Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20211.1Matteo Trentin (ITA)Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Valentin Ferron (FRA)
20201.1Valerio Conti (ITA)Diego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Daniel Savini (ITA)
20191.1Matteo Trentin (ITA)Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Daniel Savini (ITA)
20181.1Davide Ballerini (ITA)Giovanni Visconti (ITA)Marco Tizza (ITA)
20171.1Sergey Shilov (RUS)Manuel Belletti (ITA)Marco Canola (ITA)
20161.1Vincenzo Albanese (ITA)Manuel Belletti (ITA)Davide Vigano (ITA)
20151.1Evgeny Shalunov (RUS)Andrea Pasqualon (ITA)Davide Vigano (ITA)
20131.1Sébastien Reichenbach (ZWI)Johann Tschopp (ZWI)Enrico Battaglin (ITA)
20121.1Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Marko Kump (SLO)Fabio Taborre (ITA)
20111.1Oscar Gatto (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)
20101.1Riccardo Chiarini (ITA)Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)
20081.1Paolo Bettini (ITA)Francesco Reda (ITA)Pasquale Muto (ITA)
20071.1Filippo Pozzato (ITA)Alessandro Bertolini (ITA)Luca Mazzanti (ITA)
20061.1Ruslan Pidgornyy (UKR)Pasquale Muto (ITA)Raffaele Ferrara (ITA)
20051.1Ruggero Marzoli (ITA)Paolo Bailetti (ITA)Fortunato Baliani (ITA)
20041.2Danilo Di Luca (ITA)Paolo Bossoni (ITA)Oscar Camenzind (ZWI)
20031.2Filippo Pozzato (ITA)Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Claudio Bartoli (ITA)
2002Salvatore Commesso (ITA)Fabio Sacchi (ITA)Matteo Tosatto (ITA)
2001Gianni Faresin (ITA)Luca Mazzanti (ITA)Daniele De Paoli (ITA)
2000Evgeni Seniouschkin (BLR)Massimo Donati (ITA)Luca Mazzanti (ITA)
1999Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Ivan Basso (ITA)Fabio Sacchi (ITA)
1998Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Stefano Cattai (ITA)Paolo Savoldelli (ITA)
1997Frank Vandenbroucke (BEL)Daniele Nardello (ITA)Carlo Finco (ITA)
1996Andrea Ferrigato (ITA)Alberto Elli (ITA)Massimo Podenzana (ITA)
1995Gianni Bugno (ITA)Paolo Lanfranchi (ITA)Andrea Tafi (ITA)
1994Rolf Sörensen (DEN)Gianluca Bortolami (ITA)Davide Cassani (ITA)
1993Alberto Elli (ITA)Bruno Cenghialta (ITA)Marco Giovannetti (ITA)
1992Beat Zberg (ZWI)Marco Lietti (ITA)Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda (VEN)
1991Daniel Steiger (ZWI)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Stefano Giraldi (ITA)
1990Mario Chiesa (ITA)Franco Ballerini (ITA)Stefano Giuliani (ITA)
1989Roberto Pelliconi (ITA)Marco Vitali (ITA)Eddie Salas (AUS)
1988Ennio Salvador (ITA)Jörgen Marcussen (DEN)Rolf Sörensen (DEN)
1987Massimo Ghirotto (ITA)Tullio Cortinovis (ITA)Francesco Cesarini (ITA)
1986Jörgen Marcussen (DEN)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)
1985Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Palmiro Masciarelli (ITA)Claudio Corti (ITA)
1984Michael Wilson (AUS)Daniele Ferrari (ITA)Stefano Giuliani (ITA)
1983Marino Amadori (ITA)Claudio Torelli (ITA)Moreno Argentin (ITA)
1982Moreno Argentin (ITA)Palmiro Masciarelli (ITA)Ennio Salvador (ITA)
1981Alf Segersall (ZWE)Sergio Santimaria (ITA)Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)
1980Silvano Contini (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)
1979Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)Silvano Contini (ITA)Serge Parsani (ITA)
1978Francesco Moser (ITA)Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)Mario Beccia (ITA)
1977Wilmo Francioni (ITA)Carmelo Barone (ITA)Phil Edwards (GBR)
1976Francesco Moser (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)Enrico Paolini (ITA)
1975Francesco Moser (ITA)Valerio Lualdi (ITA)Costantino "Tino" Conti (ITA)
1974Franco Bitossi (ITA)Francesco Moser (ITA)Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)
1973Roger De Vlaeminck (BEL)Marino Basso (ITA)Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi (ITA)
1972Davide Boifava (ITA)Michele Dancelli (ITA)Emmanuele Bergamo (ITA)
1971Wilmo Francioni (ITA)Giancarlo Polidori (ITA)Georges Pintens (BEL)
1970Felice Gimondi (ITA)Vittorio Urbani (ITA)Costantino "Tino" Conti (ITA)
1969Marino Basso (ITA)Luigi Sgarbozza (ITA)Adriano Durante (ITA)
1968Ole Ritter (DEN)Michele Dancelli (ITA)Adriano Passuello (ITA)
1967Dino Zandegu (ITA)Luigi Sgarbozza (ITA)Michele Dancelli (ITA)
1966Vito Taccone (ITA)Felice Gimondi (ITA)Adriano Durante (ITA)
1965Guido De Rosso (ITA)Diego Ronchini (ITA)Ambrogio Portalupi (ITA)
1964Guido De Rosso (ITA)Giovanni Fabbri (ITA)Giuseppe Sartore (ITA)
1963Pierino Baffi (ITA)Rino Benedetti (ITA)Franco Cribiori (ITA)
1962Pierino Baffi (ITA)Bruno Mealli (ITA)Silvano Ciampi (ITA)
1961Angelo Conterno (ITA)Gastone Nencini (ITA)Gilbert Desmet (1931) (BEL)
1960Oreste Magni (ITA)Italo Mazzacurati (ITA)Fernando Brandolini (ITA)
1959Adriano Zamboni (ITA)Silvano Ciampi (ITA)Noè Conti (ITA)
1958Ercole Baldini (ITA)Aldo Moser (ITA)Nello Fabbri (ITA)
1957Silvano Ciampi (ITA)Pierino Baffi (ITA)Dino Bruni (ITA)
1956Bruno Tognaccini (ITA)Roberto Falaschi (ITA)Waldemaro Bartolozzi (ITA)
1955Giuseppe Minardi (ITA)Danilo Barozzi (ITA)Bruno Monti (ITA)
1954Giuliano Michelon (ITA)Luciano Ciancola (ITA)Livio Isotti (ITA)
1953Giuseppe Doni (ITA)Danilo Barozzi (ITA)Livio Isotti (ITA)
1951Elmio Brasola (ITA)Rinaldo Moresco (ITA)Remo Sabatini (ITA)
1950Dante Rivola (ITA)Fausto Marini (ITA)Giovanni Pinarello (ITA)
1949Giuseppe Minardi (ITA)Livio Isotti (ITA)Widmer Servadei (ITA)
1948Spartaco Rosati (ITA)Armando Barducci (ITA)José Beyaert (FRA)
1947Virgilio Salimbeni (ITA)Angelo Fumagalli (ITA)Augusto Bontempi (ITA)
1946Gino Bartali (ITA)Adolfo Leoni (ITA)Aldo Ronconi (ITA)
1945Mario Ricci (ITA)Sergio Maggini (ITA)Glauco Servadei (ITA)
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
3Francesco Moser1975-1978
2Matteo Trentin2019-2021
2Filippo Pozzato2003-2007
2Francesco Casagrande1998-1999
2Wilmo Francioni1971-1977
2Guido De Rosso1964-1965
2Pierino Baffi1962-1963
2Giuseppe Minardi1949-1955
1Valerio Conti2020-2020
1Davide Ballerini2018-2018
Meeste podiums
# Coureur Periode
6Pier Mattia "Pierino" Gavazzi1973-1991
4Giovanni Battaglin1974-1980
4Francesco Moser1974-1978
3Luca Mazzanti2000-2007
3Michele Dancelli1967-1972
3Pierino Baffi1957-1963
3Silvano Ciampi1957-1962
3Livio Isotti1949-1954
2Matteo Trentin2019-2021
2Daniel Savini2019-2020