Tour de Langkawi

Tour de Langkawi 2011 | Rit 4
26 Jan 2011
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 JPN Takeaki Ayabe JPN 30-143
2 COL Libardo Niño Corredor COL 42-122
3 IRI Amir Zargari IRI 30-179
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 30.09 2.PS GBR Simon Carr ECU Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz SPA Pablo Castrillo
2022 18.10 2.PS COL Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo GBR Hugh Carthy NOR Torstein Traeen
2020 14.02 2.PS ITA Danilo Celano KAZ Yevgeniy Fedorov RUS Artem Ovechkin
2019 13.04 2.HC AUS Benjamin Dyball USA Keegan Swirbul KAZ Vadim Pronskiy
2018 25.03 2.HC RUS Artem Ovechkin POL Lukasz Owsian AUS Benjamin Dyball
2017 01.03 2.HC ZAF Ryan Gibbons AUS Cameron Bayly ITA Alberto Cecchin
2016 02.03 2.HC ZAF Reinardt Janse van Rensburg COL Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez COL Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
2015 15.03 2.HC ALG Youcef Reguigui ITA Valerio Agnoli COL Sebastian Henao Gomez
2014 08.03 2.HC IRI Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhor ERI Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin COL Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
2013 02.03 2.HC COL Julian David Arredondo Moreno NED Pieter Weening SPA Sergio Pardilla Bellon
2012 04.03 2.HC COL José Rodolfo Serpa Perez VEN Jose Rujano Guillen COL Victor Niño Corredor
2011 01.02 2.HC VEN Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis COL Libardo Niño Corredor ITA Emanuele Sella
2010 07.03 2.HC VEN Jose Rujano Guillen KOR Hyo-Suk Gong IRI Hossein Askari
2009 15.02 2.HC COL José Rodolfo Serpa Perez AUS David Jai Crawford VEN Jackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz
2008 17.02 2.HC MDA Ruslan Ivanov FRA Matthieu Sprick SPA Gustavo Cesar Veloso
2007 11.02 2.HC FRA Anthony Charteau COL José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
2006 12.02 2.HC ZAF David George ITA Francesco Bellotti ITA Gabriele Missaglia
2005 06.02 2.HC ZAF Ryan Cox VEN Jose Rujano Guillen ZAF Tiaan Kannemeyer
2004 15.02 2.2 COL Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez ZAF Ryan Cox BEL Dave Bruylandts
2003 09.02 2.2 USA Thomas Danielson COL Hernan Dario Munoz Giraldo COL Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez
2002 10.02 2.3 COL Hernan Dario Munoz Giraldo ZAF Robert Hunter ZAF David George
2001 18.02 2.3 ITA Paolo Lanfranchi ITA Paolo Bettini USA Chris Wherry
2000 06.02 2.4 USA Chris Horner MEX Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio ITA Fortunato Baliani
1999 14.02 2.4 ITA Paolo Lanfranchi RUS Serguei Ivanov AUS Allan Iacuone
1998 01.03 2.5 ITA Gabriele Missaglia ITA Giuliano Figueras ZWE Niklas Axelsson
1997 02.03 2.5 ITA Luca Scinto DUI Jens Voigt ITA Alberto Elli
1996 02.03 2.5 AUS Damian McDonald GBR Christopher Newton AUS Brett Dennis
Meeste zeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
2 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2009 - 2012
2 Paolo Lanfranchi ITA 1999 - 2001
1 Simon Carr GBR 2023 - 2023
1 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo COL 2022 - 2022
1 Danilo Celano ITA 2020 - 2020
1 Benjamin Dyball AUS 2019 - 2019
1 Artem Ovechkin RUS 2018 - 2018
1 Ryan Gibbons ZAF 2017 - 2017
1 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF 2016 - 2016
1 Youcef Reguigui ALG 2015 - 2015
Meeste podiumplaatsen
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2007 - 2012
3 Jose Rujano Guillen VEN 2005 - 2012
2 Artem Ovechkin RUS 2018 - 2020
2 Benjamin Dyball AUS 2018 - 2019
2 David George ZAF 2002 - 2006
2 Gabriele Missaglia ITA 1998 - 2006
2 Ryan Cox ZAF 2004 - 2005
2 Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez COL 2003 - 2004
2 Hernan Dario Munoz Giraldo COL 2002 - 2003
2 Paolo Lanfranchi ITA 1999 - 2001
Meeste keren gefinished
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
3 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2007 - 2012
3 Jose Rujano Guillen VEN 2005 - 2012
2 Cristian Raileanu ROU 2020 - 2023
2 Dylan Sunderland AUS 2020 - 2023
2 Jambaljamats Sainbayer MGL 2022 - 2023
2 Jeroen Meijers NED 2020 - 2023
2 Thanakan Chaiyasombat THA 2020 - 2023
2 Vadim Pronskiy KAZ 2019 - 2023
2 Youcef Reguigui ALG 2015 - 2023
2 Artem Ovechkin RUS 2018 - 2020
Jongste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
21-218 Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis VEN 2011
22-200 Ryan Gibbons ZAF 2017
23-295 Damian McDonald AUS 1996
24-215 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL 2013
24-333 Thomas Danielson USA 2003
24-352 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo COL 2022
25-032 Simon Carr GBR 2023
25-065 Youcef Reguigui ALG 2015
25-303 Ryan Cox ZAF 2005
27-028 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg ZAF 2016
Oudste winnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
34-061 Ruslan Ivanov MDA 2008
32-322 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2012
32-208 Paolo Lanfranchi ITA 2001
31-257 Artem Ovechkin RUS 2018
30-204 Paolo Lanfranchi ITA 1999
30-069 Danilo Celano ITA 2020
29-358 Benjamin Dyball AUS 2019
29-355 David George ZAF 2006
29-304 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2009
29-036 Hernan Dario Munoz Giraldo COL 2002
Meeste deelnames
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
8 Andrea Guardini ITA 2011 - 2019
7 Mohamed Harrif Saleh MAS 2011 - 2023
6 Anuar Manan MAS 2008 - 2020
6 Graeme Brown AUS 2002 - 2014
6 Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno ARG 2003 - 2009
5 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2006 - 2012
4 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2015 - 2022
4 Jose Rujano Guillen VEN 2005 - 2012
4 Moreno Di Biase ITA 1999 - 2005
4 Nathan O'Neill AUS 2001 - 2005
Jongste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
18-346 Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo INA 2019
18-350 Jackson Medway AUS 2023
18-355 Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ 2019
19-041 Muhammad Andy Royan INA 2022
19-041 Blake Quick AUS 2019
19-041 Rizky Hidayatulah Fadli INA 2019
19-055 Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 2019
19-092 Savelii Laptev RUS 2023
19-097 Matteo Scalco ITA 2023
19-120 Jae-Hyun Kim KOR 2020
Oudste deelnemer
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
42-128 Libardo Niño Corredor COL 2011
40-090 Graeme Miller NZL 2001
39-325 Victor Niño Corredor COL 2013
39-066 Graeme Miller NZL 2000
39-033 Eric Wohlberg CDN 2004
39-006 Francisco Mancebo Perez SPA 2015
38-333 Victor Niño Corredor COL 2012
38-086 Graeme Miller NZL 1999
37-218 Alessandro Bisolti ITA 2022
37-096 Periklis Ilias GRE 2023
Meeste ritzeges
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
24 Andrea Guardini ITA 2011 - 2018
9 Graeme Brown AUS 2002 - 2005
7 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2006 - 2012
6 Theo Bos NED 2013 - 2014
6 Alberto Loddo ITA 2007 - 2008
5 Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno ARG 2003 - 2006
5 Ivan Quaranta ITA 2000 - 2004
5 Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca BRA 2003 - 2004
5 Enrico Degano ITA 1999 - 2002
4 Jakub Mareczko ITA 2016 - 2022
Jongste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-156 Michael Matthews AUS 2010
19-158 Michael Matthews AUS 2010
19-197 Taj Jones AUS 2020
19-357 Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 2020
20-242 Caleb Ewan AUS 2015
20-245 Caleb Ewan AUS 2015
20-309 Bryan Coquard FRA 2013
20-310 Bryan Coquard FRA 2013
21-117 Won Jae Lee KOR 2008
21-139 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA 1999
Oudste ritwinnaar
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
39-066 Graeme Miller NZL 2000
39-033 Eric Wohlberg CDN 2004
35-252 Ruben Alveiro Marin Valencia COL 2004
35-163 Roberto Gaggioli ITA 1998
35-148 Shinichi Fukushima JPN 2007
34-039 Danilo Hondo DUI 2008
34-033 Eric Wohlberg CDN 1999
33-331 Elio Aggiano ITA 2006
33-326 Jeremy Hunt GBR 2008
33-043 David Zabriskie USA 2012
Meeste leiderstruien
Aantal Coureur Nat Periode
10 Andrea Tafi ITA 1998 - 1998
9 Andrea Guardini ITA 2011 - 2018
8 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2009 - 2012
8 Anthony Charteau FRA 2007 - 2007
8 Robert Hunter ZAF 2002 - 2002
7 Ryan Gibbons ZAF 2017 - 2017
7 Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhor IRI 2014 - 2014
7 David George ZAF 2006 - 2006
7 Jans Koerts NED 2001 - 2001
7 Chris Horner USA 2000 - 2000
Jongste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
19-156 Michael Matthews AUS 2010
19-357 Yevgeniy Fedorov KAZ 2020
20-242 Caleb Ewan AUS 2015
21-136 Mitchell Docker AUS 2008
21-216 Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis VEN 2011
21-225 Andrea Guardini ITA 2011
22-023 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL 2016
22-180 Gleb Syritsa RUS 2022
22-194 Ryan Gibbons ZAF 2017
22-333 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG 2006
Oudste leider
Leeftijd Coureur Nat Jaar
42-125 Libardo Niño Corredor COL 2011
39-066 Graeme Miller NZL 2000
38-077 Graeme Miller NZL 1999
34-061 Ruslan Ivanov MDA 2008
33-046 David Zabriskie USA 2012
32-322 José Rodolfo Serpa Perez COL 2012
32-208 Paolo Lanfranchi ITA 2001
31-339 Michael Andersson ZWE 1999
31-296 Andrea Tafi ITA 1998
31-257 Artem Ovechkin RUS 2018