Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20221.PSDavide Ballerini (ITA)Corbin Strong (NZL)Stefano Oldani (ITA)
20211.PSRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Alessandro Covi (ITA)Fausto Masnada (ITA)
20191.1Phil Bauhaus (DUI)Simone Consonni (ITA)Imerio Cima (ITA)
20181.1Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)Manuel Belletti (ITA)Paolo Simion (ITA)
20171.1Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)Guillaume Boivin (CDN)Sacha Modolo (ITA)
20161.1Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Nicola Ruffoni (ITA)Paolo Simion (ITA)
20151.1Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)Mauro Finetto (ITA)Matteo Trentin (ITA)
20141.1Elia Viviani (ITA)Filippo Pozzato (ITA)Simone Ponzi (ITA)
20131.1Sacha Modolo (ITA)Roberto Ferrari (ITA)Filippo Baggio (ITA)
20121.1Sacha Modolo (ITA)Sonny Colbrelli (ITA)Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (ARG)
20111.1Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Manuel Belletti (ITA)Giovanni Visconti (ITA)
20101.1Manuel Belletti (ITA)Danilo Hondo (DUI)Mark Cavendish (GBR)
20091.1Luca Paolini (ITA)Danilo Hondo (DUI)Enrico Gasparotto (ITA)
20081.1Stephen Cummings (GBR)Luca Celli (ITA)Vladislav Borisov (RUS)
20071.1Danilo Napolitano (ITA)Paride Grillo (ITA)Robert Hunter (ZAF)
20061.1Danilo Napolitano (ITA)Giosuè Bonomi (ITA)Luca Paolini (ITA)
20051.1Danilo Napolitano (ITA)Graeme Brown (AUS)Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)
20041.3Angelo Furlan (ITA)Fred Rodriguez (USA)Giosuè Bonomi (ITA)
20031.3Sergio Barbero (ITA)Massimo Giunti (ITA)Sergej Matveyev (UKR)
2002Daniele Nardello (ITA)Gianluca Bortolami (ITA)Matteo Tosatto (ITA)
2001Paolo Valoti (ITA)Dario Andriotto (ITA)Denis Lunghi (ITA)
2000Romans Vainsteins (LAT)Raimundas Rumsas (LTU)Giovanni Lombardi (ITA)
1999Giancarlo Raimondi (ITA)Giovanni Lombardi (ITA)Romans Vainsteins (LAT)
1998Fabio Sacchi (ITA)Alberto Elli (ITA)Daniele Nardello (ITA)
1997Gianluca Bortolami (ITA)Stefano Zanini (ITA)Marco Lietti (ITA)
1996Fabio Baldato (ITA)Andrea Ferrigato (ITA)Giovanni Lombardi (ITA)
1995Stefano Zanini (ITA)Alessio Di Basco (ITA)Gabriele Missaglia (ITA)
1994Bruno Cenghialta (ITA)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Andrea Tafi (ITA)
1993Rolf Sörensen (DEN)Fabio Roscioli (ITA)Franco Ballerini (ITA)
1992Charly Mottet (FRA)Giancarlo Perini (ITA)Alberto Elli (ITA)
1991Giorgio Furlan (ITA)Alessandro Giannelli (ITA)Andrei Tchmil (URS)
1990Davide Cassani (ITA)Rolf Sörensen (DEN)Massimiliano Lelli (ITA)
1989Rolf Sörensen (DEN)Cesare Cipollini (ITA)Stefano Colage (ITA)
1988Guido Bontempi (ITA)Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)Gianni Bugno (ITA)
1987Guido Bontempi (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)
1986Roberto Gaggioli (ITA)Claudio Corti (ITA)Marco Bergamo (ITA)
1985Johan van der Velde (NED)Moreno Argentin (ITA)Giovanni Mantovani (1955) (ITA)
1984Vittorio Algeri (ITA)Silvano Contini (ITA)Daniele Caroli (ITA)
1983Palmiro Masciarelli (ITA)Maurizio Piovani (ITA)Rudy Pevenage (BEL)
1982Silvano Contini (ITA)Palmiro Masciarelli (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)
1981Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Giovanni Mantovani (1955) (ITA)Francesco Moser (ITA)
1980Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Alf Segersall (ZWE)Alfons De Wolf (BEL)
1979Valerio Lualdi (ITA)Ottavio Crepaldi (ITA)Francesco Moser (ITA)
1978Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)Alfredo Chinetti (ITA)Wladimiro Panizza (ITA)
1977Carmelo Barone (ITA)Wladimiro Panizza (ITA)Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)
1976Franco Bitossi (ITA)Francesco Moser (ITA)Wladimiro Panizza (ITA)
1975Enrico Paolini (ITA)Fausto Bertoglio (ITA)Giacinto Santambrogio (ITA)
1974Francesco Moser (ITA)Fabrizio Fabbri (ITA)Valerio Lualdi (ITA)
1973Felice Gimondi (ITA)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)Enrico Paolini (ITA)
1972Marino Basso (ITA)Patrick Sercu (BEL)Wilmo Francioni (ITA)
1971Virgilio Levati (ITA)Patrick Sercu (BEL)Wilmo Francioni (ITA)
1970Pietro Guerra (ITA)Giuseppe Beghetto (ITA)Marino Basso (ITA)
1969Giacinto Santambrogio (ITA)Giancarlo Polidori (ITA)Adriano Passuello (ITA)
1968Franco Bitossi (ITA)Luciano Armani (ITA)Roberto Ballini (ITA)
1967Vittorio Adorni (ITA)Michele Dancelli (ITA)Felice Gimondi (ITA)
1966Raffaele Marcoli (ITA)Dino Zandegu (ITA)Michele Dancelli (ITA)
1965Adriano Durante (ITA)Michele Dancelli (ITA)Franco Cribiori (ITA)
1964Gianni Motta (ITA)Franco Cribiori (ITA)Luciano Galbo (ITA)
1963Aldo Moser (ITA)Adriano Durante (ITA)Vito Taccone (ITA)
1962Pierino Baffi (ITA)Nino Defilippis (ITA)Giovanni Garau (ITA)
1961Arturo Sabbadin (ITA)Arnaldo Pambianco (ITA)Giuliano Bernardele (ITA)
1960Giuseppe Fallarini (ITA)Alberto Assirelli (ITA)Ezio Pizzoglio (ITA)
1959Noè Conti (ITA)Michele Gismondi (ITA)Diego Ronchini (ITA)
1958Rik Van Looy (BEL)Frans Van Looveren (1933) (BEL)Dullio Taddeucci (ITA)
1957Rik Van Looy (BEL)Silvano Ciampi (ITA)Jozef Schils (BEL)
1956Vasco Modena (ITA)Fausto Coppi (ITA)Pierino Baffi (ITA)
1955Renato Ponzini (ITA)Cleto Maule (ITA)Luciano Maggini (ITA)
1954Fausto Coppi (ITA)Giancarlo Astrua (ITA)Angelo Conterno (ITA)
1953Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) (ITA) () ()
1953Giorgio Albani (ITA) ()Mario Piazzon (ITA)
1952Primo Volpi (ITA)Danilo Barozzi (ITA)Adolfo Grosso (ITA)
1951Luigi Casola (ITA)Alfredo Martini (ITA)Louison Bobet (FRA)
1950Fiorenzo Crippa (ITA)Alfredo Martini (ITA)Loretto Petrucci (ITA)
1949Mario Ricci (ITA)Sergio Maggini (ITA)Bruno Pontisso (ITA)
1948Virgilio Salimbeni (ITA)Giorgio Cargioli (ITA)Leo Castellucci (ITA)
1947Mario Ricci (ITA)Sergio Maggini (ITA)Egidio Feruglio (ITA)
1946Osvaldo Bailo (ITA)Angelo Brignole (ITA)Mario Ricci (ITA)
1945Sergio Maggini (ITA)Guerrino Tomasoni (ITA)Secondo Barisone (ITA)
1944Oreste Conte (ITA)Michele Motta (ITA)Athos Guizzardi (ITA)
1942Glauco Servadei (ITA)Pietro Chiappini (ITA)Luciano Succi (ITA)
1941Severino Canavesi (ITA)Mario De Benedetti (ITA)Mario Ricci (ITA)
1940Aldo Bini (ITA)Cino Cinelli (ITA)Adolfo Leoni (ITA)
1939Adolfo Leoni (ITA)Fausto Coppi (ITA)Pierino Favalli (ITA)
1938Cino Cinelli (ITA)Severino Canavesi (ITA)Adolfo Leoni (ITA)
1937Francesco Albani (ITA)Faustino Montesi (ITA)Pietro Rimoldi (ITA)
1936Enrico Mollo (ITA)Pietro Rimoldi (ITA)Carlo Romanatti (ITA)
1935Gino Bartali (ITA)Aldo Bini (ITA)Rinaldo Gerini (ITA)
1934Pietro Rimoldi (ITA)Bernardo Rogora (ITA)Severino Canavesi (ITA)
1933Fausto "Bruno" Negri" (ITA)Pietro Rimoldi (ITA)Bernardo Rogora (ITA)
1932Marco Giuntelli (ITA)Antonio Fraccaroli (ITA)Carlo Bori (ITA)
1931X (-) () ()
1930Eugenio Gestri (ITA)Aldo Canazza (ITA)Fabio Battesini (ITA)
1929Allegro Grandi (ITA)Ambrogio Enrico Morelli (ITA)Felice Gremo (ITA)
1928Carlo Galluzzi (ITA)Mario Bianchi (1905) (ITA)Federico Gay (ITA)
1927Giuseppe Pancera (ITA)Allegro Grandi (ITA)Pio Caimmi (ITA)
1926Giuseppe Pancera (ITA)Giovanni Tizzoni (ITA)Aldo Bertolotti (ITA)
1925Luigi Mainetti (ITA)Domenico Piemontesi (ITA)Giuseppe Pancera (ITA)
1924Alfredo Dinale (ITA)Oreste Cignoli (ITA)Pietro Cevini (ITA)
1923Liberio Ferrario (ITA)Mario Bianchi (1923) (ITA)Giuseppe Zenone (ITA)
1922Liberio Ferrario (ITA)Serafino Dossena (ITA)Piero "Pierino" Rattone" (ITA)
1921Angelo Testa (ITA)Gaetano Garavaglia (ITA)Pietro Casati (ITA)
1920Giovanni Tragella (ITA)Marcello Berti (ITA)Giuseppe Villa (ITA)
1919Ruggero Ferrario (ITA)Ugo Bianchi (ITA)Primo Magnani (ITA)
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
3Danilo Napolitano2005-2007
2Sonny Colbrelli2017-2018
2Sacha Modolo2012-2013
2Rolf Sörensen1989-1993
2Guido Bontempi1987-1988
2Giuseppe Saronni1980-1981
2Franco Bitossi1968-1976
2Rik Van Looy1957-1958
2Mario Ricci1947-1949
2Giuseppe Pancera1926-1927
Meeste podiums
# Coureur Periode
4Francesco Moser1974-1981
4Mario Ricci1941-1949
4Pietro Rimoldi1933-1937
3Manuel Belletti2010-2018
3Sonny Colbrelli2012-2018
3Sacha Modolo2012-2017
3Danilo Napolitano2005-2007
3Giovanni Lombardi1996-2000
3Rolf Sörensen1989-1993
3Wladimiro Panizza1976-1978