Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20221.1Alessandro Covi (ITA)Matteo Trentin (ITA)Matis Louvel (FRA)
20211.1Antonio Soto (SPA)Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)
20202.1Xandro Meurisse (BEL)Josef Cerny (CZE)Lennard Kämna (DUI)
20192.1Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (SPA)
20181.1Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (SPA)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Philippe Gilbert (BEL)
20171.1Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Patrick Konrad (OOS)
20161.1Philippe Gilbert (BEL)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Ilnur Zakarin (RUS)
20151.1Rein Taaramäe (EST)Bauke Mollema (NED)Zdenek Stybar (CZE)
20141.1Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Tiago Machado (POR)Davide Rebellin (ITA)
20131.1Daniel Navarro Garcia (SPA)Bauke Mollema (NED)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)
20122.1Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR)Wout Poels (NED)
20112.1Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Jérôme Coppel (FRA)Denis Menchov (RUS)
20102.1Frantisek Rabon (CZE)Denis Menchov (RUS)Bradley Wiggins (GBR)
20092.1Denis Menchov (RUS)Ruben Plaza Molina (SPA)Pieter Weening (NED)
20082.1Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Stefano Garzelli (ITA)Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA)
20072.1Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Angel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Manuel Lloret Zaragoza (SPA)
20062.1Santos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)David Vicente Bernabeu Armengol (SPA)
20052.1Koldo Gil Perez (SPA)Antonio Colom Mas (SPA)Damiano Cunego (ITA)
20042.3Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Cadel Evans (AUS)
20032.3Javier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Jan Hruska (CZE)Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (SPA)
2002Victor Hugo Pena Grisales (COL)Jan Hruska (CZE)Oscar Camenzind (ZWI)
2001Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)Javier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)
2000David Cañada Garcia (SPA)Javier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Jose Alberto Martinez Trinidad (SPA)
1999Marco Pantani (ITA)Javier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Beat Zberg (ZWI)
1998Alberto Elli (ITA)Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ)Marco Pantani (ITA)
1997Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Ignacio Garcia Camacho (SPA)Santos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)
1996Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)Wladimir Belli (ITA)Rodolfo Massi (ITA)
1995Adriano Baffi (ITA)Erik Breukink (NED)Maurizio Fondriest (ITA)
1994Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Herminio Diaz Zabala (SPA)
1993Carlos Galarreta Lazaro (SPA)Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)Eddy Bouwmans (NED)
1992Alvaro Mejia Castrillon (COL)Antonio Martin Velasco (SPA)Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)
1991José-Luis Villanueva Orihuela (SPA)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)
1990Tom Cordes (NED)Santos Hernandez Calvo (SPA)Eduardo Chozas Olmo (SPA)
1989Marino Alonso Monje (SPA)Silvano Contini (ITA)Victor Gonzalo Guirao (SPA)
1988Carlos Hernandez Bailo (SPA)William Palacio Navarro (COL)Juan-Tomas Martinez Gutierrez (SPA)
1987Pello Ruiz Cabestany (SPA)Carlos Hernandez Bailo (SPA)Mariano Sanchez Martinez (SPA)
1986Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)Pello Ruiz Cabestany (SPA)Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens (SPA)
1985José Recio Ariza (SPA)Jesus Blanco Villar (SPA)Pedro Delgado Robledo (SPA)
Meeste zeges
Meeste ritzeges