Vuelta a la Rioja, SPA
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20171.1Rory Sutherland (AUS)Michael Albasini (ZWI)José Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)
20161.1Michael Matthews (AUS)Sergey Shilov (RUS)Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)
20151.1Caleb Ewan (AUS)Daryl Impey (ZAF)Andrea Palini (ITA)
20141.1Michael Matthews (AUS)Francesco Lasca (ITA)Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)
20131.1Francesco Lasca (ITA)Michael Matthews (AUS)Kenneth Hanson (USA)
20121.1Evgeny Shalunov (RUS)Pablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Mikhail Antonov (RUS)
20111.1Imanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Giovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)
20101.1Angel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Aitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Marcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)
20091.1David Garcia Dapeña (SPA)Angel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Manuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)
20082.1Manuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Sergio Pardilla Bellon (SPA)Niklas Axelsson (ZWE)
20072.1Ruben Plaza Molina (SPA)Vladimir Karpets (RUS)Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira (POR)
20062.1Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez (SPA)Ruben Plaza Molina (SPA)Vladimir Efimkin (RUS)
20052.1Javier Pascual Rodriguez (SPA)Israel Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Jaume Rovira Pous (SPA)
20042.3Vladimir Karpets (RUS)Jose Angel Gomez Marchante (SPA)Josep Jufre Pou (SPA)
20032.3Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)Francisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Jose Manuel Maestre Rodriguez (SPA)
2002Carlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Denis Menchov (RUS)Xavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)
2001Cesar Solaun Solana (SPA)Aitor Kintana Zarate (SPA)José Maria Jimenez Sastre (SPA)
2000Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Angel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Roberto Heras Hernandez (SPA)
1999Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Jan Hruska (CZE)Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal (SPA)
1998Abraham Olano Manzano (SPA)Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez (SPA)Santiago Blanco Gil (SPA)
1997José Maria Jimenez Sastre (SPA)Santiago Blanco Gil (SPA)Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)
1996José Roberto Sierra Aguero (SPA)Herminio Diaz Zabala (SPA)Francisco Cabello Luque (SPA)
1995Miguel Indurain Larraya (SPA)José Maria Jimenez Sastre (SPA)Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (SPA)
1994José Maria Jimenez Sastre (SPA)Alex Zülle (ZWI)David Garcia Marquina (SPA)
1993Laurent Jalabert (FRA)Francisco José "Kiko" Garcia Arnandis (SPA)Asiate Saitov (RUS)
1992Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga (SPA)Antonio Martin Velasco (SPA)Viktor Klimov (UKR)
1990Julio Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas (SPA)
1989Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas (SPA)Ruben Gorospe Artabe (SPA)Fernando Quevedo Salazar (SPA)
1988Federico Echave Musatadi (SPA)Marino Alonso Monje (SPA)Juan Carlos Gonzalez Salvador (SPA)
1987Raimund Dietzen (DUI)Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)
1986José Luis Laguia Martinez (SPA)Mariano Sanchez Martinez (SPA)Francisco José Antequera Alabau (SPA)
1985Francisco José Antequera Alabau (SPA)Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas (SPA)Jesus Blanco Villar (SPA)
1984Inaki Gaston Crespi (SPA)Julian Gorospe Artabe (SPA)Jesus Blanco Villar (SPA)
1983Eduardo Chozas Olmo (SPA)Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez (SPA)Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas (SPA)
1982Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)Vicente Belda Vicedo (SPA)Eulalio Garcia Pereda (SPA)
1981Isidro Juarez Moral (SPA)Alberto Fernandez Blanco (SPA)Juan Fernandez Martin (SPA)
1980Jesus Suarez Cueva (SPA)Eulalio Garcia Pereda (SPA)Vicente Belda Vicedo (SPA)
1979Eulalio Garcia Pereda (SPA)Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)Angel Lopez del Alamo (SPA)
1978Francisco Galdos Guana (SPA)Vicente Belda Vicedo (SPA)Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (SPA)
1977Rafael Ladron de Guevara (SPA)Domingo Perurena (SPA)Carlos Melero Garcia (SPA)
1975Javier Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia (SPA)Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)Vicente Lopez Carril (SPA)
1974Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)Juan Manuel Santisteban (SPA)José Casas Garcia (SPA)
1973Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)Francisco Galdos Guana (SPA)Jose Pesarrodona Altimi (SPA)
1972José Antonio Ponton Ruiz (SPA)Luis Pedro Santamarina Antonana (SPA)Antonio Martos Aguilar (SPA)
1971Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez (SPA)José Casas Garcia (SPA)José Luis Abilleira Balboa (SPA)
1970Carlos Echeverria Zudaire (SPA)José Luis Galdamez Aznar (SPA)Juan Manuel Santisteban (SPA)
1969Luis Ocana Pernia (SPA)Andrès Gandarias Albizu (SPA)Francisco Galdos Guana (SPA)
1968Ramon Mendiburu (SPA)José Ramon Goyeneche Bilbao (SPA)Jesus Roda Ortiz (SPA)
1967Gabino Erenozaga Legarreta (SPA)Eugénio Lisarde Perez (SPA)Andrès Gandarias Albizu (SPA)
1966Antonio Gomez del Moral (SPA)Mariano Diaz Diaz (SPA)Manuel José Lasa (SPA)
1965Juan Maria Uribezubia Velar (SPA)Valentin Uriona (SPA)Carlos Echeverria Zudaire (SPA)
1964Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia (SPA)Carlos Echeverria Zudaire (SPA)Ramon Mendiburu (SPA)
1963José Antonio Momene Campo (SPA)Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia (SPA)José Segu Soriano (SPA)
1962Carlos Echeverria Zudaire (SPA)Adolfo Legarra (SPA)Sebastian Elorza Uria (SPA)
1960Angel Rodriguez (SPA)Juan Campillo Garcia (SPA)Raul Rey Formosel (SPA)
1958Manuel Martin Pinera (SPA)José Antonio Musitu Ochoa (SPA)Luciano Montero Rechou (SPA)
1957Alberto Sant Alenta (SPA)Cosme Barrutia Iturriagoitia (SPA)Salvador Botella Rodrigo (SPA)
Meeste zeges
Meeste ritzeges