G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, POR
Jaar UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
20222.2Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo (POR)Joan Bou Company (SPA)Tiago Antunes (POR)
20212.2Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo (POR)Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (POR)Jokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)
20202.2Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo (POR)Luis Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonça (POR)
20192.2Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (POR)Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)
20182.2Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes (POR)Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Joni Silva Brandao (POR)
20172.2Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes (POR)Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Frederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo (POR)
20162.2Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Hernani Manuel Conceiçao Broco (POR)Raul Alarcon Garcia* (SPA)
20152.2Joao Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Delio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Alberto Gallego (SPA)
20142.2Delio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Edgar Miguel Pinto Lemos (POR)
20132.2Eduard Prades Reverter (SPA)Edgar Miguel Pinto Lemos (POR)Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)
20122.2Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Iker Camano Ortuzar (SPA)José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)
20112.2Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Sergio Miguel Ribeiro Vieira (POR)Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)
20102.2Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira (POR)David Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Santiago Perez Fernandez (SPA)
20092.2Héctor Guerra Garcia (SPA)Tiago Machado (POR)João Paulo Cabreira Costa (POR)
20082.2Tiago Machado (POR)Jesus Buendia Romero (SPA)David Vicente Bernabeu Armengol (SPA)
20072.1Xavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (SPA)Héctor Guerra Garcia (SPA)
20062.1Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL)Bruno Pires (POR)David Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)
20052.1Gerardo Luis Fernandez (ARG)Victor Rodrigues da Rocha (POR)Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL)
20042.3David Vicente Bernabeu Armengol (SPA)Nelson Nuno Vitorino Sequiera (POR)Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL)
20032.3Fabian Jeker (ZWI)Lander Euba Ziarrusta (SPA)Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)
2002David Vicente Bernabeu Armengol (SPA)Vladimir Karpets (RUS)Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero (SPA)
2001Adrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Antonio Encinar Perez (SPA)Steffen Weigold (DUI)
2001Jan Robert Förster (DUI) () ()
2001Philippe Fernandes (FRA) () ()
2001Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR) () ()
2001Thorsten Wilhems (DUI) () ()
2001Tupak Casnedi (ITA) () ()
2000Youri Sourkov (MDA)David Vicente Bernabeu Armengol (SPA)Davide Tonucci (ITA)
1999Juan Carlos Guillamon Ruiz (SPA)José Bento Carvalho Azevedo (POR)Michele Laddomada (ITA)
1998José Bento Carvalho Azevedo (POR)Victor Manuel Gamito Gomes (POR)Frédéric Vifian (ZWI)
1997Delmino Albano Pereira Magalhaes (POR)Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira (POR)Richard Chassot (ZWI)
1996Joaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos (POR)Manuel Luis Abreu Campos (POR)Fabian Jeker (ZWI)
1995Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes (POR)Cassio Freitas de Paiva (BRA)Joaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos (POR)
1994Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira (POR)Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes (POR)Juan Rodrigo Arenas Gonzalez (SPA)
1993Joaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos (POR)Delmino Albano Pereira Magalhaes (POR)Quintino Fernandes Rodrigues da Silva (POR)
1992Joao Pedro Silva Felgueiras (POR)Manuel Antonio Correia Sa (POR)Petar Petrov (BUL)
1991Viktor Klimov (URS)Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira (POR)Juan Carlos Arribas Gallego (SPA)
1990Joaquim Augusto Gomes Oliveira (POR)Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza (SPA)Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez (SPA)
1989Rui Duro Aldeano (POR)Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez (SPA)Delmino Albano Pereira Magalhaes (POR)
1988Jacinto Paulinho Coelho (POR)Oleg Logvin (URS)Evgueni Antonovitche (URS)
1987Americo Silva Neves (POR)Joao Manuel Santos Leitao (POR)Evgueni Antonovitche (URS)
1986Piotr Ugrumov (URS)Jonas Romanovas (URS)Marco Antonio Chagas Martins (POR)
1985José Maria Gonzalez Barcala (SPA)Fernando Fernandes Sousa (POR)Fernando Carvalho Oliveira (POR)
1984Fernando Fernandes Sousa (POR)Patrice Thevenard (FRA)Alberto Leal (POR)
1983Hardy Gröger (DDR)Franz Herzog (DDR)Jacinto Paulinho Coelho (POR)
1982José Antonio Xavier Guimares (POR)Eduardo Manuel Correia Resende (POR)Carlos Ferreira (POR)
1981Venceslau Fernandes Domingues (POR)Adelino Teixeira (POR)Fernando Fernandes Sousa (POR)
1980Alexandre Manuel Rua Costa (POR)Firmino Bernardino (POR)Rui Azevedo (POR)
1979Firmino Bernardino (POR)Carlos Manuel Santos Francisco (POR)Elias Campos (POR)
1978Carlos Manuel Santos Francisco (POR)Firmino Bernardino (POR)Elias Campos (POR)