Milano - Torino, ITA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20221.PSMark Cavendish (GBR)Nacer Bouhanni (FRA)Alexander Kristoff (NOR)
20211.PSPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adam Yates (GBR)João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida (POR)
20201.PSArnaud Démare (FRA)Caleb Ewan (AUS)Wout Van Aert (BEL)
20191.HCMichael Woods (CDN)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Adam Yates (GBR)
20181.HCThibaut Pinot (FRA)Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)
20171.HCRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Adam Yates (GBR)Fabio Aru (ITA)
20161.HCMiguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL)Michael Woods (CDN)Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL)
20151.HCDiego Rosa (ITA)Rafal Majka (POL)Fabio Aru (ITA)
20141.HCGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Daniel Moreno Fernandez (SPA)
20131.HCDiego Ulissi (ITA)Rafal Majka (POL)Daniel Moreno Fernandez (SPA)
20121.HCAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Diego Ulissi (ITA)Fredrik Kessiakoff (ZWE)
20071.HCDanilo Di Luca (ITA)Juan Mauricio Soler Rodriguez (COL)Kim Kirchen (LUX)
20061.HCIgor Astarloa Askasibar (SPA)Franco Pellizotti (ITA)Mirko Celestino (ITA)
20051.HCFabio Sacchi (ITA)Mirko Celestino (ITA)Paolo Tiralongo (ITA)
20041.1Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Eddy Mazzoleni (ITA)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)
20031.1Mirko Celestino (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)
20021.1Michele Bartoli (ITA)Oscar Camenzind (ZWI)Gabriele Missaglia (ITA)
2001Mirko Celestino (ITA)Niki Aebersold (ZWI)Eddy Mazzoleni (ITA)
1999Markus Zberg (ZWI)Paolo Bettini (ITA)Jan Ullrich (DUI)
1998Niki Aebersold (ZWI)Oscar Camenzind (ZWI)Marco Serpellini (ITA)
1997Laurent Jalabert (FRA)Alex Zülle (ZWI)Paolo Lanfranchi (ITA)
1996Daniele Nardello (ITA)Stefano Zanini (ITA)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)
1995Stefano Zanini (ITA)Rolf Sörensen (DEN)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)
1994Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Mauro Gianetti (ZWI)Zenon Jaskula (POL)
1993Rolf Sörensen (DEN)Paolo Fornaciari (ITA)Francesco Frattini (ITA)
1992Gianni Bugno (ITA)Rolf Aldag (DUI)Tony Rominger (ZWI)
1991Davide Cassani (ITA)Tony Rominger (ZWI)Sammie Moreels (BEL)
1990Mauro Gianetti (ZWI)Jean-Claude Leclercq (FRA)Gilles Delion (FRA)
1989Rolf Golz (DUI)Dag Erik Pedersen (NOR)Tony Rominger (ZWI)
1988Rolf Golz (DUI)Phil Anderson (AUS)Luc Roosen (BEL)
1987Phil Anderson (AUS)Flavio Giupponi (ITA)Tony Rominger (ZWI)
1985Daniele Caroli (ITA)Stefan Mutter (ZWI)Dante Morandi (ITA)
1984Paolo Rosola (ITA)Guido Bontempi (ITA)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)
1983Francesco Moser (ITA)Silvestro Milani (ITA)Peter Kehl (DUI)
1982Giuseppe Saronni (ITA)Noël Dejonckheere (BEL)Rik Van Linden (BEL)
1981Giuseppe Martinelli (ITA)Giovanni Renosto (ITA)Nazzareno Berto (ITA)
1980Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)Francesco Moser (ITA)Roberto Ceruti (ITA)
1979Alfio Vandi (ITA)Claude Criquielion (BEL)Wladimiro Panizza (ITA)
1978Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Vittorio Algeri (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)
1977Rik Van Linden (BEL)Walter Godefroot (BEL)Alfons De Bal (BEL)
1976Enrico Paolini (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)Edouard Verstraeten (BEL)
1975Wladimiro Panizza (ITA)Enrico Paolini (ITA)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)
1974Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)Marcello Bergamo (ITA)Italo Zilioli (ITA)
1973Marcello Bergamo (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)
1972Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)Franco Bitossi (ITA)Gianni Motta (ITA)
1971Georges Pintens (BEL)Enrico Paolini (ITA)Marinus "Rini" Wagtmans (NED)
1970Luciano Armani (ITA)Guido Reybrouck (BEL)Davide Boifava (ITA)
1969Claudio Michelotto (ITA)Martin Van Den Bossche (BEL)Franco Bitossi (ITA)
1968Franco Bitossi (ITA)Italo Zilioli (ITA)Michele Dancelli (ITA)
1967Gianni Motta (ITA)Franco Bitossi (ITA)Vittorio Adorni (ITA)
1966Marino Vigna (ITA)Michele Dancelli (ITA)Dino Zandegu (ITA)
1965Vito Taccone (ITA)Marino Vigna (ITA)Romeo Venturelli (ITA)
1964Valentin Uriona (SPA)Italo Zilioli (ITA)Franco Cribiori (ITA)
1963Franco Cribiori (ITA)Carlo Chiappano (ITA)Giovanni Bettinelli (ITA)
1962Franco Balmamion (ITA)Vittorio Adorni (ITA)Dino Bruni (ITA)
1961Walter Martin (ITA)Angelo Conterno (ITA)Alessandro Fantini (1932) (ITA)
1960Arnaldo Pambianco (ITA)Guido Carlesi (ITA)Gastone Nencini (ITA)
1959Nello Fabbri (ITA)Guido Carlesi (ITA)Agostino Coletto (ITA)
1958Agostino Coletto (ITA)Miguel Poblet Orriols (SPA)Armando Pellegrini (ITA)
1957Miguel Poblet Orriols (SPA)Alfred De Bruyne (BEL)Guido Messina (ITA)
1956Ferdi Kübler (ZWI)Germain Derijcke (BEL)Roberto Falaschi (ITA)
1955Cleto Maule (ITA)Aldo Moser (ITA)Giorgio Albani (ITA)
1954Agostino Coletto (ITA)Fiorenzo Magni (ITA)Luciano Maggini (ITA)
1953Luciano Maggini (ITA)Loretto Petrucci (ITA)Donato Zampini (ITA)
1952Aldo Bini (ITA)Oreste Conte (ITA)Alfio Ferrari (ITA)
1951Fiorenzo Magni (ITA)Giorgio Albani (ITA)Alfredo Martini (ITA)
1950Adolfo Grosso (ITA)Fausto Marini (ITA)Livio Isotti (ITA)
1949Luigi Casola (ITA)Aldo Bini (ITA)Italo De Zan (ITA)
1948Sergio Maggini (ITA)Italo De Zan (ITA)Luciano Pezzi (ITA)
1947Italo De Zan (ITA)Giovanni Pinarello (ITA)Egidio Feruglio (ITA)
1946Vito Ortelli (ITA)Oreste Conte (ITA)Guido Lelli (ITA)
1945Vito Ortelli (ITA)Enzo Coppini (ITA)Guerrino Tomasoni (ITA)
1942Pietro Chiappini (ITA)Osvaldo Bailo (ITA)Salvatore Crippa (ITA)
1941Pietro Chiappini (ITA)Ruggero Moro (ITA)Pietro Rimoldi (ITA)
1940Pierino Favalli (ITA)Pietro Chiappini (ITA)Francesco Albani (ITA)
1939Pierino Favalli (ITA)Michele Benente (ITA)Giovanni Gotti (ITA)
1938Pierino Favalli (ITA)Giuseppe Olmo (ITA)Faustino Montesi (ITA)
1937Giuseppe Martano (ITA)Cesare Del Cancia (ITA)Augusto Introzzi (ITA)
1936Cesare Del Cancia (ITA)Olimpio Bizzi (ITA)Mario Cipriani (ITA)
1935Giovanni Gotti (ITA)Adalino Mealli (ITA)Aldo Bini (ITA)
1934Mario Cipriani (ITA)Orlando Teani (ITA)Giuseppe Graglia (ITA)
1933Giuseppe Graglia (ITA)Attilio Masarati (ITA)Antonio Folco (ITA)
1932Giuseppe Olmo (ITA)Giuseppe Graglia (ITA)Giuseppe Martano (ITA)
1931Giuseppe Graglia (ITA)Pietro Polano (ITA)Giuseppe Olmo (ITA)
1925Adriano Zanaga (ITA)Domenico Piemontesi (ITA)Giuseppe Pancera (ITA)
1924Federico Gay (ITA)Michele Gordini (ITA)Angelo Gremo (ITA)
1923Costante Girardengo (ITA)Gaetano Belloni (ITA)Giovanni Brunero (ITA)
1922Adriano Zanaga (ITA)Emilio Petiva (ITA)Federico Gay (ITA)
1921Federico Gay (ITA)Giovanni Brunero (ITA)Bartolomeo Aimo (ITA)
1920Costante Girardengo (ITA)Gaetano Belloni (ITA)Leopoldo Torricelli (ITA)
1919Costante Girardengo (ITA)Giuseppe Oliveri (ITA)Giuseppe Azzini (ITA)
1918Gaetano Belloni (ITA)Alfredo Sivocci (ITA)Angelo Vay (ITA)
1917Oscar Egg (ZWI)Leopoldo Torricelli (ITA)Luigi Natale Lucotti (ITA)
1915Costante Girardengo (ITA)Giovanni Roncon (ITA)Lauro Bordin (ITA)
1914Costante Girardengo (ITA)Giuseppe Azzini (ITA)Carlo Durando (ITA)
1913Giuseppe Azzini (ITA)Carlo Durando (ITA)Ezio Corlaita (ITA)
1911Henri Pélissier (FRA)Carlo Durando (ITA)Domenico Allasia (ITA)
1905Giovanni Rossignoli (ITA)Giovanni Cuniolo (ITA)Giulio Tagliavini (ITA)
1903Giovanni Gerbi (ITA)Giovanni Rossignoli (ITA)Ferdinando Coppa (ITA)
1896Giovanni Moro (ITA)Federico Goll (ITA)Francesco Gilardini (ITA)
1894Luigi Airaldi (ITA)Giovanni Capella (ITA)Luigi Masetti (ITA)
1876Paolo Magretti (ITA)Carlo Ricci Gariboldi (ITA)Bartolomeo Balbiani (ITA)
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
5Costante Girardengo1914-1923
3Pierino Favalli1938-1940
2Mirko Celestino2001-2003
2Rolf Golz1988-1989
2Roger De Vlaeminck1972-1974
2Agostino Coletto1954-1958
2Vito Ortelli1945-1946
2Pietro Chiappini1941-1942
2Giuseppe Graglia1931-1933
2Adriano Zanaga1922-1925
Meeste podiums
# Coureur Periode
7Franco Bitossi1967-1978
5Roger De Vlaeminck1972-1984
5Costante Girardengo1914-1923
4Mirko Celestino2001-2006
4Tony Rominger1987-1992
4Giuseppe Graglia1931-1934
3Adam Yates2017-2021
3Francesco Casagrande1994-2004
3Enrico Paolini1971-1976
3Italo Zilioli1964-1974