Jaén Paraiso Interior

Jaén Paraiso Interior 2024
12 Feb 2024
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 SPA Oier Lazkano Lopez SPA Movistar 24-097
2 FRA Bastien Tronchon FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 21-320
3 SLO Jan Tratnik SLO Visma | Lease A Bike 33-354
4 BEL Tim Wellens BEL UAE Team Emirates 32-278
5 FRA Nicolas Prodhomme FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 27-011
6 USA Sepp Kuss USA Visma | Lease A Bike 29-152
7 POL Michal Kwiatkowski POL INEOS Grenadiers 33-255
8 SPA Carlos Canal SPA Movistar 22-229
9 BEL Cédric Beullens BEL Lotto - Dstny 27-016
10 SPA Marc Soler Gimenez SPA UAE Team Emirates 30-082
11 ITA Gianluca Brambilla ITA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 36-174
12 SPA Ivan Romeo Abad SPA Movistar 20-180
13 SPA Pablo Castrillo SPA Equipo Kern Pharma 23-041
14 SPA José Manuel Diaz Gallego SPA Burgos - BH 29-025
15 ITA Andrea Vendrame ITA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 29-207
16 SPA Fernando Barcelo Aragon SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 28-037
17 GBR Mark Donovan GBR Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 24-315
18 ITA Alessandro Covi ITA UAE Team Emirates 25-137
19 SPA Carlos Rodriguez Cano SPA INEOS Grenadiers 23-010
20 SPA Juan Ayuso Pesquera SPA UAE Team Emirates 21-149
21 SPA Omar Fraile Matarranz SPA INEOS Grenadiers 33-210
22 ITA Filippo Conca ITA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 25-143
23 OOS Gregor Mühlberger OOS Movistar 29-314
24 SPA Joel Nicolau Beltran SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 26-051
25 SPA Igor Arrieta Lizarraga SPA UAE Team Emirates 21-066
26 FRA Valentin Retailleau FRA Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 23-239
27 SPA Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez SPA Movistar 29-179
28 SPA Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA Movistar 28-084
29 SPA Luis Angel Mate Mardonas SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 39-326
30 BEL Ward Van Hoof BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 24-300
31 SPA David Gonzalez Lopez SPA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27-357
32 SPA David De La Cruz Melgarejo SPA Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 34-282
33 SPA Gotzon Martin Sanz SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 27-363
34 ERI Amanuel Gebrezgabihier Egerzeigzaarhka ERI 29-179
35 NED Mathijs Paasschens NED Lotto - Dstny 27-331
36 SPA Sinuhe Fernandez Rodriguez SPA Burgos - BH 23-242
37 BEL Toon Clynhens BEL Team Flanders - Baloise 23-003
38 URU Antonio Eric Fagundez URU Burgos - BH 25-177
39 ARG Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Lotto - Dstny 32-244
40 BEL Sébastien Grignard BEL Lotto - Dstny 24-289
41 SPA Mikel Iturria Segurola SPA Euskaltel - Euskadi 31-333
42 GBR Ben Turner GBR INEOS Grenadiers 28-364
43 ECU Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez ECU Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 27-347
44 BEL Sander De Pestel BEL Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 25-124
45 BEL Wout Van Aert BEL Visma | Lease A Bike 29-150
Jaén Paraiso Interior 2024
Datum Rit Winnaar Leider Punten Berg
12.02 Eindstand Oier Lazkano Lopez
Startlijst Jaén Paraiso Interior 2024
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Amanuel Gebrezgabihier Egerzeigzaarhka ERI 17 Aug 1994 1
Andrea Vendrame ITA 20 Jul 1994 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Bastien Tronchon FRA 29 Mar 2002 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Nicolas Prodhomme FRA 01 Feb 1997 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Sander De Pestel BEL 11 Oct 1998 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Valentin Retailleau FRA 18 Jun 2000 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1
Ben Turner GBR 13 Feb 1995 INEOS Grenadiers 2
Carlos Rodriguez Cano SPA 02 Feb 2001 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Michal Kwiatkowski POL 02 Jun 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Omar Fraile Matarranz SPA 17 Jul 1990 INEOS Grenadiers 1
Carlos Canal SPA 28 Jun 2001 Movistar 1
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez SPA 17 Aug 1994 Movistar 3
Gregor Mühlberger OOS 04 Apr 1994 Movistar 1
Ivan Garcia Cortina SPA 20 Nov 1995 Movistar 1
Ivan Romeo Abad SPA 16 Aug 2003 Movistar 1
Oier Lazkano Lopez SPA 07 Nov 1999 Movistar 2
Jan Tratnik SLO 23 Feb 1990 Visma | Lease A Bike 1
Sepp Kuss USA 13 Sep 1994 Visma | Lease A Bike 1
Wout Van Aert BEL 15 Sep 1994 Visma | Lease A Bike 1
Alessandro Covi ITA 28 Sep 1998 UAE Team Emirates 1
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga SPA 08 Dec 2002 UAE Team Emirates 1
Juan Ayuso Pesquera SPA 16 Sep 2002 UAE Team Emirates 1
Marc Soler Gimenez SPA 22 Nov 1993 UAE Team Emirates 1
Tim Wellens BEL 10 May 1991 UAE Team Emirates 3
Antonio Eric Fagundez URU 19 Aug 1998 Burgos - BH 1
José Manuel Diaz Gallego SPA 18 Jan 1995 Burgos - BH 2
Sinuhe Fernandez Rodriguez SPA 15 Jun 2000 Burgos - BH 1
Pablo Castrillo SPA 02 Jan 2001 Equipo Kern Pharma 1
David De La Cruz Melgarejo SPA 06 May 1989 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Filippo Conca ITA 22 Sep 1998 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Gianluca Brambilla ITA 22 Aug 1987 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Mark Donovan GBR 03 Apr 1999 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Cédric Beullens BEL 27 Jan 1997 Lotto - Dstny 1
Eduardo Sepulveda ARG 13 Jun 1991 Lotto - Dstny 1
Mathijs Paasschens NED 18 Mar 1996 Lotto - Dstny 1
Sébastien Grignard BEL 29 Apr 1999 Lotto - Dstny 1
David Gonzalez Lopez SPA 21 Feb 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Fernando Barcelo Aragon SPA 06 Jan 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez ECU 02 Mar 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Joel Nicolau Beltran SPA 23 Dec 1997 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1
Toon Clynhens BEL 09 Feb 2001 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Ward Van Hoof BEL 18 Apr 1999 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Gotzon Martin Sanz SPA 15 Feb 1996 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Luis Angel Mate Mardonas SPA 23 Mar 1984 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2
Mikel Iturria Segurola SPA 16 Mar 1992 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Erelijst