Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20221.1Juan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Andrea Piccolo (ITA)Wilco Kelderman (NED)
20211.1Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Giovanni Aleotti (ITA)Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)
20201.1Damiano Caruso (ITA)Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Eduard Prades Reverter (SPA)
20191.1Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Alexander Aranburu Deba (SPA)Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA)
20181.1Alexander Aranburu Deba (SPA)Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)
20171.1Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)José Herrada Lopez (SPA)
20161.1Diego Ulissi (ITA)Simon Yates (GBR)José Herrada Lopez (SPA)
20151.1Nacer Bouhanni (FRA)Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (SPA)Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)
20141.1Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Luca Chirico (ITA)Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (SPA)
20131.1Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (SPA)Armindo Fonseca (FRA)Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel (SPA)
20121.1Giovanni Visconti (ITA)Danilo Di Luca (ITA)Enrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)
20111.1Juan Jose Lobato del Valle (SPA)Stéphane Poulhiès (FRA)Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)
20101.1Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Andrea Piechele (ITA)Francisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)
20091.1Koldo Fernandez de Larrea (SPA)Juan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Mikel Gaztañaga Etcheverria (SPA)
20081.1Reinier Honig (NED)Koldo Fernandez de Larrea (SPA)Enrique Mata Cabello (SPA)
20071.1Vicente Reynes Mimo (SPA)Takashi Miyazawa (JPN)José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)
20061.1Mikel Gaztañaga Etcheverria (SPA)Carlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Javier Benitez Pomares (SPA)
20051.1David Fernandez Domingo (SPA)Ruben Lobato Elvira (SPA)David Herrero Llorente (SPA)
20041.3Gert Vanderaerden (BEL)Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Javier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)
20031.3Roberto Lozano Montero (SPA)Martin Elmiger (ZWI)Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)
2002Martin Elmiger (ZWI)Pavel Brutt (RUS)Jan Hruska (CZE)
2001Alessandro Bertolini (ITA)Francisco Cabello Luque (SPA)Koos Moerenhout (NED)
2000Cesar Garcia Calvo (SPA)Alessandro Bertolini (ITA)Rafael Diaz Justo (SPA)
1999Jesper Skibby (DEN)Michel Lafis (ZWE)Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)
1998Marcel Wust (DUI)Jeremy Hunt (GBR)Oscar Freire Gomez (SPA)
1997Jeremy Hunt (GBR)Angel Edo Alsina (SPA)Sergei Smetanine (RUS)
1996Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez (SPA)Sergei Smetanine (RUS)Angel Edo Alsina (SPA)
1995Miika Hietanen (FIN)Manuel Fernandez Gines (SPA)Christian Henn (DUI)
1994Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes (POR)Juan Carlos Gonzalez Salvador (SPA)José Rodriguez Garcia (SPA)
1992Mathieu Hermans (NED)Johan Museeuw (BEL)Mario Manzoni (ITA)
1991Adri van der Poel (NED)Johnny Weltz (DEN)Juan Carlos Gonzalez Salvador (SPA)
1990Victor Gonzalo Guirao (SPA)Julio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Jean-Pierre Heynderickx (BEL)
1989John Talen (NED)Edwin Bafcop (BEL)Casimiro Moreda Garcia Tizon (SPA)
1988José-Luis Villanueva Orihuela (SPA)Peter Huyghe (BEL)Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)
1987Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)Andoni Balboa Rico (SPA)Casimiro Moreda Garcia Tizon (SPA)
1985Antonio Esparza Sanz (SPA)Mathieu Hermans (NED)Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)
1984Jésus Guzman Delgado (SPA)Julio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Sabino Angoitia Gastelu (SPA)
1983Carlos Hernandez Bailo (SPA)Faustino Cueli Arce (SPA)Jesus Blanco Villar (SPA)
1982Juan Carlos Alonso Deteano (SPA)José Luis Lopez Cerron (SPA)Felipe Yanez de la Torre (SPA)
1981Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)Angel Camarillo Llorens (SPA)
1980Felipe Yanez de la Torre (SPA)Hector Raul Rondan (URU)Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana (SPA)