Tour of Poland, POL
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20222.WTEthan Hayter (GBR)Thymen Arensman (NED)Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (SPA)
20212.WTJoão Pedro Gonçalves Almeida (POR)Matej Mohoric (SLO)Michal Kwiatkowski (POL)
20202.WTRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Jakob Fuglsang (DEN)Simon Yates (GBR)
20192.WTPavel Sivakov (RUS)Jai Hindley (AUS)Diego Ulissi (ITA)
20182.WTMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Simon Yates (GBR)Thibaut Pinot (FRA)
20172.WTDylan Teuns (BEL)Rafal Majka (POL)Wout Poels (NED)
20162.WTTim Wellens (BEL)Fabio Felline (ITA)Alberto Bettiol (ITA)
20152.WTJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Bart De Clercq (BEL)Ben Hermans (BEL)
20142.WTRafal Majka (POL)Jon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)
20132.WTPieter Weening (NED)Jon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Christophe Riblon (FRA)
20122.WTMoreno Moser (ITA)Michal Kwiatkowski (POL)Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)
20112.WTPeter Sagan (SVK)Daniel Martin (IRL)Marco Marcato (ITA)
20102.PTDaniel Martin (IRL)Grega Bole (SLO)Bauke Mollema (NED)
20092.PTAlessandro Ballan (ITA)Daniel Moreno Fernandez (SPA)Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)
20082.PTJens Voigt (DUI)Lars Ytting Bak (DEN)Franco Pellizotti (ITA)
20072.PTJohan Vansummeren (BEL)Robert Gesink (NED)Kim Kirchen (LUX)
20062.PTStefan Schumacher (DUI)Cadel Evans (AUS)Alessandro Ballan (ITA)
20052.PTKim Kirchen (LUX)Pieter Weening (NED)Thomas Dekker (NED)
20042.2Ondrej Sosenka (CZE)Hugo Rafael Madeira Sabido (POR)Franco Pellizotti (ITA)
20032.2Cezary Zamana (POL)Andrea Noè (ITA)Dave Bruylandts (BEL)
20022.2Laurent Brochard (FRA)Tomasz Brozyna (POL)Marek Rutkiewicz (POL)
2001Ondrej Sosenka (CZE)Jens Voigt (DUI)Piotr Przydzial (POL)
2000Piotr Przydzial (POL)Piotr Wadecki (POL)Serguei Ivanov (RUS)
1999Tomasz Brozyna (POL)Cezary Zamana (POL)Jens Voigt (DUI)
1998Serguei Ivanov (RUS)Jacky Durand (FRA)Fabio Malberti (ITA)
1997Rolf Jaermann (ZWI)Zenon Jaskula (POL)Sasa Sviben (SLO)
1996Viatcheslav Djavanian (RUS)Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)Andrea Noè (ITA)
1995Zbigniew Spruch (POL)Fabrizio Guidi (ITA)Dariusz Baranowski (POL)
1994Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)Marco Lietti (ITA)Tomasz Brozyna (POL)
1993Dariusz Baranowski (POL)Marek Lesniewski (POL)Jonas Romanovas (LTU)
1992Dariusz Baranowski (POL)Raimundas Rumsas (LTU)Igor Pastukowitsj (RUS)
1991Dariusz Baranowski (POL)Mariusz Bilewski (POL)Marek Kaminski (POL)
1990Mieczyslaw Karlowicz (POL)Grigory Ishtsjenko (URS)Tomasz Brozyna (POL)
1989Marek Wrona (POL)Slawomir Krawkzyk (POL)Robert Krzyzostaniak (POL)
1988Andrzej Mierzejewski (POL)Arvi Tammesalu (URS)Mieczyslaw Karlowicz (POL)
1987Zbigniew Piatek (POL)Marek Lesniewski (POL)Czeslaw Lukaszwicz (POL)
1986Marek Kulas (POL)Zbigniew Ludwiniak (POL)Miroslaw Uryga (POL)
1985Marek Lesniewski (POL)Zdzislaw Wrona (POL)Dariusz Zakrzewski (POL)
1984Andrzej Mierzejewski (POL)Tadeusz Krawczyk (POL)Tadeusz Piotrowicz (POL)
1983Tadeusz Krawczyk (POL)Andrzej Serediuk (POL)Andrzej Mierzejewski (POL)
1982Andrzej Mierzejewski (POL)Jan Schur (DDR)Stanislaw Masiar (CSV)
1981Jan Brzezny (POL)Ronam Cieslak (POL)Slawomir Podwojniak (POL)
1980Czeslaw Lang (POL)Tadeusz Wojtas (POL)Jan Jankiewicz (POL)
1979Henryk Charucki (POL)Janusz Kowalski (POL)Jan Krawczyk (POL)
1978Jan Brzezny (POL)Tadeusz Wojtas (POL)Jan Jankiewicz (POL)
1977Lechoslaw Michalak (POL)Tadeusz Skrzypek (POL)Michael Schiffner (DDR)
1976Janusz Kowalski (POL)Jan Brzezny (POL)Hans-Joaquim Vogel (DDR)
1975Tadeusz Mytnik (POL)Hans-Joachim Hartnick (DDR)Marian Majowski (POL)
1974André Delcroix (BEL)Ludo Peeters (BEL)Wojciech Matusiak (POL)
1973Lucjan Lis (POL)Ryszard Szurkowski (POL)Tadeusz Mytnik (POL)
1972José Luis Viejo (SPA)Tadeusz Mytnik (POL)Stanislaw Gazda (POL)
1971Stanislaw Szozda (POL)Jan Smyrak (POL)Ladislav Zakretta (FRA)
1970Jan Stachura (POL)Czeslaw Polewiak (POL)Tadeusz Szpak (POL)
1969Wojciech Matusiak (POL)Zyfmunr Hanusik (POL)Ryszard Szurkowski (POL)
1968Jan Kudra (POL)Marian Forma (POL)Tadeusz Zadrozny (POL)
1967Andrzej Blawdwzin (POL)Aleksiej Kulibin (POL)Jozef Mikolajczyk (POL)
1966Jozef Gawliczek (POL)Jan Magiera (POL)Tadeusz Zadrozny (POL)
1965Jozef Beker (POL)Jerzy Mikolajczyk (POL)Wladislaw Kozlowski (POL)
1964Rajmund Zielinski (POL)Wladislaw Kozlowski (POL)Jan Magiera (POL)
1963Stanislaw Gazda (POL)Stanislaw Pawlowski (POL)Jozef Beker (POL)
1962Jan Kudra (POL)Roger Swerts (BEL)Sylvester Goral (POL)
1961Henryk Kowalski (POL)Boguslaw Fornalczyk (POL)Eberhard Butzke (DDR)
1960Roger Diercken (BEL)Jan Kudra (POL)Anatoly Olizarenko (URS)
1959Wieslaw Podobas (POL)Stanislaw Gazda (POL)Dick Enthoven (NED)
1958Boguslaw Fornalczyk (POL)Constant Goossens (BEL)Stanislaw Gazda (POL)
1957Henryk Kowalski (POL)Waclaw Wrzesinski (POL)Ivan Levacic (YUG)
1956Marian Wieckowski (POL)Stanislaw Bugalski (POL)Wieslaw Podobas (POL)
1955Marian Wieckowski (POL)Wieslaw Podobas (POL)Adam Wisniewski (POL)
1954Marian Wieckowski (POL)Stanislaw Bugalski (POL)Adam Wisniewski (POL)
1953Mieczyslaw Wiczewski (POL)Waclaw Wojcik (POL)Grzegorz Chwiendacz (POL)
1952Waclaw Wojcik (POL)Jozef Kapiak (POL)Mieczyslaw Ulik (POL)
1949Francesco Locatelli (ITA)Marin Niculesu (ROU)Kaj-Allan Olsen (DEN)
1948Waclaw Wojcik (POL)Lucjan Pietraszewski (POL)Waclaw Wrzesinski (POL)
1947Stanislaw Grzelak (POL)Zdzislaw Stolarczyk (POL)Boleslaw Napierala (POL)
1939Boleslaw Napierala (POL)Marian Rzeznicki (POL)Mieczyslaw Jaskolski (POL)
1937Boleslaw Napierala (POL)Stanislaw Wasilewski (POL)Jozef Kapiak (POL)
1933Jerzy Lipinski (POL)Wiktor Olecki (POL)Stanislaw Wasilewski (POL)
1929Jozef Stefanski (POL)Eugeniusz Michalak (POL)Waclaw Kolodziejczyk (POL)
1928Feliks Wiecek (POL)Wiktor Olecki (POL)Stanislaw Klosowicz (POL)
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
3Dariusz Baranowski1991-1993
3Andrzej Mierzejewski1982-1988
3Marian Wieckowski1954-1956
2Ondrej Sosenka2001-2004
2Jan Brzezny1978-1981
2Jan Kudra1962-1968
2Henryk Kowalski1957-1961
2Waclaw Wojcik1948-1952
2Boleslaw Napierala1937-1939
1Ethan Hayter2022-2022
Meeste podiums
# Coureur Periode
4Tomasz Brozyna1990-2002
4Dariusz Baranowski1991-1995
4Andrzej Mierzejewski1982-1988
4Stanislaw Gazda1958-1972
3Michal Kwiatkowski2012-2021
3Jon Izagirre Insausti2013-2015
3Jens Voigt1999-2008
3Marek Lesniewski1985-1993
3Jan Brzezny1976-1981
3Tadeusz Mytnik1972-1975
Meeste ritzeges
#CoureurPeriode
8Jaan Kirsipuu1997-2005
5Pascal Ackermann2018-2022
5Marcel Kittel2011-2015
5Daniele Bennati2003-2006
5Remigius Lupeikis1993-2002
4Cezary Zamana1993-2003
4Serguei Ivanov1998-2000
3Fernando Gaviria Rendon2016-2021
3Peter Sagan2011-2017
3André Greipel2009-2010