N.K. Rusland, RUS
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2022NCPetr Rikunov (RUS)Artem Nych (RUS)Mamyr Stash (RUS)
2021NCArtem Nych (RUS)Ilnur Zakarin (RUS)Ivan Rovny (RUS)
2020NCSergey Shilov (RUS)Igor Frolov (RUS)Nikita Martynov (RUS)
2019NCAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Igor Frolov (RUS)Mikhail Fokin (RUS)
2018NCIvan Rovny (RUS)Alexander Porsev (RUS)Igor Frolov (RUS)
2017NCAlexander Porsev (RUS)Artem Nych (RUS)Sergey Shilov (RUS)
2016NCPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Maxim Belkov (RUS)Sergey Lagutin (RUS)
2015NCYury Trofimov (RUS)Pavel Brutt (RUS)Sergey Lagutin (RUS)
2014NCAlexander Porsev (RUS)Vladimir Gusev (RUS)Artur Ershov (RUS)
2013NCVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Vladimir Gusev (RUS)Andrei Solomennikov (RUS)
2012NCEduard Vorganov (RUS)Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Pavel Brutt (RUS)
2011NCPavel Brutt (RUS)Eduard Vorganov (RUS)Yury Trofimov (RUS)
2010NCAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Vladimir Gusev (RUS)Alexander Mironov (RUS)
2009NCSerguei Ivanov (RUS)Yury Trofimov (RUS)Egor Silin (RUS)
2008NCSerguei Ivanov (RUS)Alexandre Bazhenov (RUS)Roman Klimov (RUS)
2007NCVladislav Borisov (RUS)Sergey Kolesnikov (RUS)Yury Trofimov (RUS)
2006NCAlexandre Khatuntsev (RUS)Alexander Efimkin (RUS)Evgeni Petrov (RUS)
2005NCSerguei Ivanov (RUS)Vladimir Gusev (RUS)Andrey Pchelkin (RUS)
2004NCAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Mikhail Timochine (RUS)Andrey Pchelkin (RUS)
2003NCAlexandre Bazhenov (RUS)Dimitri Dementiev (RUS)Oleg Joukov (RUS)
2002NCOleg Grichkine (RUS)Andrey Pchelkin (RUS)Dimitri Gaynitdinov (RUS)
2001Dimitri Konyshev (RUS)Alexei Markov (RUS)Denis Bondarenko (RUS)
2000Serguei Ivanov (RUS)Pavel Tonkov (RUS)Alexei Sivakov (RUS)
1999Serguei Ivanov (RUS)Vassili Davidenko (RUS)Dmitri Sedun (RUS)
1998Serguei Ivanov (RUS)Piotr Ugrumov (RUS)Dimitri Konyshev (RUS)
1997Viatcheslav Ekimov (RUS)Sergei Uslamin (RUS)Alexandre Gontchenkov (RUS)
1996Vassili Davidenko (RUS)Dmitri Sedun (RUS)Dimitri Konyshev (RUS)
1995Asiate Saitov (RUS)Viatcheslav Djavanian (RUS)Andrei Zintchenko (RUS)
1994Romas Gainetdinov (RUS)Aisar Gorgos (RUS)Alexei Botchkov (RUS)
1993Dimitri Konyshev (RUS)Asiate Saitov (RUS)Viatcheslav Ekimov (RUS)
1992Asiate Saitov (RUS)Dimitri Konyshev (RUS)Alexandre Timofeev (RUS)
1991Andrei Tchmil (URS)Viatcheslav Ekimov (URS)Piotr Ugrumov (URS)
1990Dimitri Konyshev (URS)Piotr Ugrumov (URS)Vladimir Pulnikov (URS)
1989Ivan Ivanov (URS)Dimitri Konyshev (URS)Rikho Suun (URS)
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
6Serguei Ivanov1998-2009
3Dimitri Konyshev1990-2001
2Alexander Porsev2014-2017
2Alexandr Kolobnev2004-2010
2Asiate Saitov1992-1995
1Petr Rikunov2022-2022
1Artem Nych2021-2021
1Sergey Shilov2020-2020
1Aleksander Vlasov2019-2019
1Ivan Rovny2018-2018
Meeste podiums
# Coureur Periode
7Dimitri Konyshev1989-2001
6Serguei Ivanov1998-2009
4Yury Trofimov2007-2015
4Vladimir Gusev2005-2014
3Artem Nych2017-2022
3Igor Frolov2018-2020
3Alexander Porsev2014-2018
3Pavel Brutt2011-2015
3Alexandr Kolobnev2004-2012
3Andrey Pchelkin2002-2005