Vuelta a Asturias, SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20222.1Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Nicolas Edet (FRA)
20212.1Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Antonio Pedrero (SPA)Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA)
20192.1Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Krists Neilands (LAT)Aleksander Vlasov (RUS)
20182.1Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)
20172.1Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)X (-)Oscar Sevilla Ribera (SPA)
20162.1Hugh Carthy (GBR)Sergio Pardilla Bellon (SPA)Daniel Moreno Fernandez (SPA)
20152.1Igor Anton Hernandez (SPA)Amets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Jesus Herrada Lopez (SPA)
20132.1Amets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Mikel Landa Meana (SPA)Javier Moreno Bazan (SPA)
20122.1Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)David De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA)
20112.1Javier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR)
20102.1Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)
20092.1Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Tiago Machado (POR)Javier Moreno Bazan (SPA)
20082.1Angel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Xavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Bruno Pires (POR)
20072.1Koldo Gil Perez (SPA)Alberto Fernandez de la Puebla Ramos (SPA)John Lee Augustyn (ZAF)
20062.1Oscar Sevilla Ribera (SPA)Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)Luca Mazzanti (ITA)
20052.1Adolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Giampaolo Cheula (ITA)
20042.2Iban Mayo Diez (SPA)Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (SPA)
20032.2Fabian Jeker (ZWI)Juan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez (COL)
2002Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)David Vicente Bernabeu Armengol (SPA)Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)
2001Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Joan Horrach Ripoll (SPA)Alex Zülle (ZWI)
2000Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)Alberto Lopez de Munain Ruiz de Gauna (SPA)Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal (SPA)
1999Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Roberto Laiseka Jayo (SPA)Fernando Escartin Coti (SPA)
1998Laurent Jalabert (FRA)Oscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Eleuterio Anguita Hinojosa (SPA)
1997Manuel Fernandez Gines (SPA)Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Fernando Escartin Coti (SPA)
1996Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)Fernando Escartin Coti (SPA)Marcelino Garcia Alonso (SPA)
1995Beat Zberg (ZWI)Iñigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro (SPA)Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)
1994Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Pedro Delgado Robledo (SPA)Felix Manuel Garcia Casas (SPA)
1993Erik Breukink (NED)Peter Meinert-Nielsen (DEN)Pedro Delgado Robledo (SPA)
1992Alex Zülle (ZWI)Tony Rominger (ZWI)Jesus Montoya Alarcon (SPA)
1991Piotr Ugrumov (URS)Jesus Rodriguez Magro (SPA)Erik Breukink (NED)
1990Raul Alcala Gallegos (MEX)Pello Ruiz Cabestany (SPA)Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)
1989Gert-Jan Theunisse (NED)Janus Kuum (NOR)Alvaro Pino Counago (SPA)
1988Rolf Golz (DUI)Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)Janus Kuum (NOR)
1987Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda (SPA)
1986Jesus Rodriguez Magro (SPA)Vicente Belda Vicedo (SPA)Guillermo Arenas Reyes (SPA)
1985Jesus Blanco Villar (SPA)Raimund Dietzen (DUI)Angel Camarillo Llorens (SPA)
1984Faustino Ruperez Rincon (SPA)Alberto Fernandez Blanco (SPA)Jesus Ignacio Ibanez Loyo (SPA)
1983Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez (SPA)Alvaro Pino Counago (SPA)Faustino Ruperez Rincon (SPA)
1982Jeronimo Ibanez Escribano (SPA)Faustino Ruperez Rincon (SPA)Alvaro Pino Counago (SPA)
1981Angel Arroyo Lanchas (SPA)Eduardo Chozas Olmo (SPA)Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez (SPA)
1980Faustino Ruperez Rincon (SPA)Angel Arroyo Lanchas (SPA)Juan Pujol Pages (SPA)
1979X (-)X (-)X (-)
1978Enrique Martinez Heredia (SPA)Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez (SPA)José Enrique Cima Prado (SPA)
1977Vicente Lopez Carril (SPA)José Nazabal Mirendia (SPA)Klaus-Peter Thaler (DUI)
1976Santiago Lazcano (SPA)José Luis Viejo (SPA)Domingo Perurena (SPA)
1975Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)José Antonio Gonzalez Linares (SPA)Luis Ocana Pernia (SPA)
1974Juan Manuel Santisteban (SPA)Agustin Tamames Iglesias (SPA)José Freitas (POR)
1973Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)Jose Pesarrodona Altimi (SPA)Pedro Torres Cruces (SPA)
1972Agustin Tamames Iglesias (SPA)Luis Pedro Santamarina Antonana (SPA)José Grande Sanchez (SPA)
1971Eduardo Castello Vilanova (SPA)Antonio Gomez del Moral (SPA)Juan Zurano Jerez (SPA)
1970Antonio Martos Aguilar (SPA)Francisco Xavier Galdeano Portillo (SPA)Antonio Menendez Gonzalez (SPA)
1969Andres Oliva Sanchez (SPA)Eufrenio Enrique Sahagun Santos (SPA)José Manuel Fuente Lavandera (SPA)
1968Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)Luis Balague Carreno (SPA)Enrique Sanchidrian Pacho (SPA)
1957Federico Martin Bahamontes (SPA)René Marigil Domingo (SPA)Antonio Suarez Vasquez (SPA)
1956Emilio Hernán Díaz (SPA)Antonio Suarez Vasquez (SPA)Andrés Trobat Garcías (SPA)
1955Federico Martin Bahamontes (SPA)Francisco Alomar Florit (SPA)Gabriel Company Bauzà (SPA)
1954Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete (SPA)Dalmacio Langarica Lizasoain (SPA)Manolo Rodriguez Barros (SPA)
1953Antonio Gelabert (SPA)Pedro Sant i Alenta (SPA)Vicente Iturat Gil (SPA)
1950Miquel Gual Bauzà (SPA)Senén Mesa Fernández (SPA)Andrés Trobat Garcías (SPA)
1947Emilio Rodriguez Barros (SPA) () ()
1928Ricardo Montero Hernández (SPA) () ()
1927Miguel Mucio (SPA) () ()
1926Ricardo Montero Hernández (SPA)Miguel Mucio (SPA)M. Castro (SPA)