Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20081.1Levi Leipheimer (USA)Alberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Diego Gallejo Arnaiz (SPA)
20071.1Héctor Guerra Garcia (SPA)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Daniel Moreno Fernandez (SPA)
20061.1Ruben Plaza Molina (SPA)Yon Bru Pascal (SPA)Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)
20051.1Xavier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Carlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Jose Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)
20041.3Jorge Ferrio Luque (SPA)Carlos Ramon Golbano Garcia (SPA)Gustavo Cesar Veloso (SPA)
20031.3Denis Menchov (RUS)Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero (SPA)
2002Josep Jufre Pou (SPA)Adolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Oscar Sevilla Ribera (SPA)
2001Santiago Botero Echeverry (COL)Juan Miguel Mercado Martin (SPA)Oscar Sevilla Ribera (SPA)
2000Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Fernando Escartin Coti (SPA)Roberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)
1999Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Igor Flores Galarza (SPA)Angel Luis Casero Moreno (SPA)
1998Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Eleuterio Anguita Hinojosa (SPA)Roberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)
1997Manuel Beltran Martinez (SPA)José Manuel Uria Gonzalez (SPA)Roberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)
1996Fernando Escartin Coti (SPA)Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)Federico Munoz Fernandez (COL)
1995Angel Luis Casero Moreno (SPA)Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Manuel Fernandez Gines (SPA)
1994Fernando Escartin Coti (SPA)Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)Carmelo Miranda Gonzalez (SPA)
1993Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)Antonio Martin Velasco (SPA)Angel Yesid Camargo Ochoa (COL)
1992Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate (COL)Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)Eduardo Chozas Olmo (SPA)
1991Pedro Delgado Robledo (SPA)Piotr Ugrumov (URS)Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)
1990Stephen Hodge (AUS)Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas (SPA)Eduardo Ruiz Santamaria (SPA)
1989Jokin Mujika Aramburu (SPA)Francisco José Antequera Alabau (SPA)Marco Giovannetti (ITA)
1988Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)Jesus Rodriguez Magro (SPA)Miguel Angel Martinez Torres (SPA)
1987Roberto Cordoba Asensi (SPA)Vicente Juan Ridaura Sebastian (SPA)Perez Jesus Cruz Martinez (SPA)
1986Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)José Alirio Chizabas Torres (COL)Juan-Tomas Martinez Gutierrez (SPA)
1985Juan Fernandez Martin (SPA)Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)Antonio Coll Pontanilla (SPA)
1984Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)Juan Fernandez Martin (SPA)Raimund Dietzen (DUI)
1983José Luis Laguia Martinez (SPA)Antonio Coll Pontanilla (SPA)Eduardo Chozas Olmo (SPA)
1982Vicente Belda Vicedo (SPA)N. Kosarev (URS)Ignacio Fandos Araguete (SPA)
1981Vicente Gutierrez (SPA) () ()
1980Angel Arroyo Lanchas (SPA) () ()
1979Gines Garcia Pallares (SPA) () ()
1978Carlos Machin Rodriguez (SPA) () ()
1956Gabriel Company Bauzà (SPA)Miguel Chacón Diaz (SPA)Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA)
1955Federico Martin Bahamontes (SPA)Francisco Masip Llop (SPA)Emilio Rodriguez Barros (SPA)