Step 2
Remco Evenepoel BEL 25 Jan 2000 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Yves Lampaert BEL 10 Apr 1991 Soudal - Quick Step 4
Dusan Rajovic SRB 19 Nov 1997 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Fred Wright GBR 13 Jun 1999 Bahrain - Victorious 3
Jack Haig AUS 06 Sep 1993 Bahrain - Victorious 5
Jasha Sütterlin DUI 04 Nov 1992 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Kamil Gradek POL 17 Sep 1990 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia SPA 25 Feb 1990 Bahrain - Victorious 2
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez COL 26 Sep 1999 Bahrain - Victorious 1
Anthony Turgis FRA 16 May 1994 TotalEngergies 6
Dries Van Gestel BEL 30 Sep 1994 TotalEngergies 3
Jordan Jegat FRA 07 Jun 1999 TotalEngergies 1
Mathieu Burgaudeau FRA 17 Nov 1998 TotalEngergies 2
Pierre-Roger Latour FRA 12 Oct 1993 TotalEngergies 5
Sandy Dujardin FRA 29 May 1997 TotalEngergies 2
Steff Cras BEL 13 Feb 1996 TotalEngergies 2
Edoardo Affini ITA 24 Jun 1996 Visma | Lease A Bike 2
Koen Bouwman NED 02 Dec 1993 Visma | Lease A Bike 1
Matteo Jorgenson USA 01 Jul 1999 Visma | Lease A Bike 4
Mick van Dijke NED 15 Mar 2000 Visma | Lease A Bike 1
Olav Kooij NED 17 Oct 2001 Visma | Lease A Bike 2
Tim van Dijke NED 15 Mar 2000 Visma | Lease A Bike 1
Wilco Kelderman NED 25 Mar 1991 Visma | Lease A Bike 4
Brandon McNulty USA 02 Apr 1998 UAE Team Emirates 3
Felix Grossschartner OOS 23 Dec 1993 UAE Team Emirates 6
Finn Fisher-Black NZL 21 Dec 2001 UAE Team Emirates 2
Jay Vine AUS 16 Nov 1995 UAE Team Emirates 1
João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida POR 05 Aug 1998 UAE Team Emirates 2
Marc Soler Gimenez SPA 22 Nov 1993 UAE Team Emirates 4
Nils Politt DUI 06 Mar 1994 UAE Team Emirates 6
Arnaud De Lie BEL 16 Mar 2002 Lotto - Dstny 2
Brent Van Moer BEL 12 Jan 1998 Lotto - Dstny 2
Cédric Beullens BEL 27 Jan 1997 Lotto - Dstny 2
Jasper De Buyst BEL 24 Nov 1993 Lotto - Dstny 1
Mathijs Paasschens NED 18 Mar 1996 Lotto - Dstny 1
Pascal Eenkhoorn NED 08 Feb 1997 Lotto - Dstny 3
Victor Campenaerts BEL 28 Oct 1991 Lotto - Dstny 3
Arthur Kluckers LUX 15 Mar 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Arvid de Kleijn NED 21 Mar 1994 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Maikel Zijlaard NED 01 Jun 1999 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Matteo Trentin ITA 02 Aug 1989 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 4
Michael Storer AUS 28 Feb 1997 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Rick Pluimers NED 07 Dec 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Yannis Voisard ZWI 26 Jul 1998 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 10.03 2.WT USA Matteo Jorgenson BEL Remco Evenepoel USA Brandon McNulty
2023 12.03 2.WT SLO Tadej Pogacar FRA David Gaudu DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen
2022 13.03 2.WT SLO Primoz Roglic GBR Simon Yates COL Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
2021 14.03 2.WT DUI Maximilian Schachmann RUS Aleksander Vlasov SPA Jon Izagirre Insausti
2020 15.03 2.WT DUI Maximilian Schachmann BEL Tiesj Benoot COL Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
2019 17.03 2.WT COL Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas POL Michal Kwiatkowski
2018 11.03 2.WT SPA Marc Soler Gimenez GBR Simon Yates SPA Gorka Izagirre Insausti
2017 12.03 2.WT COL Sergio Luis Henao Montoya SPA Alberto Contador Velasco IRL Daniel Martin
2016 13.03 2.WT GBR Geraint Thomas SPA Alberto Contador Velasco AUS Richie Porte
2015 15.03 2.WT AUS Richie Porte POL Michal Kwiatkowski SLO Simon Spilak
2014 16.03 2.WT COL Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez POR Rui Alberto Costa Faria FRA Arthur Vichot
2013 10.03 2.WT AUS Richie Porte USA Andrew Talansky FRA Jean-Christophe Péraud
2012 11.03 2.WT GBR Bradley Wiggins NED Lieuwe Westra SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2011 13.03 2.WT DUI Tony Martin DUI Andreas Klöden GBR Bradley Wiggins
2010 14.03 2.HIS SPA Alberto Contador Velasco SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil CZE Roman Kreuziger
2009 15.03 2.HIS SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil LUX Fränk Schleck FRA Sylvain Chavanel
2008 16.03 2.HIS ITA Davide Rebellin ITA Rinaldo Nocentini UKR Yaroslav Popovych
2007 18.03 2.PT SPA Alberto Contador Velasco ITA Davide Rebellin SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
2006 12.03 2.PT USA Floyd Landis SPA Francisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea SPA Antonio Colom Mas
2005 13.03 2.PT USA Bobby Julich SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
2004 14.03 2.HC DUI Jörg Jaksche ITA Davide Rebellin USA Bobby Julich
2003 16.03 2.HC KAZ Alexandre Vinokourov SPA Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga ITA Davide Rebellin
2002 17.03 2.HC KAZ Alexandre Vinokourov FRA Sandy Casar FRA Laurent Jalabert
2001 18.03 2.HC ITA Dario Frigo LTU Raimundas Rumsas BEL Peter Van Petegem
2000 12.03 2.HC DUI Andreas Klöden FRA Laurent Brochard SPA Francisco Mancebo Perez
1999 14.03 2.HC NED Michael Boogerd ZWI Markus Zberg COL Santiago Botero Echeverry
1998 15.03 2.HC BEL Frank Vandenbroucke FRA Laurent Jalabert SPA Marcelino Garcia Alonso
1997 16.03 2.1 FRA Laurent Jalabert ZWI Laurent Dufaux SPA Santiago Blanco Gil
1996 17.03 2.1 FRA Laurent Jalabert USA Lance Armstrong GBR Christopher Boardman
1995 12.03 2.1 FRA Laurent Jalabert RUS Vladislav Bobrik ZWI Alex Zülle
1994 13.03 2.1 ZWI Tony Rominger SPA Jesus Montoya Alarcon RUS Viatcheslav Ekimov
1993 14.03 2.1 ZWI Alex Zülle FRA Laurent Bezault FRA Pascal Lance
1992 15.03 2.1 FRA Jean-François Bernard ZWI Tony Rominger SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya
1991 17.03 2.1 ZWI Tony Rominger FRA Laurent Jalabert FRA Martial Gayant
1990 11.03 2.1 SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya IRL Stephen Roche FRA Luc Leblanc
1989 12.03 Cat 3 SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya IRL Stephen Roche FRA Marc Madiot
1988 13.03 Cat 2 IRL Sean Kelly FRA Ronan Pensec SPA Julian Gorospe Artabe
1987 15.03 IRL Sean Kelly FRA Jean-François Bernard FRA Laurent Fignon
1986 09.03 IRL Sean Kelly ZWI Urs Zimmermann USA Greg Lemond
1985 10.03 IRL Sean Kelly IRL Stephen Roche FRA Frédéric Vichot
1984 14.03 IRL Sean Kelly IRL Stephen Roche FRA Bernard Hinault
1983 16.03 IRL Sean Kelly ZWI Jean-Mary Grezet NED Steven Rooks
1982 18.03 IRL Sean Kelly FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1981 18.03 IRL Stephen Roche NED Adri van der Poel BEL Alfons De Wolf
1980 12.03 FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle ZWI Stefan Mutter NED Gerrie Knetemann
1979 14.03 NED Joop Zoetemelk ZWE Sven-Ake Nilsson NED Gerrie Knetemann
1978 11.03 NED Gerrie Knetemann FRA Bernard Hinault NED Joop Zoetemelk
1977 17.03 BEL Freddy Maertens NED Gerrie Knetemann BEL Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1976 14.03 FRA Michel Laurent NED Hennie Kuiper SPA Luis Ocana Pernia
1975 16.03 NED Joop Zoetemelk BEL Eddy Merckx NED Gerrie Knetemann
1974 17.03 NED Joop Zoetemelk FRA Alain Santy BEL Eddy Merckx
1973 17.03 FRA Raymond Poulidor NED Joop Zoetemelk BEL Eddy Merckx
1972 16.03 FRA Raymond Poulidor BEL Eddy Merckx SPA Luis Ocana Pernia
1971 17.03 BEL Eddy Merckx ZWE Gösta Pettersson SPA Luis Ocana Pernia
1970 16.03 BEL Eddy Merckx SPA Luis Ocana Pernia NED Jan Janssen
1969 16.03 BEL Eddy Merckx FRA Raymond Poulidor FRA Jacques Anquetil
1968 15.03 DUI Rolf Wolfshohl BEL Ferdinand Bracke FRA Jean-Louis Bodin
1967 15.03 GBR Tom Simpson FRA Bernard Guyot DUI Rolf Wolfshohl
1966 15.03 FRA Jacques Anquetil FRA Raymond Poulidor ITA Vittorio Adorni
1965 16.03 FRA Jacques Anquetil DUI Rudi Altig ITA Italo Zilioli
1964 17.03 NED Jan Janssen FRA Jean-Claude Annaert FRA Jean Forestier
1963 17.03 FRA Jacques Anquetil DUI Rudi Altig BEL Rik Van Looy
1962 17.03 BEL Jozef Planckaert GBR Tom Simpson DUI Rolf Wolfshohl
1961 16.03 FRA Jacques Anquetil FRA Joseph Groussard BEL Jozef Planckaert
1960 16.03 BEL Raymond Impanis FRA François Mahé FRA Robert Cazala
1959 14.03 FRA Jean Graczyk FRA Gérard Saint ITA Pierino Baffi
1958 16.03 BEL Alfred De Bruyne ITA Pasquale Fornara BEL Germain Derijcke
1957 17.03 FRA Jacques Anquetil BEL Désiré Keteleer BEL Jean Brankart
1956 17.03 BEL Alfred De Bruyne FRA Pierre Barbotin FRA François Mahé
1955 16.03 FRA Jean Bobet FRA Pierre Molineris FRA Bernard Gauthier
1954 14.03 BEL Raymond Impanis FRA Nello Lauredi FRA Francis Anastasi
1953 15.03 FRA Jean-Pierre Munch FRA Roger Walkowiak FRA Roger Bertaz
1952 30.03 FRA Louison Bobet ITA Donato Zampini BEL Raymond Impanis
1951 17.03 BEL Roger Decock FRA Lucien Teisseire FRA Kléber Piot
1946 05.05 ITA Fermo Camellini FRA Maurice Demuer BEL Frans Bonduel
1939 19.03 FRA Maurice Archambaud BEL Frans Bonduel BEL Gérard Desmet (1910)
1938 27.03 BEL Jules Lowie BEL Albertin Disseaux NED Antoon Van Schendel
1937 14.03 FRA Roger Lapébie FRA Sylvain Marcaillou NED Albert Van Schendel
1936 22.03 FRA Maurice Archambaud FRA Jean Fontenay BEL Alphonse Deloor
1935 31.03 FRA René Vietto BEL Antoine Dignef FRA Raoul Lesueur
1934 11.03 BEL Gaston Rebry FRA Roger Lapébie FRA Maurice Archambaud
1933 19.03 BEL Alfons Schepers BEL Louis Hardiquest FRA Benoît Faure
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
7 Sean Kelly IRL 1982 - 1988
5 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1966
3 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1995 - 1997
3 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1974 - 1979
3 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1971
2 Maximilian Schachmann DUI 2020 - 2021
2 Richie Porte AUS 2013 - 2015
2 Alberto Contador Velasco SPA 2007 - 2010
2 Alexandre Vinokourov KAZ 2002 - 2003
2 Tony Rominger ZWI 1991 - 1994
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
7 Sean Kelly IRL 1982 - 1988
7 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969 - 1975
6 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1991 - 2002
6 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1969
5 Stephen Roche IRL 1981 - 1990
5 Gerrie Knetemann NED 1975 - 1980
5 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1973 - 1979
4 Alberto Contador Velasco SPA 2007 - 2017
4 Davide Rebellin ITA 2003 - 2008
4 Luis Ocana Pernia SPA 1970 - 1976
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1961 - 1977
10 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1954 - 1969
9 Eddy Merckx BEL 1966 - 1975
8 Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 2016 - 2024
8 Stephen Roche IRL 1981 - 1991
8 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1972 - 1983
7 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA 2007 - 2023
7 Hennie Kuiper NED 1973 - 1988
7 Sean Kelly IRL 1982 - 1988
6 Felix Grossschartner OOS 2018 - 2024
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-042 René Vietto FRA 1935
21-110 Stephen Roche IRL 1981
22-063 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez COL 2019
22-216 Michel Laurent FRA 1976
23-068 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957
23-129 Frank Vandenbroucke BEL 1998
23-272 Eddy Merckx BEL 1969
23-303 Jan Janssen NED 1964
23-331 Roger Decock BEL 1951
24-102 Alberto Contador Velasco SPA 2007
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
36-336 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1973
36-220 Davide Rebellin ITA 2008
35-335 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1972
34-149 Raymond Impanis BEL 1960
33-115 Bobby Julich USA 2005
32-351 Tony Rominger ZWI 1994
32-201 Maurice Archambaud FRA 1939
32-135 Primoz Roglic SLO 2022
32-101 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1979
32-066 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1966
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
13 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1961 - 1977
12 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1954 - 1969
11 Eddy Merckx BEL 1966 - 1977
10 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL 1976 - 1988
9 John Degenkolb DUI 2012 - 2023
9 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA 2007 - 2023
8 Arnaud Démare FRA 2015 - 2024
8 Jon Izagirre Insausti SPA 2016 - 2024
8 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1991 - 2002
8 Jean-François Bernard FRA 1985 - 1994
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-239 Albert Platel FRA 1953
20-017 Joshua Tarling GBR 2024
20-022 René Vietto FRA 1934
20-042 Peter Sagan SVK 2010
20-065 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1954
20-066 Leo Duyndam NED 1968
20-082 Finn Fisher-Black NZL 2022
20-101 Akira Asada JPN 1988
20-122 Bernard Hinault FRA 1975
20-127 Dietrich Thurau DUI 1975
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
40-336 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1977
40-174 Jens Voigt DUI 2012
39-274 Désiré Keteleer BEL 1960
39-117 Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 2023
39-108 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA 2023
39-060 Alessandro Petacchi ITA 2013
39-038 Hennie Kuiper NED 1988
38-354 Jakob Fuglsang DEN 2024
38-353 Pino Cerami (1922) BEL 1961
38-252 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2021
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
21 Eddy Merckx BEL 1967 - 1977
14 Sean Kelly IRL 1982 - 1988
12 Freddy Maertens BEL 1975 - 1977
11 Rik Van Looy BEL 1960 - 1967
10 Eric Leman BEL 1969 - 1975
9 Rudi Altig DUI 1962 - 1970
8 Tom Steels BEL 1997 - 2000
8 Mario Cipollini ITA 1992 - 1994
8 Gerrie Knetemann NED 1977 - 1980
8 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1954 - 1966
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-239 Albert Platel FRA 1953
20-043 Peter Sagan SVK 2010
20-045 Peter Sagan SVK 2010
20-065 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1954
20-066 Leo Duyndam NED 1968
20-140 Jean-François Chaurin FRA 1982
20-212 Romain Maes (1913) BEL 1934
20-330 Valère Van Sweevelt BEL 1968
20-331 Valère Van Sweevelt BEL 1968
20-360 Stéphane Heulot FRA 1992
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-128 Frans Bonduel BEL 1946
36-272 Désiré Keteleer BEL 1957
36-045 Andrei Tchmil BEL 1999
35-335 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1972
35-261 Andreas Klöden DUI 2011
35-051 Andrei Tchmil BEL 1998
35-050 Andrei Tchmil BEL 1998
34-324 André Darrigade FRA 1964
34-236 André Greipel DUI 2017
34-220 Adriano Baffi ITA 1997
Meeste ritzeges in één jaar
Aantal Coureur Nat Jaar
6 Freddy Maertens BEL 1976
5 Freddy Maertens BEL 1977
4 Tom Steels BEL 1997
4 Sean Kelly IRL 1982
4 Louison Bobet FRA 1952
3 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2023
3 Primoz Roglic SLO 2021
3 Tom Boonen BEL 2006
3 Alexandre Vinokourov KAZ 2004
3 Mario Cipollini ITA 1993
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
56 Eddy Merckx BEL 1966 - 1975
29 Sean Kelly IRL 1982 - 1988
23 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1995 - 1997
18 Freddy Maertens BEL 1975 - 1977
16 Jacques Anquetil FRA 1957 - 1966
14 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1974 - 1983
14 Gerrie Knetemann NED 1978 - 1980
12 Stephen Roche IRL 1981 - 1990
11 Tony Rominger ZWI 1991 - 1994
11 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1989 - 1992
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-239 Albert Platel FRA 1953
20-140 Jean-François Chaurin FRA 1982
20-265 Eddy Merckx BEL 1966
21-026 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1983
21-038 René Vietto FRA 1935
21-106 Stephen Roche IRL 1981
21-180 Marcel Kint BEL 1936
21-231 Laurence Pithie NZL 2024
21-265 Eddy Merckx BEL 1967
21-271 Adri van der Poel NED 1981
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
38-174 Jens Voigt DUI 2010
36-336 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1973
36-275 Désiré Keteleer BEL 1957
36-220 Davide Rebellin ITA 2008
36-101 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1983
36-045 Andrei Tchmil BEL 1999
35-335 Raymond Poulidor FRA 1972
35-261 Andreas Klöden DUI 2011
35-221 Davide Rebellin ITA 2007
35-074 Benoît Faure FRA 1935