N.K. Spanje, SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2022NCCarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Jesus Herrada Lopez (SPA)Alexander Aranburu Deba (SPA)
2021NCOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Jesus Herrada Lopez (SPA)Alexander Aranburu Deba (SPA)
2020NCLuis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Gorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Vicente Garcia de Mateos Rubio (SPA)
2019NCAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Jesus Herrada Lopez (SPA)
2018NCGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)
2017NCJesus Herrada Lopez (SPA)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Jon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)
2016NCJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Angel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Jordi Simon Casuleras (SPA)
2015NCAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Jesus Herrada Lopez (SPA)
2014NCJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)
2013NCJesus Herrada Lopez (SPA)Jon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)
2012NCFrancisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Koldo Fernandez de Larrea (SPA)Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)
2011NCJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Koldo Fernandez de Larrea (SPA)Jesus Herrada Lopez (SPA)
2010NCJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Koldo Fernandez de Larrea (SPA)
2009NCRuben Plaza Molina (SPA)Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)
2008NCAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Oscar Sevilla Ribera (SPA)Oscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)
2007NCJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)
2005NCJuan Manuel Garate Cepa (SPA)Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Jordi Berenguer Ferrer (SPA)
2004NCFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Francisco Jose Lara Ruiz (SPA)
2003NCRuben Plaza Molina (SPA)Rafael Casero Moreno (SPA)Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (SPA)
2002NCJuan Carlos Guillamon Ruiz (SPA)Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)
2001Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Santiago Blanco Gil (SPA)Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)
2000Alvaro Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal (SPA)Francisco Javier Cerezo Perales (SPA)Angel Edo Alsina (SPA)
1999Angel Luis Casero Moreno (SPA)Roberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)
1998Angel Luis Casero Moreno (SPA)Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Oscar Freire Gomez (SPA)
1997José Maria Jimenez Sastre (SPA)Cesar Solaun Solana (SPA)David Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)
1996Manuel Fernandez Gines (SPA)Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Fernando Escartin Coti (SPA)
1995Jesus Montoya Alarcon (SPA)José Maria Jimenez Sastre (SPA)Vicente Aparicio Vila (SPA)
1994Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Angel Edo Alsina (SPA)Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)
1993Ignacio Garcia Camacho (SPA)Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)Fernando Escartin Coti (SPA)
1992Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)Jon Unzaga Bombin (SPA)Carlos Hernandez Bailo (SPA)
1991Juan Carlos Gonzalez Salvador (SPA)José Rodriguez Garcia (SPA)Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz (SPA)
1990Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)Francisco Javier Mauleon Unsain (SPA)Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)
1989Carlos Hernandez Bailo (SPA)Jesus Suarez Cueva (SPA)Casimiro Moreda Garcia Tizon (SPA)
1988Juan Fernandez Martin (SPA)Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz (SPA)Jokin Mujika Aramburu (SPA)
1987Juan Carlos Gonzalez Salvador (SPA)Julio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz (SPA)
1986Julio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Ricardo Martinez Matei (SPA)Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz (SPA)
1985José Luis Navarro Martinez (SPA)Pello Ruiz Cabestany (SPA)Javier Castellar Devis (SPA)
1984Jesus Ignacio Ibanez Loyo (SPA)Celestino Prieto Rodriguez (SPA)Eduardo Chozas Olmo (SPA)
1983Carlos Hernandez Bailo (SPA)Julio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Antonio Coll Pontanilla (SPA)
1981Eulalio Garcia Pereda (SPA)Enrique Martinez Heredia (SPA)Juan Fernandez Martin (SPA)
1980Juan Fernandez Martin (SPA)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)Javier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia (SPA)
1979Faustino Ruperez Rincon (SPA)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)X (-)
1978Enrique Martinez Heredia (SPA)Luis Alberto Ordiales Meana (SPA)Antonio Menendez Gonzalez (SPA)
1977Manuel Esparza Sanz (SPA)José Nazabal Mirendia (SPA)Jorge Fortia Marti (SPA)
1976Agustin Tamames Iglesias (SPA)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)José Luis Viejo (SPA)
1975Domingo Perurena (SPA)Javier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia (SPA)Jaime Huelamo (SPA)
1974Vicente Lopez Carril (SPA)Manuel Esparza Sanz (SPA)Antonio Menendez Gonzalez (SPA)
1973Domingo Perurena (SPA)José Luis Abilleira Balboa (SPA)Juan Zurano Jerez (SPA)
1972Luis Ocana Pernia (SPA)Domingo Perurena (SPA)Agustin Tamames Iglesias (SPA)
1971Eduardo Castello Vilanova (SPA)Andrès Gandarias Albizu (SPA)Domingo Perurena (SPA)
1970José Antonio Gonzalez Linares (SPA)Jesus Aranzabal Ojanguren (SPA)Nemesio Jimenez Garrido (SPA)
1969Ramon Saez Manzo (SPA)José Perez Frances (SPA)José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA)
1968Luis Ocana Pernia (SPA)Antonio Gomez del Moral (SPA)Jesus Aranzabal Ojanguren (SPA)
1967Luis Pedro Santamarina Antonana (SPA)Carlos Echeverria Zudaire (SPA)Gines Garcia Peran (SPA)
1966Luis Otano (SPA)Carlos Echeverria Zudaire (SPA)Gines Garcia Peran (SPA)
1965Antonio Gomez del Moral (SPA)José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA)Gabriel Mas Arbona (SPA)
1964Julio Jimenez Munoz (SPA)José Luis Talamillo (SPA)Luis Otano (SPA)
1963José Perez Frances (SPA)Miguel Pacheco Font (SPA)Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)
1962Luis Otano (SPA)José Perez Frances (SPA)Manuel Martin Pinera (SPA)
1961Antonio Suarez Vasquez (SPA)Jesús Loroño Artega (SPA)Federico Martin Bahamontes (SPA)
1960Antonio Suarez Vasquez (SPA)Jesús Loroño Artega (SPA)Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)
1959Antonio Suarez Vasquez (SPA)Federico Martin Bahamontes (SPA)Jesus Galdeano Portillo (SPA)
1958Federico Martin Bahamontes (SPA)Salvador Botella Rodrigo (SPA)Jesús Loroño Artega (SPA)
1957Antonio Ferraz Nuñez (SPA)René Marigil Domingo (SPA)Antonio Jimenez Quilez (SPA)
1956Antonio Ferraz Nuñez (SPA)Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete (SPA)Francisco Masip Llop (SPA)
1955Antonio Gelabert (SPA)José Escolana Sànchez (SPA)José Serra Gil (SPA)
1954Emilio Rodriguez Barros (SPA)Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete (SPA)Francisco Alomar Florit (SPA)
1953Francisco Masip Llop (SPA)Andrés Trobat Garcías (SPA)Francisco Alomar Florit (SPA)
1952Andrés Trobat Garcías (SPA)José Mateo Gil (SPA)Cosme Barrutia Iturriagoitia (SPA)
1951Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete (SPA)Andrés Trobat Garcías (SPA)Vittorio García (SPA)
1950Antonio Gelabert (SPA)Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete (SPA)José Vidal Porcar (SPA)
1949José Serra Gil (SPA)Bernardo Capó Plomer (SPA)Julián Berrendero Martín (SPA)
1948Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete (SPA)Antonio Gelabert (SPA)Julián Berrendero Martín (SPA)
1947Bernardo Capó Plomer (SPA)Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete (SPA)Miquel Gual Bauzà (SPA)
1946Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete (SPA)Antonio Andrès Sancho (SPA)Bernardo Capó Plomer (SPA)
1945Juan Gimeno Guillamón (SPA)Joaquín Olmos Forés (SPA)Delio Rodriguez Barros (SPA)
1944Julián Berrendero Martín (SPA)Antonio Martín Eguia (SPA)Vicente Carretero (SPA)
1943Julián Berrendero Martín (SPA)Isidro Bejarano (SPA)Antonio Martín Eguia (SPA)
1942Julián Berrendero Martín (SPA)Antonio Andrès Sancho (SPA)Diego Cháfer Ferrero (SPA)
1941Antonio Andrès Sancho (SPA)Antonio Martín Eguia (SPA)Julián Berrendero Martín (SPA)
1940Federico Ezquerra Alonso (SPA)Diego Cháfer Ferrero (SPA)Mariano Cañardo Lacasta (SPA)
1939Antonio Andrès Sancho (SPA)Mariano Cañardo Lacasta (SPA)Vicente Trueba Perez (SPA)
1938Fermin Trueba Perez (SPA)Francisco Goenaga (SPA)Francisco Aresti (SPA)
1936Mariano Cañardo Lacasta (SPA)Luciano Montero Hernández (SPA)Mariano Gascon (SPA)
1935Salvador Cardona Balbastre (SPA)Mariano Cañardo Lacasta (SPA)Luciano Montero Hernández (SPA)
1934Luciano Montero Hernández (SPA)Mariano Cañardo Lacasta (SPA)Salvador Cardona Balbastre (SPA)
1933Mariano Cañardo Lacasta (SPA)Luciano Montero Hernández (SPA)Vicente Bachero Castells (SPA)
1932Luciano Montero Hernández (SPA)Mariano Cañardo Lacasta (SPA)Salvador Cardona Balbastre (SPA)
1931Mariano Cañardo Lacasta (SPA)Antonio Escuriet San Pedro (SPA)José Nicolau (SPA)
1930Mariano Cañardo Lacasta (SPA)Luciano Montero Hernández (SPA)Vicente Bachero Castells (SPA)
1929Luciano Montero Hernández (SPA)José Maria Sans (SPA)Sebastian Aguilar (SPA)
1928Telmo García (SPA)Eduardo Fernández (SPA)José Maria Sans (SPA)
1927Miguel Mucio (SPA)Telmo García (SPA)Francisco Cepeda Nistal (SPA)
1926José Saura Celdrán (SPA)Juan Bautista Llorens (SPA)Ricardo Montero Hernández (SPA)
1925Ricardo Montero Hernández (SPA)Jaime Janer (SPA)Telmo García (SPA)
1924Juan Bautista Llorens (SPA)Telmo García (SPA)Teodoro Monteys (SPA)
1923Jaime Janer (SPA)Telmo García (SPA)Miguel Mucio (SPA)
1922José Saura Celdrán (SPA)José Maria Sans (SPA)Miguel Garcia (SPA)
1921Ramon Valentin (SPA)Miguel Garcia (SPA)Guillermo Antón (SPA)
1920Miguel Bover (SPA)Jaime Janer (SPA)José Saura Celdrán (SPA)
1919Jaime Janer (SPA)Juan Martinez (1917-1921) (SPA)Guillermo Antón (SPA)
1918Simon Febrer (SPA)Juan Martinez (1917-1921) (SPA)Manuel Colchon (SPA)
1917Lázaro Villada (SPA)Oscar Leblanc (SPA)José Manchon (SPA)
1916José Manchon (SPA)Oscar Leblanc (SPA)José Magdalena Lafuente (SPA)
1915Simon Febrer (SPA)Juan Zumalde (SPA)José Magdalena Lafuente (SPA)
1914Oscar Leblanc (SPA)Antonio Crespo (SPA)José Magdalena Lafuente (SPA)
1913Juan Marti (SPA)Lorenzo Oca (SPA)Joaquim Loranaga (SPA)
1912José Magdalena Lafuente (SPA)Joaquim Marti (SPA)Antonio Crespo (SPA)
1911Jaime Duran (SPA)Lázaro Villada (SPA)Sébastian Masdeu (SPA)
1910José Magdalena Lafuente (SPA)Otilio Borras (SPA)Jaime Duran (SPA)
1909Vicente Blanco (SPA)José Perez Llacer (1905-1909) (SPA)Otilio Borras (SPA)
1908Vicente Blanco (SPA)Esteban Espinosa (SPA)Marcelino Cuesta (SPA)
1907Luis Amunategui (SPA)Tomas San Salvador (SPA)Marcelino Cuesta (SPA)
1906Luis Amunategui (SPA)Juan-Andrès Campesinos (SPA)Domingo Alvarez (SPA)
1905Pablo Pujol (SPA) () ()
1904Tomas Penalva (SPA) () ()
1903Ricardo Peris (SPA) () ()
1902Tomas Penalva (SPA) () ()
1897José Benito Pessoa (POR) () ()