Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POL
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20222.2Timo Kielich (BEL)Tomasz Budzinski (POL)Matus Stocek (SVK)
20212.2Jan Barta (CZE)Jakub Toupalik (CZE)Casper van Uden (NED)
20202.2Stanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Sylwester Janiszewski (POL)Itmar Einhorn (ISR)
20192.2Norman Vahtra (EST)Patryk Stosz (POL)Jason Van Dalen (NED)
20182.2Sylwester Janiszewski (POL)Maciej Paterski (POL)Aaron Van Poucke (BEL)
20172.2Mateusz Komar (POL)Pawel Cieslik (POL)Adam Stachowiac (POL)
20162.2Yauheni Sobal (BLR)Timur Maleev (UKR)Jasper Hamelink (NED)
20152.2Johim Ariesen (NED)Pawel Franczak (POL)Vitaliy Buts (UKR)
20142.1Kamil Zielinski (POL)Mirko Tedeschi (ITA)Davide Ballerini (ITA)
20132.1Vitaliy Popkov (UKR)Jiri Hudecek (CZE)Stefan Schäfer (DUI)
20122.1Mariusz Witecki (POL)Bartosz Huzarski (POL)Adam Pierzga (POL)
20112.1Marcin Sapa (POL)Oleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)Roman Bronis (SVK)
20102.1Jacek Morajko (POL)Pasquale Muto (ITA)Stefan Schäfer (DUI)
20092.1Artur Krol (POL)Andriy Grivko (UKR)Radoslaw Romanik (POL)
20082.1Lukasz Bodnar (POL)Denys Kostyuk (UKR)Blazej Janiaczyk (POL)
20072.1Lukasz Bodnar (POL)Blazej Janiaczyk (POL)Gregor Gazvoda (SLO)
20062.1Robert Radosz (POL)Marcin Sapa (POL)Lukasz Bodnar (POL)
20052.1Piotr Wadecki (POL)Maurizio Varini (ITA)Frantisek Rabon (CZE)
20042.3Bogdan Bondariew (UKR)Slawomir Kohut (POL)Piotr Mazur (POL)
20032.3Oleg Joukov (RUS)Slawomir Kohut (POL)Oleksandr Klymenko (UKR)
2002Radoslaw Romanik (POL)Zbigniew Piatek (POL)Slawomir Kohut (POL)
2001Ondrej Sosenka (CZE)Thomas Liese (DUI)Piotr Przydzial (POL)
2000Arkadiusz Wojtas (POL)Remigius Lupeikis (LTU)Piotr Chmielewski (POL)
1999Tomasz Brozyna (POL)Wojciech Pawlak (POL)Jörg Ludewig (DUI)
1998Tomasz Brozyna (POL)Romans Vainsteins (LAT)Gorazd Stangelj (SLO)
1997Piotr Wadecki (POL)Ludovic Auger (FRA)Artur Krasinski (POL)
1996Tomasz Brozyna (POL)Marty Jemison (USA)Raimundas Rumsas (LTU)
1995Artur Krasinski (POL)Marek Wrona (POL)Jack Bodyk (POL)
1994Raimundas Rumsas (LTU)Dariusz Baranowski (POL)Steffen Blochwitz (DUI)
1993Dariusz Baranowski (POL)Piotr Wadecki (POL)Tomasz Brozyna (POL)
1992Evgeni Berzin (RUS)Dariusz Baranowski (POL)Marek Lesniewski (POL)
1991Tomasz Brozyna (POL)Dariusz Baranowski (POL)Kiestutis Stakenas (LTU)
1990Czeslaw Rajch (POL)Jerzy Sikora (POL)Zbigniew Rudyk (POL)
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
4Tomasz Brozyna1991-1999
2Lukasz Bodnar2007-2008
2Piotr Wadecki1997-2005
1Timo Kielich2022-2022
1Jan Barta2021-2021
1Stanislaw Aniolkowski2020-2020
1Norman Vahtra2019-2019
1Sylwester Janiszewski2018-2018
1Mateusz Komar2017-2017
1Yauheni Sobal2016-2016
Meeste podiums
# Coureur Periode
5Tomasz Brozyna1991-1999
4Dariusz Baranowski1991-1994
3Lukasz Bodnar2006-2008
3Piotr Wadecki1993-2005
3Slawomir Kohut2002-2004
2Sylwester Janiszewski2018-2020
2Stefan Schäfer2010-2013
2Marcin Sapa2006-2011
2Radoslaw Romanik2002-2009
2Blazej Janiaczyk2007-2008
Meeste ritzeges
#CoureurPeriode
8André Schulze2008-2012
4Johim Ariesen2015-2015
4Adam Wadecki2005-2010
4Piotr Zaradny2007-2008
3Sylwester Janiszewski2018-2020
3Norman Vahtra2019-2019
3Jacek Morajko2010-2014
3Marek Wesoly2003-2008
3Marcin Gebka2002-2005
3Andrus Aug2001-2002