Subida al Urkiola, SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20091.1Igor Anton Hernandez (SPA)Xavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Freddy Emir Montana Cadena (COL)
20081.1David Arroyo Duran (SPA)Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Sergio Pardilla Bellon (SPA)
20071.1Jose Angel Gomez Marchante (SPA)David Lopez Garcia (SPA)Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)
20061.1Iban Mayo Diez (SPA)Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Igor Anton Hernandez (SPA)
20051.1Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Matteo Carrara (ITA)
20041.3Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Carlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)
20031.3Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)Dave Bruylandts (BEL)Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (SPA)
2002Dario Frigo (ITA)Carlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)Danilo Di Luca (ITA)
2001Jon Odriozola Mugarza (SPA)José Maria Jimenez Sastre (SPA)Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)
2000Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)
1999Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez (SPA)Roberto Laiseka Jayo (SPA)
1998Simone Borgheresi (ITA)Axel Merckx (BEL)Angel Luis Casero Moreno (SPA)
1997Beat Zberg (ZWI)José Maria Jimenez Sastre (SPA)Jon Odriozola Mugarza (SPA)
1996José Maria Jimenez Sastre (SPA)Marco Fincato (ITA)Oscar Pellicioli (ITA)
1995Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)Erik Breukink (NED)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)
1994José Maria Jimenez Sastre (SPA)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)Jose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA)
1993Tony Rominger (ZWI)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)Andrew Hampsten (USA)
1992Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)Pedro Delgado Robledo (SPA)Ivan Gotti (ITA)
1991Pedro Delgado Robledo (SPA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Jesus Montoya Alarcon (SPA)
1990Andrew Hampsten (USA)Tony Rominger (ZWI)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1989Andrew Hampsten (USA)Santos Hernandez Calvo (SPA)Francisco Javier Quevedo Prades (SPA)
1988Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Miguel Angel Martinez Torres (SPA)Alvaro Pino Counago (SPA)
1987Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Jérôme Simon (FRA)Jesus Rodriguez Magro (SPA)
1986Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo (COL)José Alirio Chizabas Torres (COL)Jokin Mujika Aramburu (SPA)
1985Jesus Rodriguez Magro (SPA)Vicente Belda Vicedo (SPA)José Alirio Chizabas Torres (COL)
1984Vicente Belda Vicedo (SPA)Carlos Hernandez Bailo (SPA)Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)
1969Gabriel Mascaro Febrer (SPA)Domingo Fernandez Lorenzo (SPA)Ventura Diaz Arrey (SPA)
1968Joaquim Galera Magdelano (SPA)Mariano Diaz Diaz (SPA)Domingo Fernandez Lorenzo (SPA)
1966Eusebio Velez Mendizabal (SPA)Francisco Gabica (SPA)Gregorio San Miguel Angulo (SPA)
1965Julio Jimenez Munoz (SPA)Juan José Sagarduy (SPA)Federico Martin Bahamontes (SPA)
1964Julio Jimenez Munoz (SPA)Juan José Sagarduy (SPA)Joaquim Galera Magdelano (SPA)
1962Julio Jimenez Munoz (SPA)Juan José Sagarduy (SPA)Antonio Karmany (SPA)
1961Antonio Karmany (SPA)Juan José Sagarduy (SPA)Jesús Loroño Artega (SPA)
1936Claudio Leturiaga (SPA)Manuel Trueba Perez (SPA)Federico Ezquerra Alonso (SPA)
1931Ricardo Montero Hernández (SPA)Vicente Trueba Perez (SPA)Federico Ezquerra Alonso (SPA)