G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20221.1Simon Yates (GBR)Dion Smith (NZL)Xavier Canellas Sanchez (SPA)
20211.1Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Juan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Roger Adria Oliveras (SPA)
20201.1Simon Carr (GBR)Kyle Murphy (USA)Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)
20191.1Rafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (SPA)
20181.1Robert Power (AUS)Simon Yates (GBR)Krists Neilands (LAT)
20171.1Sergey Shilov (RUS)Benjamin Prades Reverter (SPA)Dmitry Strakhov (RUS)
20161.1Simon Yates (GBR)Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Alexander Vdovin (RUS)
20151.1Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Jon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Amets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)
20141.1Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)José Herrada Lopez (SPA)
20131.1Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion (ERI)Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)David Arroyo Duran (SPA)
20121.1Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)
20111.1Julien Simon (FRA)Daniel Moreno Fernandez (SPA)Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)
20101.1Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Manuel Ortega Ocaña (SPA)Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)
20091.1Jaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Pablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)
20081.1Vladimir Karpets (RUS)Bruno Pires (POR)Sergio Pardilla Bellon (SPA)
20071.1Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Julian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)
20061.1Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)Alberto Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)David Latasa Lasa (SPA)
20051.1Carlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Daniel Moreno Fernandez (SPA)Adolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)
20041.2David Herrero Llorente (SPA)Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)David Latasa Lasa (SPA)
20031.2Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Antonio Colom Mas (SPA)Gorka Gerrikagoitia Arrien (SPA)
2002Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)Vladimir Karpets (RUS)Oscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)
2001David Clinger (USA)Rafael Diaz Justo (SPA)Alexandr Shefer (KAZ)
2000Javier Otxoa Palacios (SPA)Patrice Halgand (FRA)David Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)
1999Laurent Jalabert (FRA)Andrei Tchmil (BEL)Pascal Herve (FRA)
1998Frank Vandenbroucke (BEL)Gianluca Bortolami (ITA)Mirko Celestino (ITA)
1997Laurent Lefevre (FRA)Frédéric Bessy (FRA)Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)
1996Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez (SPA)Prudencio Indurain Larraya (SPA)
1995Anthony Neil Stephens (AUS)Stefano Della Santa (ITA)Frank Vandenbroucke (BEL)
1994Anthony Neil Stephens (AUS)Frank Vandenbroucke (BEL)José Maria Jimenez Sastre (SPA)
1993Anthony Neil Stephens (AUS)Noël Szostek (BEL)Bo-André Namtvedt (NOR)
1992Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Antonio Martin Velasco (SPA)Harry Lodge David (GBR)
1991Anthony Neil Stephens (AUS)Serge Baguet (BEL)Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)
1990Miguel Angel Martinez Torres (SPA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)
1989Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)Jokin Mujika Aramburu (SPA)
1988Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Jon Unzaga Bombin (SPA)Jokin Mujika Aramburu (SPA)
1987Claude Seguy (FRA)Stephen Hodge (AUS)Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez (SPA)
1986Peter Hilse (DUI)Vicente Belda Vicedo (SPA)Guillermo Arenas Reyes (SPA)
1985Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)Jokin Mujika Aramburu (SPA)Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez (SPA)
1984Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez (SPA)Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas (SPA)Antonio Coll Pontanilla (SPA)
1983José Recio Ariza (SPA)Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez (SPA)
1982Faustino Ruperez Rincon (SPA)Modesto Urrutibeazcoa Valencia (SPA)Alfio Vandi (ITA)
1981Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Johan De Muynck (BEL)Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez (SPA)
1980Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)José Luis Mayoz Aizpurua (SPA)Juan Fernandez Martin (SPA)
1979Faustino Ruperez Rincon (SPA)Vicente Belda Vicedo (SPA)Pedro Vilardebo (SPA)
1978Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)Antonio Menendez Gonzalez (SPA)Andres Oliva Sanchez (SPA)
1977Vicente Lopez Carril (SPA)José Enrique Cima Prado (SPA)Manuel Esparza Sanz (SPA)
1976Domingo Perurena (SPA)Vicente Lopez Carril (SPA)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)
1974Jose Pesarrodona Altimi (SPA)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)Antonio Menendez Gonzalez (SPA)
1973Santiago Lazcano (SPA)Francisco Galdos Guana (SPA)Vicente Lopez Carril (SPA)
1972Domingo Perurena (SPA)Agustin Tamames Iglesias (SPA)Juan Zurano Jerez (SPA)
1971Domingo Perurena (SPA)Vicente Lopez Carril (SPA)José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez (SPA)
1970Francisco Gabica (SPA)Gabriel Mascaro Febrer (SPA)Francisco Galdos Guana (SPA)
1969Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez (SPA)José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA)
1968Gregorio San Miguel Angulo (SPA)Vicente Lopez Carril (SPA)Juan Silloniz Achabal (SPA)
1967Francisco-Javier Otaola Rubio (SPA) () ()
1966Antonio Gomez del Moral (SPA)Gines Garcia Peran (SPA)Aurelio Gonzalez Puente (SPA)
1965Robert Morales Erostarbe (SPA)Carlos Echeverria Zudaire (SPA)José Maria Errandonea Urtizeberea (SPA)
1964José Perez Frances (SPA)Luis Otano (SPA)Ramon Mendiburu (SPA)
1963Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia (SPA)José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA)Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)
1962Sebastian Elorza Uria (SPA)Luis Otano (SPA)Emilio Cruz Díaz (1936) (SPA)
1961Robert Morales Erostarbe (SPA) () ()
1960Luis Goya (SPA) () ()
1959José Luis Talamillo (SPA)Emilio Cruz Díaz (1936) (SPA)Jesus Galdeano Portillo (SPA)
1958Facundo Zabaleta (SPA)José Luis Talamillo (SPA)Hortensio Vidaurreta García (SPA)
1957José Michelena (SPA)Hortensio Vidaurreta García (SPA)Fausto Iza Iturbe (SPA)
1956José Michelena (SPA) () ()
1955José Perez Frances (SPA) () ()
1954Hortensio Vidaurreta García (SPA) () ()
1953Hortensio Vidaurreta García (SPA) () ()
1952Manuel Aizpuru (SPA) () ()
1951Antonio Mendiburu (SPA) () ()
1950José Orbegozo (SPA) () ()
1949Vicente Aramburu (SPA) () ()
1948Francisco Exposito (SPA) () ()
1947Juan Cruz Ganzarain (SPA) () ()
1946Juan Cruz Ganzarain (SPA) () ()
1945Ignacio Esnaola (SPA) () ()
1944Ignacio Esnaola (SPA) () ()
1943Martín Mancisidor Chirapozo (SPA) () ()
1942Felix Vidaurreta García (SPA) () ()
1941Martín Mancisidor Chirapozo (SPA) () ()
1940Federico Ezquerra Alonso (SPA) () ()
1939Francisco Goenaga (SPA) () ()
1938Federico Ezquerra Alonso (SPA) () ()
1935Ricardo Montero Hernández (SPA) () ()
1934Antonio Alvarez (SPA) () ()
1933Salvador Cardona Balbastre (SPA) () ()
1932Ricardo Montero Hernández (SPA) () ()
1931Ricardo Montero Hernández (SPA) () ()
1930Ricardo Montero Hernández (SPA) () ()
1929Miguel Mucio (SPA) () ()
1928Miguel Valderrey (SPA) () ()
1927Segundo Barruetabena (SPA) () ()
1926Lucas Jauregui (SPA) () ()
1925Domingo Gutierrez (SPA) () ()
1924Cesareo Sarduy (SPA) () ()
1923Joaquim Lete (SPA) () ()
1922Francisco Sarasola (SPA) () ()