Coppa Agostoni, ITA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20221.1Sjoerd Bax (NED)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Andrea Piccolo (ITA)
20211.1Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Matteo Trentin (ITA)Alessandro Covi (ITA)
20191.1Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS)
20181.1Gianni Moscon (ITA)Rein Taaramäe (EST)Enrico Gasparotto (ITA)
20171.1Michael Albasini (ZWI)Marco Canola (ITA)Francesco Gavazzi (ITA)
20161.1Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)Diego Ulissi (ITA)Francesco Gavazzi (ITA)
20151.1Davide Rebellin (ITA)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA)
20141.1Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Grega Bole (SLO)Simone Ponzi (ITA)
20131.1Filippo Pozzato (ITA)Simone Ponzi (ITA)Marco Zamparella (ITA)
20121.1Emanuele Sella (ITA)Fortunato Baliani (ITA)Danilo Di Luca (ITA)
20111.1Sacha Modolo (ITA)Simone Ponzi (ITA)Oscar Gatto (ITA)
20101.1Francesco Gavazzi (ITA)Mauro Santambrogio (ITA)Luca Paolini (ITA)
20091.1Giovanni Visconti (ITA)Mauro Santambrogio (ITA)Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)
20081.1Linus Gerdemann (DUI)Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Christian Pfannberger (OOS)
20071.1Alessandro Bertolini (ITA)Christian Pfannberger (OOS)Luca Mazzanti (ITA)
20061.1Alessandro Bertolini (ITA)Andrea Tonti (ITA)Franco Pellizotti (ITA)
20051.1Paolo Valoti (ITA)Leonardo Giordani (ITA)Stefano Cavallari (ITA)
20041.2Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Dario Frigo (ITA)Gonzalo Bayarri Esteve (SPA)
20031.2Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Cristian Moreni (ITA)Oscar Mason (ITA)
2002Laurent Jalabert (FRA)Gianni Faresin (ITA)Massimo GIunti (ITA)
2001Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Jan Ullrich (DUI)Gianluca Tonetti (ITA)
2000Jan Ullrich (DUI)Denis Lunghi (ITA)Filippo Simeoni (ITA)
1999Massimo Donati (ITA)Alberto Elli (ITA)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)
1998Andrea Tafi (ITA)Mirko Celestino (ITA)Emanuele Lupi (ITA)
1997Massimo Apollonio (ITA)Biagio Conte (ITA)Giovanni Lombardi (ITA)
1996Filippo Casagrande (ITA)Alberto Elli (ITA)Piotr Ugrumov (RUS)
1995Gianni Bugno (ITA)Stefano Della Santa (ITA)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)
1994Oscar Pellicioli (ITA)Giorgio Furlan (ITA)Massimo Ghirotto (ITA)
1993Davide Cassani (ITA)Marco Giovannetti (ITA)Massimo Ghirotto (ITA)
1992Stefano Colage (ITA)Giorgio Furlan (ITA)Massimo Ghirotto (ITA)
1991Davide Cassani (ITA)Charly Mottet (FRA)Roberto Gusmeroli (ITA)
1990Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)Francesco Cesarini (ITA)Maurizio Vandelli (ITA)
1989Dimitri Konyshev (URS)Rolf Sörensen (DEN)Emmanuelle Bombini (ITA)
1988Gianni Bugno (ITA)Massimo Ghirotto (ITA)Francesco Cesarini (ITA)
1987Bruno Leali (ITA)Alberto Elli (ITA)Emmanuelle Bombini (ITA)
1986Marino Amadori (ITA)Heinz Imboden (ZWI)Claudio Corti (ITA)
1985Acacio Da Silva Mora (POR)Claudio Corti (ITA)Urs Zimmermann (ZWI)
1984Franco Chioccioli (ITA)Serge Demierre (ZWI)Claudio Corti (ITA)
1983Alfons De Wolf (BEL)Roberto Ceruti (ITA)Claudio Savini (ITA)
1982Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Francesco Moser (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)
1981Francesco Moser (ITA)Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)Juan Fernandez Martin (SPA)
1980Tommy Prim (ZWE)Wladimiro Panizza (ITA)Bruno Wolfer (ZWI)
1979Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)Francesco Moser (ITA)Alfredo Chinetti (ITA)
1978Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)
1977Francesco Moser (ITA)Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)Enrico Paolini (ITA)
1976Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)Frans Verbeeck (BEL)Francesco Moser (ITA)
1975Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)Freddy Maertens (BEL)Frans Van Looy (BEL)
1974Felice Gimondi (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)
1973Arnaldo Caverzasi (ITA)Giacinto Santambrogio (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)
1972Mauro Simonetti (ITA)Claudio Michelotto (ITA)Tomas Pettersson (ZWE)
1971Franco Bitossi (ITA)Willy De Geest (BEL)Roger Pingeon (FRA)
1970Eddy Merckx (BEL)Costantino "Tino" Conti (ITA)Marino Basso (ITA)
1969Franco Bitossi (ITA)Jean-Pierre Monsere (BEL)Gerben Karstens (NED)
1968Claudio Michelotto (ITA)Martin Van Den Bossche (BEL)Bruno Mealli (ITA)
1967Franco Bitossi (ITA)Bernard Guyot (FRA)Michele Dancelli (ITA)
1966Felice Gimondi (ITA)Eddy Merckx (BEL)Franco Bitossi (ITA)
1965Tommaso De Pra (ITA)Roger Pingeon (FRA)Giuseppe Fezzardi (ITA)
1964Italo Zilioli (ITA)Bruno Mealli (ITA)Adriano Passuello (ITA)
1963Jaime Alomar Florit (SPA)Vito Taccone (ITA)Graziano Battistini (ITA)
1961Giovanni Bettinelli (ITA)Giuseppe Fallarini (ITA)Ercole Baldini (ITA)
1960Pietro Chiodini (ITA)Amico Ippoliti (ITA)Cleto Maule (ITA)
1959Michele Gismondi (ITA)Rino Benedetti (ITA)Giuliano Natucci (ITA)
1958Giacobbe Boggian (ITA)Dino Liviero (ITA)Vittorio Poiano (ITA)
1957Carlo Zorzoli (ITA)Gabriele Scappini (ITA)Aurelio Cestari (ITA)
1956Silvano Tessari (ITA)Luciano Mai (ITA)Ezio Pizzoglio (ITA)
1955Lino Pizzoferrato (ITA)Pierino Baffi (ITA)Giuliano Michelon (ITA)
1954Aldo Moser (ITA)Giuseppe Calvi (ITA)Annibale Brasola (ITA)
1953Andrea Barro (ITA)Pierino Baffi (ITA)Tranquillo Scudellaro (ITA)
1952Ezio Bicocca (ITA)Agostino Coletto (ITA)Pietro Giudici (ITA)
1951Renzo Accordi (ITA)Spirito Godio (ITA)Ampelio Rossi (ITA)
1950Giorgio Albani (ITA)Umberto Drei (ITA)Fiorenzo Crippa (ITA)
1949Antonio Ausenda (ITA)Nello Sforacchi (ITA)Giorgio Albani (ITA)
1948Luigi Malabrocca (ITA)Aldo Tosi (ITA)Alberto Roggi (ITA)
1947Franco Fanti (ITA)Donato Zampini (ITA)Turchemeis Zanettini (ITA)
1946Luigi Casola (ITA)Antonio Covolo (ITA)Salvatore Crippa (ITA)
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
3Franco Bitossi1967-1971
2Alessandro Bertolini2006-2007
2Francesco Casagrande2001-2003
2Gianni Bugno1988-1995
2Davide Cassani1991-1993
2Giuseppe Saronni1978-1982
2Francesco Moser1977-1981
2Roger De Vlaeminck1975-1976
2Felice Gimondi1966-1974
1Sjoerd Bax2022-2022
Meeste podiums
# Coureur Periode
6Franco Bitossi1966-1974
5Francesco Moser1976-1982
4Francesco Casagrande1995-2003
4Massimo Ghirotto1988-1994
3Francesco Gavazzi2010-2017
3Simone Ponzi2011-2014
3Alberto Elli1987-1999
3Claudio Corti1984-1986
3Gianbattista Baronchelli1977-1981
3Roger De Vlaeminck1974-1976