Giro dell'Emilia

Giro dell'Emilia 2023
30 Sep 2023
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 SLO Primoz Roglic SLO Jumbo - Visma 33-336
2 SLO Tadej Pogacar SLO UAE Team Emirates 25-009
3 GBR Simon Yates GBR Jayco - Alula 31-054
4 SPA Enric Mas Nicolau SPA Movistar 28-266
5 CDN Michael Woods CDN Israel - Premier Tech 36-353
6 RUS Aleksander Vlasov RUS BOHA - Hansgrohe 27-160
7 ECU Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro ECU EF Education - EasyPost 30-124
8 ITA Giulio Ciccone ITA Lidl - Trek 28-284
9 GBR Adam Yates GBR UAE Team Emirates 31-054
10 FRA Warren Barguil FRA Arkéa Samsic 31-338
11 AUS Ben Alexander O'Connor AUS AG2R Citroën 27-310
12 FRA Clément Champoussin FRA Arkéa Samsic 25-124
13 BEL Tiesj Benoot BEL Jumbo - Visma 29-203
14 ITA Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Israel - Premier Tech 40-304
15 ITA Lorenzo Fortunato ITA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 27-144
16 ITA Davide Piganzoli ITA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 21-084
17 FRA Romain Bardet FRA DSM / DSM - Firmenich 32-325
18 SPA Carlos Rodriguez Cano SPA INEOS Grenadiers 22-240
19 USA Matteo Jorgenson USA Movistar 24-091
20 ITA Simone Velasco ITA Astana Qazaqstan 27-303
21 ITA Andrea Bagioli ITA Soudal - Quick Step 24-191
22 GBR Stephen Williams GBR Israel - Premier Tech 27-113
23 FRA Lenny Martinez FRA Groupama - FDJ 20-081
24 FRA Alexis Guérin FRA Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 31-116
25 AUS Chris Harper AUS Jayco - Alula 28-311
26 COL Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue COL Astana Qazaqstan 26-156
27 ITA Diego Ulissi ITA UAE Team Emirates 34-077
28 OOS Felix Gall OOS AG2R Citroën 25-215
29 COL Rigoberto Uran Uran COL EF Education - EasyPost 36-247
30 ITA Filippo Zana ITA Jayco - Alula 24-196
31 ITA Fausto Masnada ITA Soudal - Quick Step 29-328
32 COL Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL EF Education - EasyPost 33-256
33 FRA Ewen Costiou FRA Arkéa Samsic 20-324
34 FRA Julian Alaphilippe FRA Soudal - Quick Step 31-111
35 ITA Gianluca Brambilla ITA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 36-039
36 FRA Thibaut Pinot FRA Groupama - FDJ 33-124
37 ITA Alessandro Verre ITA Arkéa Samsic 21-317
38 COL Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia COL BOHA - Hansgrohe 26-060
39 ITA Valerio Conti ITA Team Corratec 30-184
40 FRA Louis Barre FRA Arkéa Samsic 23-177
41 HUN Attila Valter HUN Jumbo - Visma 25-110
42 AUS Chris Hamilton AUS DSM / DSM - Firmenich 28-135
43 FRA Guillaume Martin FRA Cofidis 30-113
44 ITA Kristian Sbaragli ITA Alpecin - Deceuninck 33-145
45 OOS Michael Gogl OOS Alpecin - Deceuninck 29-330
46 ITA Stefano Oldani ITA Alpecin - Deceuninck 25-263
47 ITA Alex Tolio ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 23-184
48 ITA Luca Cavallo ITA 23-340
49 DUI Florian Stork DUI DSM / DSM - Firmenich 26-156
50 FRA Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA AG2R Citroën 27-216
51 FRA Clément Berthet FRA AG2R Citroën 26-059
52 NED Etienne van Empel NED Team Corratec 29-169
53 ITA Walter Calzoni ITA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 22-053
54 ITA Samuele Battistella ITA Astana Qazaqstan 24-320
55 SPA Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez SPA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 27-210
56 BEL Lennert Teugels BEL Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 30-174
57 COL Abner Santiago Umba Lopez COL GW - Shimano - Sidermec 20-314
58 BEL Louka Matthys BEL 23-274
59 SPA Ruben Fernandez Andujar SPA Cofidis 32-213
60 DEN Jakob Fuglsang DEN Israel - Premier Tech 38-192
61 ITA Filippo Baroncini ITA Lidl - Trek 23-035
62 BEL Dylan Teuns BEL Israel - Premier Tech 31-213
63 ITA Alessandro Santaromita Villa ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 23-294
64 SPA David De La Cruz Melgarejo SPA Astana Qazaqstan 34-147
65 SPA Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea SPA Movistar 28-147
66 COL Jesus David Pena Jimenez COL Jayco - Alula 23-145
67 ITA Andrea Garosio ITA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 30-110
68 FRA Quentin Pacher FRA Groupama - FDJ 31-268
69 GBR Mark Donovan GBR Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 24-180
70 OOS Gregor Mühlberger OOS Movistar 29-179
71 COL Alejandro Osorio Carvajal COL GW - Shimano - Sidermec 25-125
72 ITA Andrea Piccolo ITA EF Education - EasyPost 22-191
73 FRA Nicolas Prodhomme FRA AG2R Citroën 26-241
74 ITA Nicola Conci ITA Alpecin - Deceuninck 26-268
75 USA William Barta USA Movistar 27-270
76 ETH Welay Berehe ETH Jayco - Alula 21-343
77 GBR Ben Turner GBR INEOS Grenadiers 28-229
78 FRA Pavel Sivakov FRA INEOS Grenadiers 26-081
79 AUS Jay Vine AUS UAE Team Emirates 27-319
80 POL Rafal Majka POL UAE Team Emirates 34-018
81 COL Diego Camargo COL EF Education - EasyPost 25-150
82 FRA Valentin Paret-Peintre FRA AG2R Citroën 22-259
83 NED Sam Oomen NED Jumbo - Visma 28-046
84 SLO Jan Tratnik SLO Jumbo - Visma 33-219
85 NED Koen Bouwman NED Jumbo - Visma 29-302
86 MEX Edgar Cadena Martinez MEX 23-041
87 BEL Ilan Van Wilder BEL Soudal - Quick Step 23-139
88 SPA Alex Martin Gutierrez SPA Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 23-249
89 FRA Axel Mariault FRA Cofidis 25-115
90 ITA Gianmarco Garofoli ITA Astana Qazaqstan 20-359
91 BEL Mauri Vansevenant BEL Soudal - Quick Step 24-121
92 ITA Davide De Cassan ITA Cycling Team Friuli ASD 21-269
93 ITA Lorenzo Germani ITA Groupama - FDJ 21-211
94 FRA Romain Grégoire FRA Groupama - FDJ 20-252
95 FRA Killian Verschuren FRA
96 ITA Andrea Innocenti ITA Team Technipes - #inEmiliaRomagna 23-352
97 ITA Riccardo Lucca ITA Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 26-218
Giro dell'Emilia 2023
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
30.09 Eindstand Primoz Roglic
Startlijst Giro dell'Emilia 2023
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Edgar Cadena Martinez MEX 20 Aug 2000 1
Louka Matthys BEL 31 Dec 1999 1
Luca Cavallo ITA 26 Oct 1999 1
Aurélien Paret-Peintre FRA 27 Feb 1996 AG2R Citroën 1
Ben Alexander O'Connor AUS 25 Nov 1995 AG2R Citroën 1
Clément Berthet FRA 02 Aug 1997 AG2R Citroën 3
Felix Gall OOS 27 Feb 1998 AG2R Citroën 1
Nicolas Prodhomme FRA 01 Feb 1997 AG2R Citroën 1
Valentin Paret-Peintre FRA 14 Jan 2001 AG2R Citroën 1
Kristian Sbaragli ITA 08 May 1990 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Michael Gogl OOS 04 Nov 1993 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Nicola Conci ITA 05 Jan 1997 Alpecin - Deceuninck 2
Stefano Oldani ITA 10 Jan 1998 Alpecin - Deceuninck 1
Alessandro Verre ITA 17 Nov 2001 Arkéa Samsic 1
Clément Champoussin FRA 29 May 1998 Arkéa Samsic 2
Ewen Costiou FRA 10 Nov 2002 Arkéa Samsic 1
Louis Barre FRA 06 Apr 2000 Arkéa Samsic 1
Warren Barguil FRA 28 Oct 1991 Arkéa Samsic 1
David De La Cruz Melgarejo SPA 06 May 1989 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Gianmarco Garofoli ITA 06 Oct 2002 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue COL 27 Apr 1997 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Samuele Battistella ITA 14 Nov 1998 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Simone Velasco ITA 02 Dec 1995 Astana Qazaqstan 3
Aleksander Vlasov RUS 23 Apr 1996 BOHA - Hansgrohe 3
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia COL 01 Aug 1997 BOHA - Hansgrohe 2
Alexis Guérin FRA 06 Jun 1992 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Lennert Teugels BEL 09 Apr 1993 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Axel Mariault FRA 07 Jun 1998 Cofidis 1
Guillaume Martin FRA 09 Jun 1993 Cofidis 1
Ruben Fernandez Andujar SPA 01 Mar 1991 Cofidis 2
Etienne van Empel NED 14 Apr 1994 Team Corratec 1
Valerio Conti ITA 30 Mar 1993 Team Corratec 1
Davide De Cassan ITA 04 Jan 2002 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1
Chris Hamilton AUS 18 May 1995 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Florian Stork DUI 27 Apr 1997 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 1
Romain Bardet FRA 09 Nov 1990 DSM / DSM - Firmenich 2
Andrea Piccolo ITA 23 Mar 2001 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Diego Camargo COL 03 May 1998 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL 17 Jan 1990 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro ECU 29 May 1993 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Rigoberto Uran Uran COL 26 Jan 1987 EF Education - EasyPost 7
Alex Martin Gutierrez SPA 25 Jan 2000 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Andrea Garosio ITA 12 Jun 1993 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 2
Davide Piganzoli ITA 08 Jul 2002 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez SPA 04 Mar 1996 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 1
Lorenzo Fortunato ITA 09 May 1996 Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team 3
Alessandro Santaromita Villa ITA 11 Dec 1999 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Alex Tolio ITA 30 Mar 2000 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1
Riccardo Lucca ITA 24 Feb 1997 Green Project - Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2
Lenny Martinez FRA 11 Jul 2003 Groupama - FDJ 1
Lorenzo Germani ITA 03 Mar 2002 Groupama - FDJ 1
Quentin Pacher FRA 06 Jan 1992 Groupama - FDJ 1
Romain Grégoire FRA 21 Jan 2003 Groupama - FDJ 1
Thibaut Pinot FRA 29 May 1990 Groupama - FDJ 1
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez COL 20 Nov 2002 GW - Shimano - Sidermec 1
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal COL 28 May 1998 GW - Shimano - Sidermec 1
Ben Turner GBR 13 Feb 1995 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Carlos Rodriguez Cano SPA 02 Feb 2001 INEOS Grenadiers 2
Pavel Sivakov FRA 11 Jul 1997 INEOS Grenadiers 2
Domenico Pozzovivo ITA 30 Nov 1982 Israel - Premier Tech 3
Dylan Teuns BEL 01 Mar 1992 Israel - Premier Tech 2
Jakob Fuglsang DEN 22 Mar 1985 Israel - Premier Tech 3
Michael Woods CDN 12 Oct 1986 Israel - Premier Tech 3
Stephen Williams GBR 09 Jun 1996 Israel - Premier Tech 1
Chris Harper AUS 23 Nov 1994 Jayco - Alula 1
Filippo Zana ITA 18 Mar 1999 Jayco - Alula 1
Jesus David Pena Jimenez COL 08 May 2000 Jayco - Alula 1
Simon Yates GBR 07 Aug 1992 Jayco - Alula 1
Welay Berehe ETH 22 Oct 2001 Jayco - Alula 1
Enric Mas Nicolau SPA 07 Jan 1995 Movistar 2
Gregor Mühlberger OOS 04 Apr 1994 Movistar 1
Matteo Jorgenson USA 01 Jul 1999 Movistar 1
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea SPA 06 May 1995 Movistar 1
William Barta USA 04 Jan 1996 Movistar 1
Gianluca Brambilla ITA 22 Aug 1987 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 2
Mark Donovan GBR 03 Apr 1999 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Walter Calzoni ITA 08 Aug 2001 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Andrea Bagioli ITA 23 Mar 1999 Soudal - Quick Step 2
Fausto Masnada ITA 06 Nov 1993 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Ilan Van Wilder BEL 14 May 2000 Soudal - Quick Step 2
Julian Alaphilippe FRA 11 Jun 1992 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Mauri Vansevenant BEL 01 Jun 1999 Soudal - Quick Step 1
Andrea Innocenti ITA 14 Oct 1999 Team Technipes - #inEmiliaRomagna 1
Filippo Baroncini ITA 26 Aug 2000 Lidl - Trek 1
Giulio Ciccone ITA 20 Dec 1994 Lidl - Trek 2
Attila Valter HUN 12 Jun 1998 Jumbo - Visma 1
Jan Tratnik SLO 23 Feb 1990 Jumbo - Visma 1
Koen Bouwman NED 02 Dec 1993 Jumbo - Visma 1
Primoz Roglic SLO 29 Oct 1989 Jumbo - Visma 3
Sam Oomen NED 15 Aug 1995 Jumbo - Visma 1
Tiesj Benoot BEL 11 Mar 1994 Jumbo - Visma 1
Adam Yates GBR 07 Aug 1992 UAE Team Emirates 2
Diego Ulissi ITA 15 Jul 1989 UAE Team Emirates 5
Jay Vine AUS 16 Nov 1995 UAE Team Emirates 1
Rafal Majka POL 12 Sep 1989 UAE Team Emirates 1
Tadej Pogacar SLO 21 Sep 1998 UAE Team Emirates 2
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 30.09 1.PS SLO Primoz Roglic SLO Tadej Pogacar GBR Simon Yates
2022 01.10 1.PS SPA Enric Mas Nicolau SLO Tadej Pogacar ITA Domenico Pozzovivo
2021 02.10 1.PS SLO Primoz Roglic POR João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida CDN Michael Woods
2020 18.08 1.PS RUS Aleksander Vlasov POR João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida ITA Diego Ulissi
2019 05.10 1.HC SLO Primoz Roglic CDN Michael Woods COL Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
2018 06.10 1.HC ITA Alessandro De Marchi COL Rigoberto Uran Uran BEL Dylan Teuns
2017 30.09 1.HC ITA Giovanni Visconti ITA Vincenzo Nibali COL Rigoberto Uran Uran
2016 24.09 1.HC COL Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio FRA Romain Bardet COL Rigoberto Uran Uran
2015 10.10 1.HC BEL Jan Bakelants ITA Andrea Fedi SPA Angel Madrazo Ruiz
2014 11.10 1.HC ITA Davide Rebellin SPA Angel Madrazo Ruiz ITA Franco Pellizotti
2013 12.10 1.HC ITA Diego Ulissi DEN Chris Anker Sörensen ITA Davide Villella
2012 06.10 1.HC COL Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas ZWE Fredrik Kessiakoff ITA Franco Pellizotti
2011 08.10 1.HC COL Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez NED Bauke Mollema COL Rigoberto Uran Uran
2010 09.10 1.HC NED Robert Gesink IRL Daniel Martin ITA Michele Scarponi
2009 10.10 1.HC NED Robert Gesink DEN Jakob Fuglsang ZWE Thomas Lövkvist
2008 11.10 1.HC ITA Danilo Di Luca ITA Davide Rebellin RUS Alexandr Kolobnev
2007 13.10 1.HC LUX Fränk Schleck ITA Davide Rebellin USA Chris Horner
2006 07.10 1.HC ITA Davide Rebellin ITA Danilo Di Luca ITA Giuseppe Di Grande
2005 08.10 1.HC ITA Gilberto Simoni LUX Fränk Schleck ITA Mirko Celestino
2004 25.09 1.1 ITA Ivan Basso ITA Francesco Casagrande ITA Rinaldo Nocentini
2003 27.09 1.1 SPA Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios RUS Alexandr Kolobnev ITA Davide Rebellin
2002 28.09 1.1 ITA Michele Bartoli ITA Ivan Basso DEN Michael Rasmussen
2001 29.09 1.1 DUI Jan Ullrich ITA Francesco Casagrande ITA Davide Rebellin
2000 23.09 1.1 ITA Gilberto Simoni ITA Massimo Codol ITA Mirko Celestino
1999 25.09 1.1 NED Michael Boogerd ITA Massimo Donati ITA Marcello Siboni
1998 26.09 1.1 ITA Mirko Celestino ITA Massimo Donati ITA Michele Bartoli
1997 27.09 1.1 UKR Alexandre Gontchenkov ITA Sergio Barbero ZWI Felice Puttini
1996 28.09 1.1 ITA Michele Bartoli FRA Luc Leblanc DEN Bjarne Riis
1995 23.09 1.2 ITA Davide Cassani ITA Massimo Donati ITA Alessio Di Basco
1994 24.09 1.2 ITA Francesco Casagrande ITA Maurizio Fondriest ITA Davide Cassani
1993 25.09 1.2 ITA Maurizio Fondriest ZWI Pascal Richard ITA Claudio Chiappucci
1992 26.09 1.1 ITA Gianni Bugno ITA Davide Cassani AUS Stephen Hodge
1991 21.09 1.1 ITA Davide Cassani ITA Ivan Gotti FRA Charly Mottet
1990 07.10 1.2 ITA Davide Cassani FRA Gilles Delion FRA Yvon Madiot
1989 30.09 Cat 4 Dimitri Konyshev ITA Maurizio Fondriest ZWI Mauro Gianetti
1988 01.10 ZWI Tony Rominger ITA Maurizio Fondriest DEN Rolf Sörensen
1987 04.10 Cat 1 FRA Jean-François Bernard ITA Moreno Argentin Jiri Skoda
1986 04.10 Cat 1 ZWI Hubert Seiz NOR Dag Erik Pedersen ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi
1985 04.10 Cat 1 POR Acacio Da Silva Mora ITA Claudio Corti SPA Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
1984 04.10 Cat 1 ITA Ezio Moroni AUS Michael Wilson ITA Roberto Ceruti
1983 02.10 Cat 1 ITA Cesare Cipollini ITA Daniele Caroli NOR Dag Erik Pedersen
1982 03.10 Cat 1 ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA Silvano Contini ITA Emmanuelle Bombini
1981 04.10 ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA Francesco Moser ITA Silvano Contini
1980 04.10 ITA Gianbattista Baronchelli ITA Wladimiro Panizza DEN Jörgen Marcussen
1979 04.10 ITA Francesco Moser ITA Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi ITA Silvano Contini
1978 04.10 ZWE Bernt Johansson ITA Wladimiro Panizza ITA Alfio Vandi
1977 04.10 ITA Mario Beccia ZWE Bernt Johansson GBR Phil Edwards
1976 04.10 BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Italo Zilioli ITA Glauco Santoni
1975 04.10 ITA Enrico Paolini ITA Felice Gimondi ITA Alfredo Chinetti
1974 04.10 ITA Francesco Moser BEL Roger De Vlaeminck ITA Costantino "Tino" Conti
1973 04.10 ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Marcello Bergamo SPA Miguel Maria Lasa
1972 04.10 BEL Eddy Merckx SPA Santiago Lazcano ITA Felice Gimondi
1971 04.10 ITA Gianni Motta DEN Ole Ritter ITA Giancarlo Polidori
1970 03.10 ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Italo Zilioli ITA Michele Dancelli
1969 04.10 ITA Gianni Motta ITA Franco Bitossi ITA Felice Gimondi
1968 04.10 ITA Gianni Motta ITA Giancarlo Polidori ITA Claudio Michelotto
1967 04.10 ITA Michele Dancelli ITA Guido De Rosso ITA Franco Bitossi
1966 04.10 ITA Carmine Preziosi ITA Italo Mazzacurati ITA Luigi Zuccotti
1965 04.10 ITA Michele Dancelli ITA Adriano Durante ITA Franco Bitossi
1963 04.10 ITA Italo Zilioli ITA Silvano Ciampi ITA Giovanni Bettinelli
1962 04.10 ITA Bruno Mealli ITA Walter Martin SPA Antonio Suarez Vasquez
1961 04.10 ITA Diego Ronchini ITA Giorgio Zancanaro ITA Franco Balmamion
1960 04.10 ITA Pierino Baffi ITA Diego Ronchini ITA Carlo Brugnami
1959 04.10 ITA Ercole Baldini ITA Alessandro Fantini (1932) ITA Walter Martin
1958 04.10 ITA Diego Ronchini ITA Noè Conti ITA Vito Favero
1957 04.10 ITA Bruno Monti ITA Giuseppe Fallarini ITA Angelo Conterno
1956 01.05 ITA Bruno Monti ITA Adolfo Grosso ITA Rino Benedetti
1955 04.10 ITA Nino Defilippis ITA Bruno Monti ITA Eugenio Bertoglio
1954 27.06 ITA Nino Defilippis ITA Rino Benedetti ITA Michele Gismondi
1953 01.05 ITA Gino Bartali ITA Giancarlo Astrua ITA Lido Sartini
1952 01.05 ITA Gino Bartali ITA Giuseppe Minardi ITA Fausto Coppi
1951 04.10 ITA Luciano Maggini ITA Giorgio Albani ITA Sergio Pagliazzi
1950 10.09 ITA Luciano Maggini ITA Enzo Nannini ITA Danilo Barozzi
1949 18.09 ITA Virgilio Salimbeni ITA Sergio Pagliazzi ITA Silvio Pedroni
1948 10.10 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Vittorio Rossello ITA Settimo Simonini
1947 05.10 ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Gino Bartali ITA Alfredo Martini
1946 22.09 ITA Adolfo Leoni ITA Sergio Maggini ITA Serse Coppi
1943 02.05 ITA Nedo Logli ITA Primo Zuccotti ITA Elio Bertocchi
1942 01.06 ITA Adolfo Leoni ITA Aldo Bini ITA Cino Cinelli
1941 . ITA Fausto Coppi ITA Enrico Mollo ITA Gino Bartali
1940 . ITA Osvaldo Bailo ITA Mario Ricci ITA Pietro Rimoldi
1939 . ITA Serafino Biagioni ITA Doro Morigi ITA Giovanni Brotto
1938 . ITA Corrado Ardizzoni ITA Bianco Bianchi ITA Renzo Silvestri
1937 . ITA Cesare Del Cancia ITA Adriano Vignoli ITA Giovanni Gotti
1936 03.05 ITA Giuseppe Olmo ITA Olimpio Bizzi ITA Pietro Rimoldi
1935 . ITA Aldo Bini ITA Eugenio Gestri ITA Ruggero Balli
1934 . ITA Marco Cimatti ITA Romeo Rossi ITA Mario Simoni
1931 . ITA Glauco Servadei ITA Giovanni Tulipani ITA Renato Scorticati
1930 . ITA Mario Bonetti ITA Camillo Erba ITA Attilio Pavesi
1929 . ITA Allegro Grandi ITA Adolfo Bordoni ITA Felice Gremo
1928 . ITA Alfonso Piccin ITA Pietro Fossati ITA Michele Mara (1903)
1927 . ITA Domenico Piemontesi ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Allegro Grandi
1925 . ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Alfredo Binda ITA Giovanni Brunero
1924 . ITA Pietro Linari ITA Gaetano Belloni ITA Costante Girardengo
1923 . ITA Michele Gordini ITA Giuseppe Enrici ITA Pasquale Di Pietro
1922 . ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Alfredo Sivocci ITA Ugo Agostoni
1921 . ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Giovanni Brunero ITA Bartolomeo Aimo
1920 . ITA Giovanni Brunero ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Emilio Petiva
1919 . ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Ezio Corlaita ITA Lauro Bordin
1918 . ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Leopoldo Torricelli ITA Alfonso Calzolari
1917 . ITA Angelo Gremo ITA Luigi Natale Lucotti ITA Costante Girardengo
1914 . ITA Ezio Corlaita ITA Costante Girardengo ITA Carlo Durando
1913 . ITA Alfonso Calzolari ITA Ezio Corlaita ITA Carlo Durando
1912 . ITA Ugo Agostoni ITA Giuseppe Santhia ITA Costante Girardengo
1911 . ITA Clemente Canepari ITA Vincenzo Borgarello ITA Carlo Durando
1910 . ITA Luigi Ganna ITA Pierino Albini ITA Alfredo Sivocci
1909 . ITA Eberardo Pavesi ITA Giuseppe Brambilla ITA Luigi Ganna