Euskal Bizikleta, SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20082.HCEros Capecchi (ITA)Igor Anton Hernandez (SPA)Adrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)
20072.HCConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Jörg Jaksche (DUI)Jose Miguel Elias Galindo (SPA)
20062.HCKoldo Gil Perez (SPA)David Herrero Llorente (SPA)Jesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)
20052.HCEladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)Adrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Aketza Peña Iza (SPA)
20042.1Roberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)Roberto Laiseka Jayo (SPA)Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)
20032.1Jose Antonio Pecharroman Fabian (SPA)Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)Francesco Casagrande (ITA)
20022.1Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)Raimundas Rumsas (LTU)José Bento Carvalho Azevedo (POR)
2001Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro (SPA)Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal (SPA)
2000Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (SPA)Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal (SPA)David Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)
1999David Etxebarria Alkorta (SPA)Jose Alberto Martinez Trinidad (SPA)Unai Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)
1998Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (SPA)Laurent Jalabert (FRA)
1997Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Fernando Escartin Coti (SPA)Daniel Clavero Sebastian (SPA)
1996Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)Alex Zülle (ZWI)Marcelino Garcia Alonso (SPA)
1995Evgeni Berzin (RUS)Alex Zülle (ZWI)Francesco Frattini (ITA)
1994Stefano Della Santa (ITA)Evgeni Berzin (RUS)Davide Rebellin (ITA)
1993Piotr Ugrumov (LAT)Franco Chioccioli (ITA)Stefano Della Santa (ITA)
1992Franco Chioccioli (ITA)Piotr Ugrumov (LAT)Danny Nelissen (NED)
1991Gianni Bugno (ITA)Piotr Ugrumov (URS)Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)
1990Thierry Claveyrolat (FRA)Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)Francisco Javier Mauleon Unsain (SPA)
1989Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)Thierry Claveyrolat (FRA)Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez (SPA)
1988Jokin Mujika Aramburu (SPA)Robert Millar (GBR)Charly Mottet (FRA)
1987Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez (SPA)Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)
1968José Maria Errandonea Urtizeberea (SPA)Aurelio Gonzalez Puente (SPA)Francisco Gabica (SPA)
1967Carlos Echeverria Zudaire (SPA)José Maria Errandonea Urtizeberea (SPA)José Luis Uribezubia Velar (SPA)
1966Eusebio Velez Mendizabal (SPA)Lucien Aimar (FRA)José Maria Errandonea Urtizeberea (SPA)
1965Sebastian Elorza Uria (SPA)Luis Otano (SPA)José Luis Talamillo (SPA)
1964Carlos Echeverria Zudaire (SPA)Julio Jimenez Munoz (SPA)Joaquim Galera Magdelano (SPA)
1963Juan José Sagarduy (SPA)Antonio Karmany (SPA)Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)
1962Rolf Wolfshohl (DUI)Antonio Karmany (SPA)Francisco Gabica (SPA)
1961Antonio Karmany (SPA)Jean-Claude Annaert (FRA)Luis Otano (SPA)
1960Benigno Aspuru Zarandona (SPA)Jean-Claude Annaert (FRA)Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA)
1959Antonio Bertran Panades (SPA)Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)Salvador Botella Rodrigo (SPA)
1958Jesús Loroño Artega (SPA)Antonio Karmany (SPA)Antonio Suarez Vasquez (SPA)
1957Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia (SPA)Miguel Vidaurreta García (SPA)Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (SPA)
1956Jesús Loroño Artega (SPA)Jesus Galdeano Portillo (SPA)Miquel Bover Pons (SPA)
1955José Escolana Sànchez (SPA)Vicente Iturat Gil (SPA)Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete (SPA)
1954José Serra Gil (SPA)Federico Martin Bahamontes (SPA)Hortensio Vidaurreta García (SPA)
1953Vicente Iturat Gil (SPA)Francisco Masip Llop (SPA)Lido Sartini (ITA)
1952Louis Caput (FRA)Willy Kemp (LUX)Hortensio Vidaurreta García (SPA)