Volta a Alentejo, POR
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20222.2Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Xabier Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (POR)
20212.2Mauricio Moreira (URU)Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (POR)Rafael Reis (POR)
20192.2Joao Pero Lourenço Rodrigues (POR)Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonça (POR)Raul Alarcon Garcia* (SPA)
20182.2Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonça (POR)Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Mark Downey (IRL)
20172.1Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Jasper de Laat (NED)
20162.2Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Krister Hagen (NOR)David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)
20152.2Pawel Bernas (POL)Delio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)James Oram (NZL)
20142.2Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Eduard Prades Reverter (SPA)Karel Hnik (CZE)
20132.2Jasper Stuyven (BEL)Chad Haga (USA)Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)
20122.2Alexey Kunshin (RUS)Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Samuel Jose Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)
20112.2Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Bruno Matos Sancho (POR)
20102.2David Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Fabio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)
20092.1Maxime Bouet (FRA)Héctor Guerra Garcia (SPA)Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR)
20082.1Héctor Guerra Garcia (SPA)David Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Jackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)
20072.1Manuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)Manuel Lloret Zaragoza (SPA)
20062.1Sergio Miguel Ribeiro Vieira (POR)Daniel Moreno Fernandez (SPA)Alexander Efimkin (RUS)
20052.1Xavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Pedro Miguel Soeiro Miranda (POR)Sergio Miguel Ribeiro Vieira (POR)
20042.3Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL)Joaquim Adrego Andrade Pereira (POR)Joaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos (POR)
20032.3Andrei Zintchenko (RUS)Paulo Ferreira Moura (POR)Hugo Rafael Madeira Sabido (POR)
2002Joaquim Adrego Andrade Pereira (POR)David Vicente Bernabeu Armengol (SPA)Vladimir Karpets (RUS)
2001Laszlo Bodrogi (HUN)Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira (POR)Andrei Zintchenko (RUS)
2000Claus Michael Möller (DEN)Youri Sourkov (MDA)Angel Edo Alsina (SPA)
1999Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)David Plaza Romero (SPA)
1998Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)Victor Manuel Gamito Gomes (POR)Cesar Solaun Solana (SPA)
1997Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Francisco Javier Mauleon Unsain (SPA)David Cañada Garcia (SPA)
1996Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)Prudencio Indurain Larraya (SPA)David Garcia Marquina (SPA)
1995Asiate Saitov (RUS)Pedro Manuel Silva Rodrigues (POR)Joaquim Adrego Andrade Pereira (POR)
1994Carlos Alberto Carneiro Silva (POR)Joaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos (POR)Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira (POR)
1993Jorge Manuel Silva Dos Santos (POR)Juan Martinez Oliver (SPA)Joaquim Adrego Andrade Pereira (POR)
1992Antonio Joaquim Pinto de Castro (POR)Oleg Chudja Petrovitch (UKR)Manuel Antonio Cunha Tavares (POR)
1991Jesus Blanco Villar (SPA)Paulo Ferreira Moura (POR)Eduardo Manuel Correia Resende (POR)
1990José Recio Ariza (SPA)Delmino Albano Pereira Magalhaes (POR)Eduardo Manuel Correia Resende (POR)
1989Fernando Carvalho Oliveira (POR)Marco Antonio Chagas Martins (POR)José Urea Pulido (SPA)
1988Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira (POR)Jorge Manuel Silva Dos Santos (POR)Marco Antonio Chagas Martins (POR)
1987Joaquim Alberto Salgado Dias (POR)José Antonio Xavier Guimares (POR)Manuel Neves Sa (POR)
1986Manuel Zeferino Ramos (POR)Paulo José Ferreira dos Santos (POR)Carlos Alberto Marta Silva (POR)
1985Adelino Teixeira (POR)Manuel Antonio Cunha Tavares (POR)José Antonio Xavier Guimares (POR)
1984Marco Antonio Chagas Martins (POR)Eduardo Manuel Correia Resende (POR)Firmino Bernardino (POR)