G.P. de Fourmies, FRA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20221.PSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Dylan Groenewegen (NED)Amaury Capiot (BEL)
20211.PSElia Viviani (ITA)Pascal Ackermann (DUI)Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)
20191.HCPascal Ackermann (DUI)Jasper Philipsen (BEL)Boy van Poppel (NED)
20181.HCPascal Ackermann (DUI)Arnaud Démare (FRA)Alvaro Hodeg Chagui (COL)
20171.HCNacer Bouhanni (FRA)Marc Sarreau (FRA)Rüdiger Selig (DUI)
20161.HCMarcel Kittel (DUI)Nacer Bouhanni (FRA)Bryan Coquard (FRA)
20151.HCFabio Felline (ITA)Tom Boonen (BEL)Nacer Bouhanni (FRA)
20141.HCJonas Van Genechten (BEL)Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Elia Viviani (ITA)
20131.HCNacer Bouhanni (FRA)André Greipel (DUI)Bryan Coquard (FRA)
20121.HCLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Alexander Kristoff (NOR)Marcel Kittel (DUI)
20111.HCGuillaume Blot (FRA)Alexander Kristoff (NOR)Stefan van Dijk (NED)
20101.HCRomain Feillu (FRA)Davide Appollonio (ITA)Kenny Dehaes (BEL)
20091.HCRomain Feillu (FRA)Manuel Belletti (ITA)Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR)
20081.HCGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Stéphane Goubert (FRA)Fabio Sacchi (ITA)
20071.HCPeter Velits (SVK)Daniele Nardello (ITA)Baden Cooke (AUS)
20061.HCPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Adrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Michael Albasini (ZWI)
20051.HCRobbie McEwen (AUS)Stefan van Dijk (NED)Jean-Patrick Nazon (FRA)
20041.1Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ)Dimitriy Fofonov (KAZ)Thor Hushovd (NOR)
20031.1Baden Cooke (AUS)Daniele Nardello (ITA)Fabian Wegmann (DUI)
20021.1Gianluca Bortolami (ITA)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)Cédric Vasseur (FRA)
2001Scott Sunderland (1966) (AUS)Fred Rodriguez (USA)Jens Voigt (DUI)
2000Andrej Hauptmann (SLO)Andrea Ferrigato (ITA)Bo Hamburger (DEN)
1999Dimitri Konyshev (RUS)Maximilian Sciandri (GBR)Dave Bruylandts (BEL)
1998Luca Mazzanti (ITA)Anthony Langella (FRA)Oscar Pellicioli (ITA)
1997Andrea Tafi (ITA)Gianluca Bortolami (ITA)Michele Bartoli (ITA)
1996Michele Bartoli (ITA)Frank Vandenbroucke (BEL)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)
1995Maximilian Sciandri (GBR)Frank Vandenbroucke (BEL)Rolf Sörensen (DEN)
1994Andrea Tafi (ITA)Gianluca Bortolami (ITA)Gianluca Gorini (ITA)
1993Maximilian Sciandri (ITA)Dimitri Jdanov (RUS)Laurent Madouas (FRA)
1992Olaf Ludwig (DUI)Stéphane Hennebert (BEL)Mauro Gianetti (ZWI)
1991Vincent Lacressonniere (FRA)Jean-Claude Colotti (FRA)Nico Verhoeven (NED)
1990Frans Maassen (NED)Sören Lilholt (DEN)Mauro Gianetti (ZWI)
1989Martial Gayant (FRA)Jean-François Brasseur (BEL)Hendrik Redant (BEL)
1988Edwin Bafcop (BEL)Sean Kelly (IRL)Dirk Demol (BEL)
1987Adri van der Poel (NED)Jozef Lieckens (BEL)Eric Van Lancker (BEL)
1986Jozef Lieckens (BEL)Gert-Jan Theunisse (NED)Jean-Marie Wampers (BEL)
1985Jean Habets (NED)Leo van Vliet (NED)Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)
1984Ferdi Van Den Haute (BEL)Pierre Bazzo (FRA)Laurent Fignon (FRA)
1983Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)Kim Andersen (DEN)Ferdi Van Den Haute (BEL)
1982Rudy Matthys (BEL)Paul Haghedooren (BEL)Jan Wijnants (BEL)
1981Jozef Lieckens (BEL)Régis Clere (FRA)Francis Castaing (FRA)
1980Jacques Bossis (FRA)Gery Verlinden (BEL)Etienne Van Der Helst (BEL)
1979Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL)Etienne Van Der Helst (BEL)Jean-René Bernaudeau (FRA)
1978Yves Hezard (FRA)Daniël Gisiger (ZWI)Jean Chassang (FRA)
1977Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL)Raphaël Constant (BEL)André Chalmel (FRA)
1976Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (BEL)Dietrich Thurau (DUI)Patrick Beon (FRA)
1975Dietrich Thurau (DUI)Ludo Peeters (BEL)Walter Planckaert (BEL)
1974Willy Teirlinck (BEL)Christian De Buysschere (BEL)Georges Talbourdet (FRA)
1973Eddy Merckx (BEL)Joop Zoetemelk (NED)Joseph Bruyere (BEL)
1972René Pijnen (NED)Leif Mortensen (DEN)Noël Vantyghem (BEL)
1971Barry Hoban (GBR)Herman Beysens (BEL)Gilbert Bellone (FRA)
1970Noël Vantyghem (BEL)Leif Mortensen (DEN)Frans Verbeeck (BEL)
1969Ronald De Witte (BEL)Jan Krekels (NED)Harry Steevens (NED)
1968Gerben Karstens (NED)Willy Bocklant (BEL)Roger Rosiers (BEL)
1967Willy Van Neste (BEL)Jozef Huysmans (BEL)Willy Monty (BEL)
1965Georges Vanconingsloo (BEL)Willy Bocklant (BEL)Roger Swerts (BEL)
1964Frans Melckenbeeck (BEL)Lode Troonbeeckx (BEL)Jo de Roo (NED)
1963Benoni Beheyt (BEL)Norbert Coreelman (BEL)Jean-Pierre Van Haverbeke (FRA)
1962Guy Ignolin (FRA)Gerard Thielin (FRA)Alfons Hellemans (BEL)
1961Joseph Wasko (FRA)Edouard Delberghe (FRA)Camille Le Menn (FRA)
1960Michel Vermeulin (FRA)Maurice Munter (FRA)Raymond Poulidor (FRA)
1959André Noyelle (BEL)Camille Le Menn (FRA)Albert Bouvet (FRA)
1958Pierrot Machiels (BEL)Jean Pasinetti (ITA)Jean Dacquay (FRA)
1957Jean Stablinski (FRA)Joseph Carrara (FRA)Georges Dufrasne (FRA)
1956Elio Gerussi (ITA)Pierre Pardoën (FRA)Jean-Claude Annaert (FRA)
1955Pierre Pardoën (FRA)Elio Gerussi (ITA)Paul Taildeman (BEL)
1954Serge Meneghetti (FRA)Stanislas Gnoinski (FRA)Hubert Colas (FRA)
1953Gilbert Pertry (FRA)Gilbert Scodeller (FRA)Pierre Pardoën (FRA)
1952Michel Vuylsteke (BEL)Cesar Marcelak (FRA)Louis Déprez (FRA)
1951Alfred Delepierre (FRA)Cyrille Maes (BEL)Julien Conan (FRA)
1950Edouard Klabiński (POL)Lucien Malfait (FRA)Robert Sanier (FRA)
1949Eugène Dupuis (FRA)Alfred Delepierre (FRA)Yvon Hayez (FRA)
1948Georges Hubatz (FRA)Yvon Hayez (FRA)Edouard Klabiński (POL)
1947Fernand Patte (FRA)Camille Blanckaert (FRA)Fernand Delvallee (FRA)
1946René Lafosse (FRA)Eloi Vantighem (FRA)Georges Blum (FRA)
1943Camille Blanckaert (FRA)Jules Carion (FRA)Louis Déprez (FRA)
1941Maurice Demuer (FRA)Albert Delfosse (FRA)Raymond Debruycker (FRA)
1939Emile Laplanche (BEL)Wladislav Albrechlynski (FRA)Bruno Gasperini (FRA)
1938Gabriel Dubois (FRA)Aimable Denhez (1914) (FRA)Georges Hubatz (FRA)
1937Gabriel Dubois (FRA)Albert Perikel (BEL)Paul Botquint (FRA)
1936Léon Lebon (BEL)Emile Bribosia (BEL)Odilon Mewis (BEL)
1935Eloi Meulenberg (BEL)Raymond Debruycker (FRA)Robert Wierinckx (BEL)
1934Maurice Leleux (FRA)Marcel Duquenne (FRA)Émile Joly (BEL)
1933François Mintkiewicz (FRA)Fernand Lemay (1913) (FRA)Kamiel Vermassen (BEL)
1932Georges Christiaens (BEL)Albert Barthélémy (FRA)Gustave Beckaert (BEL)
1931André Vanderdonckt (FRA)Joseph Vanderhaegen (BEL)Albert Barthélémy (FRA)
1930Albert Barthélémy (FRA)Remi Verschaete (BEL)Marcel Muffat (FRA)
1929Albert Barthélémy (FRA)Joseph Vanderhaegen (BEL)Emiel Decroix (BEL)
1928Albert Barthélémy (FRA)Achille Bauwens (BEL)Maurice Denamur (FRA)
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
3Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke1976-1979
3Albert Barthélémy1928-1930
2Pascal Ackermann2018-2019
2Nacer Bouhanni2013-2017
2Romain Feillu2009-2010
2Andrea Tafi1994-1997
2Maximilian Sciandri1993-1995
2Jozef Lieckens1981-1986
2Gabriel Dubois1937-1938
1Caleb Ewan2022-2022
Meeste podiums
# Coureur Periode
5Albert Barthélémy1928-1932
4Nacer Bouhanni2013-2017
3Pascal Ackermann2018-2021
3Gianluca Bortolami1994-2002
3Maximilian Sciandri1993-1999
3Jozef Lieckens1981-1987
3Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke1976-1979
3Pierre Pardoën1953-1956
2Elia Viviani2014-2021
2Bryan Coquard2013-2016