N.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2022NCTRaul Garcia Pierna (SPA)Oier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Xabier Azparren Irurzun (SPA)
2021NCTJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)
2020NCTPello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (SPA)Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)
2019NCTJonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (SPA)Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (SPA)Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)
2018NCTJonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (SPA)Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Jon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)
2017NCTJonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (SPA)Mikel Landa Meana (SPA)Jesus Herrada Lopez (SPA)
2016NCTJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (SPA)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)
2015NCTJonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (SPA)Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Jesus Herrada Lopez (SPA)
2014NCTAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Jon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (SPA)
2013NCTJonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (SPA)Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Ruben Plaza Molina (SPA)
2012NCTLuis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (SPA)Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)
2011NCTLuis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (SPA)Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)
2010NCTLuis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Ruben Plaza Molina (SPA)
2009NCTAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Ruben Plaza Molina (SPA)
2008NCTLuis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Ruben Plaza Molina (SPA)Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)
2007NCTJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Manuel Lloret Zaragoza (SPA)
2006NCTAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Ruben Plaza Molina (SPA)David Herrero Llorente (SPA)
2005NCTJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Santos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Ruben Plaza Molina (SPA)
2004NCTJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal (SPA)
2003NCTIñigo Chaurreau Bernardez (SPA)Antonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)
2002Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal (SPA)Antonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Alvaro Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal (SPA)
2001Santos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Antonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Sergi Escobar Roure (SPA)
2000Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)David Plaza Romero (SPA)Alvaro Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal (SPA)
1999Santos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Angel Luis Casero Moreno (SPA)Alvaro Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal (SPA)
1998Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)Angel Luis Casero Moreno (SPA)
1997Jose Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña (SPA)Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)Juan Carlos Taboas Lorenzo (SPA)
1996Inigo Gonzalez de Heredia (SPA)Alvaro Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal (SPA)Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran (SPA)
1995Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)Angel Luis Casero Moreno (SPA)Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)
1994Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Marino Alonso Monje (SPA)Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)