Région Pays de la Loire Tour

Startlijst Région Pays de la Loire Tour 2023
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Donavan Vincent Grondin FRA 26 Sep 2000 Arkéa Samsic 1
Kévin Vauquelin FRA 26 Apr 2001 Arkéa Samsic 2
Laurent Pichon FRA 19 Jul 1986 Arkéa Samsic 2
Anthony Maldonado FRA 09 Apr 1991 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Nicolas Debeaumarche FRA 24 Feb 1998 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Romain Cardis FRA 12 Aug 1992 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 2
Rudy Barbier FRA 18 Dec 1992 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 2
Thomas Gachignard FRA 17 Aug 2000 St Michel - Mavic - Auber 93 1
Clément Alleno FRA 08 Oct 2000 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 1
Manuel Penalver SPA 10 Dec 1998 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 1
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis SPA 30 May 1994 Burgos-BH Pro Cycling Team 1
Alexis Guérin FRA 06 Jun 1992 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Johan Meens BEL 07 Jul 1999 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Lennert Teugels BEL 09 Apr 1993 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 1
Matteo Malucelli ITA 20 Oct 1993 Bingoal - Pauwels - WB 2
Luca De Meester BEL 22 Jan 2000 Bingoal - WB Devo Team 1
Bryan Coquard FRA 25 Apr 1992 Cofidis 5
Davide Cimolai ITA 13 Aug 1989 Cofidis 1
Nicolas Dalla Valle ITA 13 Sep 1997 Team Corratec 1
Ben Healy IRL 11 Sep 2000 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Julius van den Berg NED 23 Oct 1996 EF Education - EasyPost 1
Marijn van den Berg NED 19 Jul 1999 EF Education - EasyPost 2
Antonio Soto SPA 22 Sep 1994 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Xabier Azparren Irurzun SPA 25 Feb 1999 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Xabier Isasa Larranaga SPA 24 Aug 2001 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1
Arnaud Démare FRA 26 Aug 1991 Groupama - FDJ 1
Bram Welten NED 29 Mar 1997 Groupama - FDJ 2
Miles Scotson AUS 18 Jan 1994 Groupama - FDJ 1
Paul Penhoët FRA 28 Dec 2001 Groupama - FDJ 2
Maxime Urruty FRA 21 May 1993 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 1
Szymon Sajnok POL 24 Aug 1997 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Tom Devriendt BEL 29 Oct 1991 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 1
Jason Tesson FRA 09 Jan 1998 TotalEnergies 2
Julien Simon FRA 04 Oct 1985 TotalEnergies 6
Lorrenzo Manzin FRA 26 Jul 1994 TotalEnergies 2
Valentin Ferron FRA 08 Feb 1998 TotalEnergies 1
Elias Maris BEL 05 Oct 1999 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Milan Fretin BEL 19 Mar 2001 Team Flanders - Baloise 1
Alexander Kamp Egested DEN 14 Dec 1993 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 2
Mika Heming DUI 06 Apr 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
Rick Pluimers NED 07 Dec 2000 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 2
Léo Danes FRA 09 Dec 1996 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Maël Guegan FRA 19 Jan 1998 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 2
Nolann Mahoudo FRA 17 Nov 2002 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Pierre Barbier FRA 25 Sep 1997 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 2
Rasmus Söjberg Pedersen DEN 09 Jul 2002 CIC - U Nantes Atlantique 1
Erland Jordbrekk Blikra NOR 11 Jan 1997 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Fredrik Dversnes NOR 20 Mar 1997 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim NOR 23 Mar 2003 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
Jérémy Leveau FRA 14 Apr 1992 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 2
Norman Vahtra EST 23 Nov 1996 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Rait Ärm EST 31 Mar 2000 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Valentin Tabellion FRA 23 Mar 1999 Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2023 07.04 2.1 DEN Alexander Kamp Egested NOR Fredrik Dversnes FRA Valentin Ferron
2022 08.04 2.1 NED Olav Kooij FRA Benoît Cosnefroy BEL Xandro Meurisse
2019 12.04 2.1 FRA Alexis Gougeard FRA Quentin Pacher NED Oscar Riesebeek
2018 06.04 2.1 FRA Guillaume Martin BEL Xandro Meurisse FRA Justin Jules
2017 07.04 2.1 FRA Lilian Calmejane FRA Arthur Vichot SPA Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
2016 08.04 2.1 FRA Marc Fournier FRA Jérôme Coppel SPA Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
2015 10.04 2.1 LTU Ramunas Navardauskas ITA Manuele Boaro ITA Adriano Malori
2014 11.04 2.1 LTU Ramunas Navardauskas AUS Rohan Dennis FRA Julien Simon
2013 05.04 2.1 FRA Pierre Rolland CZE Jan Barta ZWE Tobias Ludvigsson
2012 06.04 2.1 AUS Luke Durbridge ITA Manuele Boaro POR Nelson Filipe Santos Oliveira
2011 08.04 2.1 FRA Anthony Roux FRA Blel Kadri GBR David Millar
2010 09.04 2.1 SPA Luis Leon Sanchez Gil POR Tiago Machado FRA Julien Simon
2009 10.04 2.1 FRA David Le Lay ITA Enrico Rossi FRA Benoît Vaugrenard
2008 11.04 2.1 FRA Thomas Voeckler USA Christian Vande Velde ITA Tiziano Dall'Antonia
2007 13.04 2.1 DUI Andreas Klöden FRA Nicolas Vogondy UKR Vladimir Douma
2006 07.04 2.1 DUI Stefan Schumacher UKR Serhiy Honchar DEN Brian Bach Vandborg
2005 08.04 2.1 FRA Sylvain Chavanel DUI Markus Fothen UKR Volodymyr Bileka
2004 09.04 2.3 ZWE Thomas Lövkvist FRA Franck Bouyer DUI Ronny Scholz
2003 11.04 2.3 FRA Carlos Da Cruz RUS Alexei Sivakov FRA Laurent Brochard
2002 12.04 2.3 FRA Didier Rous AUS Bradley McGee LTU Arturas Kasputis
2001 13.04 2.4 GBR David Millar FRA Anthony Morin FRA Franck Bouyer
2000 07.04 2.4 SPA David Cañada Garcia DUI Jens Voigt FRA Laurent Brochard
1999 10.04 2.4 NOR Steffen Kjaergaard FRA Gilles Maignan DUI Jens Voigt
1998 10.04 2.4 SPA Melcior Mauri Prat BEL Marc Streel EST Jaan Kirsipuu
1997 12.04 2.4 SPA Melcior Mauri Prat FRA Pascal Lino ZWI Tony Rominger
1996 13.04 2.4 ITA Adriano Baffi SPA Mariano Rojas Gil FRA Stéphane Heulot
1995 . FRA Thierry Marie AUS Patrick Jonker FRA Pascal Lance
1994 . FRA Stéphane Heulot FRA Laurent Brochard BEL Erwin Thijs
1993 . FRA Jean-François Bernard FRA Laurent Bezault FRA Thierry Dupuy
1992 . FRA Jean-François Bernard FRA Philippe Bouvatier FRA Robert Forest
1991 . FRA Bruno Cornillet FRA Armand De Las Cuevas FRA Jean-Philippe Dojwa
1990 . Dimitri Jdanov BEL Michel Vermote FRA Thierry Marie
1989 . FRA Thierry Laurent FRA Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA Pascal Poisson
1988 . FRA Thierry Marie Viatcheslav Ekimov FRA Jean-Claude Colotti
1988 17.04 FRA Thierry Marie Viatcheslav Ekimov FRA Jean-Claude Colotti
1987 . Piotr Ugrumov FRA Pascal Lance ZWI Kurt Steinmann
1986 . FRA Didier Garcia ZWI Daniel Wyder NED John Talen
1985 . FRA Pascal Jules FRA Ronan Pensec Victor Demidenko
1984 . FRA Claude Moreau BEL Yvan Lamote FRA Régis Clere
1983 . FRA Pascal Jules FRA Claude Moreau FRA Jérôme Simon
1982 . Ivan Michenko Milan Jurco Anatoli Jarkus
1981 . Yuri Barinov Ivan Michenko Sachid Zagretdinov
1980 20.04 USA Greg Lemond Ladislav Ferebauer POL Jan Jankiewicz
1979 . FRA Christian Muselet Michal Klasa Aavo Pikkuus
1978 . Bernd Drogan FRA Yvon Bertin FRA Mariano Martinez
1977 . Aavo Pikkuus DUI Gregor Braun POL Jan Brzezny
1976 . FRA Bernard Hinault FRA Yves Hezard FRA Yvon Bertin
1975 . FRA Bernard Hinault POL Jan Brzezny FRA Jean-Claude Misac
1974 . Ivan Skosyriev FRA Alan Meunier Aavo Pikkuus
1973 . Nikolaj Gorelov POL Ryszard Szurkowski FRA Joël Hauvieux
1972 . FRA Régis Ovion FRA Claude Aiguesparses FRA Marcel Duchemin
1971 . Wladimir Nielubin BEL Ronny Christiaens POL Krzysztof Stec
1970 . FRA Claude Lechatelier POL Ryszard Szurkowski POL Zbigniew Gorski
1969 . POL Ryszard Szurkowski FRA Testier NED Tino Tabak
1968 . FRA Guy Grimbert FRA Jacques Botherel FRA Yves Ravaleu
1967 . FRA Guy Grimbert FRA Maurice FRA Swertvaeger
1966 . FRA Pierre Matignon FRA Serge Bolley FRA Jean-Louis Jagueneau
1965 . SPA Jose Lopez SPA A. Suria SPA Mariano Diaz Diaz
1964 . FRA Jean Cosseron FRA Yv. Gougault FRA Heck
1963 . FRA Claude Juin FRA M. Bechet FRA Jean Cosseron
1962 . SPA Domingo Ferrer FRA Yv. Gougault FRA Pierre Matignon
1961 . FRA Jeugnet FRA Sevin FRA Bellon
1960 . FRA André Foucher FRA René Fagault FRA Trolez
1959 . FRA Jean Danguillaume
1958 . FRA Jean Danguillaume FRA Perly FRA Jeugnet
1957 . FRA R. Guerin FRA Dubois FRA Lebris
1956 . FRA Jean Danguillaume FRA Fayon FRA Poulain
1955 . FRA Bernard FRA Futol FRA Verdenal
1954 . FRA Fournieres
1953 . USA Hays