Route du Sud, FRA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20222.1Michael Woods (CDN)Carlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Jesus Herrada Lopez (SPA)
20212.1Antonio Pedrero (SPA)Jesus Herrada Lopez (SPA)Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (SPA)
20202.1Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Pavel Sivakov (RUS)Aleksander Vlasov (RUS)
20192.1Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL)
20182.1Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Daniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Kenny Elissonde (FRA)
20172.1Silvan Dillier (ZWI)Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Kenny Elissonde (FRA)
20162.1Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Marc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Nicolas Edet (FRA)
20152.1Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA)
20142.1Nicolas Roche (IRL)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Michael Rogers (AUS)
20132.1Thomas Voeckler (FRA)Franco Pellizotti (ITA)John Gadret (FRA)
20122.1Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Hubert Dupont (FRA)Anthony Charteau (FRA)
20102.1David Moncoutié (FRA)Alexandre Geniez (FRA)Fortunato Baliani (ITA)
20092.1Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL)Julien Loubet (FRA)Giampaolo Caruso (ITA)
20082.1Daniel Martin (IRL)Christophe Moreau (FRA)Luca Pierfelici (ITA)
20072.1Oscar Sevilla Ribera (SPA)Massimo Giunti (ITA)Markus Eibegger (OOS)
20062.1Thomas Voeckler (FRA)Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA)Julien Mazet (FRA)
20052.1Sandy Casar (FRA)Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL)Benoît Salmon (FRA)
20042.3Bradley McGee (AUS)Sandy Casar (FRA)Torsten Hiekmann (DUI)
20032.3Michael Rogers (AUS)Pietro Caucchioli (ITA)Nicolas Vogondy (FRA)
2002Levi Leipheimer (USA)Aitor Kintana Zarate (SPA)Andrei Kivilev (KAZ)
2001Andrei Kivilev (KAZ)Jens Voigt (DUI)Raimundas Rumsas (LTU)
2000Tomasz Brozyna (POL)Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Patrice Halgand (FRA)
1999Jonathan Vaughters (USA)Patrick Jonker (AUS)Mario Aerts (BEL)
1998Armand de las Cuevas (FRA)Michael Boogerd (NED)Santiago Blanco Gil (SPA)
1997Patrick Jonker (AUS)Massimo Donati (ITA)François Simon (FRA)
1996Laurent Jalabert (FRA)Giuseppe Guerini (ITA)Joona Laukka (FIN)
1995Laurent Dufaux (ZWI)Carmelo Miranda Gonzalez (SPA)Laurent Madouas (FRA)
1994Alvaro Mejia Castrillon (COL)Richard Virenque (FRA)Charly Mottet (FRA)
1993Eric Boyer (FRA)Laurent Brochard (FRA)Eric Van Lancker (BEL)
1992Arturas Kasputis (LTU)Fabian Jeker (ZWI)Laurent Biondi (FRA)
1991Laurent Dufaux (ZWI)Philippe Louviot (FRA)Carlos Galarreta Lazaro (SPA)
1990Yves Bonnamour (FRA)Frédéric Vichot (FRA)Luc Suykerbuyk (NED)
1989Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)Eric Boyer (FRA)Reynel Montoya Jaramillo (COL)
1988Ronan Pensec (FRA)Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)Robert Millar (GBR)
1987Régis Clere (FRA)Eric Boyer (FRA)Yvon Madiot (FRA)
1986Niki Rüttimann (ZWI)Charly Mottet (FRA)Claude Criquielion (BEL)
1985Stephen Roche (IRL)Laurent Fignon (FRA)Frédéric Vichot (FRA)
1984Pascal Simon (FRA)Michel Laurent (FRA)Edgar Corredor Alvarez (COL)
1983Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)Charly Mottet (FRA)Stephen Roche (IRL)
1982Francesco Moser (ITA)Jean-René Bernaudeau (FRA)Michel Laurent (FRA)
1981Jean-René Bernaudeau (FRA)Marc Madiot (FRA)Greg Lemond (USA)
1980Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)Patrick Bonnet (FRA)Patrick Friou (FRA)
1979Yvon Bertin (FRA)Jacques Bossis (FRA)Bernard Hinault (FRA)
1978Pierre-Raymond Villemiane (FRA)Roger Legeay (FRA)Dominique Sanders (FRA)
1977Jacques Esclassan (FRA)Bernard Hinault (FRA)Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (FRA)
Meeste zeges
Meeste podiums
Meeste ritzeges