Giro della Romagna, ITA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20111.1Oscar Gatto (ITA)Simone Ponzi (ITA)Enrico Battaglin (ITA)
20101.1Patrik Sinkewitz (DUI)Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Giovanni Visconti (ITA)
20091.1Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Enrico Rossi (ITA)Francesco Gavazzi (ITA)
20081.1Enrico Gasparotto (ITA)Francesco Reda (ITA)Christian Pfannberger (OOS)
20071.1Eddy Serri (ITA)Marco Marcato (ITA)Luca Paolini (ITA)
20061.1Santo Anza (ITA)Niklas Axelsson (ZWE)Raffaele Ferrara (ITA)
20051.1Danilo Napolitano (ITA)Daniele Bennati (ITA)Graeme Brown (AUS)
20041.2Gianluca Bortolami (ITA)Matteo Tosatto (ITA)Fabian Wegmann (DUI)
20031.2Fabio Sacchi (ITA)Eddy Serri (ITA)Eddy Ratti (ITA)
2002Gianluca Bortolami (ITA)Fabiano Fontanelli (ITA)Mauro Radaelli (ITA)
2001Davide Rebellin (ITA)Daniele Nardello (ITA)Ruggero Borghi (ITA)
2000Dimitri Konyshev (RUS)Paolo Bettini (ITA)Matteo Tosatto (ITA)
1999Roberto Conti (ITA)Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)
1998Michele Bartoli (ITA)Germano Pierdomenico (ITA)Stefano Checchin (ITA)
1997Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Roberto Caruso (ITA)Carlo Finco (ITA)
1996Andrea Ferrigato (ITA)Michele Bartoli (ITA)Oscar Pellicioli (ITA)
1995Davide Cassani (ITA)Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)
1994Roberto Petito (ITA)Piotr Ugrumov (LAT)Alexandr Shefer (KAZ)
1993Pascal Richard (ZWI)Marco Saligari (ITA)Giorgio Furlan (ITA)
1992Beat Zberg (ZWI)Davide Rebellin (ITA)Davide Cassani (ITA)
1991Franco Ballerini (ITA)Bruno Cenghialta (ITA)Antonio Fanelli (ITA)
1990Maximilian Sciandri (ITA)Fabiano Fontanelli (ITA)Stefano Giraldi (ITA)
1989Maximilian Sciandri (ITA)Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Rolf Sörensen (DEN)
1988Stephan Joho (ZWI)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)
1987Ezio Moroni (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)
1986Lech Piasecki (POL)Leo Schönenberger (ZWI)Walter Magnago (ITA)
1985Claudio Corti (ITA)Marino Amadori (ITA)Fabrizio Vannucci (ITA)
1984Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Giovanni Mantovani (1955) (ITA)Leo Schönenberger (ZWI)
1983Alfons De Wolf (BEL)Sven-Ake Nilsson (ZWE)Palmiro Masciarelli (ITA)
1982Moreno Argentin (ITA)Emmanuelle Bombini (ITA)Alfio Vandi (ITA)
1981Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Francesco Moser (ITA)Emmanuelle Bombini (ITA)
1980Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Ludo Peeters (BEL)Vittorio Algeri (ITA)
1979Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)Valerio Lualdi (ITA)Roberto Visentini (ITA)
1978Valerio Lualdi (ITA)Kevin-Clyde Sefton (AUS)Roberto Visentini (ITA)
1977Roberto Ceruti (ITA)Luciano Borgognoni (ITA)Renato Marchetti (ITA)
1976Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)Walter Riccomi (ITA)Gianni Di Lorenzo (ITA)
1974Franco Bitossi (ITA)Sigfrido Fontanelli (ITA)Enrico Paolini (ITA)
1973Wladimiro Panizza (ITA)Michele Dancelli (ITA)Martin Emilio "Cochise" Rodriguez Gutierez" (COL)
1972Pietro Guerra (ITA)Mauro Simonetti (ITA)Wilmo Francioni (ITA)
1971Franco Bitossi (ITA)Giancarlo Polidori (ITA)Ole Ritter (DEN)
1970Davide Boifava (ITA)Roberto Poggiali (ITA)Ole Ritter (DEN)
1969Dino Zandegu (ITA)Gianni Motta (ITA)Vito Taccone (ITA)
1968Felice Gimondi (ITA)Vito Taccone (ITA)Michele Dancelli (ITA)
1967Bruno Mealli (ITA)Franco Balmamion (ITA)Giorgio Favaro (ITA)
1966Gianni Motta (ITA)Dino Zandegu (ITA)Vito Taccone (ITA)
1965Dino Zandegu (ITA)Arnaldo Pambianco (ITA)Luciano Armani (ITA)
1964Adriano Durante (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)Marcello Mugnaini (ITA)
1963Bruno Mealli (ITA)Pierino Baffi (ITA)Marino Fontana (ITA)
1962Diego Ronchini (ITA)Marino Fontana (ITA)Ercole Baldini (ITA)
1961Adriano Zamboni (ITA)Rino Benedetti (ITA)Walter Martin (ITA)
1960Giorgio Tinazzi (ITA)Miguel Poblet Orriols (SPA)Rino Benedetti (ITA)
1959Silvano Ciampi (ITA)Alfredo Sabbadin (ITA)Arnaldo Pambianco (ITA)
1958Carlo Zorzoli (ITA)Italo Mazzacurati (ITA)Alfredo Sabbadin (ITA)
1957Ercole Baldini (ITA)Guido Boni (ITA)Angelo Conterno (ITA)
1956Pierino Baffi (ITA)Giuseppe Minardi (ITA)Bruno Monti (ITA)
1955Fiorenzo Magni (ITA)Fausto Coppi (ITA)Mauro Gianneschi (ITA)
1954Giuseppe Minardi (ITA)Fiorenzo Crippa (ITA)Renato Ponzini (ITA)
1953Giancarlo Astrua (ITA)Rino Benedetti (ITA)Danilo Barozzi (ITA)
1952Luciano Maggini (ITA)Tranquillo Scudellaro (ITA)Giuseppe Minardi (ITA)
1951Fiorenzo Magni (ITA)Fausto Coppi (ITA)Antonio Bevilacqua (1918) (ITA)
1950Livio Isotti (ITA)Giorgio Albani (ITA)Vito Ortelli (ITA)
1949Fausto Coppi (ITA)Fiorenzo Magni (ITA)Aldo Ronconi (ITA)
1948Vito Ortelli (ITA)Luciano Pezzi (ITA)Italo de Zan (ITA)
1947Fausto Coppi (ITA)Gino Bartali (ITA)Aldo Ronconi (ITA)
1946Fausto Coppi (ITA)Vito Ortelli (ITA)Giovanni De Stefanis (ITA)
1943Mario Fazio (ITA)Elio Bertocchi (ITA)Andrea Giacometti (ITA)
1938Pierino Favalli (ITA)Enrico Mollo (ITA)Nello Troggi (ITA)
1937Osvaldo Bailo (ITA)Diego Marabelli (ITA)Renato Scorticati (ITA)
1935Learco Guerra (ITA)Gino Bartali (ITA)Rinaldo Gerini (ITA)
1934Aldo Canazza (ITA)Antonio Sella (ITA)Antonio Fraccaroli (ITA)
1931Ettore Meini (ITA)Armando Zucchini (ITA)Remo Bertoni (ITA)
1930Armando Zucchini (ITA)Decimo Dall'Arsina (ITA)Alcardo Simoni (ITA)
1929Alfredo Binda (ITA)Luigi Giacobbe (ITA)Antonio Giuseppe Negrini (ITA)
1928Antonio Giuseppe Negrini (ITA)Luigi Giacobbe (ITA)Ermanno Vallazza (ITA)
1927Allegro Grandi (ITA)Paolo Zanetti (ITA)Michele Gordini (ITA)
1926Costante Girardengo (ITA)Pietro Linari (ITA)Alfredo Binda (ITA)
1925Angelo Gremo (ITA)Michele Gordini (ITA)Giovanni Trentarossi (ITA)
1924Luigi Magnotti (ITA)Nino Bregalanti (ITA)Livio Cattel (ITA)
1923Giovanni Brunero (ITA)Pietro Linari (ITA)Bartolomeo Aimo (ITA)
1922Costante Girardengo (ITA)Gaetano Belloni (ITA)Giovanni Brunero (ITA)
1921Giovanni Roncon (ITA)Adriano Zanaga (ITA)Ruggero Ferrario (ITA)
1914Giovanni Cervi (ITA)Costante Girardengo (ITA)Carlo Durando (ITA)
1913Angelo Gremo (ITA)Pierino Albini (ITA)Ezio Corlaita (ITA)
1912Dario Beni (ITA)Ugo Agostoni (ITA)Pietro Aimo (ITA)
1911Giovanni Micheletto (ITA)Pierino Albini (ITA)Giovanni Rossignoli (ITA)
1910Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq (FRA)Mario Bruschera (ITA)Henri Lignon (FRA)
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
3Fausto Coppi1946-1949
2Gianluca Bortolami2002-2004
2Maximilian Sciandri1989-1990
2Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi1980-1984
2Gianbattista Baronchelli1976-1979
2Franco Bitossi1971-1974
2Dino Zandegu1965-1969
2Bruno Mealli1963-1967
2Fiorenzo Magni1951-1955
2Costante Girardengo1922-1926
Meeste podiums
# Coureur Periode
5Fausto Coppi1946-1955
4Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi1980-1988
3Francesco Casagrande1995-1999
3Maurizio Fondriest1987-1995
3Franco Bitossi1964-1974
3Dino Zandegu1965-1969
3Vito Taccone1966-1969
3Rino Benedetti1953-1961
3Giuseppe Minardi1952-1956
3Fiorenzo Magni1949-1955