G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20191.1Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL)Carlos Julian Quintero Norena (COL)Eduard Prades Reverter (SPA)
20181.1Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (COL)
20171.1Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (COL)Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas (POR)
20161.1Giovanni Visconti (ITA)Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Sergio Pardilla Bellon (SPA)
20151.1José Herrada Lopez (SPA)Evgeny Shalunov (RUS)Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)
20141.1Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (SPA)Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)David Belda Garcia (SPA)
20131.1Rui Alberto Costa Faria (POR)Pablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA)
20121.1Giovanni Visconti (ITA)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Igor Anton Hernandez (SPA)
20111.1Jonathan Hivert (FRA)David Lopez Garcia (SPA)Nick Nuyens (BEL)
20101.1Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Igor Anton Hernandez (SPA)Fränk Schleck (LUX)
20091.1Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Egoi Martinez de Esteban (SPA)José Herrada Lopez (SPA)
20081.1Damiano Cunego (ITA)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Kjell Carlström (FIN)
20071.1Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Matteo Bono (ITA)
20061.1Carlos Sastre Candil (SPA)Damiano Cunego (ITA)Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)
20051.1David Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Damiano Cunego (ITA)Aitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)
20041.3Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Eddy Mazzoleni (ITA)Jens Voigt (DUI)
20031.3Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Nicki Sörensen (DEN)
2002Angel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Unai Etxebarria Arana (VEN)David Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)
2001Igor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Eddy Mazzoleni (ITA)Gianni Faresin (ITA)
2000Unai Etxebarria Arana (VEN)Udo Bölts (DUI)Roberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)
1999Roberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)David Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)
1998Roberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Udo Bölts (DUI)Daniel Clavero Sebastian (SPA)
1997Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)Stéphane Heulot (FRA)
1996Mauro Gianetti (ZWI)Pascal Richard (ZWI)Piotr Ugrumov (RUS)
1995Laurent Jalabert (FRA)Mauro Gianetti (ZWI)Fernando Escartin Coti (SPA)
1994Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)Jesus Montoya Alarcon (SPA)Raul Alcala Gallegos (MEX)
1993Jon Unzaga Bombin (SPA)Pedro Delgado Robledo (SPA)Fernando Escartin Coti (SPA)
1992Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)
1991Jesus Montoya Alarcon (SPA)Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)Jon Unzaga Bombin (SPA)
1990Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)Jesus Montoya Alarcon (SPA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1989Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Alvaro Pino Counago (SPA)Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)
1988Jörgen Vagn Pedersen (DEN)Peter Hilse (DUI)Vicente Juan Ridaura Sebastian (SPA)
1987Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1986Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Peter Hilse (DUI)
1985Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)José Recio Ariza (SPA)Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)
1984José Luis Navarro Martinez (SPA)Jesus Rodriguez Magro (SPA)Felipe Yanez de la Torre (SPA)
1983Juan Fernandez Martin (SPA)Juan Carlos Alonso Deteano (SPA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1982Jesus Suarez Cueva (SPA)Eulalio Garcia Pereda (SPA)Juan Fernandez Martin (SPA)
1981José Luis Lopez Cerron (SPA)Eulalio Garcia Pereda (SPA)Vicente Belda Vicedo (SPA)
1980Juan Fernandez Martin (SPA)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)Pedro Vilardebo (SPA)
1979Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)Dominique Sanders (FRA)Jesus Suarez Cueva (SPA)
1978Domingo Perurena (SPA)Jesus Suarez Cueva (SPA)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)
1977Vicente Lopez Carril (SPA)José Enrique Cima Prado (SPA)Klaus-Peter Thaler (DUI)
1976José Enrique Cima Prado (SPA)Javier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia (SPA)Eulalio Garcia Pereda (SPA)
1975Antonio Martos Aguilar (SPA)José Martins Freitas (POR)José Antonio Gonzalez Linares (SPA)
1974Andres Oliva Sanchez (SPA)Domingo Perurena (SPA)José Luis Abilleira Balboa (SPA)
1973Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)José Luis Abilleira Balboa (SPA)Ventura Diaz Arrey (SPA)
1972José Gomez Lucas (SPA)José Luis Abilleira Balboa (SPA)Agustin Tamames Iglesias (SPA)
1971Domingo Perurena (SPA)José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez (SPA)Agustin Tamames Iglesias (SPA)
1970Carlos Echeverria Zudaire (SPA)Joaquim Galera Magdelano (SPA)Jesus Aranzabal Ojanguren (SPA)
1969Manuel José Lasa (SPA)Antonio Gomez del Moral (SPA)José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez (SPA)
1968Eusebio Velez Mendizabal (SPA)Domingo Perurena (SPA)Salvador Canet Garcia (SPA)
1967Antonio Gomez del Moral (SPA)José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez (SPA)Jorge Marine Torres (SPA)
1966Antonio Gomez del Moral (SPA)José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA)José Perez Frances (SPA)
1965José Perez Frances (SPA)Luis Otano (SPA)Ramon Saez Manzo (SPA)
1964Eusebio Velez Mendizabal (SPA)Rafael Carrasco Guerra (SPA)José Perez Frances (SPA)
1963Eusebio Velez Mendizabal (SPA)José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA)Manuel Martin Pinera (SPA)
1962Francisco Gabica (SPA)Eusebio Velez Mendizabal (SPA)Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia (SPA)
1961Julian San Emeterio (SPA)Miguel Muruaga (SPA)Robert Morales Erostarbe (SPA)
1960Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA)Filipe Alberdi (SPA)Antonio Karmany (SPA)
1959Robert Morales Erostarbe (SPA)Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA)Francisco Moreno Martinez (SPA)
1958Antonio Karmany (SPA)Jacinto Urrestarazu Munduate (SPA)Jesús Davoz Gorrotxategi (SPA)
1957Emilio Cruz Díaz (1936) (SPA)Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA)Francisco Moreno Martinez (SPA)
1956Cosme Barrutia Iturriagoitia (SPA)Jesus Morales Erostarbe (SPA)Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia (SPA)
1955Hortensio Vidaurreta García (SPA)Jesús Loroño Artega (SPA)Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA)
1947Miguel Poblet Orriols (SPA)José López Gándara (SPA)Julián Berrendero Martín (SPA)
1946Dalmacio Langarica Lizasoain (SPA)Miguel Lizarazu (SPA)Francisco Exposito (SPA)