Vuelta a Espana

Vuelta a Espana 2013
15 Sep 2013
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 USA Chris Horner USA RadioShack - Leopard 41-328
2 ITA Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana 28-305
3 SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA Movistar 33-143
4 SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA 34-126
5 IRL Nicolas Roche IRL Saxo - Tinkoff 29-074
6 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo ITA AG2R - La Mondiale 30-289
7 FRA Thibaut Pinot FRA FDJ 23-109
8 SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 35-222
9 CZE Leopold König CZE 25-305
10 SPA Daniel Moreno Fernandez SPA 32-010
11 EST Tanel Kangert EST Astana 26-188
12 SPA José Herrada Lopez SPA Movistar 27-349
13 SPA David Arroyo Duran SPA 33-252
14 DUI Dominik Nerz DUI BMC 24-021
15 ITA Michele Scarponi ITA Lampre - Merida 33-356
16 POR André Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR 29-012
17 CRO Robert Kiserlovski CRO RadioShack - Leopard 27-037
18 DEN Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 29-010
19 POL Rafal Majka POL Saxo - Tinkoff 24-003
20 SPA Igor Anton Hernandez SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 30-197
21 FRA Yohann Bagot FRA 26-009
22 POR José Joao Mendes Pimenta Costa POR 28-144
23 SPA Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 29-112
24 ITA Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar 27-094
25 SPA Amets Txurruka Ansola SPA 30-309
26 SLO Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana 29-272
27 COL Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Team Sky 26-232
28 COL Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky 25-280
29 DEN Jakob Fuglsang DEN Astana 28-177
30 SPA Egoi Martinez de Esteban SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 35-123
31 BEL Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 29-299
32 ITA Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida 24-062
33 FRA Kenny Elissonde FRA FDJ 22-055
34 FRA Anthony Roux FRA FDJ 26-150
35 POL Bartosz Huzarski POL 32-323
36 OOS Georg Preidler OOS Argos - Shimano 23-090
37 ZWI Oliver Zaugg ZWI Saxo - Tinkoff 32-129
38 FRA Warren Barguil FRA Argos - Shimano 21-323
39 SPA Mikel Landa Meana SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 23-276
40 FRA Jérôme Coppel FRA 27-040
41 BEL Francis De Greef BEL Lotto - Belisol 28-225
42 SPA Luis Angel Mate Mardonas SPA 29-176
43 SPA Rafael Valls Ferri SPA Vacansoleil - DCM 26-082
44 SPA Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni SPA Vacansoleil - DCM 35-363
45 POL Sylwester Szmyd POL Movistar 35-197
46 SPA Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 33-066
47 FRA Alexandre Geniez FRA FDJ 25-152
48 ITA Ivan Santaromita ITA BMC 29-138
49 ITA Giampaolo Caruso ITA 33-031
50 BEL Pieter Serry BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 24-298
51 ITA Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana 36-069
52 NED Bauke Mollema NED Blanco Pro Cycling 26-293
53 ITA Rinaldo Nocentini ITA AG2R - La Mondiale 35-355
54 POL Maciej Paterski POL Cannondale 27-003
55 SPA Xavier Zandio Echaide SPA Team Sky 36-182
56 FRA Mikaël Cherel FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 27-182
57 COL Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Cannondale 26-171
58 BEL Gianni Meersman BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 27-284
59 DUI Johannes Fröhlinger DUI Argos - Shimano 28-098
60 AUS Adam Hansen AUS Lotto - Belisol 32-127
61 BEL Ben Hermans BEL RadioShack - Leopard 27-099
62 RUS Vladimir Gusev RUS 31-073
63 SPA Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 35-123
64 USA Matthew Busche USA RadioShack - Leopard 28-129
65 LUX Ben Gastauer LUX AG2R - La Mondiale 25-306
66 ZWI Martin Kohler ZWI BMC 28-060
67 SPA Iker Camano Ortuzar SPA 34-185
68 DUI Paul Voss DUI 27-173
69 AUS Simon Clarke AUS Orica - GreenEdge 27-059
70 ITA Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida 33-037
71 SPA Juan Manuel Garate Cepa SPA Blanco Pro Cycling 37-144
72 ZWI Danilo Wyss ZWI BMC 28-020
73 BLR Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky 32-079
74 ITA Dario Cataldo ITA Team Sky 28-182
75 SPA Marcos Garcia Fernandez SPA 26-285
76 SPA Javier Moreno Bazan SPA Movistar 29-059
77 ZWI Grégory Rast ZWI RadioShack - Leopard 33-242
78 BEL Nico Sijmens BEL 35-167
79 DUI Christian Knees DUI Team Sky 32-194
80 SPA Angel Vicioso Arcos SPA 36-155
81 KAZ Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana 26-275
82 CDN Christian Meier CDN Orica - GreenEdge 28-206
83 BEL Yannick Eijssen BEL BMC 24-081
84 NOR Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky 26-121
85 UKR Yaroslav Popovych UKR RadioShack - Leopard 33-255
86 SPA Markel Irizar Aranburu SPA RadioShack - Leopard 33-223
87 SPA Benat Intxausti Elorriaga SPA Movistar 27-179
88 BEL Johan Vansummeren BEL Garmin - Sharp 32-223
89 ITA Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale 32-279
90 SPA Jorge Azanza Soto SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 31-091
91 BEL Romain Zingle BEL 26-229
92 RUS Dimitriy Kozontchuk RUS 29-163
93 USA Alex Howes USA Garmin - Sharp 25-258
94 FRA Julien Bérard FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 26-050
95 ITA Daniele Ratto ITA Cannondale 23-345
96 CZE Jan Barta CZE 28-282
97 SLO Grega Bole SLO Vacansoleil - DCM 28-033
98 ZAF Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF Argos - Shimano 24-224
99 AUS Cameron James Wurf AUS Cannondale 30-043
100 DEN Nicki Sörensen DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 38-124
101 UKR Andriy Grivko UKR Astana 30-039
102 SPA Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA Movistar 29-305
103 FRA Cédric Pineau FRA FDJ 28-130
104 FRA Nicolas Edet FRA 25-288
105 COL Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Merida 25-035
106 AUS David Tanner AUS Blanco Pro Cycling 28-350
107 ITA Luca Paolini ITA 36-241
108 BEL Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto - Belisol 25-080
109 SPA Antonio Piedra Perez SPA 27-340
110 AUS Michael Matthews AUS Orica - GreenEdge 22-354
111 ITA Tiziano Dall'Antonia ITA Cannondale 30-051
112 USA Caleb Fairly USA Garmin - Sharp 26-208
113 ITA Alessandro Vanotti ITA Astana 32-364
114 FRA Lloyd Mondory FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 31-142
115 ITA Matteo Tosatto ITA Saxo - Tinkoff 39-124
116 USA Thomas Peterson USA Argos - Shimano 26-265
117 RUS Evgeni Petrov RUS Saxo - Tinkoff 35-113
118 SPA Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente SPA 26-284
119 SPA Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios SPA Movistar 34-292
120 BEL Klaas Lodewyck BEL BMC 25-175
121 URU Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU 28-104
122 SPA Pablo Urtasun Perez SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 33-170
123 DUI Robert Wagner DUI Blanco Pro Cycling 30-151
124 USA Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Sharp 29-105
125 BEL Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 22-213
126 COL Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL AG2R - La Mondiale 23-337
127 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto - Belisol 22-291
128 DEN Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN Saxo - Tinkoff 28-138
129 ITA Luca Dodi ITA Lampre - Merida 26-112
130 FRA Adrien Petit FRA 22-354
131 RUS Vladimir Isaychev RUS 27-147
132 FRA Arnaud Courteille FRA FDJ 24-186
133 AUS Zakkari Dempster AUS 25-354
134 DEN Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen DEN 29-098
135 AUS Mitchell Docker AUS Orica - GreenEdge 26-348
136 DUI Nikias Arndt DUI Argos - Shimano 21-302
137 NED Tom Stamsnijder NED Argos - Shimano 28-123
138 FRA Stéphane Poulhiès FRA 28-081
139 ARG Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Cannondale 30-150
140 ITA Francesco Lasca ITA 25-170
141 ARG Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG Lampre - Merida 30-192
142 AUS Leigh Howard AUS Orica - GreenEdge 23-332
143 ITA Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida 29-309
144 ITA Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre - Merida 24-355
DNF SPA Alberto Losada Alguacil SPA 31-199
DNF GBR Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick Step 23-076
DNF AUS Baden Cooke AUS Orica - GreenEdge 34-338
DNF NED Barry Markus NED Vacansoleil - DCM 22-060
DNF BEL Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto - Belisol 27-020
DNF FRA Cyril Bessy FRA 27-109
DNF IRL Daniel Martin IRL Garmin - Sharp 27-026
DNF OOS Daniel Schorn OOS 24-329
DNF SPA David De La Cruz Melgarejo SPA 24-132
DNF ZWI Fabian Cancellara ZWI RadioShack - Leopard 32-181
DNF FRA Geoffrey Soupe FRA FDJ 25-177
DNF AUS Graeme Brown AUS Blanco Pro Cycling 34-159
DNF NZL Gregory Henderson NZL Lotto - Belisol 37-005
DNF CDN Guillaume Boivin CDN Cannondale 24-113
DNF SPA Haimar Zubeldia Agirre SPA RadioShack - Leopard 36-167
DNF SPA Iban Velasco Murillo SPA 33-220
DNF ITA Ivan Basso ITA Cannondale 35-293
DNF BEL Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto - Belisol 28-208
DNF NED Johnny Hoogerland NED Vacansoleil - DCM 30-125
DNF BEL Jurgen Van De Walle BEL Lotto - Belisol 36-218
DNF FIN Jussi Veikkanen FIN FDJ 32-170
DNF BEL Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 31-111
DNF SPA Koldo Fernandez de Larrea SPA Garmin - Sharp 32-002
DNF BEL Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma - Quick Step 28-163
DNF NED Laurens ten Dam NED Blanco Pro Cycling 32-306
DNF FRA Laurent Mangel FRA FDJ 32-116
DNF NED Lieuwe Westra NED Vacansoleil - DCM 31-004
DNF SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA Blanco Pro Cycling 29-296
DNF GBR Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky 23-189
DNF ITA Marco Pinotti ITA BMC 37-203
DNF ITA Matteo Montaguti ITA AG2R - La Mondiale 29-253
DNF KAZ Maxim Iglinskiy KAZ Astana 32-150
DNF NED Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp 26-031
DNF BEL Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin - Sharp 33-133
DNF SPA Pablo Lastras Garcia SPA Movistar 37-239
DNF BEL Philippe Gilbert BEL BMC 31-072
DNF NED Ramon Sinkeldam NED Argos - Shimano 24-218
DNF CZE Roman Kreuziger CZE Saxo - Tinkoff 27-132
DNF ITA Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky 24-015
DNF NZL Sam Bewley NZL Orica - GreenEdge 26-055
DNF DEN Sebastian Lander DEN BMC 22-188
DNF AUS Simon Gerrans AUS Orica - GreenEdge 33-122
DNF ITA Simone Stortoni ITA Lampre - Merida 28-070
DNF NED Stef Clement NED Blanco Pro Cycling 30-356
DNF FRA Steve Chainel FRA AG2R - La Mondiale 30-009
DNF NED Theo Bos NED Blanco Pro Cycling 30-024
DNF FRA Thierry Hupond FRA Argos - Shimano 28-309
DNF BEL Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil - DCM 26-313
DNF POL Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil - DCM 29-193
DNF DUI Tony Martin DUI Omega Pharma - Quick Step 28-145
DNF SPA Vicente Reynes Mimo SPA Lotto - Belisol 32-047
DNF AUS Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica - GreenEdge 26-330
DNF NED Wout Poels NED Vacansoleil - DCM 25-350
DNF CZE Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick Step 27-278
Vuelta a Espana 2013
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
24.08 Rit 1 ASTANA Janez Brajkovic
25.08 Rit 2 Nicolas Roche Vincenzo Nibali Nicolas Roche Nicolas Roche
26.08 Rit 3 Chris Horner Chris Horner Nicolas Roche Nicolas Roche
27.08 Rit 4 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Vincenzo Nibali Daniel Moreno Fernandez Nicolas Roche
28.08 Rit 5 Michael Matthews Vincenzo Nibali Daniel Moreno Fernandez Nicolas Roche
29.08 Rit 6 Michael Mörköv Christensen Vincenzo Nibali Michael Matthews Nicolas Roche
30.08 Rit 7 Zdenek Stybar Vincenzo Nibali Michael Matthews Nicolas Roche
31.08 Rit 8 Leopold König Nicolas Roche Daniel Moreno Fernandez Nicolas Roche
01.09 Rit 9 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Daniel Moreno Fernandez Daniel Moreno Fernandez Nicolas Roche
02.09 Rit 10 Chris Horner Chris Horner Daniel Moreno Fernandez Chris Horner
04.09 Rit 11 Fabian Cancellara Vincenzo Nibali Daniel Moreno Fernandez Chris Horner
05.09 Rit 12 Philippe Gilbert Vincenzo Nibali Daniel Moreno Fernandez Chris Horner
06.09 Rit 13 Warren Barguil Vincenzo Nibali Daniel Moreno Fernandez Chris Horner
07.09 Rit 14 Daniele Ratto Vincenzo Nibali Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Daniele Ratto
08.09 Rit 15 Alexandre Geniez Vincenzo Nibali Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Nicolas Edet
09.09 Rit 16 Warren Barguil Vincenzo Nibali Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Nicolas Edet
11.09 Rit 17 Bauke Mollema Vincenzo Nibali Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Nicolas Edet
12.09 Rit 18 Vasil Kiryienka Vincenzo Nibali Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Nicolas Edet
13.09 Rit 19 Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver Chris Horner Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Nicolas Edet
14.09 Rit 20 Kenny Elissonde Chris Horner Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Nicolas Edet
15.09 Rit 21 Michael Matthews Chris Horner Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Nicolas Edet
15.09 Eindstand Chris Horner Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Nicolas Edet
Startlijst Vuelta a Espana 2013
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Adrien Petit FRA 26 Sep 1990 1
Alberto Losada Alguacil SPA 28 Feb 1982 3
Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen DEN 09 Jun 1984 1
Amets Txurruka Ansola SPA 10 Nov 1982 3
André Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR 03 Sep 1984 2
Angel Vicioso Arcos SPA 13 Apr 1977 2
Antonio Piedra Perez SPA 10 Oct 1985 3
Bartosz Huzarski POL 27 Oct 1980 1
Cyril Bessy FRA 29 May 1986 1
Daniel Moreno Fernandez SPA 05 Sep 1981 4
Daniel Schorn OOS 21 Oct 1988 1
David Arroyo Duran SPA 07 Jan 1980 2
David De La Cruz Melgarejo SPA 06 May 1989 1
Dimitriy Kozontchuk RUS 05 Apr 1984 2
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU 03 Jun 1985 1
Francesco Lasca ITA 29 Mar 1988 1
Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente SPA 05 Dec 1986 2
Giampaolo Caruso ITA 15 Aug 1980 2
Iban Velasco Murillo SPA 08 Feb 1980 2
Iker Camano Ortuzar SPA 14 Mar 1979 1
Jan Barta CZE 07 Dec 1984 1
Jérôme Coppel FRA 06 Aug 1986 1
Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA 12 May 1979 8
José Joao Mendes Pimenta Costa POR 24 Apr 1985 1
Leopold König CZE 15 Nov 1987 1
Luca Paolini ITA 17 Jan 1977 3
Luis Angel Mate Mardonas SPA 23 Mar 1984 3
Marcos Garcia Fernandez SPA 04 Dec 1986 2
Nico Sijmens BEL 01 Apr 1978 4
Nicolas Edet FRA 02 Dec 1987 2
Paul Voss DUI 26 Mar 1986 1
Romain Zingle BEL 29 Jan 1987 2
Stéphane Poulhiès FRA 26 Jun 1985 1
Vladimir Gusev RUS 04 Jul 1982 1
Vladimir Isaychev RUS 21 Apr 1986 1
Yohann Bagot FRA 06 Sep 1987 3
Zakkari Dempster AUS 27 Sep 1987 1
Ben Gastauer LUX 14 Nov 1987 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL 13 Oct 1989 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Domenico Pozzovivo ITA 30 Nov 1982 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Julien Bérard FRA 27 Jul 1987 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Lloyd Mondory FRA 26 Apr 1982 AG2R - La Mondiale 4
Matteo Montaguti ITA 06 Jan 1984 AG2R - La Mondiale 3
Mikaël Cherel FRA 17 Mar 1986 AG2R - La Mondiale 1
Rinaldo Nocentini ITA 25 Sep 1977 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Steve Chainel FRA 06 Sep 1983 AG2R - La Mondiale 2
Georg Preidler OOS 17 Jun 1990 Argos - Shimano 1
Johannes Fröhlinger DUI 09 Jun 1985 Argos - Shimano 3
Nikias Arndt DUI 18 Nov 1991 Argos - Shimano 1
Ramon Sinkeldam NED 09 Feb 1989 Argos - Shimano 1
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF 03 Feb 1989 Argos - Shimano 1
Thierry Hupond FRA 10 Nov 1984 Argos - Shimano 2
Thomas Peterson USA 24 Dec 1986 Argos - Shimano 2
Tom Stamsnijder NED 15 May 1985 Argos - Shimano 2
Warren Barguil FRA 28 Oct 1991 Argos - Shimano 1
Alessandro Vanotti ITA 16 Sep 1980 Astana 1
Andrey Zeits KAZ 14 Dec 1986 Astana 2
Andriy Grivko UKR 07 Aug 1983 Astana 1
Jakob Fuglsang DEN 22 Mar 1985 Astana 3
Janez Brajkovic SLO 18 Dec 1983 Astana 3
Maxim Iglinskiy KAZ 18 Apr 1981 Astana 1
Paolo Tiralongo ITA 08 Jul 1977 Astana 3
Tanel Kangert EST 11 Mar 1987 Astana 2
Vincenzo Nibali ITA 14 Nov 1984 Astana 3
Bauke Mollema NED 26 Nov 1986 Blanco Pro Cycling 3
David Tanner AUS 30 Sep 1984 Blanco Pro Cycling 1
Graeme Brown AUS 09 Apr 1979 Blanco Pro Cycling 1
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa SPA 24 Apr 1976 Blanco Pro Cycling 6
Laurens ten Dam NED 13 Nov 1980 Blanco Pro Cycling 2
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA 24 Nov 1983 Blanco Pro Cycling 3
Robert Wagner DUI 17 Apr 1983 Blanco Pro Cycling 2
Stef Clement NED 24 Sep 1982 Blanco Pro Cycling 3
Theo Bos NED 22 Aug 1983 Blanco Pro Cycling 1
Danilo Wyss ZWI 26 Aug 1985 BMC 1
Dominik Nerz DUI 25 Aug 1989 BMC 2
Ivan Santaromita ITA 30 Apr 1984 BMC 2
Klaas Lodewyck BEL 24 Mar 1988 BMC 2
Marco Pinotti ITA 25 Feb 1976 BMC 1
Martin Kohler ZWI 17 Jul 1985 BMC 2
Philippe Gilbert BEL 05 Jul 1982 BMC 5
Sebastian Lander DEN 11 Mar 1991 BMC 1
Yannick Eijssen BEL 26 Jun 1989 BMC 2
Cameron James Wurf AUS 03 Aug 1983 Cannondale 1
Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL 28 Mar 1987 Cannondale 2
Daniele Ratto ITA 05 Oct 1989 Cannondale 2
Guillaume Boivin CDN 25 May 1989 Cannondale 1
Ivan Basso ITA 26 Nov 1977 Cannondale 2
Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG 18 Apr 1983 Cannondale 1
Maciej Paterski POL 12 Sep 1986 Cannondale 2
Paolo Longo Borghini ITA 10 Dec 1980 Cannondale 1
Tiziano Dall'Antonia ITA 26 Jul 1983 Cannondale 2
Egoi Martinez de Esteban SPA 15 May 1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi 4
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui SPA 15 May 1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3
Igor Anton Hernandez SPA 02 Mar 1983 Euskaltel - Euskadi 6
Jorge Azanza Soto SPA 16 Jun 1982 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde SPA 11 Jul 1980 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3
Mikel Landa Meana SPA 13 Dec 1989 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Mikel Nieve Iturralde SPA 26 May 1984 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3
Pablo Urtasun Perez SPA 29 Mar 1980 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez SPA 05 Feb 1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5
Alexandre Geniez FRA 16 Apr 1988 FDJ 3
Anthony Roux FRA 18 Apr 1987 FDJ 2
Arnaud Courteille FRA 13 Mar 1989 FDJ 2
Cédric Pineau FRA 08 May 1985 FDJ 1
Geoffrey Soupe FRA 22 Mar 1988 FDJ 1
Jussi Veikkanen FIN 29 Mar 1981 FDJ 1
Kenny Elissonde FRA 22 Jul 1991 FDJ 1
Laurent Mangel FRA 22 May 1981 FDJ 1
Thibaut Pinot FRA 29 May 1990 FDJ 1
Alex Howes USA 01 Jan 1988 Garmin - Sharp 1
Caleb Fairly USA 19 Feb 1987 Garmin - Sharp 1
Daniel Martin IRL 20 Aug 1986 Garmin - Sharp 2
Johan Vansummeren BEL 04 Feb 1981 Garmin - Sharp 3
Koldo Fernandez de Larrea SPA 13 Sep 1981 Garmin - Sharp 5
Michel Kreder NED 15 Aug 1987 Garmin - Sharp 2
Nick Nuyens BEL 05 May 1980 Garmin - Sharp 3
Tyler Farrar USA 02 Jun 1984 Garmin - Sharp 4
Diego Ulissi ITA 15 Jul 1989 Lampre - Merida 1
Luca Dodi ITA 26 May 1987 Lampre - Merida 1
Manuele Mori ITA 09 Aug 1980 Lampre - Merida 3
Massimo Graziato ITA 25 Sep 1988 Lampre - Merida 1
Matteo Bono ITA 11 Nov 1983 Lampre - Merida 1
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 07 Mar 1983 Lampre - Merida 1
Michele Scarponi ITA 25 Sep 1979 Lampre - Merida 2
Simone Stortoni ITA 07 Jul 1985 Lampre - Merida 1
Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez COL 11 Aug 1988 Lampre - Merida 2
Adam Hansen AUS 11 May 1981 Lotto - Belisol 3
Bart De Clercq BEL 26 Aug 1986 Lotto - Belisol 2
Dennis Vanendert BEL 27 Jun 1988 Lotto - Belisol 1
Francis De Greef BEL 02 Feb 1985 Lotto - Belisol 2
Gregory Henderson NZL 10 Sep 1976 Lotto - Belisol 2
Jelle Vanendert BEL 19 Feb 1985 Lotto - Belisol 1
Jurgen Van De Walle BEL 09 Feb 1977 Lotto - Belisol 2
Tosh Van Der Sande BEL 28 Nov 1990 Lotto - Belisol 1
Vicente Reynes Mimo SPA 30 Jul 1981 Lotto - Belisol 3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 25 Apr 1980 Movistar 7
Benat Intxausti Elorriaga SPA 20 Mar 1986 Movistar 3
Eros Capecchi ITA 13 Jun 1986 Movistar 3
Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 15 Nov 1983 Movistar 5
Javier Moreno Bazan SPA 18 Jul 1984 Movistar 2
José Herrada Lopez SPA 01 Oct 1985 Movistar 1
Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios SPA 27 Nov 1978 Movistar 1
Pablo Lastras Garcia SPA 20 Jan 1976 Movistar 4
Sylwester Szmyd POL 02 Mar 1978 Movistar 1
Baden Cooke AUS 12 Oct 1978 Orica - GreenEdge 1
Christian Meier CDN 21 Feb 1985 Orica - GreenEdge 1
Leigh Howard AUS 18 Oct 1989 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Michael Matthews AUS 26 Sep 1990 Orica - GreenEdge 1
Mitchell Docker AUS 02 Oct 1986 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Sam Bewley NZL 22 Jul 1987 Orica - GreenEdge 1
Simon Clarke AUS 18 Jul 1986 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Simon Gerrans AUS 16 May 1980 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Wesley Sulzberger AUS 20 Oct 1986 Orica - GreenEdge 2
Andrew Fenn GBR 01 Jul 1990 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 1
Gianni Meersman BEL 05 Dec 1985 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL 14 Feb 1991 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 1
Kevin De Weert BEL 27 May 1982 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 4
Kristof Vandewalle BEL 05 Apr 1985 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 3
Pieter Serry BEL 21 Nov 1988 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 1
Serge Pauwels BEL 21 Nov 1983 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2
Tony Martin DUI 23 Apr 1985 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 3
Zdenek Stybar CZE 11 Dec 1985 Omega Pharma - Quick Step 2
Ben Hermans BEL 08 Jun 1986 RadioShack - Leopard 1
Chris Horner USA 23 Oct 1971 RadioShack - Leopard 1
Fabian Cancellara ZWI 18 Mar 1981 RadioShack - Leopard 5
Grégory Rast ZWI 17 Jan 1980 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre SPA 01 Apr 1977 RadioShack - Leopard 4
Markel Irizar Aranburu SPA 05 Feb 1980 RadioShack - Leopard 3
Matthew Busche USA 09 May 1985 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Robert Kiserlovski CRO 09 Aug 1986 RadioShack - Leopard 2
Yaroslav Popovych UKR 04 Jan 1980 RadioShack - Leopard 1
Christian Knees DUI 05 Mar 1981 Team Sky 1
Dario Cataldo ITA 17 Mar 1985 Team Sky 3
Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR 17 May 1987 Team Sky 1
Luke Rowe GBR 10 Mar 1990 Team Sky 1
Rigoberto Uran Uran COL 26 Jan 1987 Team Sky 2
Salvatore Puccio ITA 31 Aug 1989 Team Sky 1
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL 10 Dec 1987 Team Sky 2
Vasil Kiryienka BLR 28 Jun 1981 Team Sky 2
Xavier Zandio Echaide SPA 17 Mar 1977 Team Sky 3
Chris Anker Sörensen DEN 05 Sep 1984 Saxo - Tinkoff 2
Evgeni Petrov RUS 25 May 1978 Saxo - Tinkoff 2
Matteo Tosatto ITA 14 May 1974 Saxo - Tinkoff 2
Michael Mörköv Christensen DEN 30 Apr 1985 Saxo - Tinkoff 1
Nicki Sörensen DEN 14 May 1975 Saxo - Tinkoff 4
Nicolas Roche IRL 03 Jul 1984 Saxo - Tinkoff 5
Oliver Zaugg ZWI 09 May 1981 Saxo - Tinkoff 2
Rafal Majka POL 12 Sep 1989 Saxo - Tinkoff 3
Roman Kreuziger CZE 06 May 1986 Saxo - Tinkoff 3
Barry Markus NED 17 Jul 1991 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Grega Bole SLO 13 Aug 1985 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Johnny Hoogerland NED 13 May 1983 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni SPA 17 Sep 1977 Vacansoleil - DCM 5
Lieuwe Westra NED 11 Sep 1982 Vacansoleil - DCM 1
Rafael Valls Ferri SPA 25 Jun 1987 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Thomas De Gendt BEL 06 Nov 1986 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Tomasz Marczynski POL 06 Mar 1984 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Wout Poels NED 01 Oct 1987 Vacansoleil - DCM 2
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 17.09 GT USA Sepp Kuss DEN Jonas Vingegaard Hansen SLO Primoz Roglic
2022 11.09 GT BEL Remco Evenepoel SPA Enric Mas Nicolau SPA Juan Ayuso Pesquera
2021 05.09 GT SLO Primoz Roglic SPA Enric Mas Nicolau AUS Jack Haig
2020 08.11 GT SLO Primoz Roglic ECU Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro GBR Hugh Carthy
2019 15.09 GT SLO Primoz Roglic SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SLO Tadej Pogacar
2018 16.09 GT GBR Simon Yates SPA Enric Mas Nicolau COL Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
2017 10.09 GT GBR Chris Froome ITA Vincenzo Nibali RUS Ilnur Zakarin
2016 11.09 GT COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas GBR Chris Froome COL Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
2015 13.09 GT ITA Fabio Aru SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver POL Rafal Majka
2014 14.09 GT SPA Alberto Contador Velasco GBR Chris Froome SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2013 15.09 GT USA Chris Horner ITA Vincenzo Nibali SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2012 09.09 GT SPA Alberto Contador Velasco SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
2011 11.09 GT GBR Chris Froome GBR Bradley Wiggins NED Bauke Mollema
2010 19.09 GT ITA Vincenzo Nibali SVK Peter Velits SPA Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
2009 20.09 GT SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez AUS Cadel Evans
2008 21.09 GT SPA Alberto Contador Velasco USA Levi Leipheimer SPA Carlos Sastre Candil
2007 23.09 GT RUS Denis Menchov SPA Carlos Sastre Candil SPA Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
2006 17.09 GT KAZ Alexandre Vinokourov SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte KAZ Andrey Kashechkin
2005 18.09 GT SPA Roberto Heras Hernandez RUS Denis Menchov SPA Carlos Sastre Candil
2004 26.09 GT SPA Roberto Heras Hernandez SPA Santiago Perez Fernandez SPA Francisco Mancebo Perez
2003 28.09 GT SPA Roberto Heras Hernandez SPA Isidro Nozal Vega SPA Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2002 29.09 GT SPA Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez SPA Roberto Heras Hernandez SPA Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
2001 30.09 GT SPA Angel Luis Casero Moreno SPA Oscar Sevilla Ribera USA Levi Leipheimer
2000 17.09 GT SPA Roberto Heras Hernandez SPA Angel Luis Casero Moreno RUS Pavel Tonkov
1999 26.09 GT DUI Jan Ullrich SPA Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal SPA Roberto Heras Hernandez
1998 27.09 GT SPA Abraham Olano Manzano SPA Fernando Escartin Coti SPA José Maria Jimenez Sastre
1997 28.09 GT ZWI Alex Zülle SPA Fernando Escartin Coti ZWI Laurent Dufaux
1996 28.09 GT ZWI Alex Zülle ZWI Laurent Dufaux ZWI Tony Rominger
1995 24.09 GT FRA Laurent Jalabert SPA Abraham Olano Manzano BEL Johan Bruyneel
1994 15.05 GT ZWI Tony Rominger SPA Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo
1993 16.05 GT ZWI Tony Rominger ZWI Alex Zülle SPA Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez
1992 17.05 GT ZWI Tony Rominger SPA Jesus Montoya Alarcon SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo
1991 19.05 GT SPA Melcior Mauri Prat SPA Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
1990 15.05 GT ITA Marco Giovannetti SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo SPA Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
1989 15.05 GT SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo COL Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto COL Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
1988 15.05 GT IRL Sean Kelly DUI Raimund Dietzen SPA Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
1987 15.05 GT COL Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera DUI Raimund Dietzen FRA Laurent Fignon
1986 13.05 GT SPA Alvaro Pino Counago GBR Robert Millar IRL Sean Kelly
1985 12.05 GT SPA Pedro Delgado Robledo GBR Robert Millar COL José Francisco Pacho Rodriguez Maldonado
1984 06.05 GT FRA Eric Caritoux SPA Alberto Fernandez Blanco DUI Raimund Dietzen
1983 08.05 GT FRA Bernard Hinault SPA Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga SPA Alberto Fernandez Blanco
1982 09.05 GT SPA Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga BEL Michel Pollentier ZWE Sven-Ake Nilsson
1981 10.05 GT ITA Giovanni Battaglin SPA Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez SPA Vicente Belda Vicedo
1980 11.05 SPA Faustino Ruperez Rincon SPA Pedro Torres Cruces BEL Claude Criquielion
1979 13.05 NED Joop Zoetemelk SPA Francisco Galdos Guana BEL Michel Pollentier
1978 14.05 FRA Bernard Hinault SPA Jose Pesarrodona Altimi FRA Jean-René Bernaudeau
1977 15.05 BEL Freddy Maertens SPA Miguel Maria Lasa DUI Klaus-Peter Thaler
1976 16.05 SPA Jose Pesarrodona Altimi SPA Luis Ocana Pernia SPA José Nazabal Mirendia
1975 11.05 SPA Agustin Tamames Iglesias SPA Domingo Perurena SPA Miguel Maria Lasa
1974 12.05 SPA José Manuel Fuente Lavandera POR Joaquim Agostinho SPA Miguel Maria Lasa
1973 13.05 BEL Eddy Merckx SPA Luis Ocana Pernia FRA Bernard Thevenet
1972 14.05 SPA José Manuel Fuente Lavandera SPA Miguel Maria Lasa SPA Agustin Tamames Iglesias
1971 16.05 BEL Ferdinand Bracke BEL Wilfried David SPA Luis Ocana Pernia
1970 12.05 SPA Luis Ocana Pernia SPA Agustin Tamames Iglesias BEL Herman Vanspringel
1969 11.05 FRA Roger Pingeon SPA Luis Ocana Pernia NED Marinus "Rini" Wagtmans
1968 12.05 ITA Felice Gimondi SPA José Perez Frances SPA Eusebio Velez Mendizabal
1967 14.05 NED Jan Janssen FRA Jean-Pierre Ducasse SPA Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
1966 15.05 SPA Francisco Gabica SPA Eusebio Velez Mendizabal SPA Carlos Echeverria Zudaire
1965 16.05 DUI Rolf Wolfshohl FRA Raymond Poulidor BEL Rik Van Looy
1964 16.05 FRA Raymond Poulidor SPA Luis Otano SPA José Perez Frances
1963 15.05 FRA Jacques Anquetil SPA José Martin Colmenarejo Perez SPA Miguel Pacheco Font
1962 13.05 DUI Rudi Altig SPA José Perez Frances IRL Seamus Elliott
1961 11.05 SPA Angelino Soler Romaguera FRA François Mahé SPA José Perez Frances
1960 15.05 BEL Frans De Mulder BEL Armand Desmet SPA Miguel Pacheco Font
1959 10.05 SPA Antonio Suarez Vasquez SPA José Segu Soriano BEL Rik Van Looy
1958 15.05 FRA Jean Stablinski ITA Pasquale Fornara SPA Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
1957 12.05 SPA Jesús Loroño Artega SPA Federico Martin Bahamontes SPA Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete
1956 13.05 ITA Angelo Conterno SPA Jesús Loroño Artega BEL Raymond Impanis
1955 08.05 FRA Jean Dotto SPA Antonio Jimenez Quilez FRA Raphaël Géminiani
1950 10.09 SPA Emilio Rodriguez Barros SPA Manolo Rodriguez Barros SPA José Serra Gil
1948 04.07 SPA Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete SPA Emilio Rodriguez Barros SPA Bernardo Capó Plomer
1947 05.06 BEL Edward Van Dijck SPA Manuel Costa (1921) SPA Delio Rodriguez Barros
1946 30.05 SPA Dalmacio Langarica Lizasoain SPA Julián Berrendero Martín NED Jan Lambrichs
1945 31.05 SPA Delio Rodriguez Barros SPA Julián Berrendero Martín SPA Juan Gimeno Guillamón
1942 19.07 SPA Julián Berrendero Martín SPA Diego Cháfer Ferrero SPA Antonio Andrès Sancho
1941 06.07 SPA Julián Berrendero Martín SPA Fermin Trueba Perez SPA José Jabardo Zaragoza
1936 31.05 BEL Gustave Deloor BEL Alphonse Deloor ITA Antonio Bertola
1935 15.05 BEL Gustave Deloor SPA Mariano Cañardo Lacasta BEL Antoine Dignef
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
4 Roberto Heras Hernandez SPA 2000 - 2005
3 Primoz Roglic SLO 2019 - 2021
3 Alberto Contador Velasco SPA 2008 - 2014
3 Tony Rominger ZWI 1992 - 1994
2 Chris Froome GBR 2011 - 2017
2 Alex Zülle ZWI 1996 - 1997
2 Pedro Delgado Robledo SPA 1985 - 1989
2 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978 - 1983
2 José Manuel Fuente Lavandera SPA 1972 - 1974
2 Julián Berrendero Martín SPA 1941 - 1942
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
7 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2003 - 2019
6 Roberto Heras Hernandez SPA 1999 - 2005
5 Pedro Delgado Robledo SPA 1985 - 1994
5 Luis Ocana Pernia SPA 1969 - 1976
4 Primoz Roglic SLO 2019 - 2023
4 Chris Froome GBR 2011 - 2017
4 Tony Rominger ZWI 1992 - 1996
4 Miguel Maria Lasa SPA 1972 - 1977
4 José Perez Frances SPA 1961 - 1968
4 Julián Berrendero Martín SPA 1941 - 1946
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
14 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2003 - 2022
11 Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 2011 - 2023
11 Luis Angel Mate Mardonas SPA 2011 - 2022
9 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA 2010 - 2023
9 Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira POR 2011 - 2023
9 Robert Gesink NED 2008 - 2023
9 Roberto Heras Hernandez SPA 1997 - 2005
9 Pedro Delgado Robledo SPA 1984 - 1994
9 Miguel Maria Lasa SPA 1970 - 1981
8 Andrey Zeits KAZ 2012 - 2023
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-167 Angelino Soler Romaguera SPA 1961
21-325 Gustave Deloor BEL 1935
22-152 Frans De Mulder BEL 1960
22-230 Remco Evenepoel BEL 2022
22-341 Gustave Deloor BEL 1936
23-177 Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete SPA 1948
23-181 Bernard Hinault FRA 1978
23-263 Eric Caritoux FRA 1984
23-286 Faustino Ruperez Rincon SPA 1980
24-337 Luis Ocana Pernia SPA 1970
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-328 Chris Horner USA 2013
33-049 Tony Rominger ZWI 1994
33-001 Alexandre Vinokourov KAZ 2006
32-161 Joop Zoetemelk NED 1979
32-113 Chris Froome GBR 2017
32-050 Tony Rominger ZWI 1993
31-357 Ferdinand Bracke BEL 1971
31-356 Sean Kelly IRL 1988
31-311 Primoz Roglic SLO 2021
31-282 Alberto Contador Velasco SPA 2014
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
15 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2003 - 2022
13 Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 2008 - 2023
13 Domingo Perurena SPA 1966 - 1978
12 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil SPA 2010 - 2023
11 Luis Angel Mate Mardonas SPA 2011 - 2022
10 David De La Cruz Melgarejo SPA 2013 - 2023
10 Robert Gesink NED 2008 - 2023
10 Daniele Bennati ITA 2007 - 2018
10 Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA 2003 - 2015
10 Carlos Sastre Candil SPA 2000 - 2011
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-051 Pello Ruiz Cabestany SPA 1980
19-026 Manuele Mori ITA 1999
19-297 Eduardo Chozas Olmo SPA 1980
19-338 Juan Ayuso Pesquera SPA 2022
19-358 Marco Brenner DUI 2022
20-037 Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas SPA 1980
20-047 Lenny Martinez FRA 2023
20-047 Carlos Canal SPA 2021
20-086 Celestino Prieto Rodriguez SPA 1981
20-098 Quinn Simmons USA 2021
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
42-139 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2022
41-328 Chris Horner USA 2013
41-117 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2021
40-244 Franco Pellizotti ITA 2018
40-215 Sébastien Hinault FRA 2014
40-197 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2020
40-124 Svein Tuft CDN 2017
40-123 Matteo Tosatto ITA 2014
40-071 Daniel Navarro Garcia SPA 2023
39-307 Imanol Erviti Ollo SPA 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
39 Delio Rodriguez Barros SPA 1941 - 1947
20 Alessandro Petacchi ITA 2000 - 2010
18 Laurent Jalabert FRA 1993 - 1997
18 Rik Van Looy BEL 1958 - 1965
16 Sean Kelly IRL 1979 - 1988
14 Gerben Karstens NED 1966 - 1976
13 Tony Rominger ZWI 1992 - 1996
13 Freddy Maertens BEL 1977 - 1977
12 Primoz Roglic SLO 2019 - 2023
12 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2003 - 2019
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-086 Celestino Prieto Rodriguez SPA 1981
20-169 Senén Mesa Fernández SPA 1947
20-170 Antonio Gomez del Moral SPA 1960
20-278 Fermin Trueba Perez SPA 1936
20-345 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2019
20-350 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2019
20-358 Tadej Pogacar SLO 2019
21-046 Caleb Ewan AUS 2015
21-069 Eric Vanderaerden BEL 1983
21-069 Evert Dolman NED 1967
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-315 Chris Horner USA 2013
41-308 Chris Horner USA 2013
39-127 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2019
38-129 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2018
38-123 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2018
37-335 Manuel Martin Pinera SPA 1969
37-068 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2019
37-062 Philippe Gilbert BEL 2019
37-062 Erik Zabel DUI 2007
37-040 Antonio Escuriet San Pedro SPA 1941
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
48 Alex Zülle ZWI 1993 - 2000
37 Primoz Roglic SLO 2019 - 2022
37 Roberto Heras Hernandez SPA 2000 - 2005
32 Tony Rominger ZWI 1992 - 1994
32 Delio Rodriguez Barros SPA 1941 - 1947
32 Gustave Deloor BEL 1935 - 1936
29 Domingo Perurena SPA 1967 - 1975
29 Julián Berrendero Martín SPA 1941 - 1945
27 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2006 - 2014
26 Alberto Contador Velasco SPA 2008 - 2014
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
20-051 Lenny Martinez FRA 2023
20-283 Miguel Indurain Larraya SPA 1985
21-160 Lorenzo Milesi ITA 2023
21-166 Angelino Soler Romaguera SPA 1961
21-169 Dietrich Thurau DUI 1976
21-290 Dominique Gaigne FRA 1983
21-312 Gustave Deloor BEL 1935
21-336 Ettore Pastorelli ITA 1988
22-144 Frans De Mulder BEL 1960
22-157 Andrea Piccolo ITA 2023
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
41-328 Chris Horner USA 2013
36-334 Manuel Martin Pinera SPA 1968
36-118 Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver SPA 2015
36-080 Robert Gesink NED 2022
35-215 Pablo Lastras Garcia SPA 2011
35-055 Nicolas Roche IRL 2019
34-318 Levi Leipheimer USA 2008
34-127 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte SPA 2014
34-115 Rein Taaramäe EST 2021
33-222 Hilaire Couvreur BEL 1958