Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20222.WTDaniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL)Jon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Aleksander Vlasov (RUS)
20212.WTPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Tadej Pogacar (SLO)
20192.WTJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Daniel Martin (IRL)Emanuel Buchmann (DUI)
20182.WTPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Mikel Landa Meana (SPA)Jon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)
20172.WTAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Jon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)
20162.WTAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)
20152.WTJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Jon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)
20142.WTAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Michal Kwiatkowski (POL)Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)
20132.WTNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Richie Porte (AUS)Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)
20122.WTSamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)Bauke Mollema (NED)
20112.WTAndreas Klöden (DUI)Chris Horner (USA)Robert Gesink (NED)
20102.PTChris Horner (USA)Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver (SPA)
20092.PTAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Cadel Evans (AUS)
20082.PTAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Cadel Evans (AUS)Thomas Dekker (NED)
20072.PTJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Angel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)
20062.PTJose Angel Gomez Marchante (SPA)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Antonio Colom Mas (SPA)
20052.PTDanilo Di Luca (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA)
20042.HCDenis Menchov (RUS)Iban Mayo Diez (SPA)David Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)
20032.HCIban Mayo Diez (SPA)Tyler Hamilton (USA)Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)
20022.HCAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)David Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Gonzalo Bayarri Esteve (SPA)
2001Raimundas Rumsas (LTU)Jose Alberto Martinez Trinidad (SPA)Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)
2000Andreas Klöden (DUI)Danilo Di Luca (ITA)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)
1999Laurent Jalabert (FRA)Wladimir Belli (ITA)Davide Rebellin (ITA)
1998Iñigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro (SPA)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)Alex Zülle (ZWI)
1997Alex Zülle (ZWI)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)Marco Pantani (ITA)
1996Francesco Casagrande (ITA)Pascal Herve (FRA)Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)
1995Alex Zülle (ZWI)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)Tony Rominger (ZWI)
1994Tony Rominger (ZWI)Evgeni Berzin (RUS)Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)
1993Tony Rominger (ZWI)Rolf Sörensen (DEN)Alex Zülle (ZWI)
1992Tony Rominger (ZWI)Raul Alcala Gallegos (MEX)Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)
1991Claudio Chiappucci (ITA)Johan Bruyneel (BEL)Piotr Ugrumov (URS)
1990Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)Rolf Golz (DUI)Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)
1989Stephen Roche (IRL)Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)Jesus Blanco Villar (SPA)
1988Erik Breukink (NED)Luc Suykerbuyk (NED)Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)
1987Sean Kelly (IRL)Rolf Golz (DUI)Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)
1986Sean Kelly (IRL)Maurizio Rossi (ITA)Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)
1985Pello Ruiz Cabestany (SPA)Greg Lemond (USA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1984Sean Kelly (IRL)Faustino Ruperez Rincon (SPA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1983Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)Roberto Visentini (ITA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1982José Luis Laguia Martinez (SPA)Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)Francesco Moser (ITA)
1981Silvano Contini (ITA)Mario Beccia (ITA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1980Alberto Fernandez Blanco (SPA)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1979Giovanni Battaglin (ITA)Vicente Belda Vicedo (SPA)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)
1978José Antonio Gonzalez Linares (SPA)José Enrique Cima Prado (SPA)José Nazabal Mirendia (SPA)
1977José Antonio Gonzalez Linares (SPA)Paul Wellens (BEL)Jean-Pierre Baert (BEL)
1976Gianbattista Baronchelli (ITA)Javier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia (SPA)Joaquim Agostinho (POR)
1975José Antonio Gonzalez Linares (SPA)Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)Agustin Tamames Iglesias (SPA)
1974Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)Luis Ocana Pernia (SPA)
1973Luis Ocana Pernia (SPA)José Antonio Gonzalez Linares (SPA)Domingo Perurena (SPA)
1972José Antonio Gonzalez Linares (SPA)Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)Jesus Esperanza Salcedo (SPA)
1971Luis Ocana Pernia (SPA)Raymond Poulidor (FRA)Miguel Maria Lasa (SPA)
1970Luis Pedro Santamarina Antonana (SPA)Jesus Aranzabal Ojanguren (SPA)Andrès Gandarias Albizu (SPA)
1969Jacques Anquetil (FRA)Francisco Gabica (SPA)Mariano Diaz Diaz (SPA)
1945Miquel Gual Bauzà (SPA)Gottfried Weilenmann (ZWI)Julián Berrendero Martín (SPA)
1944José-Lopez "Pepin" Gándara Villegas" (SPA)Isidro Bejarano (SPA)Pedro Font (SPA)
1943Martín Mancisidor Chirapozo (SPA)Julián Berrendero Martín (SPA)Cipriano Aguirrezábal Gallastegui (SPA)
1942Federico Ezquerra Alonso (SPA)Fermin Trueba Perez (SPA)Martín Mancisidor Chirapozo (SPA)
1941Fermin Trueba Perez (SPA)Jesús Dermit Saralegui (SPA)Antonio Andrès Sancho (SPA)
1940Federico Ezquerra Alonso (SPA)Delio Rodriguez Barros (SPA)Antonio Andrès Sancho (SPA)
1939Mariano Cañardo Lacasta (SPA)Federico Ezquerra Alonso (SPA)Fermin Trueba Perez (SPA)
1935Gino Bartali (ITA)Dante Gianello (FRA)Julián Berrendero Martín (SPA)
1930Mariano Cañardo Lacasta (SPA)Antonin Magne (FRA)Jean Aerts (BEL)
1929Maurice De Waele (BEL)Marcel Bidot (FRA)Nicolas Frantz (LUX)
1928Maurice De Waele (BEL)André Leducq (FRA)Mariano Cañardo Lacasta (SPA)
1927Victor Fontan (FRA)André Leducq (FRA)Lucien Buysse (Buyze) (BEL)
1926Nicolas Frantz (LUX)Ottavio Bottecchia (ITA)Victor Fontan (FRA)
1925August Verdijck (BEL)Joseph Pé (BEL)Marcel Bidot (FRA)
1924Francis Pélissier (FRA)Henri Pélissier (FRA)Charles Lacquehay (FRA)
Meeste zeges
# Coureur Periode
4Alberto Contador Velasco2008-2016
4José Antonio Gonzalez Linares1972-1978
3Tony Rominger1992-1994
3Sean Kelly1984-1987
2Primoz Roglic2018-2021
2Andreas Klöden2000-2011
2Alex Zülle1995-1997
2Julian Gorospe Artabe1983-1990
2Luis Ocana Pernia1971-1973
2Federico Ezquerra Alonso1940-1942
Meeste ritzeges