GP Castellón - Ruta de la Cerámica

GP Castellón - Ruta de la Cerámica 2024
21 Jan 2024
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 AUS Michael Matthews AUS Jayco Alula 33-117
2 FRA Pierre Gautherat FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 21-005
3 SPA Alexander Aranburu Deba SPA Movistar 28-124
4 SPA David Gonzalez Lopez SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27-335
5 ITA Stefano Oldani ITA Cofidis 26-011
6 BEL Jenthe Biermans BEL Arkéa - B&B Hotels 28-083
7 SPA Pau Miquel Delgado SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 23-154
8 BEL Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto - Dstny 30-058
9 BEL Lennert Teugels BEL Bingoal - WB 30-287
10 FRA Bryan Coquard FRA Cofidis 31-271
11 ITA Marco Tizza ITA Bingoal - WB 31-350
12 SPA Joan Bou Company SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 27-005
13 ITA Davide De Pretto ITA Jayco Alula 21-277
14 DEN Anthon Charmig DEN Astana Qazaqstan 25-302
15 SPA Xabier Berasategi Garmendia SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 23-288
16 SPA Gotzon Martin Sanz SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 27-341
17 FRA Damien Touzé FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 27-198
18 VEN Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27-077
19 BEL Sander De Pestel BEL Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 25-102
20 ITA Filippo Baroncini ITA UAE Team Emirates 23-148
21 BEL Johan Meens BEL Bingoal - WB 24-198
22 FRA Mathis Le Berre FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 22-280
23 ZWE Jakob Söderqvist ZWE 20-235
24 ITA Davide Piganzoli ITA Team Polti - Kometa 21-197
25 SPA Joel Nicolau Beltran SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 26-029
26 DEN Mikkel Bjerg DEN UAE Team Emirates 25-079
27 FRA Damien Girard FRA 22-038
28 SPA Alex Martin Gutierrez SPA Team Polti - Kometa 23-362
29 BEL Brent Van Moer BEL Lotto - Dstny 26-009
30 FRA Clément Alleno FRA Burgos - BH 23-105
31 ITA Andrea Garosio ITA Team Polti - Kometa 30-223
32 MON Victor Langellotti MON Burgos - BH 28-228
33 SPA Jonathan Lastra Martinez SPA Cofidis 30-232
34 SPA Pablo Torres Arias SPA
35 SPA Ivan Cobo Cayon SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 24-019
36 SPA Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 26-054
37 SPA Javier Romo Oliver SPA Movistar 25-015
38 SPA Pelayo Sanchez Mayo SPA Movistar 23-300
39 FRA Alex Baudin FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 22-241
40 ITA Andrea Vendrame ITA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 29-185
41 SPA Igor Arrieta Lizarraga SPA UAE Team Emirates 21-044
42 BEL Liam Slock BEL Lotto - Dstny 23-125
43 BEL Arjen Livyns BEL Lotto - Dstny 29-142
44 FRA Anthony Perez FRA Cofidis 32-274
45 SPA Oier Lazkano Lopez SPA Movistar 24-075
46 DUI Johannes Adamietz DUI Lotto - Dstny 25-242
47 DUI Felix Engelhardt DUI Jayco Alula 23-155
48 SPA Joseba Lopez SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23-322
49 BEL Amaury Capiot BEL Arkéa - B&B Hotels 30-210
50 FRA Thomas Bonnet FRA TotalEngergies 25-130
51 FRA Valentin Retailleau FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 23-217
52 FRA Alexis Vuillermoz FRA TotalEngergies 35-234
53 NOR Martin Tjotta NOR
54 FRA Jordan Labrosse FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 21-128
55 LUX Mats Wenzel LUX 21-033
56 SPA Eduard Prades Reverter SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 36-165
57 SPA Jesus Ezquerra Muela SPA Burgos - BH 33-113
58 FRA Andrea Mifsud FRA 24-238
59 KAZ Vadim Pronskiy KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 25-231
60 BEL Ben Hermans BEL Cofidis 37-227
61 SPA Carlos Canal SPA Movistar 22-207
62 SPA Antonio Angulo Sampedro SPA Burgos - BH 31-338
63 FRA Thomas Gachignard FRA TotalEngergies 23-157
64 ITA Davide De Cassan ITA Team Polti - Kometa 22-017
65 IRL Edward "Eddie" Dunbar IRL Jayco Alula 27-142
66 SLO Luka Mezgec SLO Jayco Alula 35-208
67 COL Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia COL Team Polti - Kometa 29-054
68 DUI Niklas Behrens DUI
69 ITA Matteo Milan ITA 20-364
70 ITA Luca Mozzato ITA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 25-340
71 SPA Javier Serrano Rodriguez SPA Team Polti - Kometa 22-279
72 BEL Kenneth Van Rooy BEL Bingoal - WB 30-105
73 DEN Patrick Frydkjaer DEN
74 POL Lukasz Owsian POL Arkéa - B&B Hotels 33-331
75 SPA Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27-245
76 KAZ Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 23-278
77 FRA Julien Simon FRA TotalEngergies 38-109
78 SPA Ander Okamika Bengoetxea SPA Burgos - BH 30-294
79 SPA Julen Amezqueta Moreno SPA 30-162
80 SPA Unai Esparza Garin SPA
81 IRL Liam O'Brien IRL
82 FRA Jonathan Couanon FRA 26-288
83 FRA Thomas Champion FRA Cofidis 24-135
84 SPA Fernando Barcelo Aragon SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 28-015
85 GRE Georgios Bouglas GRE Burgos - BH 33-065
86 AUS Jarrad Drizners AUS Lotto - Dstny 24-235
87 BEL Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto - Dstny 37-076
88 BEL Cériel Desal BEL Bingoal - WB 24-093
89 BEL Axandre Van Petegem BEL 22-008
90 SPA Arnau Gilabert Vilaplana SPA
91 FRA Melvin Crommelinck FRA
92 SPA Asier Pablo Gonzalez Quintana SPA
93 SPA Nicolas Alustiza Goenaga SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 21-017
94 BEL Loïc Vliegen BEL Bingoal - WB 30-032
95 SPA Sergi Darder Gari SPA
96 KAZ Nicolas Vinokourov KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 21-198
97 KAZ Daniil Marukhin KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 24-342
98 SPA Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez SPA Team Polti - Kometa 27-323
99 SPA Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 24-171
100 SPA Iker Bonillo Martin SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 20-196
101 SPA Francisco Galvan SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 26-051
102 KAZ Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 27-247
103 NED Jan Maas (1996) NED Jayco Alula 27-337
104 DEN Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Jayco Alula 34-199
105 KAZ Anton Kuzmin KAZ Astana Qazaqstan 27-062
106 FRA Jean-Louis Le Ny FRA 25-357
107 FRA Emilien Jeanniere FRA TotalEngergies 25-117
108 FRA Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli FRA 25-235
109 FRA Paul Hennequin FRA 21-043
110 FRA Alan Riou FRA Arkéa - B&B Hotels 26-294
111 NED Alex Molenaar NED 24-192
112 SPA Angel Fuentes Paniego SPA Burgos - BH 27-077
113 SPA Xavier Canellas Sanchez SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 26-311
114 SPA Antonio Pedrero SPA Movistar 32-090
115 SPA Sergio Samitier Samitier SPA Movistar 28-143
116 POR Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira POR UAE Team Emirates 27-138
117 SPA Antonio Soto SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 29-121
118 FRA Lucas Boniface FRA TotalEngergies 23-089
119 FRA Baptiste Vadic FRA TotalEngergies 21-281
120 BEL Jelle Vermoote BEL Bingoal - WB 22-145
121 BEL Duarte Marivoet BEL
122 SPA Gonzalo Arino Bolinches SPA
GP Castellón - Ruta de la Cerámica 2024
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
21.01 Eindstand Michael Matthews
Startlijst GP Castellón - Ruta de la Cerámica 2024
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Alex Molenaar NED 13 Jul 1999 1
Andrea Mifsud FRA 28 May 1999 1
Axandre Van Petegem BEL 13 Jan 2002 1
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli FRA 31 May 1998 1
Damien Girard FRA 14 Dec 2001 1
Jakob Söderqvist ZWE 31 May 2003 1
Jean-Louis Le Ny FRA 29 Jan 1998 1
Jonathan Couanon FRA 08 Apr 1997 1
Julen Amezqueta Moreno SPA 12 Aug 1993 1
Mats Wenzel LUX 19 Dec 2002 1
Matteo Milan ITA 22 Jan 2003 1
Paul Hennequin FRA 09 Dec 2002 1
Alan Riou FRA 02 Apr 1997 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Amaury Capiot BEL 25 Jun 1993 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Jenthe Biermans BEL 30 Oct 1995 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Luca Mozzato ITA 15 Feb 1998 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Lukasz Owsian POL 24 Feb 1990 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Mathis Le Berre FRA 16 Apr 2001 Arkéa - B&B Hotels 1
Anthon Charmig DEN 25 Mar 1998 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Anton Kuzmin KAZ 20 Nov 1996 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Daniil Marukhin KAZ 13 Feb 1999 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Gleb Brussenskiy KAZ 18 Apr 2000 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Nicolas Vinokourov KAZ 07 Jul 2002 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Vadim Pronskiy KAZ 04 Jun 1998 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Yevgeniy Gidich KAZ 19 May 1996 Astana Qazaqstan 1
Anthony Perez FRA 22 Apr 1991 Cofidis 1
Ben Hermans BEL 08 Jun 1986 Cofidis 1
Bryan Coquard FRA 25 Apr 1992 Cofidis 1
Jonathan Lastra Martinez SPA 03 Jun 1993 Cofidis 1
Stefano Oldani ITA 10 Jan 1998 Cofidis 1
Thomas Champion FRA 08 Sep 1999 Cofidis 1
Alex Baudin FRA 25 May 2001 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Andrea Vendrame ITA 20 Jul 1994 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Damien Touzé FRA 07 Jul 1996 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Jordan Labrosse FRA 15 Sep 2002 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Pierre Gautherat FRA 16 Jan 2003 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Sander De Pestel BEL 11 Oct 1998 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Valentin Retailleau FRA 18 Jun 2000 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Christopher Juul Jensen DEN 06 Jul 1989 Jayco Alula 1
Davide De Pretto ITA 19 Apr 2002 Jayco Alula 1
Edward "Eddie" Dunbar IRL 01 Sep 1996 Jayco Alula 1
Felix Engelhardt DUI 19 Aug 2000 Jayco Alula 1
Jan Maas (1996) NED 19 Feb 1996 Jayco Alula 1
Luka Mezgec SLO 27 Jun 1988 Jayco Alula 1
Michael Matthews AUS 26 Sep 1990 Jayco Alula 1
Alexander Aranburu Deba SPA 19 Sep 1995 Movistar 1
Antonio Pedrero SPA 23 Oct 1991 Movistar 1
Carlos Canal SPA 28 Jun 2001 Movistar 1
Javier Romo Oliver SPA 06 Jan 1999 Movistar 1
Oier Lazkano Lopez SPA 07 Nov 1999 Movistar 1
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo SPA 27 Mar 2000 Movistar 1
Sergio Samitier Samitier SPA 31 Aug 1995 Movistar 1
Alexis Vuillermoz FRA 01 Jun 1988 TotalEngergies 1
Baptiste Vadic FRA 15 Apr 2002 TotalEngergies 1
Emilien Jeanniere FRA 26 Sep 1998 TotalEngergies 1
Julien Simon FRA 04 Oct 1985 TotalEngergies 1
Lucas Boniface FRA 24 Oct 2000 TotalEngergies 1
Thomas Bonnet FRA 13 Sep 1998 TotalEngergies 1
Thomas Gachignard FRA 17 Aug 2000 TotalEngergies 1
Filippo Baroncini ITA 26 Aug 2000 UAE Team Emirates 1
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga SPA 08 Dec 2002 UAE Team Emirates 1
Mikkel Bjerg DEN 03 Nov 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Rui Felipe Alves Oliveira POR 05 Sep 1996 UAE Team Emirates 1
Ander Okamika Bengoetxea SPA 02 Apr 1993 Burgos - BH 1
Angel Fuentes Paniego SPA 05 Nov 1996 Burgos - BH 1
Antonio Angulo Sampedro SPA 18 Feb 1992 Burgos - BH 1
Clément Alleno FRA 08 Oct 2000 Burgos - BH 1
Georgios Bouglas GRE 17 Nov 1990 Burgos - BH 1
Jesus Ezquerra Muela SPA 30 Sep 1990 Burgos - BH 1
Victor Langellotti MON 07 Jun 1995 Burgos - BH 1
Antonio Soto SPA 22 Sep 1994 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Francisco Galvan SPA 01 Dec 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Ivan Cobo Cayon SPA 02 Jan 2000 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Pau Miquel Delgado SPA 20 Aug 2000 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Urko Berrade Fernandez SPA 28 Nov 1997 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
Alex Martin Gutierrez SPA 25 Jan 2000 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Andrea Garosio ITA 12 Jun 1993 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Davide De Cassan ITA 04 Jan 2002 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Davide Piganzoli ITA 08 Jul 2002 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez SPA 04 Mar 1996 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Javier Serrano Rodriguez SPA 17 Apr 2001 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia COL 28 Nov 1994 Team Polti - Kometa 1
Arjen Livyns BEL 01 Sep 1994 Lotto - Dstny 1
Brent Van Moer BEL 12 Jan 1998 Lotto - Dstny 1
Jarrad Drizners AUS 31 May 1999 Lotto - Dstny 1
Jasper De Buyst BEL 24 Nov 1993 Lotto - Dstny 1
Johannes Adamietz DUI 24 May 1998 Lotto - Dstny 1
Liam Slock BEL 18 Sep 2000 Lotto - Dstny 1
Thomas De Gendt BEL 06 Nov 1986 Lotto - Dstny 1
David Gonzalez Lopez SPA 21 Feb 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Eduard Prades Reverter SPA 09 Aug 1987 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Fernando Barcelo Aragon SPA 06 Jan 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Gorka Sorarrain Agirrezabala SPA 21 May 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Joel Nicolau Beltran SPA 23 Dec 1997 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Joseba Lopez SPA 05 Mar 2000 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria VEN 05 Nov 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Cériel Desal BEL 20 Oct 1999 Bingoal - WB 1
Jelle Vermoote BEL 29 Aug 2001 Bingoal - WB 1
Johan Meens BEL 07 Jul 1999 Bingoal - WB 1
Kenneth Van Rooy BEL 08 Oct 1993 Bingoal - WB 1
Lennert Teugels BEL 09 Apr 1993 Bingoal - WB 1
Loïc Vliegen BEL 20 Dec 1993 Bingoal - WB 1
Marco Tizza ITA 06 Feb 1992 Bingoal - WB 1
Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko SPA 03 Aug 1999 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Gotzon Martin Sanz SPA 15 Feb 1996 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Iker Bonillo Martin SPA 09 Jul 2003 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Joan Bou Company SPA 16 Jan 1997 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Nicolas Alustiza Goenaga SPA 04 Jan 2003 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia SPA 08 Apr 2000 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Xavier Canellas Sanchez SPA 16 Mar 1997 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2024 21.01 1.1 AUS Michael Matthews FRA Pierre Gautherat SPA Alexander Aranburu Deba