Vuelta a Burgos, SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20222.PSPavel Sivakov (FRA)João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida (POR)Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL)
20212.PSMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Fabio Aru (ITA)Mark Padun (UKR)
20202.PSRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Mikel Landa Meana (SPA)João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida (POR)
20192.HCIvan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)
20182.HCIvan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL)David de la Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)
20172.HCMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA)David de la Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)
20162.HCAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Ben Hermans (BEL)Sergio Pardilla Bellon (SPA)
20152.HCRein Taaramäe (EST)Michele Scarponi (ITA)Daniel Moreno Fernandez (SPA)
20142.HCNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Daniel Moreno Fernandez (SPA)Janez Brajkovic (SLO)
20132.HCNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)David Arroyo Duran (SPA)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)
20122.HCDaniel Moreno Fernandez (SPA)Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)
20112.HCJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Daniel Moreno Fernandez (SPA)Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)
20102.HCSamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Vincenzo Nibali (ITA)
20092.HCAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Xavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Thomas Danielson (USA)
20082.HCXavier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA)Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)
20072.HCJuan Mauricio Soler Rodriguez (COL)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Carlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)
20062.HCIban Mayo Diez (SPA)Jose Antonio Pecharroman Fabian (SPA)Daniel Moreno Fernandez (SPA)
20052.HCJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Carlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)
20042.1Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Denis Menchov (RUS)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)
20032.1Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Oscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Carlos Garcia Quesada (SPA)
20022.1Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)
2001Juan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)
2000Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)Oscar Sevilla Ribera (SPA)Pascal Herve (FRA)
1999Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Dario Frigo (ITA)Laurent Dufaux (ZWI)
1998Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)Angel Luis Casero Moreno (SPA)
1997Laurent Jalabert (FRA)Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Fernando Escartin Coti (SPA)
1996Tony Rominger (ZWI)Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)Iñigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro (SPA)
1995Laurent Dufaux (ZWI)Stefano Della Santa (ITA)Gabriele Colombo (ITA)
1994Armand de las Cuevas (FRA)Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)Jim Van De Laer (BEL)
1993Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)Raul Alcala Gallegos (MEX)Laurent Dufaux (ZWI)
1992Alex Zülle (ZWI)Raul Alcala Gallegos (MEX)Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)
1991Pedro Delgado Robledo (SPA)Gianni Bugno (ITA)José Martin Farfan Pulido (COL)
1990Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Miguel Angel Martinez Torres (SPA)Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)
1989Francisco José Antequera Alabau (SPA)Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez (SPA)Pello Ruiz Cabestany (SPA)
1988Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas (SPA)Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)
1987Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Angel Arroyo Lanchas (SPA)Francisco José Antequera Alabau (SPA)
1986Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda (SPA)
1985José Recio Ariza (SPA)Raimund Dietzen (DUI)Celestino Prieto Rodriguez (SPA)
1984Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)Faustino Ruperez Rincon (SPA)Celestino Prieto Rodriguez (SPA)
1983Angel De Las Heras Diaz (SPA)Felipe Yanez de la Torre (SPA)Eduardo Chozas Olmo (SPA)
1982José Luis Laguia Martinez (SPA)Angel Ocana Perez (SPA)José Luis Navarro Martinez (SPA)