Vuelta a Aragon, SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20192.1Eduard Prades Reverter (SPA)Evgeny Shalunov (RUS)Rein Taaramäe (EST)
20182.1Jaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Javier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (SPA)
20052.1Ruben Plaza Molina (SPA)Luis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Charles Wegelius (GBR)
20042.2Stefano Garzelli (ITA)Denis Menchov (RUS)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)
20032.2Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)Gilberto Simoni (ITA)Manuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)
20022.2Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)Alexandr Shefer (KAZ)Aitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)
2001Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Roberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Alexandr Shefer (KAZ)
2000Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)
1999Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)José Maria Jimenez Sastre (SPA)Leonardo Piepoli (ITA)
1998Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Daniel Clavero Sebastian (SPA)Iñigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro (SPA)
1997Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)
1996Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)
1995Fernando Escartin Coti (SPA)Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)
1994Marino Alonso Monje (SPA)Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)José Rodriguez Garcia (SPA)
1993Julio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Peter De Clercq (BEL)Melcior Mauri Prat (SPA)
1992Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera (COL)Piotr Ugrumov (LAT)Laurent Bezault (FRA)
1991Edgar Corredor Alvarez (COL)Giuseppe Petito (ITA)Andrea Chiurato (ITA)
1990Nico Emonds (BEL)Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)Benny Van Brabant (BEL)
1989Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)Roberto Torres Toledano (SPA)Carlos Hernandez Bailo (SPA)
1988Francisco Javier Mauleon Unsain (SPA)Luc Roosen (BEL)Janus Kuum (NOR)
1987Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda (SPA)Angel Arroyo Lanchas (SPA)Raimund Dietzen (DUI)
1986Stephan Joho (ZWI)Mathieu Hermans (NED)Jörg Müller (ZWI)
1985José Recio Ariza (SPA)Carlos Hernandez Bailo (SPA)Jörgen Vagn Pedersen (DEN)
1984José Recio Ariza (SPA)Angel Arroyo Lanchas (SPA)Pello Ruiz Cabestany (SPA)
1983Pedro Delgado Robledo (SPA)José Recio Ariza (SPA)Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)
1982Carlos Hernandez Bailo (SPA)Eddy Van Haerens (BEL)Jan Jonkers (NED)
1981Antonio Coll Pontanilla (SPA)Juan Fernandez Martin (SPA)Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo (SPA)
1980Faustino Fernandez Ovies (SPA)Isidro Juarez Moral (SPA)Angel Lopez del Alamo (SPA)
1979Roque Moya Caballero (SPA)Jésus Hiniesto Sanchez (SPA)Francisco Javier Cedena Martinez (SPA)
1978Jesus Suarez Cueva (SPA)Andres Oliva Sanchez (SPA)Felipe Yanez de la Torre (SPA)
1977José Nazabal Mirendia (SPA)Felix Suarez Colome (SPA)Meinrad Vögele (ZWI)
1976Javier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia (SPA)Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)Roger Rosiers (BEL)
1975Agustin Tamames Iglesias (SPA)José Martins Freitas (POR)Pedro Torres Cruces (SPA)
1974Javier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia (SPA)Carlos Melero Garcia (SPA)Antonio Jimenez Lujan (SPA)
1973Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)Vicente Lopez Carril (SPA)Javier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia (SPA)
1971Ramon Saez Manzo (SPA)Juan Silloniz Achabal (SPA)Antonio Gomez del Moral (SPA)
1970Luis Pedro Santamarina Antonana (SPA)Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)José Antonio Gonzalez Linares (SPA)
1969Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)José Martinez Esterlich (SPA)Antonio Cerda Tarongi (SPA)
1968José Manuel Abelan (SPA)Enrique Sanchidrian Pacho (SPA)Eufrenio Enrique Sahagun Santos (SPA)
1967José Luis Uribezubia Velar (SPA)Alain Perrot (FRA)José Maria Bertran Panades (SPA)
1966Salvador Canet Garcia (SPA)José Gomez Lucas (SPA)Vicente Lopez Carril (SPA)
1965José Pujol (SPA)Bernard Labourdette (FRA)Ramon Pages (SPA)
1954Francisco Alomar Florit (SPA) () ()
1939Antonio Andrès Sancho (SPA) () ()