Circuito Montañes

Circuito Montañes 2010
15 Jun 2010
Pos Coureur Nat Team Leeftijd
1 COL Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL 24-004
2 CHI Carlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI 28-232
3 SPA Higinio Fernández Suárez SPA 21-252
Startlijst Circuito Montañes 2010
Coureur Nat Geboortedatum Team Deelnames
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges RUS 09 Jul 1988 1
Carlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez CHI 26 Oct 1981 1
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL 11 Jun 1986 1
Gaël Malacarne FRA 02 Apr 1986 1
Higinio Fernández Suárez SPA 06 Oct 1988 1
Israel Perez Rodriguez SPA 31 Jan 1978 3
Javier Benitez Pomares SPA 03 Jan 1979 1
José Herrada Lopez SPA 01 Oct 1985 1
Lilian Jégou FRA 20 Jan 1976 1
Lubomir Petrus CZE 17 Jul 1990 1
Luca Zanasca ITA 29 Aug 1983 1
Martijn Keizer NED 25 Mar 1988 1
Niels Albert BEL 05 Feb 1986 1
Noan Lelarge FRA 23 Jun 1975 1
Rafael Rodriguez Segarra SPA 21 Oct 1981 1
Raul Garcia De Mateos Rubio SPA 05 Jul 1982 1
Sergi Escobar Roure SPA 22 Sep 1974 1
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez SPA 22 Jun 1986 1
Erelijst
Jaar Datum UCI Eerste Tweede Derde
2010 15.06 2.2 COL Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo CHI Carlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez SPA Higinio Fernández Suárez
2009 16.06 2.2 USA Tejay Van Garderen SPA Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas SPA Sergio Pardilla Bellon
2008 17.06 2.2 RUS Alexei Chtchebeline USA Tejay Van Garderen RUS Roman Klimov
2007 19.06 2.2 NED Bauke Mollema ZWE Lucas Persson SPA Jaume Rovira Pous
2006 20.06 2.2 NED Robert Gesink ZIM Timothy Jones SPA Israel Perez Rodriguez
2005 21.06 2.2 SPA Sergio Dominguez Rodriguez SPA Diego Gallejo Arnaiz SPA Sergio Pardilla Bellon
2004 22.06 2.5 SPA Fernando Serrano Sanchez SPA Antonio Lopez Carrasco SPA Alexis Rodriguez Hernandez
2003 24.06 2.5 BEL Steve Kleynen SPA Jose Angel Gomez Marchante SPA Antonio Lopez Carrasco
2002 25.06 2.5 SPA Oscar Serrano Alonso SPA Sergio Dominguez Rodriguez SPA Moises Duenas Nevado
2001 19.06 2.5 SPA Rafael Mila Palermo SPA Ruben Lobato Elvira SPA Julen Fernandez Bijandi
2000 20.06 2.5 BEL Dave Bruylandts SPA Adolfo Garcia Quesada SPA Juan Jose Gomis Lopez
1999 23.05 2.5 SPA David Vazquez Garcia BEL Glenn D'Hollander SPA Ricardo Valdez Prieto
1998 19.06 2.5 RUS Alexei Sivakov ZWI Daniel Schnider ITA Graciano Recinella
1997 20.06 2.5 BEL Kurt Van De Wouwer SPA Federico Garcia Melia SPA José Luis Sanchez de la Rocha
1996 16.06 2.5 SPA Javier Otxoa Palacios SPA Jose Luis Rebollo Aguado NED Davy Dubbeldam
1963 18.08 SPA Eusebio Velez Mendizabal SPA Manuel Martin Pinera SPA Julio Jimenez Munoz
1962 18.08 SPA Emilio Cruz Díaz (1936) SPA Jose Sousa SPA Sebastian Elorza Uria
1960 05.06 SPA Manuel Martin Pinera SPA Jose Urrestarazu Munduate SPA José Antonio Musitu Ochoa
1959 14.06 SPA Jesus Galdeano Portillo SPA Carmelo Morales Erostarbe SPA Julian San Emeterio
1957 19.05 SPA Benigno Aspuru Zarandona SPA Antonio Ferraz Nuñez SPA Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
1956 31.05 SPA Carmelo Morales Erostarbe SPA Julian San Emeterio SPA Jesús Loroño Artega
1955 09.06 SPA Gabriel Company Bauzà SPA Francisco Masip Llop SPA José Mateo Gil
1954 13.06 SPA Julian San Emeterio SPA Adolfo Cruz Díaz SPA Dalmacio Langarica Lizasoain