Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20212.1Diego Ulissi (ITA)Sep Vanmarcke (BEL)Giovanni Aleotti (ITA)
20132.1Patrik Sinkewitz (DUI)Radoslav Rogina (CRO)Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)
20112.1Thibaut Pinot (FRA)Simone Stortoni (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)
20102.1Michele Scarponi (ITA)Riccardo Riccò (ITA)Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL)
20092.1Daniele Pietropolli (ITA)Juan Mauricio Soler Rodriguez (COL)Davide Rebellin (ITA)
20082.1Danilo Di Luca (ITA)Paolo Savoldelli (ITA)Daniele Pietropolli (ITA)
20072.1Alexander Efimkin (RUS)Sylwester Szmyd (POL)Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA)
20062.2Robert Gesink (NED)Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR)Graziano Gasparre (ITA)
20052.2Riccardo Riccò (ITA)Alexander Efimkin (RUS)Marco Osella (ITA)
20042.5Michele Scarponi (ITA)Timothy Jones (ZIM)Radoslaw Romanik (POL)
20032.5Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio (MEX)Timothy Jones (ZIM)Steve Zampieri (ZWI)
20022.3Tadej Valjavec (SLO)Michele Scarponi (ITA)Kim Kirchen (LUX)
2001Serhiy Honchar (UKR)Pascal Herve (FRA)Didier Rous (FRA)
2000Serhiy Honchar (UKR)Gilberto Simoni (ITA)Didier Rous (FRA)
1999Raimundas Rumsas (LTU)Nicola Miceli (ITA)Enrico Zaina (ITA)
1998Pavel Tonkov (RUS)Markus Zberg (ZWI)Enrico Zaina (ITA)
1997Emanuele Lupi (ITA)Luca Mazzanti (ITA)Giuseppe Di Grande (ITA)
1996Pavel Tonkov (RUS)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)Stefano Faustini (ITA)
1995Massimiliano Lelli (ITA)Giuseppe Guerini (ITA)Ruggero Borghi (ITA)
1994Wladimir Belli (ITA)Giuseppe Guerini (ITA)Pavel Tonkov (RUS)
1993Enrico Zaina (ITA)Evgeni Berzin (RUS)Bruno Leali (ITA)
1992Pavel Tonkov (RUS)Viatcheslav Djavanian (RUS)Zbigniew Piatek (POL)
1991Lance Armstrong (USA)Fabio Bordolani (ITA)Wladimir Belli (ITA)
1990Nikolai Golovatenko (URS)Walter Magnago (ITA)Emmanuelle Bombini (ITA)
1989Ivan Ivanov (URS)Vladimir Pulnikov (URS)Dimitri Konyshev (URS)
1987Vladimir Pulnikov (URS)Viktor Klimov (URS)Fabian Fuchs (ZWI)
1986Zenon Jaskula (POL)Jonas Romanovas (URS)Luca Gelfi (ITA)
1985Yuri Kashirin (URS)Viktor Klimov (URS)Bruno Bulic (YUG)
1984Flavio Giupponi (ITA)Thurlow Rogers (USA)Mario Kummer (DDR)
1983Andrej Serediuk (POL)Thurlow Rogers (USA)Stefano Tomasini (ITA)
1982Vladimir Kozarek (CSV)Jesper Worre (DEN)Luigi Busacchini (ITA)
1981Giovanni Fedrigo (ITA)Helmut Wechselberger (OOS)Giovanni Testolin (ITA)
1980Czeslaw Lang (POL)Piero Ghibaudo (ITA)Alessandro Paganessi (ITA)
1979Alberto Minetti (ITA)Tommy Prim (ZWE)Hynek Douracek (CSV)
1978Alessandro Pozzi (1954) (ITA)Tommy Prim (ZWE)Francesco Masi (ITA)
1977Jan Bieniek (POL)Orfeo Pizzoferrato (ITA)Giuliano Biatta (ITA)
1976Vittorio Algeri (ITA)Rinato Charafoulin (URS)Roberto Ceruti (ITA)
1975Valeri Chaplygin (URS)Vittorio Algeri (ITA)Walter Polini (ITA)
1974Stanislaw Szozda (POL)Franky De Gendt (BEL)Tadeusz Mytnik (POL)
1973Jiri Mainus (CZE)Claudio Bortolotto (ITA)Fiorenzo Ballardin (ITA)
1972Fausto Bertoglio (ITA) () ()
1971Rudolf Labus (CSV)Alois Holik (CSV)Giacomini Tiziano (ITA)
1970Giuliano Marcuzzi (ITA) () ()
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
3Pavel Tonkov1992-1998
2Michele Scarponi2004-2010
2Serhiy Honchar2000-2001
1Diego Ulissi2021-2021
1Patrik Sinkewitz2013-2013
1Thibaut Pinot2011-2011
1Daniele Pietropolli2009-2009
1Danilo Di Luca2008-2008
1Alexander Efimkin2007-2007
1Robert Gesink2006-2006
Meeste podiums
# Coureur Periode
4Pavel Tonkov1992-1998
3Michele Scarponi2002-2010
3Enrico Zaina1993-1999
2Davide Rebellin2009-2011
2Riccardo Riccò2005-2010
2Daniele Pietropolli2008-2009
2Alexander Efimkin2005-2007
2Timothy Jones2003-2004
2Didier Rous2000-2001
2Serhiy Honchar2000-2001
Meeste ritzeges
#CoureurPeriode
4Michele Scarponi2002-2010
4Riccardo Riccò2005-2010
4Alessandro Petacchi2001-2009
4Ivan Quaranta1999-2007
3Pascal Ackermann2021-2021
3Mattia Gavazzi2008-2010
3Jan Svorada1999-2002
2Diego Ulissi2021-2021
2Patrik Sinkewitz2013-2013
2Sacha Modolo2011-2011